72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "O"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20     1259. Oberhofer Laurent                   66 Fribourg                    1:29.40,9     30.40,2  (7165)  
C/M50      314. Oberle Markus                       52 Oberle/Oberle               1:37.12,0     33.35,3  (6713)  
C/W40      231. Oberson Astrid                      63 Estévenens                  1:50.26,3     38.52,3  (7085)  
C/M45      299. Oberson Conrad                      56 Estévenens                  1:25.09,6     23.59,7  (1443)  
C/M45      648. Oberson Daniel                      56 St-Prex                     1:52.47,3     51.37,4  (7473)  
C/M20      593. Oberson David                       72 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:19.01,4     20.00,7  (2670)  
C/M20     1389. Oberson Dominique                   69 Fétigny                     1:32.52,0     33.51,3  (3117)  
J/Walk     ---  Oberson Florence                    71 Mathod                      1:10.12,8     21.11,8 (10603)  
C/M20      884. Oberson Florian                     83 Misery-Courtion             1:23.44,7     24.44,0  (3244)  
C/W20      369. Oberson Laetitia                    85 Montagny-les-Monts          1:57.20,5     47.25,4  (7724)  
C/W35      126. Oberson Marie-Christine             68 Tentlingen                  1:38.06,6     28.35,2  (7468)  
C/W35      222. Oberson Nicole                      70 Meyrin                      1:52.30,9     42.59,5  (7273)  
C/W45      126. Oberson Rita                        58 Genève                      1:44.25,5     37.13,8  (6378)  
C/M20      502. Oberson Stephane                    84 Mézières FR                 1:17.45,0     18.44,3  (1796)  
K/EMB       47. Obrist Remy                         95 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.53,8      2.09,1 (12070)  
C/M20      898. Occhilupo Nicolas                   72 Carouge GE                  1:23.55,5     24.54,8  (4183)  
C/W40       38. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                65 CA Belfaux                  1:24.54,0     13.20,0  (3357)  
J/Walk     ---  Oderbolz Cornelia                   58 Luzern                      1:19.03,9     30.02,9 (10342)  
C/M50      383. Odermatt Bernard                    52 Murten                      1:44.28,4     40.51,7  (1794)  
C/M40      645. Odermatt Gerhard                    61 St-Cergue                   1:35.08,6     34.36,3  (6371)  
C/M45      528. Odermatt Hubert                     58 Biasca                      1:36.05,2     34.55,3  (2482)  
K/EFB       42. Odermatt Tina                       95 Fribourg                      11.18,7      3.00,7 (12145)  
J/Walk     ---  Odermatt Wendel                     57 Reichenbach i. K.           1:02.50,4     13.49,4 (10552)  
C/W20      125. Odin-Fellay Myriam                  72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.21,9     21.26,8  (3655)  
C/M20     1361. Oehen Joel                          77 Farvagny                    1:32.05,2     33.04,5  (6714)  
C/M60      178. Oertli Hans-Peter                   42 Bern                        1:55.06,7     50.44,1  (7330)  
C/W20      190. Oesch Andrea                        77 Gurmels                     1:36.15,0     26.19,9  (5752)  
C/M45      413. Ogg Christoph                       58 Zürich                      1:30.09,3     28.59,4  (3504)  
C/M20       96. Oggier Bruno                        72 Lalden                      1:07.27,0      8.26,3   (660)  
J/CF        87. Okaya C. Yoko                       58 St. Gallen                    56.07,6     20.18,3 (10343)  
C/M20       28. Oliveira Antonio                    75 Pully                       1:03.36,6      4.35,9   (921)  
C/M45       29. Oliveira Francisco Jose             60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:09.14,8      8.04,9   (875)  
J/Walk     ---  Olling Esther                       49 Montet (Broye)              1:14.37,5     25.36,5  (6219)  
C/M50       74. Omlin Peter                         53 Goldau                      1:19.53,0     16.16,3  (3454)  
C/W20      398. Oneyser Isabelle                    71 Mont-la-Ville               2:10.54,9   1:00.59,8  (7568)  
C/M20      278. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:13.03,6     14.02,9   (410)  
C/W20       52. Oppliger Daniela                    77 Bern                        1:25.26,2     15.31,1  (3717)  
C/M65       24. Oppliger Etienne                    40 Morges                      1:31.42,6     17.20,8  (4578)  
C/M20      595. Oppliger Matthieu                   69 Chez-le-Bart                1:19.02,9     20.02,2  (3018)  
C/W55       10. Orelli Judith                       49 F-Marcellaz                 1:32.24,3     16.56,2  (3062)  
C/M20      789. Orlandi Thierry                     73 Moutier                     1:22.10,7     23.10,0  (3210)  
C/M70       24. Orning Rudolf                       34 Wil ZH                      2:00.59,5     37.19,7  (7436)  
C/W35       14. Orsat Christine                     70 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:20.06,4     10.35,0  (1815)  
K/EMC       70. Orsini Lucas Thibault               97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.53,8      2.08,1 (11073)  
C/W35      124. Orsini Martina                      70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.01,5     28.30,1  (4671)  
K/EFB       47. Orsini Morgane Lucie                95 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.40,7      3.22,7 (12071)  
C/M20      667. Ortiz Luis Alberto                  66 Lausanne                    1:20.13,0     21.12,3  (1847)  
C/M60      168. Oswald Edy                          42 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.09,5     45.46,9  (6298)  
C/M65       78. Ottone Mario                        38 Genève                      1:56.22,1     42.00,3  (6507)  
C/W20      223. Ouadah Nadia                        79 Vevey                       1:39.19,8     29.24,7  (5395)  
C/W35      158. Oudry Nathalie                      68 Troinex                     1:40.58,2     31.26,8  (5667)  
C/M40      132. Ouertani Imed                       65 Marly                       1:14.14,7     13.42,4   (724)  
C/W35       54. Ouertani-Siegenthaler Maja          70 Marly                       1:28.31,1     18.59,7  (3403)  
C/M45      134. Oulevey Jean-Pierre                 59 Payerne                     1:17.25,6     16.15,7  (1191)  
K/EMA       42. Oulevey Nils                        93 Chesalles-Moudon              14.32,8      3.10,7 (13177)  
C/M20      639. Oumaziz Hamid                       68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:19.42,4     20.41,7  (2542)  
C/JunF      17. Ouwehand Laurence                   87 Pully                       1:57.41,0     38.30,6  (7518)  
K/EMB       79. Overney Baptiste                    95 Granges-Paccot                11.29,2      3.44,5 (12072)  
C/M60        8. Overney Henri                       43 Marly                       1:19.13,6     14.51,0  (1403)  
K/EFC       48. Overney Maud                        96 Granges-Paccot                 7.56,9      2.42,6 (11132)  
C/M20     1297. Overney Olivier                     66 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.33,0     31.32,3  (4325)  
C/M20      602. Owen Michael                        71 F-Sergy                     1:19.08,6     20.07,9  (2356)  

total 62



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.