72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "R"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M45      210. Racine Jean-Pierre                  56 Courtelary                  1:20.37,0     19.27,1  (2420)  
C/M40      335. Racine Philippe                     65 Lausanne                    1:22.55,9     22.23,6  (2537)  
C/W45      160. Racine Roberta                      56 Courtelary                  1:52.54,9     45.43,2  (7272)  
C/M20     1738. Racloz Patrick                      76 Genève                      1:44.39,4     45.38,7  (7631)  
C/M20     1398. Radice Luc                          68 Presinge                    1:33.00,1     33.59,4  (6823)  
C/W40        2. Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette        65 Burgdorfer/Burgdorfer       1:11.44,0      0.10,0   (468)  
C/W45       89. Raemy Babeth                        56 Givisiez                    1:38.24,8     31.13,1  (6749)  
C/M50       64. Raemy Bruno                         54 Ecuvillens                  1:18.11,6     14.34,9  (2247)  
C/M20      909. Raemy Christophe                    77 Marly                       1:24.08,1     25.07,4  (3418)  
C/W35       11. Raemy Cornelia                      67 Gurmels                     1:19.10,6      9.39,2  (1221)  
C/M50       73. Raemy Hugo                          51 Boverat/Raemy               1:19.30,9     15.54,2  (2186)  
C/W35      199. Raemy Irene                         67 Düdingen                    1:46.41,1     37.09,7  (6719)  
C/M20      371. Raemy Ivo                           73 Tafers                      1:15.12,8     16.12,1   (740)  
K/EMC       28. Raemy Samuel                        96 Murten                         5.58,1      1.12,4 (11080)  
C/M20       97. Raetzo Claudio                      70 Schmitten FR                1:07.28,4      8.27,7   (570)  
C/M20      504. Raetzo Daniel                       74 Ueberstorf                  1:17.45,9     18.45,2  (2714)  
C/M45      382. Raetzo Serge                        59 Fribourg                    1:28.40,6     27.30,7  (3348)  
J/CM        49. Raible Peter                        82 Oberdorf SO                   44.50,1     13.40,7 (10370)  
C/W35      221. Raineri Chantal                     70 Neyruz FR                   1:52.09,6     42.38,2  (6788)  
C/M20      571. Rais Jaques                         66 Le Landeron                 1:18.45,1     19.44,4  (1527)  
C/M40      214. Ramseier Marc                       65 Hinterkappelen              1:18.09,2     17.36,9  (1726)  
C/M20      243. Ramuz Joseph                        85 Leytron                     1:12.16,0     13.15,3  (1131)  
C/Elite     26. Ramuz Pierre-Andre                  78 Cabv Martigny                 58.54,0      4.52,0    (58)  
C/M20      911. Ramuz Serge                         75 Arzier                      1:24.10,5     25.09,8  (3265)  
C/M20      545. Randall Harvey                      67 Gland                       1:18.18,7     19.18,0  (1624)  
C/Elite     24. Randrianarison Fabien               85 MAD-Madagascar                58.43,7      4.41,7    (11)  
C/W45       67. Rao Madeleine                       59 Payerne                     1:34.51,2     27.39,5  (5708)  
C/M20     1257. Raoul Mathieu                       79 Réchy                       1:29.38,5     30.37,8  (4348)  
C/W35      210. Rapelli Anna                        67 Vétroz                      1:48.22,4     38.51,0  (7727)  
C/W40       92. Rapin Ariane                        65 Corcelles-Payerne           1:32.55,8     21.21,8  (5121)  
J/Walk     ---  Rapin Catherine                     65 Fribourg                    1:12.09,1     23.08,1 (10373)  
C/W35        1. Rapin Martine                       67 Patti/Rapin                 1:09.31,4       -----   (199)  
J/Walk     ---  Rapo Pascale                        66 Cheyres                     1:17.32,0     28.31,0 (10558)  
C/M20      912. Rapp Didier                         72 Monnaz                      1:24.10,6     25.09,9  (3374)  
C/M45      185. Rappo Bruno                         56 Fribourg                    1:19.18,2     18.08,3  (1471)  
C/W60        1. Rappo Cécile                        43 Murten                      1:29.52,5       -----  (3026)  
C/M40      810. Rappo Hanspeter                     65 Schmitten FR                2:23.26,1   1:22.53,8  (2291)  
C/W35      203. Rappo Isabelle                      70 Villarimboud                1:47.00,2     37.28,8  (6513)  
C/M20     1316. Rappo Michael                       75 Fribourg                    1:31.04,9     32.04,2  (2454)  
C/W20      182. Rasch Manuela                       74 Zürich                      1:35.28,8     25.33,7  (5153)  
C/M40      647. Raschetti Pietro                    62 Losone                      1:35.10,2     34.37,9  (5257)  
C/M55       29. Rast Jacques                        48 Marly                       1:17.36,5     10.56,1  (1027)  
C/CadH      10. Rattenni Antony                     88 Vaucher Manufacture Fleur   1:18.13,1     11.16,4  (5347)  
C/W35      200. Rausis Marie-Hélène                 70 CH                          1:46.44,9     37.13,5  (7790)  
J/Walk     ---  Rausis Marie-Thérèse                55 Orsières                    1:22.23,4     33.22,4 (10559)  
C/M40      800. Raval Christian                     65 Crassier                    2:01.09,2   1:00.36,9  (7174)  
J/CM        96. Ravessoud Andre                     31 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:24.34,7     53.25,3 (10374)  
J/CF       113. Ravessoud Gilberte                  33 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:24.35,2     48.45,9 (10375)  
K/EMB       84. Ravier Billy                        95 Bevaix                        11.56,5      4.11,8 (12078)  
K/EMA       47. Ravier Jimmy                        93 Bevaix                        14.57,5      3.35,4 (13102)  
C/M20       85. Ravier Stéphane                     68 Bevaix                      1:07.03,7      8.03,0   (434)  
C/W45       28. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                       1:26.00,3     18.48,6  (2350)  
C/M50      269. Ravy Christian                      52 Versoix                     1:34.21,8     30.45,1  (5239)  
J/Walk     ---  Ravy Sylvianne                      57 Versoix                     1:12.54,9     23.53,9 (10376)  
C/W40      114. Razouls Aline                       65 Geneveys-Coffrane           1:35.39,4     24.05,4  (7242)  
C/M40      704. Rebelo Joao                         61 Crissier                    1:39.45,2     39.12,9  (4013)  
K/EFC       11. Reber Amélie                        96 Courtemaîche                   5.57,1      0.42,8 (11081)  
K/EFA       16. Reber Chloé                         93 Courtemaîche                  14.52,5      2.17,6 (13103)  
C/W40      261. Reber Christine                     61 Goldiwil (Thun)             2:20.43,1   1:09.09,1  (7401)  
C/M20     1134. Reber Claude                        68 F-Sergy                     1:27.27,2     28.26,5  (3276)  
C/M20      412. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:16.07,2     17.06,5  (1727)  
C/M40      760. Reber-Pape Gérard                   65 Courtemaîche                1:45.35,4     45.03,1  (6485)  
C/W20       55. Rebetez Joelle                      80 CA Belfaux                  1:25.35,2     15.40,1  (2608)  
C/M50       65. Rebetez Michel                      54 Moutier                     1:18.12,3     14.35,6  (1728)  
C/M20      662. Rebetez Nicolas                     68 Bossonnens                  1:20.09,4     21.08,7  (1358)  
C/M20       85. Rechsteiner Stefan                  77 Uster                       1:07.03,7      8.03,0   (332)  
C/W45       25. Reffet Agnes                        60 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:24.45,9     17.34,2  (3765)  
C/M20      576. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                    1:18.48,2     19.47,5  (2370)  
C/Elite     11. Regessa Lema                        77 ETH-Ethiopie                  56.56,0      2.54,0    (14)  
C/M55      152. Regez Hans                          47 Konolfingen                 1:32.10,7     25.30,3  (5763)  
K/EMC       71. Regidor Valentin                    98 Aubonne                        6.57,1      2.11,4 (11133)  
C/M20     1532. Reguin Geoffroy                     82 Lausanne                    1:36.18,3     37.17,6  (7019)  
C/M55       25. Rehse Michael                       49 D-Kirchzarten               1:16.52,8     10.12,4  (1816)  
C/M65       11. Reichenbach Jean                    40 Granges (Veveyse)           1:25.42,8     11.21,0  (2509)  
C/M45       33. Reichert Markus                     60 Sirnach                     1:09.32,9      8.23,0   (417)  
C/M20      304. Reichmuth Pierre                    66 Giffers                     1:13.45,5     14.44,8  (1668)  
C/M45      488. Reichmuth Walter                    58 Utzigen                     1:33.46,7     32.36,8  (6648)  
C/W35       71. Reinmann Susanne                    70 Ortschwaben                 1:30.56,6     21.25,2  (1729)  
C/M40      277. Reiser Thomas                       64 Kerzers                     1:21.06,9     20.34,6  (2510)  
C/M50       59. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee             1:17.48,9     14.12,2   (786)  
J/CM        17. Reiter Christian                    65 Erlach                        36.55,6      5.46,2 (10377)  
J/CF        40. Remandet Maryclaude                 71 St-Livres                     49.40,4     13.51,1 (10378)  
C/M20      145. Remandet Philippe                   71 St-Livres                   1:09.30,9     10.30,2   (612)  
C/W35      120. Remund Daniela                      68 Bern                        1:37.48,3     28.16,9  (5129)  
C/M40      801. Remund Hans                         64 Rizenbach                   2:06.24,3   1:05.52,0  (7640)  
C/M20      139. Remy Cedric                         80 Footing Lausanne H1         1:09.16,8     10.16,1   (430)  
C/M50       63. Remy Charles-Henri                  53 Remy/Remy                   1:17.56,8     14.20,1  (2312)  
C/W45       11. Remy Giusepina                      59 Remy/Remy                   1:19.38,6     12.26,9  (2402)  
C/M50      324. Remy Michel                         52 Mézières FR                 1:37.46,8     34.10,1  (5559)  
C/M20     1500. Remy Olivier                        78 Fribourg                    1:35.27,6     36.26,9  (5292)  
K/CMB       13. Remy Raphael                        91 St. Silvester                 12.40,0      1.39,9 (13164)  
C/M40      744. Renaud Jean-Marc                    65 Rivaz                       1:43.38,6     43.06,3  (5529)  
C/M20      791. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:22.11,0     23.10,3  (2588)  
K/EFC       35. Renevey Luce                        96 Avenches                       7.17,1      2.02,8 (11082)  
C/W40       48. Renevey Nicole                      62 Granges-Marnand             1:27.15,0     15.41,0  (3314)  
C/M20     1510. Renevey Philippe                    70 CSEM                        1:35.45,7     36.45,0  (4260)  
C/M20     1232. Renevier Daniel                     68 F-Margencel                 1:29.06,9     30.06,2  (4489)  
C/W20       51. Renfer Barbara                      72 Bern                        1:25.24,1     15.29,0  (3730)  
C/W20       92. Renfer Christine                    73 Steffisburg                 1:28.23,3     18.28,2  (2575)  
C/M20     1469. Renggli J.-Claude                   66 Granges-Paccot              1:34.31,4     35.30,7  (5505)  
C/M45      472. Rentsch Jürg                        59 Düdingen                    1:32.58,0     31.48,1  (3435)  
C/M20      538. Rentsch Markus                      80 Murten                      1:18.14,3     19.13,6   (790)  
C/M20     1577. Renzullo Marco                      67 Grolley                     1:37.25,8     38.25,1  (3537)  
C/M20     1749. Reo Massimiliano                    70 Bern                        1:45.00,0     45.59,3  (2708)  
J/Walk     ---  Repond André                        54 Cudrefin                    1:18.06,1     29.05,1 (10652)  
K/EFC        5. Repond Aurelie                      96 Düdingen                       5.33,4      0.19,1 (11149)  
K/CMB       31. Repond Baptiste                     91 Estavayer-le-Lac              15.13,0      4.12,9 (13173)  
C/M60       55. Repond Bernard                      44 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:28.46,6     24.24,0  (1555)  
K/EMA        4. Repond Brice                        92 Bulle                         12.01,5      0.39,4 (13104)  
J/Walk     ---  Repond Christine                    53 Cudrefin                    1:18.06,0     29.05,0 (10653)  
C/M45      138. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                       1:17.32,9     16.23,0  (1404)  
C/M40      741. Repond Jean-Michel                  61 Lausanne                    1:42.54,7     42.22,4  (4071)  
K/EMA        3. Repond Jérôme                       92 Hauteville                    11.55,2      0.33,1 (13105)  
K/EMB        9. Repond Joël                         94 Hauteville                     8.14,2      0.29,5 (12079)  
C/JunH      28. Repond Joris                        87 Bulle                       1:18.17,6     14.50,8  (1405)  
C/M20     1449. Rérat Eric                          67 Meyrin                      1:34.10,7     35.10,0  (4233)  
C/Elite     50. Rérat Jacques                       76 Chevenez                    1:02.37,2      8.35,2    (59)  
J/CM        81. Restani Rodolphe                    59 Gland                         55.56,5     24.47,1 (10379)  
C/M40      684. Reumann Erik                        64 Fribourg                    1:38.14,2     37.41,9  (6265)  
C/W40       87. Reuse Janine                        61 Kandersteg                  1:32.37,1     21.03,1  (3611)  
C/M40      409. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Kandersteg                  1:25.35,2     25.02,9  (2243)  
C/W40      134. Reutegger Annette                   63 Courtepin                   1:37.56,8     26.22,8  (6357)  
C/M45      332. Reutegger Hans                      59 Courtepin                   1:26.31,8     25.21,9  (2131)  
C/M45      569. Reutimann Dominik                   57 Hirzel                      1:39.38,8     38.28,9  (6575)  
C/M20      236. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  78 St-Maurice                  1:12.06,8     13.06,1   (704)  
C/M40      167. Reveillard Philippe                 63 Nestlé                      1:15.55,6     15.23,3   (892)  
K/EMC       42. Reveillard Térence                  97 Chexbres                       6.12,9      1.27,2 (11169)  
C/W20       12. Revillard Severine                  76 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:18.09,2      8.14,1  (1074)  
C/M55      144. Revol Jean-Pierre                   48 Meyrin                      1:31.05,5     24.25,1  (4599)  
C/W40      133. Rey Béatrice                        64 Montet (Broye)              1:37.50,2     26.16,2  (4211)  
C/M20     1122. Rey Daniel                          70 Granges-Paccot              1:27.15,1     28.14,4  (3746)  
C/M40      632. Rey Denis                           61 Groupe EEF.ENSA 3           1:34.25,2     33.52,9  (5088)  
C/W35       24. Rey Emmanuelle                      67 Genève                      1:24.06,9     14.35,5  (2395)  
C/M20     1848. Rey Jacques-Alain                   66 Jongny                      2:12.32,7   1:13.32,0  (7677)  
C/M20     1007. Rey Jean-Sébastien                  68 Cugy FR                     1:25.36,7     26.36,0  (3086)  
C/CadH      31. Rey Lionel                          89 Montet (Broye)              1:32.36,2     25.39,5  (4208)  
C/W40       66. Rey Marguerite                      63 Ménières                    1:30.00,8     18.26,8  (5204)  
C/M40      666. Rey Michel                          63 Epalinges                   1:36.53,4     36.21,1  (6156)  
C/M20      471. Rey Olivier                         72 Leytron                     1:17.10,3     18.09,6   (664)  
C/M20      404. Rey Pascal                          68 Rey/Do Linh Xuan            1:15.49,2     16.48,5  (1392)  
C/M40      755. Rey Philippe                        64 Cugy FR                     1:45.11,0     44.38,7  (6720)  
C/M20     1569. Rey Pierre-Alain                    69 Lausanne                    1:37.10,6     38.09,9  (6053)  
C/W35      123. Rey Renevey Cécile                  66 Avenches                    1:37.57,3     28.25,9  (5530)  
C/M20      249. Rey Samuel                          84 Fribourg                    1:12.23,7     13.23,0  (1790)  
C/W20      352. Reyes Sylvie                        73 Marly                       1:53.26,8     43.31,7  (7728)  
C/M20     1354. Reymond J.-Michel                   66 St-Sulpice NE               1:31.54,4     32.53,7  (4638)  
C/M40      194. Reymond Jean-Louis                  63 Bulle                       1:17.18,4     16.46,1  (3090)  
C/W20      107. Reynard America                     76 Genève                      1:29.50,1     19.55,0  (6145)  
J/Walk     ---  Reynard Christine                   62 Mayens-de-la-Zour           1:09.19,5     20.18,5 (10380)  
J/Walk     ---  Reynard Pierre-Clovis               65 Mayens-de-la-Zour           1:09.19,6     20.18,6 (10381)  
K/EMC       14. Reynaud Florian                     96 Ependes FR                     5.37,7      0.52,0 (11163)  
C/M20     1390. Reynaud Jerome                      75 Wallenried                  1:32.52,7     33.52,0  (6296)  
K/EMB        6. Reynaud Lucas                       95 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.07,2      0.22,5 (12080)  
C/M20     1282. Reynaud Serge                       69 Marly                       1:30.08,0     31.07,3  (5709)  
C/W50       48. Rezazadeh  Xenia                    55 Uvrier                      1:43.23,6     29.12,0  (7080)  
C/M20     1329. Ribordy Alain                       66 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.19,7     32.19,0  (2587)  
C/M20     1468. Ricardo Luis                        66 Monthey                     1:34.27,8     35.27,1  (6721)  
C/W50       45. Richard Angèle                      51 Naters                      1:42.58,4     28.46,8  (6423)  
C/M20      522. Richard Cédric                      83 Puidoux                     1:18.00,8     19.00,1  (3033)  
C/M40       19. Richard Christian                   65 Cudrefin                    1:05.57,3      5.25,0   (300)  
C/M20     1411. Richard Julien                      77 Massongex                   1:33.17,4     34.16,7  (5130)  
C/M20      321. Richard Laurent                     69 Pully                       1:14.05,8     15.05,1  (1172)  
C/M20      454. Richard Patrick                     85 Puidoux                     1:16.51,2     17.50,5  (3102)  
C/M55       33. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                      1:18.38,1     11.57,7  (1336)  
C/M20     1437. Richardson Robert                   76 Fribourg                    1:33.50,2     34.49,5  (3581)  
C/W40      169. Richli Daniele                      61 Pensier                     1:41.53,4     30.19,4  (7336)  
C/M45      327. Richli Dominique                    57 Pensier                     1:26.22,6     25.12,7  (4439)  
C/JunF       4. Richoz Marie-Salomé                 86 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:26.46,4      7.36,0  (4281)  
C/W45       17. Richoz Teresa                       58 Footing Lausanne F1         1:22.34,4     15.22,7  (2113)  
J/Walk     ---  Rickenbacher Fridy                  35 Meyrin                      1:14.12,0     25.11,0 (10382)  
J/Walk     ---  Rico Adrián                         90 Fribourg                    1:07.22,3     18.21,3 (10383)  
J/Walk     ---  Rico Jaime                          57 Fribourg                    1:09.01,0     20.00,0 (10384)  
C/W20      305. Ridet Fiona                         78 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:46.39,5     36.44,4  (6118)  
C/M60      123. Rieder Hans                         43 Bernex                      1:40.05,1     35.42,5  (6389)  
C/M55       15. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                    1:15.29,0      8.48,6   (842)  
C/M45       99. Rieder Peter                        58 Neuhausen                   1:15.19,8     14.09,9   (498)  
C/M50      378. Riedo Alfons                        51 Schmitten FR                1:44.04,3     40.27,6  (5475)  
C/M20      685. Riedo Christoph                     77 Schmitten FR                1:20.29,5     21.28,8  (2357)  
C/M20      947. Riedo Damien                        75 Corminboeuf                 1:24.37,8     25.37,1  (4177)  
C/W20       46. Riedo Inge                          78 Düdingen                    1:24.42,4     14.47,3  (3112)  
K/EFC       46. Riedo Lara Janina                   98 Tentlingen                     7.55,5      2.41,2 (11148)  
K/EMC       92. Riedo Léon                          00 Tentlingen                    10.22,3      5.36,6 (11147)  
C/M20     1304. Riedo Yvar                          70 Interclub CAF               1:30.40,2     31.39,5  (5006)  
C/M50      340. Riesenmey René                      55 Bernex                      1:39.49,3     36.12,6  (6755)  
C/M60       27. Rieser Josef                        44 Therwil                     1:25.04,8     20.42,2  (3280)  
C/M20      377. Riesle Stéphane                     66 Monthey                     1:15.21,3     16.20,6  (2212)  
C/W20      328. Rietmann Marion                     79 Fribourg                    1:49.46,4     39.51,3  (7452)  
C/M20      488. Rietmann Thomas                     78 Zürich                      1:17.30,3     18.29,6  (2715)  
C/M20     1230. Righetti Franco                     76 Burgdorf                    1:29.05,7     30.05,0  (2329)  
C/M20      765. Rigler Per                          71 Basel                       1:21.48,3     22.47,6  (1645)  
C/M20     1152. Rigolet Luc                         67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:27.45,4     28.44,7  (2414)  
C/M20     1821. Riguel Emmanuel                     77 Unifr Chemie 1              1:54.02,2     55.01,5  (6497)  
C/M40      192. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:17.12,4     16.40,1  (1373)  
C/W55       31. Rimaz Pierrette                     48 Cudrefin                    1:41.12,6     25.44,5  (5629)  
C/M20     1765. Rime Christian                      66 Chamblon                    1:46.22,2     47.21,5  (7326)  
K/CMB       24. Rime Jacques                        91 Villars-sur-Glâne             14.05,8      3.05,7 (13106)  
C/M50      396. Rime Jean-Luc                       53 Ursy                        1:46.42,3     43.05,6  (7454)  
J/CF        35. Rime Julie                          89 Villars-sur-Glâne             49.01,1     13.11,8 (10385)  
K/EMB       53. Rime Julien                         95 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.59,4      2.14,7 (12130)  
K/EMC       34. Rime Pablo                          97 Fribourg                       6.05,4      1.19,7 (11083)  
J/Walk     ---  Rime Yolande                        55 Gruyères                    1:03.15,1     14.14,1 (10386)  
C/M40      763. Rindle Markus                       62 Rüfenacht BE                1:46.10,8     45.38,5  (5670)  
C/M20      356. Rindlisbacher Martin                69 Schliern b. Köniz           1:14.52,5     15.51,8  (1730)  
C/M20      547. Rindlisbacher Thomas                73 Oberschrot                  1:18.21,2     19.20,5  (1445)  
C/M40       43. Rindlisbacher Willi                 62 Kirchberg BE                1:08.21,5      7.49,2   (692)  
C/W35      144. Ringger Sandra                      67 Thalwil                     1:39.17,2     29.45,8  (7308)  
C/M20     1079. Riondel Alain                       67 Genève                      1:26.38,2     27.37,5  (1652)  
C/M20     1472. Risse Daniel                        69 Cottens FR                  1:34.40,2     35.39,5  (7065)  
C/M40      367. Risse Etienne                       63 SC Hauteville               1:23.54,4     23.22,1  (3312)  
C/M45      256. Risse Michel                        56 Saignelégier                1:23.07,7     21.57,8  (2206)  
C/JunH      49. Risse Romain                        87 SC Hauteville               1:30.20,5     26.53,7  (3559)  
C/M55       38. Rist Othmar                         46 Frauenfeld                  1:19.24,6     12.44,2  (1234)  
C/M20      581. Rist Thomas                         79 Frauenfeld                  1:18.53,3     19.52,6  (1205)  
C/M50      372. Rittener Jacques                    52 St-Maurice                  1:43.13,6     39.36,9  (7071)  
C/M20      476. Rittener Vincent                    78 St-Maurice                  1:17.12,2     18.11,5  (1161)  
K/EMC       77. Ritter Olivier                      99 Onnens FR                      7.13,7      2.28,0 (11166)  
C/M50      333. Rittmeyer Francois                  54 Monts-de-Corsier            1:38.55,0     35.18,3  (5359)  
C/M65       62. Riva Charles                        38 Grimisuat                   1:48.26,3     34.04,5  (7729)  
C/M20      886. Rivals Jean Paul                    76 Lausanne                    1:23.45,9     24.45,2  (1498)  
C/M45      261. Riveiro Otilio                      59 Cudrefin                    1:23.24,2     22.14,3  (3360)  
C/M40       34. Rizzo Francesco                     65 Ecublens VD                 1:07.26,2      6.53,9   (259)  
C/M60       39. Robadey Félix                       44 Epagny                      1:26.31,8     22.09,2  (2716)  
C/M20      353. Robadey Jacques                     67 Epagny                      1:14.46,9     15.46,2   (920)  
C/W40       13. Robatel Helen                       62 Bern                        1:17.58,3      6.24,3  (1383)  
C/M20     1454. Robert Bertrand                     67 La Neuveville               1:34.14,8     35.14,1  (3326)  
C/M20      824. Robert Christophe                   74 Sassel                      1:22.32,8     23.32,1  (3706)  
K/EFA        6. Robert Mathilde                     93 Bulle                         14.02,9      1.28,0 (13175)  
C/M20     1161. Robert Nicolas                      76 Neuchâtel                   1:27.59,3     28.58,6  (4408)  
C/M40      128. Robert Pascal                       65 Tramelan                    1:14.04,4     13.32,1  (1076)  
C/W50       41. Robert Silvia                       52 Murist                      1:41.24,8     27.13,2  (7184)  
C/M20     1074. Robin Frederic                      69 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:26.34,1     27.33,4  (6088)  
C/M45      581. Robin Yves                          57 Veyrier                     1:40.50,1     39.40,2  (5037)  
C/W40      173. Robinson Pascale                    65 Lausanne                    1:42.35,7     31.01,7  (6162)  
C/M45      622. Roch Daniel                         57 Vaulion                     1:45.54,8     44.44,9  (7195)  
C/M50      150. Roch Gabriel                        52 Ropraz                      1:25.50,0     22.13,3  (3768)  
C/M50      370. Roch Michel                         55 Le Vaud                     1:43.09,0     39.32,3  (6597)  
C/M55      138. Rochat Antoine                      47 Onnens FR                   1:30.55,5     24.15,1  (3753)  
C/W40       64. Rochat Claire                       62 Grandvaux                   1:29.37,7     18.03,7  (4217)  
C/M50      425. Rochat Gilbert                      51 Les Charbonnières           1:54.46,1     51.09,4  (7433)  
C/M40      454. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                      1:26.44,6     26.12,3  (3220)  
K/CMB       21. Rochat Josua                        90 Chexbres                      13.34,8      2.34,7 (13107)  
C/M20      335. Rochat Marc-Antoine                 78 Les Bioux                   1:14.19,3     15.18,6  (2168)  
J/CM        36. Rochat Nicolas                      82 Crissier                      42.14,3     11.04,9 (10387)  
C/M20      905. Rochat Thierry                      73 Lentigny                    1:24.05,7     25.05,0  (3754)  
C/W40      251. Rochat Véronique                    62 Chexbres                    1:58.06,0     46.32,0  (7106)  
J/Walk     ---  Roche-Etter Doris                   61 Wallenried                  1:12.31,8     23.30,8 (10388)  
C/M20     1817. Rod Dominique                       66 Hermenches                  1:52.49,9     53.49,2  (7503)  
C/W20      321. Rod Marianne                        72 Hermenches                  1:48.38,5     38.43,4  (7504)  
C/M20     1691. Rodel Alexandre                     78 Lausanne                    1:41.47,6     42.46,9  (7650)  
J/CF        25. Rodel Barbara                       73 Aubonne                       46.52,3     11.03,0 (10389)  
J/Walk     ---  Rodriguez-Cloux Carmen              68 Bière                       1:20.32,7     31.31,7 (10391)  
C/W50       29. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                        1:36.56,4     22.44,8  (5551)  
C/M20      954. Rodriguez Mario                     71 La Plaine                   1:24.42,8     25.42,1  (1731)  
J/Walk     ---  Rodriguez Michael                   93 Bière                       1:30.02,1     41.01,1 (10390)  
C/M20     1528. Roduit Alain                        68 St-Maurice                  1:36.09,7     37.09,0  (4561)  
C/M40      343. Roduit Benjamin                     62 Saillon                     1:23.04,7     22.32,4  (2002)  
J/CF        49. Roduit Eve-Marie                    87 Saillon                       50.51,3     15.02,0 (10392)  
C/M45      201. Roduit Pascal                       58 Martigny                    1:20.09,3     18.59,4  (2636)  
C/M40      682. Roduit Serge                        64 Fully                       1:38.10,2     37.37,9  (5138)  
K/EMA       43. Roduit Simon                        92 Saillon                       14.38,5      3.16,4 (13108)  
C/M20      984. Roduit Stephane                     69 Bretigny-Morrens            1:25.15,5     26.14,8  (6255)  
C/M20     1243. Roduit Thomas                       73 Faoug                       1:29.17,9     30.17,2  (4465)  
K/EMB       62. Roduit Valentin                     94 Saillon                       10.16,0      2.31,3 (12081)  
C/M50      398. Roelli Hans-Peter                   54 Neuchâtel                   1:47.02,8     43.26,1  (6722)  
C/M40      807. Roger Daniel                        64 Genève                      2:10.11,5   1:09.39,2  (7498)  
K/EFB       38. Roggo Camille Marie                 95 Bussigny-Lausanne             10.55,8      2.37,8 (12082)  
C/JunH       6. Roggo Cedric                        86 CA Belfaux 2                1:10.04,9      6.38,1   (554)  
C/W40       74. Roggo Esther                        62 Fribourg                    1:31.40,2     20.06,2  (3743)  
K/CMB        9. Roggo Frédèric                      91 Düdingen                      12.13,3      1.13,2 (13109)  
K/EFC       25. Roggo Juliette                      96 Bussigny-Lausanne              6.51,7      1.37,4 (11084)  
C/M45      550. Rohner Markus                       60 Zug                         1:37.50,2     36.40,3  (3317)  
C/W20      215. Rohner Sarah                        79 Bossonnens                  1:38.52,2     28.57,1  (4232)  
C/M40      537. Rohrbach Niklaus                    65 Rüschegg Gambach            1:29.44,6     29.12,3  (5333)  
K/EFA       41. Rohrbach Sylvie                     93 Fribourg                      19.47,1      7.12,2 (13110)  
C/M60       53. Rohrer Heinz                        43 Ermensee                    1:28.38,2     24.15,6  (3158)  
C/M20      732. Roibal José                         66 Fribourg                    1:21.12,2     22.11,5   (736)  
C/M50      176. Rolli Ernst                         55 Madiswil                    1:27.42,9     24.06,2  (2585)  
C/W35      153. Rolli Isabelle                      67 Bernex                      1:40.39,4     31.08,0  (6082)  
C/M55       34. Rolli Paul                          47 Morges                      1:18.39,8     11.59,4  (2717)  
C/M40      116. Rollinson Phil                      62 Perroy                      1:13.36,7     13.04,4   (623)  
C/M20      901. Romanens Benoît                     81 Gumefens                    1:24.01,2     25.00,5  (1759)  
C/M50      299. Romanens Daniel                     55 Carouge GE                  1:36.19,6     32.42,9  (7501)  
C/M20       40. Romanens Pierre                     73 CA Belfaux 2                1:04.12,1      5.11,4   (400)  
C/M40      811. Romer Markus                        63 Rüti ZH                     2:28.10,7   1:27.38,4  (7665)  
C/M20      115. Rondags Daniel                      70 Genthod                     1:08.32,7      9.32,0   (376)  
J/CF        31. Rondez Laure                        77 La Chaux-de-Fonds             47.44,2     11.54,9 (10560)  
J/CM        28. Rondez Pascal                       75 La Chaux-de-Fonds             40.26,6      9.17,2 (10561)  
K/CFB        6. Ropraz Marilyne                     91 Corpataux                     14.22,5      2.51,7 (13111)  
C/M55      113. Rosa Antonio                        48 Marin-Epagnier              1:28.39,3     21.58,9  (4422)  
C/M60        6. Rosa David Graciosa                 44 Le Lignon                   1:15.32,1     11.09,5   (702)  
C/M20      400. Rosa Fernando                       76 Corseaux                    1:15.45,9     16.45,2  (1198)  
C/M20      763. Rosa Tony                           76 Marin-Epagnier              1:21.44,6     22.43,9  (2505)  
C/M20     1419. Rosado Michel                       71 Monthey                     1:33.28,0     34.27,3  (6820)  
C/M60      129. Rosenmund Christian                 43 Unterägeri                  1:41.05,1     36.42,5  (7047)  
C/W55       13. Rossel Jlvia                        48 Diessbach b. Büren          1:33.05,0     17.36,9  (3391)  
C/W40      137. Rossel-Morisod Françoise            62 Pully                       1:38.09,3     26.35,3  (4417)  
C/M20     1629. Rosseli Jack                        72 Agarone                     1:39.33,0     40.32,3  (5789)  
C/W20      313. Rosset Aline                        80 Martigny                    1:47.29,8     37.34,7  (7118)  
C/W40      118. Rosset-Ayer Monique                 64 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:36.06,3     24.32,3  (5399)  
C/M55      273. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    1:50.05,8     43.25,4  (7138)  
C/M20     1241. Rosset Gilles                       69 St-Aubin FR                 1:29.15,2     30.14,5  (4031)  
C/M50      399. Rosset Michel                       52 Echallens                   1:47.43,3     44.06,6  (6464)  
C/M20     1078. Rosset Robin                        85 Echallens                   1:26.35,8     27.35,1  (4720)  
C/M20       64. Rossier Alain                       68 Schaefer Sports             1:05.53,5      6.52,8   (277)  
C/W20      347. Rossier Aline                       85 Fribourg                    1:52.46,1     42.51,0  (6239)  
C/M55      213. Rossier Claude                      50 Lovens                      1:38.06,5     31.26,1  (2677)  
C/M45      490. Rossier Claude                      59 Magglingen/Macolin          1:33.52,5     32.42,6  (3635)  
C/W40      208. Rossier Danièle                     65 Château-d'Oex               1:47.32,4     35.58,4  (7365)  
K/EMA       65. Rossier Dylan                       93 Fribourg                      17.13,6      5.51,5 (13112)  
J/Walk     ---  Rossier Elisabeth                   50 Lovens                      1:18.25,3     29.24,3 (10562)  
C/M20      533. Rossier Fabien                      83 Lovens                      1:18.08,6     19.07,9  (2089)  
C/M20     1357. Rossier Gaetan                      75 Martigny                    1:32.00,8     33.00,1  (4721)  
C/M45      383. Rossier Jacques                     60 Marly                       1:28.45,7     27.35,8  (2026)  
C/M45      636. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                        1:48.59,7     47.49,8  (6521)  
C/M50       31. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 53 Genève                      1:13.25,6      9.48,9  (1576)  
C/M20      261. Rossier Jérôme                      80 Marly                       1:12.44,7     13.44,0  (4303)  
C/JunH      52. Rossier Juillan                     87 Marly                       1:32.59,2     29.32,4  (2030)  
K/CMB       14. Rossier Loïc                        90 Lausanne                      12.50,5      1.50,4 (13113)  
C/M45      107. Rossier Marcel                      59 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:15.41,8     14.31,9  (1083)  
J/Walk     ---  Rossier Marie-Antoinette            52 Marly                       1:08.25,1     19.24,1 (10394)  
C/W20      250. Rossier Marie-Claude                72 Vuadens                     1:41.41,8     31.46,7  (6763)  
K/EMB       77. Rossier Patrick                     95 Fribourg                      11.26,2      3.41,5 (12083)  
J/CM        77. Rossier Philippe                    64 Fribourg                      54.02,9     22.53,5 (10395)  
K/EMA        6. Rossier Quentin                     92 Lausanne                      12.18,7      0.56,6 (13114)  
K/EMB       69. Rossier Simon                       94 Lausanne                      10.47,0      3.02,3 (12084)  
C/W45       32. Rossinelli Mara                     60 Taverne                     1:28.29,4     21.17,7  (5289)  
C/W40      166. Rossopoulos Cheryl                  63 Cronay                      1:41.29,4     29.55,4  (6509)  
C/M40      430. Rossopoulos Georges                 65 Cronay                      1:26.03,0     25.30,7  (4082)  
C/M20      112. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    1:08.15,3      9.14,6   (478)  
C/M60       66. Roth Claude-Alain                   43 Chambrelien                 1:30.48,4     26.25,8  (3354)  
C/M60       95. Roth Hans-Rudolf                    43 Thônex                      1:35.20,1     30.57,5  (5482)  
C/M45      494. Roth Harry                          56 Jongny                      1:34.00,2     32.50,3  (4134)  
C/M40      301. Rothen Daniel                       62 Gryon                       1:21.54,4     21.22,1  (1009)  
C/M40      491. Rothen Jurg                         61 Lyss                        1:27.55,8     27.23,5  (3104)  
C/M20     1030. Rothen Nicolas                      79 Alle                        1:25.52,1     26.51,4  (4053)  
C/M50      296. Rothermann Kurt                     53 Tafers                      1:36.14,0     32.37,3  (4494)  
C/M20     1479. Röthlisberger Jean-Marie            76 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.51,2     35.50,5  (6768)  
C/W35      142. Rotzetter Catherine                 67 Corminboeuf                 1:39.07,1     29.35,7  (6791)  
C/M45      353. Rotzetter Jean-Marc                 56 Paudex                      1:27.28,6     26.18,7  (3247)  
C/W45       29. Rotzetter Klara                     56 Düdingen                    1:26.06,1     18.54,4  (2786)  
C/M20       56. Rotzetter René-Michel               69 Marly                       1:05.23,3      6.22,6   (852)  
C/M20     1557. Rotzetter Stephan                   82 Fribourg                    1:36.58,3     37.57,6  (3148)  
K/CMB       25. Rotzetter Valentin                  90 Marly                         14.08,3      3.08,2 (13115)  
C/M20      531. Rouge Andre                         74 Aigle                       1:18.08,1     19.07,4  (1826)  
C/M20      198. Rouiller David                      76 Collombey                   1:10.55,6     11.54,9   (600)  
C/M45      370. Rouiller Jean-Claude                57 Epalinges                   1:28.14,3     27.04,4  (1547)  
C/M40      411. Rouiller Jean-Luc                   65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.39,4     25.07,1  (2626)  
C/W50       46. Rouiller Nelly                      54 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:42.58,8     28.47,2  (6816)  
C/M40      131. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                      1:14.10,9     13.38,6   (545)  
C/M40      232. Roulet Pascal                       61 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:18.53,5     18.21,2  (2244)  
C/W35       98. Roulin Anita                        68 Villarlod                   1:34.16,9     24.45,5  (5096)  
C/M50      240. Roulin Camille                      51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:31.31,9     27.55,2  (3054)  
C/M20      478. Roulin Cédric                       81 Le Mouret                   1:17.14,4     18.13,7   (698)  
C/M20     1140. Roulin Jean-Claude                  66 Domdidier                   1:27.30,5     28.29,8  (4658)  
C/M20      670. Roulin Jean-Luc                     66 Villarlod                   1:20.17,4     21.16,7  (2718)  
C/M20      982. Roulin Sacha                        75 Lausanne                    1:25.15,4     26.14,7  (1102)  
J/CF        50. Roulin Seka Karen                   64 Thônex                        50.51,7     15.02,4 (10399)  
C/M45      113. Rousselot André                     60 Niedergösgen                1:16.10,8     15.00,9   (481)  
C/W40       67. Roussy Danièle                      64 Footing Lausanne F2         1:30.07,5     18.33,5  (2592)  
J/CF        89. Rouvinez--Vich Vénonic              67 Granges-Paccot                56.15,5     20.26,2 (10400)  
C/W20        6. Roux Cornelia                       73 Haenni/Roux                 1:15.52,0      5.56,9  (1733)  
C/W45       14. Roux Danielle                       60 CH                          1:21.17,4     14.05,7  (2659)  
C/M20     1698. Roy Darius Maybud                   78 Belfaux                     1:42.13,3     43.12,6  (6216)  
C/M45      606. Royer Philippe                      57 F-Saint Julien en Genevoi   1:44.07,2     42.57,3  (5192)  
C/M20     1017. Rubin Stéphane                      75 Confignon                   1:25.41,1     26.40,4  (3528)  
C/M50       32. Rubin Werner                        52 Moutier                     1:13.43,7     10.07,0   (780)  
C/M20     1773. Ruch Simon                          71 Ueberstorf                  1:47.02,0     48.01,3  (7765)  
C/M20     1471. Ruchat Stéphane                     70 Fontainemelon               1:34.36,0     35.35,3  (2478)  
C/M20     1327. Ruchonnet Jerome                    79 Rivaz                       1:31.15,2     32.14,5  (1551)  
C/W20      220. Ruchonnet Karine                    76 Rivaz                       1:39.14,8     29.19,7  (7124)  
C/M45      286. Ruchti Paul-André                   56 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:24.29,6     23.19,7  (3447)  
C/M45      303. Ruckstuhl Markus                    58 Fribourg                    1:25.25,3     24.15,4  (2749)  
C/M20      668. Rudaz David                         72 Echallens                   1:20.15,4     21.14,7  (4261)  
C/M20     1005. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville               1:25.34,9     26.34,2  (3238)  
K/EMC       15. Rudaz Valentin                      98 Echallens                      5.40,0      0.54,3 (11085)  
C/M50      339. Rudelli Daniel                      55 Lamone-Cadempino            1:39.48,7     36.12,0  (5500)  
C/M45      139. Rudolf Grossen                      60 Steffisburg                 1:17.33,0     16.23,1  (2064)  
C/M50      408. Rudolf Helmuth                      54 Troinex                     1:49.31,3     45.54,6  (7048)  
J/CM        21. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                    37.22,6      6.13,2 (13188)  
J/Walk     ---  Rueff Raymonde                      36 Meyrin                      1:14.30,8     25.29,8 (10401)  
J/Walk     ---  Rueff René                          29 Meyrin                      1:04.34,0     15.33,0 (10402)  
K/EMC       43. Rueger Alexis                       96 Marly                          6.13,9      1.28,2 (11086)  
C/M40      400. Rüeger Bruno                        62 Marly                       1:25.20,4     24.48,1  (3608)  
K/EMC        9. Rueger Eric                         96 Marly                          5.24,8      0.39,1 (11087)  
K/EFA       31. Rueger Eva                          92 Marly                         16.55,8      4.20,9 (13116)  
C/M40      135. Rüegg Beat                          61 Muri AG                     1:14.21,0     13.48,7   (909)  
K/EFC       47. Rüegg Olivia                        96 Fribourg                       7.55,6      2.41,3 (11158)  
K/EMB       63. Rüegger Dominique                   94 Fribourg                      10.16,2      2.31,5 (12149)  
C/M55      135. Ruegger Heinz                       49 Birmensdorf ZH              1:30.43,4     24.03,0  (4009)  
C/M45      642. Ruetti Bruno                        56 Horgen                      1:51.28,2     50.18,3  (5093)  
C/M40      384. Rufenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR                1:24.39,7     24.07,4  (1541)  
C/M50      180. Rüfenacht Beat                      52 Weiningen ZH                1:27.58,8     24.22,1  (6031)  
C/M20      402. Rüfenacht Fabien                    73 Malans GR                   1:15.47,9     16.47,2  (1734)  
C/M20     1820. Rufenacht Laurent                   66 Genève                      1:52.57,9     53.57,2  (7626)  
C/M50      175. Rüfenacht Manfred                   51 Obergerlafingen             1:27.40,2     24.03,5  (5043)  
J/CF        26. Rufener Celine                      82 Vuiteboeuf                    46.58,8     11.09,5 (10563)  
C/M20      608. Rufener Didier                      84 Vuiteboeuf                  1:19.15,9     20.15,2  (1774)  
C/M45      503. Rufener Hans-Peter                  56 Blumenstein                 1:34.31,7     33.21,8  (3482)  
C/M20      332. Rufener Urs                         66 Meyriez                     1:14.15,8     15.15,1  (1293)  
C/M20     1387. Ruff Eric                           69 Bramois                     1:32.46,7     33.46,0  (3465)  
J/CF        55. Ruffieux Corinne                    68 Lausanne                      51.41,3     15.52,0 (10403)  
C/M50       23. Ruffieux Jacques                    53 Meinier                     1:12.32,0      8.55,3   (688)  
C/M40      583. Ruffieux Jacques                    62 Lausanne                    1:31.47,8     31.15,5  (5298)  
C/M45      610. Ruffieux Rene                       59 Marly                       1:44.33,6     43.23,7  (3637)  
C/M40      248. Ruffieux Vincent                    65 Bulle                       1:19.37,1     19.04,8  (1486)  
C/M20      717. Rufieux Benoit                      84 Cerniat FR                  1:20.53,3     21.52,6  (2171)  
K/EMC       51. Ruggli Jonas                        96 Thal                           6.23,1      1.37,4 (11088)  
C/M40      158. Ruggli Nicolas                      64 Mittelhäusern               1:15.18,8     14.46,5  (1016)  
C/M40      168. Ruggli Rolf                         61 Thal                        1:15.58,1     15.25,8  (1269)  
K/EMB       40. Ruggli Samuel                       95 Thal                           9.39,1      1.54,4 (12085)  
C/W20      221. Ruh Delphine                        84 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:39.15,2     29.20,1  (7730)  
J/Walk     ---  Ruiz Cesar                          88 Fribourg                    1:17.16,0     28.15,0 (10405)  
J/Walk     ---  Ruiz Saul Roman                     57 Fribourg                    1:18.22,4     29.21,4 (10406)  
C/M55      219. Rumo Anton                          46 Plaffeien                   1:38.28,6     31.48,2  (6817)  
C/W45       18. Rumo Liliane                        60 Düdingen                    1:23.02,8     15.51,1  (4722)  
C/M20     1481. Rumo Pascal                         68 Plaffeien                   1:34.53,4     35.52,7  (6818)  
C/M40      654. Rumo Raphaël                        63 Granges-Paccot              1:36.00,6     35.28,3  (5273)  
C/M45      234. Rusca Cornelio                      56 Rusca/Rusca                 1:22.02,3     20.52,4  (1248)  
C/W45       79. Rusca Patrizia                      60 Rusca/Rusca                 1:36.19,4     29.07,7  (5572)  
C/M55      160. Rusillon François                   47 Préverenges                 1:32.43,4     26.03,0  (3108)  
C/M20      960. Russo Giuseppe                      71 Delémont                    1:24.46,5     25.45,8  (4645)  
C/M20     1125. Rust Markus                         71 Bottmingen                  1:27.17,6     28.16,9  (3519)  
C/M40      459. Rutari Paolo                        63 Lugano                      1:26.49,4     26.17,1  (4142)  
C/M20     1068. Rutschi Christian                   73 Bern                        1:26.25,6     27.24,9  (2639)  
C/M20      472. Rutschmann Ueli                     83 Kleindietwil                1:17.10,5     18.09,8  (1174)  
C/M20       66. Rutscho Stéphane                    68 Riaz                        1:05.55,0      6.54,3   (884)  
C/M50      394. Ryf Peter                           51 Murten                      1:46.28,3     42.51,6  (5711)  
C/M40      399. Ryser Alain                         65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:25.19,6     24.47,3  (1485)  
C/M40      222. Ryter Daniel                        65 Bern                        1:18.35,5     18.03,2  (2067)  
C/W35      107. Rytz Monika                         69 Domdidier                   1:35.26,0     25.54,6  (5776)  
C/M20      738. Rytz Stephane                       67 Domdidier                   1:21.17,4     22.16,7  (3775)  

total 431



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.