72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "P"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20     1104. Paccaud Christophe                  71 Sullens                     1:26.58,2     27.57,5  (2431)  
C/M40      305. Paccaud Serge                       65 Cossonay-Ville              1:22.00,3     21.28,0  (2582)  
C/W35      145. Pache  Sandra                       69 Lussy FR                    1:39.25,5     29.54,1  (5552)  
C/M40       16. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                    1:05.49,3      5.17,0   (261)  
C/M50      134. Pache Norbert                       51 Genève                      1:24.18,9     20.42,2  (2442)  
C/M40      261. Paduano Paolo                       61 Pomy                        1:20.23,2     19.50,9  (1467)  
C/M40      597. Pagan Olivier                       63 Münchenstein                1:32.34,7     32.02,4  (5760)  
C/M50      137. Page André                          52 Onnens FR                   1:24.46,2     21.09,5  (2095)  
C/M20     1192. Page Basile                         85 Morlon                      1:28.31,3     29.30,6  (3133)  
K/EFA       29. Page Benedick                       93 Givisiez                      16.28,7      3.53,8 (13097)  
C/W55        8. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont FR                   1:31.18,1     15.50,0  (3669)  
C/M50      164. Page Gérald                         53 Commugny                    1:27.00,8     23.24,1  (6441)  
C/W40      147. Page Marie-Anne                     62 Lausanne                    1:38.58,9     27.24,9  (5389)  
C/M50      129. Page Serge                          54 Plan-les-Ouates             1:24.06,2     20.29,5  (1178)  
C/M20       63. Page Steve                          80 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:05.43,6      6.42,9   (885)  
C/M45      424. Pagliuca Antonio                    56 Crans-près-Céligny          1:30.40,4     29.30,5  (1611)  
C/M60      102. Pahud Eric                          41 Bioley-Magnoux              1:36.23,6     32.01,0  (4483)  
C/M20      585. Palermo Salvatore                   73 Genève                      1:18.56,2     19.55,5  (3365)  
C/M45       58. Palladini Massimo                   59 I-San Benedetto del Tront   1:12.50,5     11.40,6  (1798)  
C/M45      649. Palley Frank                        56 Chavannes-Renens            1:53.36,6     52.26,7  (7113)  
C/M45      239. Palmisano Carmelo                   59 Romande Energie 2           1:22.20,4     21.10,5  (3091)  
C/W20       35. Palmisano Patrizia                  73 Genève                      1:23.14,1     13.19,0  (2223)  
C/M20      444. Paltani Stéphane                    69 Genève                      1:16.39,2     17.38,5  (1623)  
C/M20     1261. Panchaud Alexandre                  76 Generali Assurances 1       1:29.43,7     30.43,0  (3014)  
C/M50      377. Panchaud André                      51 Poliez-le-Grand             1:43.50,1     40.13,4  (5354)  
C/W50       53. Pannatier Anne-Marie                52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.02,6     31.51,0  (5704)  
C/M40      377. Pannatier Gérard                    61 Evolène                     1:24.22,9     23.50,6  (3532)  
C/W20      198. Pannatier Véronique                 83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.21,5     27.26,4  (6715)  
C/W20      102. Pannell Julia                       75 Zürich                      1:29.31,7     19.36,6   (929)  
C/M50      299. Papaux Pascal                       55 Treyvaux                    1:36.19,6     32.42,9  (4427)  
C/M50      309. Paquier Edmond                      52 Gollion                     1:36.57,9     33.21,2  (2461)  
J/CM        90. Parani Augustine                    50 Fribourg                    1:01.55,0     30.45,6 (10345)  
C/M70       11. Paratte Marcel                      32 Bern                        1:42.40,1     19.00,3  (5369)  
C/M50       48. Paratte Yves                        53 St-Maurice                  1:15.45,7     12.09,0  (1235)  
C/M20     1006. Paris Christophe                    79 St-Sulpice VD               1:25.35,7     26.35,0  (5799)  
C/W35       38. Parkins Julie                       70 Creyf's SA                  1:26.03,8     16.32,4  (5078)  
K/EFB       56. Parnisari Elodie                    94 Duillier                      12.58,0      4.40,0 (12073)  
C/M20     1177. Parnisari Pascal                    67 Duillier                    1:28.16,7     29.16,0  (6372)  
C/M20      275. Parrain Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:12.59,9     13.59,2  (1295)  
C/M45      505. Parrat André                        60 Delémont                    1:34.39,2     33.29,3  (6647)  
C/W35      101. Parrat Carine                       66 Delémont                    1:34.39,2     25.07,8  (6779)  
C/M45      506. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    1:34.39,5     33.29,6  (1457)  
C/M45       71. Pasandin Antonio                    56 Lausanne                    1:13.42,6     12.32,7  (1723)  
C/M45        2. Pasandin Francisco                  58 Orient                      1:02.27,4      1.17,5   (223)  
C/M20     1434. Pasche Alain                        70 Begnins                     1:33.47,6     34.46,9  (6099)  
C/M50      194. Pasche Daniel                       54 Bex                         1:28.47,6     25.10,9  (3729)  
C/M20     1118. Pascual Andres                      69 Lausanne                    1:27.09,1     28.08,4  (4717)  
C/W40       68. Pascual Judith                      64 Zollikofen                  1:30.16,4     18.42,4  (4446)  
C/W40      141. Pasquier Cécile                     61 Marly                       1:38.23,2     26.49,2  (5460)  
C/M20     1034. Pasquier Christian                  85 Treyvaux                    1:25.52,4     26.51,7  (4622)  
C/M55      225. Pasquier Irenee                     47 Neuchâtel                   1:39.26,0     32.45,6  (3567)  
C/M45      466. Pasquier Jean-Claude                57 Riaz                        1:32.38,9     31.29,0  (3370)  
C/M20      297. Pasquier Jean-Marc                  82 Fribourg                    1:13.36,6     14.35,9  (1416)  
C/M55      117. Pasquier Pierre                     46 La Tour-de-Trême            1:29.17,5     22.37,1  (2642)  
C/M20      727. Pasquier Stéphane                   82 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:21.08,7     22.08,0  (2739)  
C/M20     1390. Pasquier Vincent                    71 Bayer + Lanxess Internati   1:32.52,7     33.52,0  (4391)  
C/M20     1375. Passardi Alessandro                 78 Avully                      1:32.35,0     33.34,3  (3413)  
C/M20     1730. Pastore Stéphane                    70 Palézieux-Village           1:44.00,5     44.59,8  (5705)  
C/M20       59. Patti Benedetto                     66 Patti/Rapin                 1:05.37,5      6.36,8   (260)  
C/M55       30. Pauchard Bruno                      49 Bösingen                    1:17.55,1     11.14,7   (783)  
C/W20      153. Pauchard Céline                     77 Fribourg                    1:33.26,5     23.31,4  (6530)  
C/M50      178. Pauchard Daniel                     54 Fribourg                    1:27.45,4     24.08,7  (2711)  
C/W35      180. Pauchard Isabelle                   70 Murist                      1:43.42,1     34.10,7  (6027)  
J/Walk     ---  Pauchard Lucie                      48 Marly                       1:06.55,6     17.54,6 (10346)  
C/M40      297. Pauchard Yvan                       64 Domdidier                   1:21.45,0     21.12,7  (2379)  
C/M40      252. Pauli Andre                         65 Montpreveyres               1:19.55,8     19.23,5  (1791)  
J/CF         1. Pauli Carole                        88 Zug                           35.49,3       ----- (10347)  
J/Walk     ---  Pauli Chantal                       60 Zug                         1:12.53,1     23.52,1 (10348)  
C/M20     1393. Pauli Christian                     85 Pizzaphone 2                1:32.54,6     33.53,9  (4145)  
C/W40       28. Pauli Karin-Winkler                 63 Montpreveyres               1:23.31,0     11.57,0  (2765)  
C/M20     1400. Pauli Laurent                       83 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:33.01,8     34.01,1  (2646)  
C/M20     1463. Paupe John                          71 Moutier                     1:34.24,7     35.24,0  (5444)  
C/M45      473. Pavez Leonardo                      60 Lausanne                    1:32.58,6     31.48,7  (5415)  
C/M45      130. Pavlovic Marko                      60 Meilen                      1:17.12,5     16.02,6   (917)  
C/M40      626. Payern Philipp                      63 Heitenried                  1:34.10,4     33.38,1  (4807)  
C/M20      883. Pea Johan                           75 Neuchâtel                   1:23.44,2     24.43,5  (7253)  
C/M40      282. Peck John                           64 Nyon                        1:21.10,4     20.38,1  (1098)  
C/M40      621. Peclat Jean-Francois                61 Fribourg                    1:34.02,3     33.30,0  (4155)  
C/M60       21. Peder René                          41 F-Collonges                 1:24.03,7     19.41,1  (2228)  
C/W20      207. Pedrazzini Martine                  79 Veytaux                     1:38.13,7     28.18,6  (6492)  
K/EMC       75. Pedrazzoli Bryan                    00 Fribourg                       7.07,1      2.21,4 (11159)  
K/EFC        1. Pedrazzoli Kelly                    96 Fribourg                       5.14,3       ----- (11160)  
C/M45      408. Pedrett Renato                      59 Winterthur                  1:30.02,6     28.52,7  (1439)  
C/M40      717. Peer Jean-Martin                    63 Bayer + Lanxess Internati   1:40.24,8     39.52,5  (5263)  
C/M40       84. Peers Steven                        61 Footing Lausanne H2         1:11.26,5     10.54,2  (2307)  
C/W40       69. Pégaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.58,2     19.24,2  (3584)  
C/M60       87. Pegorari Stefano                    45 Le Landeron                 1:34.17,2     29.54,6  (3489)  
C/M20      539. Peguet Christian                    72 Petit-Lancy                 1:18.15,6     19.14,9  (6181)  
C/W20      275. Peguiron Carole                     71 Lausanne                    1:43.41,0     33.45,9  (7470)  
J/Walk     ---  Peiry Fabienne                      76 Treyvaux                    1:12.25,3     23.24,3 (10350)  
C/M40      655. Pelazzi Giacomo                     61 Monte Carasso               1:36.01,4     35.29,1  (1589)  
C/M20     1319. Pellanda Bastian                    82 Boudry                      1:31.09,4     32.08,7  (3364)  
C/W50       71. Pellanda Giselene                   55 Boudry                      1:51.28,1     37.16,5  (7193)  
C/M20      392. Pellanda Serge                      67 Blonay                      1:15.35,1     16.34,4  (1661)  
C/M20     1785. Pellaton Christophe                 74 Fleurier                    1:48.02,6     49.01,9  (7531)  
C/M20      306. Pellaton Cyril                      78 Lausanne                    1:13.46,4     14.45,7  (1078)  
C/M50      171. Pellaton Gerard                     55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:27.34,9     23.58,2  (2548)  
C/M20      318. Pellaton Loïc                       74 Biel/Bienne                 1:14.04,9     15.04,2  (1062)  
J/CF        27. Pellaton Martine                    62 Marsens                       47.00,2     11.10,9 (10351)  
C/M55        1. Pellaud Sylvain                     50 Levron                      1:06.40,4       -----   (342)  
C/JunH      19. Pellaud Thierry                     86 Les Valettes                1:15.34,2     12.07,4  (1590)  
C/W40       89. Pelle Monique                       62 Fribourg                    1:32.41,1     21.07,1  (4583)  
C/M40      153. Pellegrinelli Ivan                  62 Lausanne                    1:15.13,8     14.41,5   (765)  
C/M45      114. Pellegrini Sebastiano               59 Mendrisio                   1:16.16,1     15.06,2  (1564)  
J/Walk     ---  Pellet Marianne                     52 Düdingen                    1:21.01,9     32.00,9 (10352)  
C/M45      469. Pellet Roger                        56 F-Cranves Sales             1:32.48,0     31.38,1  (4511)  
C/M20     1169. Pellissier Samuel                   73 Fully                       1:28.06,5     29.05,8  (3382)  
C/M50      241. Pelloquin Michel                    53 Sion                        1:31.43,1     28.06,4  (3667)  
C/M20      716. Pennone Grégoire                    75 Genève                      1:20.53,0     21.52,3  (4718)  
C/W60       20. Peoch Antoinette                    41 F-Viuz en Sallaz            2:00.07,0     30.14,5  (7513)  
C/M65       54. Peoch Yves                          37 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:42.56,3     28.34,5  (5184)  
J/Walk     ---  Péquigot Clément                    79 Le Noirmont                 1:14.51,8     25.50,8 (10353)  
J/Walk     ---  Péquigot Veronique                  50 Le Noirmont                 1:29.14,7     40.13,7 (10354)  
C/M40      216. Pera Michele                        62 Bignasco                    1:18.17,0     17.44,7  (2283)  
C/M20     1645. Perdrisat Simon                     85 La Corbaz                   1:40.07,0     41.06,3  (3546)  
C/M40       80. Pereira Almiro                      61 Genève                      1:11.16,1     10.43,8  (3122)  
C/M45      397. Peretti Michel                      59 Ollon VD                    1:29.31,3     28.21,4  (5426)  
J/CF        71. Perey Béatrice                      57 Orzens                        54.05,7     18.16,4 (10355)  
C/M45      481. Perey Thierry                       56 Orzens                      1:33.27,8     32.17,9  (5030)  
C/M20      723. Perey Yann                          76 Préverenges                 1:21.06,6     22.05,9  (4750)  
C/M40      345. Perez Argimiro                      61 Lausanne                    1:23.09,4     22.37,1  (3355)  
C/M20     1295. Perez Carlos                        68 Belmont-Lausanne            1:30.31,6     31.30,9  (4326)  
C/M40      174. Perez José                          63 WIFAG 2                     1:16.13,9     15.41,6  (1491)  
C/M20       25. Perez Raoul                         69 Footing Lausanne H1         1:03.30,2      4.29,5   (229)  
C/M20     1128. Perillo Pietro                      72 Genève                      1:27.21,5     28.20,8  (3236)  
C/M20      209. Perisset Laurent                    82 Footing Lausanne H2         1:11.24,6     12.23,9   (745)  
C/M20      890. Perisset Sebastien                  78 Domdidier                   1:23.50,6     24.49,9  (6059)  
C/W20       50. Perler Christine                    76 Düdingen                    1:25.04,7     15.09,6  (1787)  
C/W40      119. Perler Claudine                     64 Chénens                     1:36.08,2     24.34,2  (5485)  
C/M50      220. Perler Nicolas                      55 Genève                      1:30.29,9     26.53,2  (4272)  
C/M40      380. Perler Philippe                     62 Chénens                     1:24.30,8     23.58,5  (2649)  
C/Elite      2. Permitina Irina                     68 RUS-Russie                  1:00.34,9      0.18,3   (109)  
C/W55        4. Pernet Béatrice                     49 Lausanne                    1:30.01,6     14.33,5  (3427)  
C/M20     1142. Péron Hervé                         78 Prilly                      1:27.32,6     28.31,9  (6653)  
C/M20     1729. Perren Beni                         76 Zermatt                     1:43.56,2     44.55,5  (7552)  
C/M20     1276. Perrenoud Christophe                66 Riaz                        1:29.57,9     30.57,2  (4038)  
C/M40      423. Perrenoud Erich                     63 Oberengstringen             1:25.56,9     25.24,6  (4537)  
C/M45      110. Perret André                        57 Münsingen                   1:15.45,0     14.35,1   (838)  
C/M20     1567. Perret Frederic                     78 Vevey                       1:37.07,8     38.07,1  (5627)  
C/M20     1060. Perret Jacques                      68 Ecublens VD                 1:26.15,6     27.14,9  (2522)  
C/M50      153. Perret Jean-François                54 Bôle                        1:25.55,8     22.19,1  (2737)  
C/M45      318. Perret Olivier                      60 Lausanne                    1:25.59,9     24.50,0  (4738)  
C/W40      156. Perret Valerie                      65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:39.45,0     28.11,0  (7238)  
C/M20      660. Perrey Laurent                      76 Le Landeron                 1:20.03,8     21.03,1  (4070)  
J/Walk     ---  Perriard Alice                      39 Prévonloup                  1:08.41,7     19.40,7 (10627)  
C/M20      826. Perriard Christian                  67 Bulle                       1:22.33,3     23.32,6  (4150)  
K/EMC       31. Perriard François                   97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.02,1      1.16,4 (11074)  
K/EMB       61. Perriard Simon                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.10,8      2.26,1 (12074)  
C/M40      267. Perriard Yves                       65 Vuarmarens                  1:20.44,4     20.12,1  (4188)  
C/M20      220. Perrillat Vincent                   76 F-Choisy                    1:11.35,6     12.34,9  (1806)  
C/M45      588. Perrin Jacques                      56 Bonnefontaine               1:41.26,2     40.16,3  (7196)  
C/M45       62. Perrin Jean-Bernard                 57 Cortaillod                  1:12.57,6     11.47,7   (839)  
C/M20     1496. Perrinjaquet Fabien                 75 Hauterive NE                1:35.16,7     36.16,0  (7247)  
C/M45      296. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            1:24.53,2     23.43,3  (2136)  
K/EFB       18. Perritaz Anne-Laure                 95 Fribourg                       9.40,2      1.22,2 (12075)  
C/W35       85. Perritaz-Berger Daniela             68 Matran                      1:33.09,0     23.37,6  (6222)  
C/W40      204. Perritaz Christine                  63 Villarlod                   1:47.03,3     35.29,3  (7054)  
C/M40      102. Perritaz Dominique                  64 Le Mouret                   1:12.56,2     12.23,9   (538)  
C/W50       72. Perritaz Elisabeth                  54 Lossy-Formangueire          1:51.28,6     37.17,0  (7170)  
C/M20      336. Perritaz Joël                       68 Villarlod                   1:14.19,7     15.19,0   (796)  
C/W50       70. Perritaz Monique                    55 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:51.27,3     37.15,7  (7171)  
C/W40      237. Perritaz Véronique                  61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:51.10,0     39.36,0  (6782)  
C/W40       36. Perrollaz Claudia                   63 Naters                      1:24.03,7     12.29,7  (3232)  
J/CF       103. Perron Cath                         72 Bern                        1:01.29,6     25.40,3 (10356)  
C/M50      286. Perroset Hubert                     54 Bournens                    1:35.34,8     31.58,1  (5200)  
C/M45      224. Perrot Roland                       58 F-Le Russey                 1:21.29,7     20.19,8  (2366)  
C/M55      216. Perroud Albert                      49 Ursy                        1:38.13,6     31.33,2  (4508)  
C/W50       32. Perroud Claudine                    55 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:37.37,3     23.25,7  (5276)  
C/M20      119. Perroud Francois                    66 La Neirigue                 1:08.44,9      9.44,2   (315)  
C/M20     1795. Perroud Gregoire                    83 Fribourg                    1:48.24,9     49.24,2  (4345)  
C/M65       57. Perroud Jean-Marc                   37 Marsens                     1:45.36,7     31.14,9  (6353)  
C/M20     1573. Perroud Maurice                     69 Romont FR                   1:37.20,0     38.19,3  (6302)  
C/M20     1231. Perroud Sêbastien                   70 Attalens                    1:29.06,7     30.06,0  (4271)  
C/W35       97. Perroulaz Christine                 66 Footing Lausanne F2         1:34.01,4     24.30,0  (5352)  
C/M50      400. Perroulaz René                      54 Savigny                     1:47.50,6     44.13,9  (7344)  
C/M40      774. Perruchoud Philippe                 63 Grône                       1:48.08,8     47.36,5  (4527)  
C/M60       62. Perruchoud Roland                   45 Genève                      1:29.59,6     25.37,0  (2557)  
C/M20      180. Perseghini Mauro                    75 Basel                       1:10.24,5     11.23,8   (641)  
C/M20      924. Personeni Alain                     71 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.19,0     25.18,3  (1395)  
C/M45      586. Peruzzo Dino                        57 Carouge GE                  1:41.24,3     40.14,4  (4450)  
C/W50       31. Peter Elisabeth                     55 Mendrisio                   1:37.35,1     23.23,5  (7173)  
C/W35       83. Peter Renate                        70 Adliswil                    1:33.06,9     23.35,5  (3264)  
J/Walk     ---  Peterhans Johny                     50 Frutigen                    1:08.09,4     19.08,4 (10553)  
J/Walk     ---  Peterhans Käthi                     53 Frutigen                    1:09.22,3     20.21,3 (10554)  
C/M20     1339. Petitpierre Vincent                 76 Lausanne                    1:31.33,9     32.33,2  (6194)  
J/CF        51. Petrig Anna                         77 Bern                          51.02,5     15.13,2 (10357)  
C/M20      946. Petrulli Salvatore                  76 Courtaman                   1:24.37,3     25.36,6  (7030)  
C/M20     1049. Petten Yves                         66 Chexbres                    1:26.06,9     27.06,2  (4309)  
C/M45      156. Peytrignet Steve                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:18.07,9     16.58,0  (1253)  
C/W35       62. Pfaffli Nicole                      70 Chernex                     1:29.48,9     20.17,5  (6637)  
C/M45      325. Pfammatter Kurt                     57 Baltschieder                1:26.20,5     25.10,6  (3783)  
C/W35      206. Pfander Ursula                      66 Bern                        1:47.36,1     38.04,7  (7763)  
C/W45      175. Pfefferlé Marianne                  57 Savièse                     2:01.30,6     54.18,9  (7599)  
C/M50      360. Pfefferlé Michel                    51 Savièse                     1:41.59,5     38.22,8  (6426)  
C/M45      182. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   1:19.07,4     17.57,5  (1480)  
C/W45       92. Pfenninger Susanne                  58 Zürich                      1:39.19,2     32.07,5  (7491)  
C/M50       10. Pfersich Thierry                    55 Generali Assurances 2       1:09.15,2      5.38,5   (583)  
C/Elite     57. Pfister Markus                      82 Burgdorf                    1:03.54,1      9.52,1    (55)  
C/M60       49. Pfister Richard                     43 Pully                       1:27.55,2     23.32,6  (4089)  
C/M60       17. Pfister Urs                         44 Burgdorf                    1:22.53,3     18.30,7   (568)  
C/M20      242. Pharisa Olivier                     75 Fribourg                    1:12.14,7     13.14,0   (530)  
C/W40       53. Philipona Catherine                 63 Ca Farvagny                 1:28.03,5     16.29,5  (2712)  
C/M40      457. Philipona Jean-Luc                  62 Courtaman                   1:26.48,0     26.15,7  (4519)  
C/M20      109. Philipona Marc                      70 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:08.07,6      9.06,9   (330)  
C/JunF      16. Philipona Noémie                    87 Courtaman                   1:48.06,1     28.55,7  (4370)  
C/M45      366. Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       1:28.01,0     26.51,1  (3529)  
C/M50      268. Philippoz Jacques                   52 Leytron                     1:34.21,6     30.44,9  (3774)  
C/M45      460. Phillot Patrice                     59 Cernier                     1:32.25,6     31.15,7  (5782)  
C/M45      429. Pianelli Paulo                      58 Sion                        1:30.51,8     29.41,9   (924)  
C/M50      262. Piasenta Patrice                    55 Salvan                      1:34.01,4     30.24,7  (5349)  
C/M60       72. Piattini Corrado                    45 Cagiallo                    1:31.24,4     27.01,8  (2460)  
C/M20      453. Piattini Paolo                      74 Cagiallo                    1:16.50,6     17.49,9   (756)  
J/Walk     ---  Piccand Andreia                     83 Farvagny                    1:17.36,7     28.35,7 (10360)  
C/M20       21. Piccand Cédric                      75 Richemont International S   1:03.18,2      4.17,5   (230)  
C/W20      276. Piccand Delphine                    77 Mettraux/Piccand            1:43.45,5     33.50,4  (6035)  
C/M50       11. Piccand Gabriel                     54 Ca Farvagny 2               1:09.24,7      5.48,0   (666)  
C/M50      403. Piccand Jean-Paul                   51 Givisiez                    1:48.10,5     44.33,8  (6440)  
K/EMB       37. Piccand Mehdi                       95 Posieux                        9.37,0      1.52,3 (12129)  
C/M20      366. Piccand Nicolas                     70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.07,1     16.06,4  (1724)  
C/M60       78. Picchione Antonio                   41 Genève                      1:32.21,7     27.59,1  (3424)  
C/W50       26. Picchione Dominique-B.              53 Genève                      1:35.45,5     21.33,9  (4498)  
C/M45      625. Piccot Georges                      60 F-Annemasse                 1:46.31,5     45.21,6  (6058)  
C/W45      111. Piccot Isabelle                     59 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:41.26,1     34.14,4  (6057)  
C/M40      511. Pichonnat Jean-Luc                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:28.50,1     28.17,8  (2172)  
C/M45      541. Pidoux Bernard                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.05,1     35.55,2  (5106)  
C/M40      121. Pidoux Michel                       63 Plan-les-Ouates             1:13.44,4     13.12,1  (1105)  
C/M40      243. Pidoux Serge                        61 Corcelles-Payerne           1:19.25,5     18.53,2  (1562)  
C/M40      715. Pierre Michel                       62 Nods                        1:40.21,9     39.49,6  (4201)  
C/M40      599. Pierret Jacques                     65 Les Titans                  1:32.37,8     32.05,5  (6462)  
C/M20      762. Pierret Philippe                    67 Corminboeuf                 1:21.40,1     22.39,4  (3077)  
C/M20     1494. Pietrass Matthias                   71 Birsfelden                  1:35.15,4     36.14,7  (6743)  
C/M40      506. Pietronigro Antonio                 62 Le Landeron                 1:28.31,2     27.58,9  (3554)  
J/CM        22. Piffaretti Davide                   83 Fribourg                      38.33,0      7.23,6 (10361)  
C/M20      756. Piffaretti Filippo                  80 Lausanne                    1:21.31,9     22.31,2  (3757)  
C/W35      118. Piguet - Currat Isabelle            67 Lausanne                    1:37.30,1     27.58,7  (5214)  
C/M20      204. Piguet Laurent                      67 Le Vaud                     1:11.08,3     12.07,6   (701)  
C/M20      908. Piguet Vincent                      70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:24.08,0     25.07,3  (6005)  
C/M40      393. Pilet Daniel                        63 Orbe                        1:25.01,1     24.28,8  (4457)  
C/M50       47. Pilet Francois                      51 Vouvry                      1:15.45,5     12.08,8  (1236)  
C/M20     1091. Pilet Philippe                      83 Fribourg                    1:26.47,6     27.46,9  (2078)  
C/M20      287. Pilkington Edward                   67 Binningen                   1:13.17,7     14.17,0   (840)  
C/W20       96. Piller Anita                        71 Alterswil FR                1:28.45,6     18.50,5  (3434)  
C/M20      962. Piller Christophe                   72 Cottens FR                  1:24.47,9     25.47,2  (3797)  
C/M20      616. Piller Elmar                        72 Rechthalten                 1:19.24,1     20.23,4  (2011)  
C/W45       98. Piller Gaby                         57 C.A.S Moléson               1:40.05,2     32.53,5  (6716)  
C/M40      397. Piller Gilbert                      64 Alterswil FR                1:25.13,8     24.41,5  (3654)  
C/M20     1543. Piller Hubert                       67 Düdingen                    1:36.37,1     37.36,4  (5459)  
C/W20       11. Piller Isabelle                     71 CA Belfaux                  1:17.47,5      7.52,4  (2139)  
K/EFB        3. Piller Jana                         95 St. Ursen                      8.44,5      0.26,5 (12076)  
K/EMC       48. Piller Julian                       97 St. Ursen                      6.19,6      1.33,9 (11075)  
C/M45      651. Piller-Jungo Bruno                  56 Düdingen                    1:54.41,2     53.31,3  (6330)  
J/Walk     ---  Piller Marianne                     50 Marly                       1:08.13,1     19.12,1 (10555)  
C/W20      318. Piller Nathalie                     85 Fribourg                    1:48.17,9     38.22,8  (4349)  
C/M55       74. Piller Reinhold                     48 Düdingen                    1:23.55,8     17.15,4  (1449)  
C/M65       32. Piller Robert                       36 Fribourg                    1:35.18,7     20.56,9  (4575)  
C/W20      202. Piller Sabine                       79 Brünisried                  1:37.44,3     27.49,2  (4773)  
C/M45      362. Piller Yves                         56 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:27.56,0     26.46,1  (3462)  
C/JunH      51. Pillet Aurélien                     87 Bernex                      1:31.35,2     28.08,4  (4204)  
C/M50      289. Pillet Pascal                       55 Vétroz                      1:35.48,4     32.11,7  (4605)  
C/CadH      30. Pillet Sacha                        88 Vétroz                      1:31.46,1     24.49,4   (505)  
C/M55      103. Pillionnel Georges                  48 Collex                      1:27.37,6     20.57,2  (4611)  
C/M40      213. Pillonel Benoit                     63 Lully FR                    1:18.06,2     17.33,9  (1110)  
C/M20     1135. Pillonel Christophe                 73 Fétigny                     1:27.27,8     28.27,1  (5107)  
C/W45      113. Pillonel Laurence                   56 Cheyres                     1:41.38,6     34.26,9  (7088)  
C/M20      219. Pillonel Olivier                    82 Cheyres                     1:11.33,4     12.32,7  (1290)  
C/M20      343. Pillonel Patric                     71 Avry-sur-Matran             1:14.34,6     15.33,9   (592)  
C/M50       89. Pillonel Roland                     55 Wyrsch-Pillonel/Pillonel    1:21.16,7     17.40,0  (2496)  
C/M20      588. Pillonel Vincent                    83 St-Aubin FR                 1:18.59,6     19.58,9  (1447)  
C/M45      657. Pillonel-Wyrsch Roland-Pierre       60 Matran                      1:58.03,1     56.53,2  (7442)  
J/Walk     ---  Pilloud Jean-Daniel                 47 Yverdon-les-Bains             57.57,0      8.56,0 (10556)  
C/M40       70. Pilotti Fulvio                      64 Porrentruy                  1:10.27,9      9.55,6   (911)  
C/W40      186. Pinho Anne-Marie                    64 Sugiez                      1:44.15,6     32.41,6  (7045)  
C/M40      203. Pinho Candido                       63 Sugiez                      1:17.41,5     17.09,2  (1389)  
C/M20        9. Pinho Manuel                        66 Fribourg                    1:02.17,4      3.16,7   (211)  
C/M55      278. Pini Jean-Jacques                   47 Genève                      1:50.40,7     44.00,3  (6172)  
C/M50        6. Pinto Antonio                       53 Bobst SA                    1:07.40,5      4.03,8   (394)  
C/M45       89. Pinto Baltazar                      56 Saillon                     1:14.56,0     13.46,1  (2488)  
C/M45      637. Piot Marcel                         56 Pailly                      1:49.45,5     48.35,6  (7726)  
J/Walk     ---  Piquilloud Micheline                48 Vallamand                   1:16.40,8     27.39,8 (10654)  
C/M55      119. Piralla Gilbert                     49 Cologny                     1:29.28,5     22.48,1  (3254)  
C/M45      422. Pires Artur                         58 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:30.32,4     29.22,5  (3788)  
C/M40      750. Pirlet Alain                        61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:44.10,1     43.37,8  (6325)  
K/EMB        5. Pirlet Quentin                      94 Avry-sur-Matran                8.06,0      0.21,3 (12077)  
C/M20     1760. Pitetti Eric                        70 Nyon                        1:45.45,5     46.44,8  (7598)  
C/M40       11. Pittet André                        61 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:05.00,7      4.28,4   (292)  
K/EFC       32. Pittet Berangère                    97 Villaraboud                    7.05,4      1.51,1 (11076)  
C/M45      222. Pittet Bernard                      59 La Rippe                    1:21.17,0     20.07,1  (4025)  
C/M40      804. Pittet Cedric                       61 Romont FR                   2:07.29,2   1:06.56,9  (5134)  
C/W35       81. Pittet Christelle                   70 Ste-Croix                   1:33.04,5     23.33,1  (6754)  
C/M20      373. Pittet Daniel                       66 Vevey                       1:15.15,8     16.15,1   (382)  
C/M40      501. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 1:28.18,0     27.45,7  (2615)  
C/M45      293. Pittet Dominique                    57 Oberried FR                 1:24.43,4     23.33,5  (2108)  
K/EMC       90. Pittet Grégoire                     96 Fribourg                       8.30,7      3.45,0 (11077)  
C/M40      480. Pittet Guy                          65 Bulle                       1:27.32,4     27.00,1  (4022)  
C/M40      672. Pittet Jean-Fraois                  65 Villars-le-Terroir          1:37.16,7     36.44,4  (5504)  
C/M40      467. Pittet Joel                         62 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:27.07,9     26.35,6  (6623)  
C/M20      520. Pittet Laurent                      75 Bottens                     1:17.59,5     18.58,8  (6717)  
K/EMC       88. Pittet Ludovic                      00 Fribourg                       8.16,5      3.30,8 (11155)  
K/EFC       44. Pittet Mathilde                     98 Fribourg                       7.49,2      2.34,9 (11078)  
C/M20      480. Pittet Matthias                     72 Bretigny-Morrens            1:17.17,7     18.17,0  (1554)  
J/CM        14. Pittet Olivier                      86 Biel/Bienne                   36.19,5      5.10,1 (10614)  
J/CM        67. Pittet Roland                       35 Villars-sous-Yens             51.02,8     19.53,4 (10364)  
C/W35       41. Pittet Steiner Mary-Joséwe          66 Cornaux NE                  1:26.22,3     16.50,9  (3480)  
C/M55       14. Pittier Patrice                     50 Fontainemelon               1:15.23,2      8.42,8  (2779)  
C/M20      630. Piunti Domenico                     74 I-Monteprandone             1:19.36,8     20.36,1  (1800)  
C/M55       58. Piunti Pietro                       46 I-Centobuchi                1:22.02,1     15.21,7  (1797)  
K/CMB        4. Pivot Vincent                       90 F-Dijon                       11.22,0      0.21,9 (13098)  
K/EMA        9. Pivot Xavier                        92 F-Dijon                       12.49,7      1.27,6 (13099)  
C/M20      541. Plaar Markus                        67 Bayer + Lanxess Internati   1:18.17,3     19.16,6  (2092)  
C/M45      558. Plaen Roland                        56 Courgevaux                  1:38.41,9     37.32,0  (5470)  
C/M60       99. Plan Jean-Luc                       44 Laconnex                    1:36.05,1     31.42,5  (4216)  
C/M60       65. Planchamp-Ambord Olivier            42 Collombey                   1:30.31,9     26.09,3  (3526)  
C/M20      601. Plancherel Eric                     74 St-Aubin FR                 1:19.08,0     20.07,3  (3485)  
C/M45      496. Planquois Vincent                   59 F-Thollon                   1:34.08,9     32.59,0  (5732)  
C/M20      932. Plater Roman                        69 Lentigny                    1:24.29,6     25.28,9  (4564)  
C/M20     1128. Plattner Marc                       73 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:27.21,5     28.20,8  (3650)  
C/M70       12. Pletschet René                      34 Montreux                    1:43.03,8     19.24,0  (7345)  
C/M40      718. Plum Armin                          64 United Nations Office Gen   1:40.32,5     40.00,2  (5186)  
C/M45      101. Plumey Jean-Marc                    56 Courfaivre                  1:15.24,8     14.14,9  (1577)  
J/CM        50. Plüss Andreas                       57 Mühlethal                     45.17,2     14.07,8 (10557)  
C/M20      928. Pochon Bernard                      66 Cheyres                     1:24.22,0     25.21,3  (6018)  
C/M40      520. Pochon Daniel                       61 Genève                      1:29.06,1     28.33,8  (4553)  
C/W20      189. Pochon Laurence                     72 Châtillon FR                1:36.14,2     26.19,1  (6299)  
C/M40      161. Pochon Michel                       61 Grolley                     1:15.22,7     14.50,4  (1281)  
C/M40       14. Pochon Patrick                      61 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:05.12,6      4.40,3   (233)  
C/M40      576. Pochon Philippe                     61 Chêne-Pâquier               1:31.22,2     30.49,9  (5282)  
C/W20      232. Pocket Anita                        73 Les Paccots                 1:40.14,9     30.19,8  (6069)  
C/W20      263. Poffet Monika                       73 Bern                        1:43.05,7     33.10,6  (6668)  
C/W35      175. Poffet Silvia                       69 Bern                        1:43.05,2     33.33,8  (7142)  
J/Walk     ---  Poget Anne-Françoise                49 Bretonnières                1:15.44,6     26.43,6 (10365)  
J/Walk     ---  Poget Paul-Henri                    44 Bretonnières                1:15.41,8     26.40,8 (10366)  
C/M45       60. Poget Pierre-Alain                  59 Echallens                   1:12.53,1     11.43,2   (466)  
C/M50      366. Poiret Jean                         55 F-Ville-la-Grand            1:42.21,9     38.45,2  (5706)  
C/M20     1581. Polchi Christian                    68 Perly                       1:37.42,2     38.41,5  (7353)  
C/M20     1242. Pole Denny                          82 Chouettes Vergers           1:29.16,2     30.15,5  (3481)  
C/M20      775. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:21.59,3     22.58,6  (2174)  
C/Elite     61. Pomelli Nicolas                     72 Blonay                      1:07.47,3     13.45,3    (56)  
C/M40      146. Pomi Christophe                     63 F-Les Rosses                1:15.00,5     14.28,2  (1112)  
C/M20      388. Poncioni Francis                    67 Laconnex                    1:15.30,9     16.30,2  (1410)  
C/M50       41. Pongelli Marco                      55 Rivera                      1:15.13,3     11.36,6   (624)  
C/M20     1684. Pont Christophe                     71 Cornaux NE                  1:41.21,9     42.21,2  (4351)  
K/EMC       89. Pont Oriane                         99 Cornaux NE                     8.22,1      3.36,4 (11079)  
C/M20      527. Popp Pirmin                         74 Altnau                      1:18.05,4     19.04,7   (788)  
C/Elite     58. Popp Thomas                         66 Chur                        1:04.51,4     10.49,4    (57)  
C/M20     1260. Porchet Jean-Louis                  78 Bulle 1                     1:29.42,3     30.41,6  (5598)  
C/M45       59. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery-Villars             1:12.51,4     11.41,5   (758)  
C/M20     1640. Porta Roberto                       68 Cadro                       1:40.01,5     41.00,8  (4077)  
C/M20      138. Porter Paul                         70 Chesières                   1:09.16,2     10.15,5   (868)  
C/M50      242. Portmann Hanspeter                  52 Zürich                      1:31.44,1     28.07,4  (3289)  
C/M20     1385. Possa Christian                     84 Zermatt                     1:32.42,5     33.41,8  (6004)  
C/W35      236. Postiguillo Fabienne                69 Broc                        1:58.46,7     49.15,3  (7192)  
C/M45      580. Potin Mathieu                       57 Grandvaux                   1:40.45,5     39.35,6  (2586)  
C/M20      642. Pott Julien                         74 Sion                        1:19.43,9     20.43,2  (3217)  
C/M45      255. Potter Sven                         57 Mettmenstetten              1:23.05,9     21.56,0  (3613)  
C/M20      330. Poulenard Eric                      71 F-Annonay                   1:14.15,6     15.14,9  (2648)  
C/M20     1165. Pouly Christophe                    79 Sugiez                      1:28.03,3     29.02,6  (1597)  
C/M50      325. Praplan Jean-Paul                   51 Icogne                      1:37.47,0     34.10,3  (5563)  
C/M45      122. Praplan Pierre-Alain                59 Hinterkappelen              1:16.47,6     15.37,7  (1024)  
C/M55      114. Prat Bernard                        50 Creyf's SA                  1:28.50,9     22.10,5  (4569)  
C/M50      279. Praz Freddy                         55 Vétroz                      1:35.04,7     31.28,0  (4572)  
C/M40      304. Praz Patrick                        62 Conthey                     1:21.59,3     21.27,0  (1351)  
C/M20     1198. Praz Valentin                       71 Chuv Lausanne 2             1:28.36,7     29.36,0  (4184)  
J/CF        23. Préel Eve                           86 Bulle                         46.02,7     10.13,4 (13191)  
C/W35      185. Prélaz Martine                      69 Rue                         1:44.33,6     35.02,2  (4066)  
C/M20      245. Presti Mauro                        74 Coldrerio                   1:12.20,2     13.19,5   (495)  
J/Walk     ---  Prétôt Irène                        49 Neuchâtel                   1:08.44,0     19.43,0 (10367)  
C/M20     1108. Pricam Dominique                    66 F-Thoiry                    1:27.00,5     27.59,8  (6144)  
C/W20      327. Prieto Maria                        77 Prieto/Bornay               1:49.31,3     39.36,2  (6718)  
C/W35       19. Prieto Perret Monica                70 Ecublens VD                 1:21.54,3     12.22,9  (3385)  
C/M40      371. Prince François                     64 Basel                       1:24.05,8     23.33,5  (3083)  
C/W35      192. Principi-Galpy Laura                68 Genève                      1:45.13,0     35.41,6  (6833)  
C/M20     1293. Privet Jean-Michel                  66 Bulle                       1:30.27,8     31.27,1  (1821)  
C/M65        9. Probst Alois                        37 Zürich                      1:24.28,9     10.07,1  (2472)  
C/M20      367. Probst Arnold                       80 Pully                       1:15.07,8     16.07,1  (1152)  
K/CMB       28. Probst Guillaume                    91 Hauteville                    14.19,8      3.19,7 (13100)  
C/M65       44. Probst Heinz                        39 Bern                        1:40.03,6     25.41,8  (4672)  
C/M40      784. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                       1:51.54,5     51.22,2  (5491)  
C/M65        6. Progin Gilbert                      39 C.A.S Moléson I             1:22.56,7      8.34,9  (2260)  
C/M20     1381. Progin Pascal                       69 Matran                      1:32.39,9     33.39,2  (5581)  
C/M20     1687. Progin Raoul                        78 Fribourg                    1:41.28,9     42.28,2  (6608)  
C/M20     1675. Prudente Alain                      69 Nyon                        1:41.11,3     42.10,6  (6801)  
J/Walk     ---  Puerro Charles                      61 Guschelmuth                 1:05.16,3     16.15,3 (10369)  
C/M40      532. Puerro Emmanuel                     64 Cordast                     1:29.22,9     28.50,6  (2595)  
C/M55      237. Puerro Martin                       46 Bösingen                    1:41.41,3     35.00,9  (5479)  
C/M60       54. Puerro Oswald                       41 Bösingen                    1:28.39,0     24.16,4  (2497)  
C/M40      169. Pugin Daniel                        65 Fribourg                    1:15.59,8     15.27,5  (1725)  
C/M20     1591. Pugin Gérard                        66 Gollion                     1:38.10,6     39.09,9  (6403)  
C/W50       69. Pugin-Grandchamp Francine           55 Vevey                       1:51.20,9     37.09,3  (6360)  
C/M50      211. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                    1:30.00,7     26.24,0  (3304)  
C/M55      291. Puntener Henri                      48 Chêne-Bourg                 1:58.08,6     51.28,2  (7178)  
C/M20      227. Pürro Cédric                        80 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:11.48,6     12.47,9   (764)  
J/CF        42. Pürro Cornelia                      76 Wünnewil                      50.08,0     14.18,7 (10593)  
C/W35      223. Purro Francine                      69 Farvagny                    1:52.47,6     43.16,2  (7432)  
C/M20      835. Purro Jean-Marc                     67 La Roche FR                 1:22.43,9     23.43,2  (6247)  
C/M20     1012. Pürro Patrick                       82 Guschelmuth                 1:25.39,1     26.38,4  (2181)  
K/CFB        2. Purro Pauline                       90 La Chaux-de-Fonds             12.46,1      1.15,3 (13101)  
J/Walk     ---  Pürro Sandra                        77 Wünnewil                    1:14.21,0     25.20,0 (10594)  
C/W45      118. Pusterla Anna-Maria                 59 Collonge-Bellerive          1:42.38,2     35.26,5  (5707)  
C/M40      638. Python Daniel                       65 Petit-Lancy                 1:34.52,6     34.20,3  (5140)  
C/M20     1324. Python Didier                       67 Genève                      1:31.12,7     32.12,0  (2384)  
C/M20     1115. Python Frank                        76 Fribourg                    1:27.07,1     28.06,4  (4095)  
C/M20      772. Python Stephane                     74 Egg b. Zürich               1:21.54,3     22.53,6  (4487)  
C/M20      456. Python Vincent                      75 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:16.54,8     17.54,1  (1752)  
C/M50      328. Pythoud Claude                      52 Bulle                       1:38.16,9     34.40,2  (4582)  
C/M20      583. Pythoud Stephane                    71 Genève                      1:18.53,8     19.53,1  (3257)  

total 405



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.