72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "K"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M65       43. Kabis Erwin                         39 Allschwil                   1:39.36,3     25.14,5  (7087)  
C/Elite     65. Kadaoui Khalil Abderrahmane         77 Lausanne                    1:27.57,7     33.55,7    (46)  
K/EMA       12. Kaelin Florian                      92 Fribourg                      12.57,9      1.35,8 (13066)  
C/W40       18. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique-Isabel      63 Fribourg                    1:20.59,6      9.25,6  (2456)  
K/EMC        2. Kaelin Nicolas                      96 Fribourg                       4.49,0      0.03,3 (11062)  
C/W20       45. Kaempf Christine                    75 Sigriswil                   1:24.36,6     14.41,5  (2776)  
C/W40       77. Kaeser Dora                         64 Rechthalten                 1:31.59,3     20.25,3  (4620)  
J/Walk     ---  Kaeser Jacqueline                   63 Courtepin                   1:13.17,4     24.16,4 (10253)  
C/W35      125. Kaeser Pia                          67 Gunten                      1:38.06,5     28.35,1  (7167)  
J/CF        64. Kaeser Sandra                       89 Bösingen                      53.05,5     17.16,2 (10542)  
J/CM        64. Kaise  Basile                       89 Mies-Tannay                   50.39,9     19.30,5 (10643)  
C/M55      149. Kalbermatten Beat                   50 Montreux                    1:31.54,3     25.13,9  (3533)  
C/M20      283. Kalbermatten Stève                  79 Vevey                       1:13.07,9     14.07,2  (1183)  
C/W40      189. Kalbermatter Alice                  64 Kalbermatter/Kalbermatter   1:44.46,8     33.12,8  (7310)  
C/W40      187. Kalbermatter Marianne               65 Sion                        1:44.19,1     32.45,1  (7264)  
C/M40      446. Kalbermatter Martin                 62 Kalbermatter/Kalbermatter   1:26.26,3     25.54,0  (3648)  
C/M40       57. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                        1:09.46,8      9.14,5   (328)  
J/Walk     ---  Kälin Thomas                        60 Reichenbach i. K.           1:07.45,9     18.44,9 (10576)  
J/Walk     ---  Kälin Ursi                          60 Reichenbach i. K.           1:14.11,4     25.10,4 (10577)  
C/W50       50. Kalten-Rey Christine                55 Mies-Tannay                 1:44.08,9     29.57,3  (5478)  
C/M40      199. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:17.30,7     16.58,4  (1426)  
J/Walk     ---  Kaltenrieder Jürg                   65 Liestal                     1:11.26,0     22.25,0 (10254)  
C/W45       20. Kaltenrieder Margrit                56 Düdingen                    1:23.35,7     16.24,0  (2554)  
C/W45      151. Kaltenrieder Marie-Christine        56 Murten                      1:49.59,9     42.48,2  (7753)  
C/M55      241. Kaltenrieder Roland                 48 Cormoret                    1:42.56,9     36.16,5  (4803)  
C/M50      343. Kamber Stani                        52 Wädenswil                   1:40.05,7     36.29,0  (6404)  
C/M20     1630. Kämpfer                             78 Münchenwiler                1:39.40,1     40.39,4  (6447)  
C/M40      550. Känel Daniel                        65 Givisiez                    1:30.16,8     29.44,5  (6034)  
C/M20     1541. Känel Stefan                        66 Ammerzwil BE                1:36.33,3     37.32,6  (4532)  
K/EMB       30. Kaoutli Hicham                      95 Fribourg                       9.22,9      1.38,2 (12057)  
K/EMA        8. Kaoutli Ossama                      92 Fribourg                      12.33,6      1.11,5 (13067)  
C/M20      341. Kapeller Christophe                 66 Cottens FR                  1:14.29,3     15.28,6   (603)  
C/W35       68. Kappeler Corinne                    70 Prangins                    1:30.33,7     21.02,3  (4707)  
C/M50       69. Käppeli-Eberle Alois                53 Buchrain                    1:18.58,9     15.22,2  (1319)  
J/Walk     ---  Karasz Valérie                      75 Le Noirmont                 1:16.52,3     27.51,3 (10255)  
C/M20     1768. Karati Vanya                        82 Fribourg                    1:46.34,1     47.33,4  (4356)  
C/W35      172. Karlen Judith                       66 Marin-Epagnier              1:42.38,2     33.06,8  (7325)  
C/M40      598. Karlen Stephan                      63 Marin-Epagnier              1:32.36,3     32.04,0  (4649)  
C/M20     1611. Karpinski Patrick                   68 Echallens                   1:38.57,5     39.56,8  (3573)  
C/M40      802. Karrer Sigfridsson                  61 Wil SG                      2:07.10,3   1:06.38,0  (7580)  
C/M40      776. Karsegard Joachim                   61 Karsegard/Monforte          1:48.18,9     47.46,6  (6128)  
C/M40       61. Karth Jean-Luc                      65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:10.08,2      9.35,9   (829)  
C/M55      263. Kaser Alfred                        48 Muhen                       1:47.06,8     40.26,4  (7157)  
C/W35       47. Käser Claudia                       67 VMI Université de Fribour   1:26.59,6     17.28,2  (3279)  
C/CadH      17. Käser Matthias                      89 Leimiswil                   1:23.40,6     16.43,9  (3111)  
C/W40      218. Kasmi Sonja                         61 Yvonand                     1:49.10,4     37.36,4  (5296)  
C/M50      162. Kaspar Hans                         54 Diepflingen                 1:26.43,8     23.07,1  (4630)  
K/EMB        8. Kauffmann Kenzo                     94 La Croix (Lutry)               8.13,2      0.28,5 (12058)  
C/M40      573. Kauffmann Kim                       63 La Croix (Lutry)            1:31.18,4     30.46,1  (6562)  
C/M55      121. Kaufmann Albert                     50 Ecublens VD                 1:29.38,0     22.57,6  (2367)  
C/W45       58. Kaufmann Catherine                  59 Footing Lausanne F2         1:33.42,8     26.31,1  (5501)  
C/M45      106. Kaufmann Corrado                    58 Moutier                     1:15.41,5     14.31,6  (3226)  
C/M50      363. Kaufmann Josef                      51 Seon                        1:42.12,0     38.35,3  (6365)  
C/JunH      18. Kaufmann Lucius                     86 Eschenbach LU               1:15.31,4     12.04,6   (830)  
J/CF        52. Kaufmann Madlen                     76 Emmenbrücke                   51.23,8     15.34,5 (10256)  
C/M20      148. Kaufmann Roger                      74 Zürich                      1:09.36,0     10.35,3   (446)  
C/W40        9. Kaufmann Silvia                     65 Lausanne                    1:16.35,5      5.01,5  (1822)  
C/M20      214. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Wildberg                    1:11.26,9     12.26,2   (602)  
C/M55      206. Kaufmann Werner                     46 Regensdorf 2                1:37.26,5     30.46,1  (3668)  
C/W45       76. Keegstra Barbara                    59 Nyon                        1:35.35,2     28.23,5  (4435)  
C/M20     1664. Kehrli Thomas                       78 Onex                        1:40.44,2     41.43,5  (6599)  
C/M20     1223. Kehrli Xavier                       72 Genève                      1:29.01,7     30.01,0  (4236)  
C/M20      744. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau i. E.               1:21.22,4     22.21,7  (1824)  
C/M20      182. Keller Alain                        68 Bern                        1:10.29,4     11.28,7   (831)  
J/CM        24. Keller Guido                        66 Fribourg                      39.37,0      8.27,6 (10650)  
C/M40      339. Keller Herbert                      64 Zug                         1:22.59,3     22.27,0  (3725)  
C/M20     1187. Keller Jean-Pierre                  68 Cartigny                    1:28.26,7     29.26,0  (3486)  
C/W55        3. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                      1:23.41,6      8.13,5  (2507)  
C/W40      153. Keller Marianne                     62 Martigny                    1:39.30,4     27.56,4  (7031)  
C/M55       64. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:22.45,4     16.05,0  (2489)  
C/M50      415. Keller Rolf                         53 Herisau                     1:50.59,7     47.23,0  (7487)  
C/W35      160. Keller Sylvia                       66 Spiez                       1:41.10,0     31.38,6  (3604)  
C/M70        3. Keller Walter                       35 Rorbas                      1:28.33,2      4.53,4  (3163)  
C/M60       15. Kemmler Willi                       42 Uster                       1:22.07,7     17.45,1  (2154)  
C/M20     1461. Kenneth Robert                      68 Renens VD                   1:34.22,1     35.21,4  (2123)  
C/W35      154. Kenny Vanessa                       69 Genève                      1:40.42,7     31.11,3  (6573)  
K/EFC       61. Kern Julie                          99 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.41,5      3.27,2 (11156)  
C/M20      368. Kern Markus                         78 Fribourg                    1:15.09,2     16.08,5  (1096)  
K/EMC       30. Kern Maxime                         96 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.01,0      1.15,3 (11063)  
C/M20      568. Kernen Christian                    78 WIFAG 1                     1:18.43,3     19.42,6  (1489)  
C/W40      161. Kessi Sia                           65 Cointrin                    1:40.53,7     29.19,7  (6809)  
C/W40       30. Kessler Valérie                     65 Schönenwerd                 1:23.42,9     12.08,9  (3125)  
C/W20        4. Kessler-Vonlanthen Christiane       73 Düdingen                    1:14.15,1      4.20,0  (2334)  
C/W20       94. Ketterer-Demierre Mireille          73 Carouge GE                  1:28.37,0     18.41,9  (5655)  
J/Walk     ---  Keuffer Véronique                   61 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:06.27,5     17.26,5 (10258)  
C/M40      280. Keust Jürg                          62 Gümligen                    1:21.09,8     20.37,5  (3074)  
C/W55       43. Khali Margrit                       48 C.A.S Moléson               1:46.26,0     30.57,9  (6434)  
C/W50       79. Khamsi Anne-Marie                   54 C.A.S Moléson               2:01.53,3     47.41,7  (7623)  
C/M40      628. Kietz Kai                           61 Wichtrach                   1:34.18,4     33.46,1  (6631)  
K/EMA       67. Kietz Kajus                         93 Wichtrach                     18.06,8      6.44,7 (13068)  
K/EFB       35. Kietz Kiara                         95 Wichtrach                     10.37,8      2.19,8 (12059)  
C/M20     1539. Kilcher Marc                        76 Thônex                      1:36.30,9     37.30,2  (7293)  
K/EMA       46. Kilian Michel                       93 Villarvolard                  14.48,4      3.26,3 (13069)  
C/W50       60. Kindlimann Irene                    54 Saxon                       1:48.07,1     33.55,5  (5562)  
C/M40      809. Kipfer Philippe                     62 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:11.37,2   1:11.04,9  (3735)  
C/W45      114. Kirchmann Andrea                    57 D-Weinheim                  1:41.54,1     34.42,4  (3468)  
C/M20     1046. Kirchmeier Jakob                    71 Bern                        1:26.03,5     27.02,8  (3718)  
C/M50      228. Kireev Alexandre                    55 St-Sulpice VD               1:30.51,9     27.15,2  (3376)  
C/M65       66. Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten              1:50.47,0     36.25,2  (7161)  
C/M20        6. Kisslig Swen                        78 Hinterkappelen              1:01.07,0      2.06,3   (239)  
J/Walk     ---  Kissling Christine                  54 Naters                      1:22.50,2     33.49,2 (10259)  
C/M20      986. Kissling Sacha                      74 Crans-près-Céligny          1:25.16,6     26.15,9  (2674)  
C/M60      117. Kistler Herbert                     43 Hermetschwil-Staff          1:38.26,6     34.04,0  (5473)  
C/M40      255. Kizilbiakir Mehmet                  63 Grand-Lancy                 1:19.59,1     19.26,8  (2007)  
C/M20     1384. Kizlik Jerome                       75 F-Thonon les Bains          1:32.42,1     33.41,4  (6065)  
C/M45      223. Klauembesch Johann                  59 Montreux                    1:21.21,8     20.11,9  (2800)  
K/CFB       14. Klaus Daniela                       91 St. Silvester                 16.14,8      4.44,0 (13070)  
C/M65       27. Klaus Marcel                        39 Genève                      1:33.02,2     18.40,4  (4064)  
C/W20      147. Klaye Anne                          77 Colombier NE                1:33.03,7     23.08,6  (6766)  
C/W35      240. Kloetzli Magali                     69 Colombier NE                2:03.03,3     53.31,9  (7204)  
J/Walk     ---  Klopfenstein Peter                  22 Bern                        1:28.31,2     39.30,2 (10261)  
C/W35      212. Kluever Cornelia                    67 Neuchâtel                   1:48.35,0     39.03,6  (5761)  
C/M50      407. Kluka William                       51 Rueyres                     1:49.30,8     45.54,1  (7670)  
C/M50      124. Knobloch Edouard                    54 Adliswil                    1:23.54,4     20.17,7  (1308)  
K/EMA       58. Knoerr Christian                    93 Troistorrents                 15.44,7      4.22,6 (13071)  
C/M20      635. Knuchel Pierre                      76 Fribourg                    1:19.40,4     20.39,7  (1055)  
J/Walk     ---  Koba Jemmely                        74 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:08.22,9     19.21,9 (10263)  
C/M45      504. Kobel Andy                          56 Zürich                      1:34.37,5     33.27,6  (4139)  
C/W35       52. Kobel Dominique-Eve                 67 Bern                        1:28.15,1     18.43,7  (3084)  
C/W45       60. Kobel Irmgard                       56 Zürich                      1:33.48,6     26.36,9  (4135)  
C/M20     1637. Kobel Roger                         81 Kerzers                     1:39.55,1     40.54,4  (6224)  
C/W45      136. Koch Heidy                          57 Horw                        1:47.22,3     40.10,6  (7114)  
C/M20     1311. Koch Philipp                        84 Fribourg                    1:30.51,6     31.50,9  (4800)  
C/W40      215. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          63 Apples                      1:48.40,5     37.06,5  (6463)  
C/M55      172. Koenig Alfredo                      47 Quartino                    1:33.17,2     26.36,8  (3644)  
C/M20      591. Koenig Christian                    69 Moutier                     1:19.01,1     20.00,4   (531)  
C/M20      311. Koerber Pierre                      70 Martigny                    1:13.53,9     14.53,2  (1176)  
K/EMA       21. Koestinger Cédric                   93 Tafers                        13.23,0      2.00,9 (13072)  
C/M40      452. Koffi Nidi Ernest                   65 Pont-la-Ville               1:26.39,3     26.07,0  (3736)  
C/M20     1248. Kohler Alain                        71 Moutier                     1:29.23,3     30.22,6  (7049)  
C/W20      343. Kohler Céline                       83 Courtepin                   1:51.24,2     41.29,1  (4298)  
C/M65       80. Köhler Dietrich                     40 F-Crozet                    2:01.11,6     46.49,8  (7218)  
C/W45      166. Kohler Janine                       58 Arconciel                   1:55.12,7     48.01,0  (7440)  
J/CF        76. Kohler Mélanie                      80 Granges-Paccot                54.30,2     18.40,9 (10264)  
C/M50      223. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:30.41,8     27.05,1  (3676)  
C/M20     1366. Kohler Vincent                      66 Lausanne                    1:32.17,5     33.16,8  (5397)  
C/M55      213. Kohler Walter                       50 Courroux                    1:38.06,5     31.26,1  (5049)  
C/M20      798. Kohlmann Laurent                    73 Cointrin                    1:22.16,5     23.15,8  (2066)  
C/Elite     10. Kokine Pavel                        74 RUS-Russie                    55.47,3      1.45,3    (13)  
C/M20      292. Kokorus Goran                       76 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:13.28,6     14.27,9   (832)  
C/M20     1653. Kolb Juergen                        67 Pully                       1:40.27,8     41.27,1  (6428)  
C/M45      322. Kolba Manfred                       58 Fribourg                    1:26.06,0     24.56,1  (3344)  
C/M20     1825. Kollegger Christian                 66 Matzingen                   1:55.07,8     56.07,1  (5512)  
J/CF        73. Koller Erika                        70 Kloten                        54.14,4     18.25,1 (10265)  
C/M45       80. Kolly Bertrand                      60 Granges-Paccot              1:14.32,4     13.22,5   (621)  
C/M20     1219. Kolly Christian                     67 Farvagny                    1:28.58,2     29.57,5  (2610)  
C/M45      280. Kolly Daniel                        57 Ca Farvagny 2               1:24.10,1     23.00,2  (1382)  
C/M20     1190. Kolly Daniel                        81 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:28.30,2     29.29,5  (3331)  
C/M20       74. Kolly Eric                          66 Ca Farvagny 1               1:06.14,2      7.13,5   (314)  
K/CFB        9. Kolly Franziska                     90 Giffers                       14.36,5      3.05,7 (13074)  
C/M40      354. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:23.24,3     22.52,0  (2516)  
C/M20      432. Kolly Jacques                       72 Belfaux                     1:16.31,1     17.30,4  (1182)  
K/EFA        7. Kolly Jasmin                        92 St. Ursen                     14.05,5      1.30,6 (13075)  
K/EFA       20. Kolly Jessica                       92 Oberschrot                    15.06,8      2.31,9 (13155)  
J/Walk     ---  Kolly Josiane                       53 Marly                       1:08.08,1     19.07,1 (10266)  
C/M40      257. Kolly Kurt                          64 Düdingen                    1:20.10,9     19.38,6  (1525)  
C/M20     1086. Kolly Laurent                       69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.44,6     27.43,9  (4279)  
C/JunH      32. Kolly Lucien                        86 SC Hauteville               1:19.40,0     16.13,2  (3307)  
C/M50      345. Kolly Marcel                        51 Le Mouret                   1:40.18,1     36.41,4  (7103)  
C/M60        4. Kolly Michel                        44 CAF I                       1:11.12,8      6.50,2   (746)  
C/M45      605. Kolly Michel                        60 Marly                       1:43.55,5     42.45,6  (5300)  
C/M20     1057. Kolly Olivier                       73 Ca Farvagny 2               1:26.13,1     27.12,4  (6700)  
C/M20      774. Kolly Rafaël                        85 Aigle                       1:21.56,7     22.56,0  (1675)  
C/M40      228. Kolly Rudolf                        65 Plasselb                    1:18.44,7     18.12,4  (2165)  
C/M20      186. Kolly Stéphane                      72 Prilly                      1:10.33,6     11.32,9  (6139)  
C/M20      940. Kolly Stephane                      73 SC Hauteville               1:24.32,3     25.31,6  (3483)  
C/W45       37. Kolly Yvonne                        60 Ca Farvagny                 1:29.44,1     22.32,4  (3583)  
K/EMB       71. Kondratowicz Ladislas               94 Granges-Paccot                10.52,4      3.07,7 (12060)  
C/W40       55. König Joëlle                        61 Vevey                       1:28.32,7     16.58,7  (3695)  
C/M20       90. Konrad Jürg                         70 Merenschwand                1:07.17,8      8.17,1   (424)  
C/M20     1587. Kopf Bruno                          68 Broc                        1:38.01,3     39.00,6  (5044)  
C/M45      115. Kopp Jean-Marc                      59 Generali Assurances 2       1:16.17,6     15.07,7   (754)  
C/M65        1. Kopp Peter                          37 Lyssach                     1:14.21,8       -----   (729)  
C/M40       64. Kosanke Andreas                     64 Freienbach                  1:10.11,6      9.39,3  (1709)  
C/W35       10. Koster Corine                       68 Grand-Lancy                 1:18.46,4      9.15,0  (2215)  
C/M20      526. Köstinger Andreas                   70 Bourguillon                 1:18.05,2     19.04,5  (1523)  
K/EFA        9. Köstinger Christel                  92 Tafers                        14.18,7      1.43,8 (13076)  
C/M45       20. Köstinger Guido                     60 LAT Sense                   1:08.18,1      7.08,2   (345)  
K/CMB        8. Köstinger Jan                       90 Tafers                        11.54,2      0.54,1 (13073)  
C/W40       80. Köstli Karin                        65 Villarimboud                1:32.15,4     20.41,4  (5796)  
C/M45      284. Kötter Rainer                       59 Menzingen                   1:24.19,1     23.09,2  (1129)  
C/M40      289. Kqiku Zijadin                       63 Pont (Veveyse)              1:21.32,2     20.59,9  (4399)  
C/M40      342. Kradolfer Erwin                     65 Bern                        1:23.02,9     22.30,6  (2623)  
C/M40      481. Kradolfer Werner                    63 Zermatt                     1:27.41,0     27.08,7  (3461)  
C/M20      713. Kraehenbuehl Thomas                 77 Adliswil                    1:20.51,5     21.50,8  (2101)  
C/M20     1594. Kraemer Raphael                     79 Fribourg                    1:38.15,5     39.14,8  (7560)  
C/M40      690. Krähenbühl Claude                   61 Villars-sous-Yens           1:38.42,0     38.09,7  (3599)  
C/Elite     16. Krähenbühl Jacques                  64 Fribourg                      57.32,0      3.30,0    (76)  
C/M20     1475. Kraljevic John                      71 Borex                       1:34.48,3     35.47,6  (6591)  
J/CF        32. Kramer Alexandra                    78 Galmiz                        48.02,9     12.13,6 (10268)  
J/CF        41. Kramer Berner Liliane               76 Büchslen                      49.43,9     13.54,6 (10269)  
J/Walk     ---  Kramer Heinz                        52 Liebistorf                    56.14,5      7.13,5 (10270)  
C/M45      276. Krämer Hugo                         56 Jona                        1:23.57,1     22.47,2  (1504)  
C/M50      379. Kramer Martin                       53 Ostermundigen               1:44.08,7     40.32,0  (5729)  
C/W35       93. Krämer Monika                       69 Ettingen                    1:33.54,1     24.22,7  (6615)  
C/W35       67. Kramer Sandra                       66 Murten                      1:30.30,0     20.58,6  (5451)  
C/W20       81. Kramer Sonja                        80 Ins                         1:27.48,7     17.53,6  (3006)  
C/M65       52. Krapf René                          37 Rüti ZH                     1:41.57,6     27.35,8  (5245)  
C/M45      131. Krattinger Beat                     58 Düdingen                    1:17.16,3     16.06,4  (1310)  
C/M20      887. Krattinger David                    81 Wünnewil                    1:23.47,0     24.46,3  (2097)  
J/Walk     ---  Krattinger Laurence                 69 Marly                       1:15.13,6     26.12,6 (10271)  
C/M20      558. Krattinger Marc                     77 Schwerzenbach               1:18.34,7     19.34,0  (2354)  
C/W20       69. Krauskopf Alexandra                 74 Lausanne                    1:26.44,3     16.49,2  (3586)  
C/W20      109. Krebs-Blum Katja                    80 Worb                        1:30.07,6     20.12,5  (3088)  
C/W20      126. Krebs Céline                        75 Collex                      1:31.23,3     21.28,2  (5038)  
C/M20      528. Krebs Christophe                    73 Collex                      1:18.06,8     19.06,1  (2229)  
C/M40      274. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavannes-Renens            1:21.01,1     20.28,8  (2705)  
C/M20     1363. Kreis Andreas                       73 Lausanne                    1:32.10,7     33.10,0  (4278)  
C/M50      319. Kremo Jürg                          51 Binningen                   1:37.40,5     34.03,8  (6650)  
C/M60      125. Krenger Paul                        44 Matten b. Interl            1:40.15,0     35.52,4  (5553)  
C/M45      475. Kreuzer Othmar                      59 Bitsch                      1:33.10,5     32.00,6  (4801)  
C/W40       94. Kreuzer Prisca                      62 Bitsch                      1:33.11,4     21.37,4  (4802)  
C/M20     1571. Kreyenbühl Ivo                      76 Bern                        1:37.17,9     38.17,2  (4185)  
C/M20      308. Krieger Eric                        76 Genève                      1:13.48,9     14.48,2  (1107)  
J/CF        58. Kriegesmann Gabriele                63 Belp                          52.17,0     16.27,7 (10543)  
J/Walk     ---  Kriegesmann Hanny                   33 Belp                        1:13.19,5     24.18,5 (10544)  
C/M50      177. Kroug Dominique                     51 Troinex                     1:27.43,8     24.07,1  (5160)  
C/M20      794. Kroug Michel                        71 Rosé                        1:22.13,4     23.12,7  (1422)  
C/JunH      37. Krummen Thomas                      87 Bösingen                    1:23.34,5     20.07,7  (3303)  
C/M20     1181. Kubski Thomas                       84 Morlon                      1:28.21,7     29.21,0  (4509)  
C/M20      735. Küchler Benjamin                    84 Fribourg                    1:21.13,3     22.12,6  (6214)  
C/M20      780. Küchler Micha                       82 Fribourg                    1:22.04,0     23.03,3  (3042)  
C/W35       73. Kueffer Caroline                    69 Servion                     1:31.14,4     21.43,0  (5540)  
C/M50       79. Kuehni Hans                         55 Fribourg                    1:20.17,8     16.41,1  (1233)  
C/W20      219. Kuehnlein Caroline                  72 Kuhnlein/Kuhnlein           1:39.09,5     29.14,4  (4162)  
C/W35      108. Kuehnlein Vivian                    68 Kuhnlein/Kuhnlein           1:35.45,1     26.13,7  (4153)  
J/CM        94. Kueng Paul                          40 Baar                        1:03.10,8     32.01,4 (10272)  
C/M60      140. Kuenzli Heinz                       44 Düdingen                    1:43.32,6     39.10,0  (5325)  
C/M45      389. Kuepfer Marco                       58 St-Sulpice VD               1:29.01,6     27.51,7  (4782)  
J/CF        75. Kuepfer Selina                      82 Fribourg                      54.29,7     18.40,4 (10273)  
C/M20      171. Kuepfer Thomas                      68 Coppet                      1:10.07,3     11.06,6   (579)  
C/M40      778. Kuhn François                       65 Onnens VD                   1:48.23,3     47.51,0  (6651)  
C/M65       15. Kuhn Mario                          40 Vevey                       1:29.28,0     15.06,2  (2735)  
C/M45      339. Kuhn Pierre                         56 Neyruz FR                   1:26.50,2     25.40,3  (5028)  
C/M20      554. Kühni Joël                          76 Unifr Chemie 3              1:18.30,4     19.29,7  (2517)  
C/M20     1337. Kumar Bharat                        80 Denges                      1:31.33,6     32.32,9  (5431)  
C/W35       17. Kummer-Schneider Andrea             69 Baltschieder                1:21.31,9     12.00,5  (3696)  
C/M60       36. Kundert Hanspeter                   44 Steffisburg                 1:26.03,4     21.40,8  (3170)  
C/M20     1705. Kundert Marc                        69 Steffisburg                 1:42.51,4     43.50,7  (6593)  
C/M20     1221. Kündig Lukas                        73 Stäfa                       1:28.58,8     29.58,1  (6553)  
J/CF       106. Küng Hedy                           39 Baar                        1:03.10,9     27.21,6 (10274)  
C/W45      180. Küng Hélène                         57 Küng/Küng                   2:16.00,7   1:08.49,0  (7715)  
C/M45      612. Küng Jacques                        57 Küng/Küng                   1:44.45,3     43.35,4  (6701)  
C/W60       10. Kuni Myrtha                         44 Arisdorf                    1:41.41,3     11.48,8  (7495)  
C/W35       21. Kunz Alexandra                      67 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:22.57,1     13.25,7  (3732)  
C/M20      209. Kunz Martin                         68 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:11.24,6     12.23,9  (1315)  
C/M50       49. Kunz Martin                         52 Morgins                     1:16.16,2     12.39,5  (2245)  
C/M40      698. Kunz Michael                        63 Versoix                     1:39.09,1     38.36,8  (5476)  
J/CF        79. Kunz Nicole                         73 Le Lignon                     54.43,2     18.53,9 (10275)  
C/M20     1365. Kunz Richard                        67 Müntschemier                1:32.16,5     33.15,8  (4018)  
C/M20      861. Kunz Roland                         67 WIFAG 2                     1:23.18,9     24.18,2  (1488)  
C/M40      521. Kunz Stéphane                       65 Grandvillard                1:29.07,0     28.34,7  (3629)  
J/Walk     ---  Künzle Romana                       86 Le Noirmont                 1:22.49,2     33.48,2 (10276)  
C/W20       57. Künzli Conny                        80 Kriens                      1:25.41,3     15.46,2  (3459)  
C/M55      256. Kunzmann Urs                        48 Gland                       1:44.57,5     38.17,1  (7630)  
K/EMA       66. Kuonen Christian                    92 Baltschieder                  17.37,5      6.15,4  (7751)  
C/M50       20. Kuonen Kurt                         54 Lalden                      1:12.02,2      8.25,5   (555)  
C/CadF       5. Kuonen Nicole                       88 Lalden                      1:41.12,5     22.38,8  (5569)  
K/EMB       29. Kuonen Patrick                      94 Baltschieder                   9.20,9      1.36,2  (5175)  
K/CFB        3. Kuonen Sabine                       90 Lalden                        12.51,5      1.20,7 (13078)  
J/Walk     ---  Kuonen Sonja                        65 Baltschieder                1:11.11,3     22.10,3 (12151)  
C/M40      226. Kuonen Viktor                       61 Baltschieder                1:18.43,0     18.10,7  (1845)  
C/M40      159. Kupsch Herbert                      65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:15.19,3     14.47,0   (752)  
C/M55      260. Kurt Fritz                          47 Ittigen                     1:45.41,9     39.01,5  (5546)  
C/W50       36. Kurt Mireille                       51 Solothurn                   1:39.03,1     24.51,5  (6377)  
C/M40      224. Kurz Olivier                        63 Lausanne                    1:18.39,4     18.07,1  (2323)  
C/M20     1227. Kurzen Adrian                       71 Aarberg                     1:29.02,7     30.02,0  (5367)  
K/EFA       23. Kurzo Aurélie                       93 Granges-Paccot                15.22,9      2.48,0 (13079)  
C/M40      577. Kurzo Bertrand                      63 Fribourg                    1:31.23,5     30.51,2  (2601)  
K/EMC       63. Kurzo Julien                        99 Granges-Paccot                 6.47,2      2.01,5 (11151)  
C/M20      430. Kuster Alain                        66 Zermatt                     1:16.29,3     17.28,6   (510)  
C/W45       57. Kuster Barbara                      60 Zürich                      1:33.33,3     26.21,6  (4203)  
C/M20     1599. Kuster Dominic                      74 Bulle 1                     1:38.29,6     39.28,9  (7160)  
C/M45      346. Kuster Konrad                       56 Zürich                      1:27.04,2     25.54,3  (1664)  
C/M20     1554. Küttel Bernard                      66 Autigny                     1:36.53,7     37.53,0  (5112)  
C/M20      317. Küttel Marzell                      79 Lachen SZ                   1:14.02,8     15.02,1   (513)  
C/M20      570. Kyd Laurent                         67 Genève                      1:18.43,7     19.43,0  (1710)  

total 277



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.