72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "G"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M50      125. Gabbiadini Robert                   55 Cronay                      1:23.57,0     20.20,3  (1528)  
C/M50      100. Gaberthueel Beat                    54 Strengelbach                1:22.12,6     18.35,9  (2213)  
C/W45      141. Gaberthueel Iris                    57 Strengelbach                1:47.38,4     40.26,7  (6315)  
C/M20      515. Gaberthueel Martin                  77 Oftringen                   1:17.54,5     18.53,8   (460)  
C/M20      134. Gabioud Frederic                    73 Martigny-Croix              1:09.11,9     10.11,2   (473)  
C/M50       17. Gabioud Pierre-Marie                53 Champéry                    1:11.48,2      8.11,5   (653)  
K/CMB       36. Gabriel Nicolas                     91 Attalens                      16.07,3      5.07,2 (13048)  
C/M20     1505. Gabriel Patrick                     68 Attalens                    1:35.41,8     36.41,1  (5308)  
C/M40      352. Gachet Louis                        64 Broc                        1:23.23,1     22.50,8  (2182)  
C/M20     1175. Gachet Nicolas                      68 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:28.15,6     29.14,9  (4702)  
C/M20     1786. Gachet Philippe                     71 Fleurier                    1:48.03,0     49.02,3  (7571)  
C/W40      128. Gachoud Anne-Chantal                62 Domdidier                   1:37.03,3     25.29,3  (5410)  
C/M20     1668. Gachoud Fabien                      75 Nyon                        1:40.52,6     41.51,9  (4290)  
K/EMC       35. Gachoud Robin                       96 Domdidier                      6.06,5      1.20,8 (11049)  
C/M20      345. Gacond Xavier                       76 Zürich                      1:14.36,5     15.35,8  (1649)  
C/M20     1739. Gaere Edward                        75 Genève                      1:44.40,4     45.39,7  (7064)  
C/M45      152. Gaffo Mario                         60 Echallens                   1:18.05,3     16.55,4  (3342)  
C/M20     1376. Gafner Christophe                   79 Chavannes-Renens            1:32.36,7     33.36,0  (7565)  
J/Walk     ---  Gafner Cristina                     65 Kleinbösingen               1:17.42,4     28.41,4 (10171)  
C/M20     1271. Gafner Julien                       73 Chaumont                    1:29.55,5     30.54,8  (4152)  
J/CM         2. Gafner Lukas                        75 Homberg b. Thun               31.09,7      0.00,3 (10172)  
C/M55      190. Gafundi Damien                      50 Vétroz                      1:34.35,3     27.54,9  (4603)  
C/M20      708. Gagnage Francois                    66 Lucens                      1:20.44,9     21.44,2  (2794)  
C/M20     1144. Gaiani Frédéric                     75 Chevroux                    1:27.34,3     28.33,6  (2697)  
C/M45      594. Gaier Walter                        60 Chailly-Montreux            1:42.53,0     41.43,1  (7245)  
C/M20      814. Gailland Pierre-André               66 Zürich                      1:22.28,8     23.28,1  (2239)  
C/W40      167. Gaillard Christine                  65 Grandson                    1:41.43,9     30.09,9  (6292)  
J/CF        93. Gaillard Evelyne                    78 Choëx                         57.40,0     21.50,7 (10531)  
C/M50      376. Gaillard Gérard                     52 Hôpital cantonal 4          1:43.37,8     40.01,1  (5285)  
K/EMA       34. Gaillard Maxime                     92 Villars-sur-Glâne             14.00,0      2.37,9 (13151)  
C/W20      401. Gaillard Rachel                     74 Gumefens                    2:24.01,6   1:14.06,5  (7575)  
C/M20      269. Gaille Laurent                      77 Corsier GE                  1:12.53,7     13.53,0   (490)  
C/M65        3. Gaitzsch Helmut                     40 Meyriez                     1:18.53,8      4.32,0  (1440)  
C/W55        1. Gajic Stefica                       48 Eggenwil                    1:15.28,1       -----   (751)  
C/M20     1149. Galibert Jean-Marc                  71 Meyrin 1                    1:27.41,3     28.40,6  (6605)  
C/W35      138. Gallandat Pillonel Florence         70 Avry-sur-Matran             1:38.55,2     29.23,8  (3620)  
C/M20     1224. Galliker Bruno                      79 Pizzaphone 2                1:29.01,9     30.01,2  (4146)  
C/W20      370. Gallimore Marion                    77 Lausanne                    1:57.31,9     47.36,8  (7775)  
C/M20     1098. Galster Olivier                     67 Chavornay                   1:26.54,6     27.53,9  (4423)  
C/W35       90. Galtschinski Jeannette              67 Kerzers                     1:33.44,1     24.12,7  (4381)  
C/M40      355. Gamba Steve                         62 Fétigny                     1:23.25,4     22.53,1  (2527)  
C/M40       41. Gameiro Antonio                     62 Lusitanos                   1:08.05,5      7.33,2   (388)  
C/M20      541. Gammeter Adrian                     75 Orpund                      1:18.17,3     19.16,6  (2698)  
C/M20      999. Gander Hans                         67 Kerzers                     1:25.28,8     26.28,1  (4322)  
C/M55      177. Gander Jean-Francois                48 Salvan                      1:33.29,3     26.48,9  (2549)  
C/M45      635. Ganiere Michel                      59 Genève                      1:48.44,3     47.34,4  (6745)  
J/CM        54. Ganivet Mathieu                     81 Crissier                      46.06,2     14.56,8 (10178)  
C/Elite     32. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                      59.37,2      5.35,2    (41)  
C/M20      776. Garcia Julien                       77 Fribourg                    1:22.01,1     23.00,4  (3555)  
C/W40        4. Gardner Angela                      61 Genève                      1:12.35,3      1.01,3   (556)  
K/EMC       25. Gardoni Maxime                      96 Marly                          5.53,6      1.07,9 (11050)  
C/M20       99. Garin Stéphane                      82 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:07.33,0      8.32,3   (296)  
C/M20      720. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 66 Petit-Lancy                 1:21.03,6     22.02,9  (2699)  
C/W55       23. Garo Josette                        48 Lussy FR                    1:38.34,8     23.06,7  (6382)  
C/M20      384. Garo Roland                         68 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:15.24,8     16.24,1  (1035)  
C/M40      542. Gartmann Leo                        65 Thalwil                     1:29.57,0     29.24,7  (5018)  
C/M40      279. Gashi Xhavit                        63 Clarens                     1:21.07,7     20.35,4  (6819)  
C/W40      240. Gasparini Annette                   63 Lausen                      1:52.12,2     40.38,2  (7262)  
J/CF        59. Gasparini Emily                     89 Lausen                        52.32,2     16.42,9 (10179)  
C/M40      381. Gasparini Fabrizio                  61 Lausen                      1:24.32,7     24.00,4  (4192)  
K/EFC       20. Gasparini Lisa                      96 Lausen                         6.36,2      1.21,9 (11051)  
C/M40      770. Gasparini Marco                     64 Lausanne                    1:47.08,3     46.36,0  (7143)  
K/EMA        7. Gasparini Nils                      92 Lausen                        12.33,3      1.11,2 (13050)  
C/M45       47. Gasparini Paolo                     60 Choëx                       1:11.28,5     10.18,6   (718)  
C/M20      600. Gaspoz Denis                        68 Genève                      1:19.07,9     20.07,2  (2273)  
K/EFC       10. Gasser Alexandra                    96 St. Silvester                  5.54,7      0.40,4 (11052)  
C/M20      795. Gasser Benjamin                     84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.13,5     23.12,8  (2222)  
C/M20     1632. Gasser Christian                    72 Thalwil                     1:39.43,7     40.43,0  (5227)  
C/W20      322. Gasser Florence                     74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:48.53,8     38.58,7  (7798)  
C/W45      150. Gasser Madeleine                    58 Naters                      1:49.40,3     42.28,6  (6612)  
K/EFA       19. Gasser Nicole                       92 St. Silvester                 15.04,1      2.29,2 (13051)  
C/W35      163. Gasser Rita                         67 St. Silvester               1:41.23,0     31.51,6  (5603)  
C/W40      219. Gattlen Djazira                     63 Vernier                     1:49.16,1     37.42,1  (6457)  
C/M40        3. Gauch Bertrand                      65 Fribourg                    1:02.21,8      1.49,5   (214)  
C/M40       69. Gauch Jean-Marc                     64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:10.24,6      9.52,3   (599)  
C/M60      162. Gauch Peter                         42 Schmitten FR                1:48.19,0     43.56,4  (6373)  
C/M45      419. Gaudard Jean-François               59 Lausanne                    1:30.28,2     29.18,3  (4488)  
C/M20     1712. Gaume Stéphane                      71 Peseux                      1:43.09,5     44.08,8  (5230)  
C/M45      485. Gavillet Nicolas                    56 Ovronnaz                    1:33.41,6     32.31,7  (4784)  
C/M20      223. Gavillet Philippe                   66 Ca Farvagny 2               1:11.46,9     12.46,2   (496)  
C/M20     1538. Gavillet Philippe                   70 Territet-Veytaux            1:36.30,5     37.29,8  (6770)  
C/M45      173. Gavin Bertrand                      57 Chesalles-Moudon            1:18.49,2     17.39,3  (1203)  
C/Elite     12. Gavin Ruth                          65 Chesalles-Moudon            1:08.20,4      8.03,8   (118)  
J/Walk     ---  Gay Fernande                        44 Le Noirmont                 1:29.15,0     40.14,0 (10180)  
J/CM        47. Gay Gabriel                         61 Les Bioux                     44.33,8     13.24,4 (10532)  
C/M20       38. Gehrig Roman                        69 Zürich                      1:04.08,9      5.08,2   (302)  
C/M20     1671. Geier Alexandre                     77 Peseux                      1:41.01,7     42.01,0  (6578)  
C/M45       74. Geinoz Antoine                      59 Villarlod                   1:13.50,5     12.40,6  (1165)  
J/CM        37. Geinoz Rémi                         87 Villarlod                     42.14,8     11.05,4 (10586)  
C/W55       19. Geiser Martha                       47 Eschenbach LU               1:36.09,2     20.41,1  (7757)  
C/M20      992. Geissler Olivier                    71 Genève                      1:25.24,3     26.23,6  (2802)  
C/M45      405. Gemignani Rossano                   56 Cornaux NE                  1:29.55,5     28.45,6  (5446)  
J/Walk     ---  Gendre Danielle                     56 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:16.09,8     27.08,8 (10181)  
C/M20     1204. Gendre Frédéric                     74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.38,2     29.37,5  (5176)  
J/Walk     ---  Gendre Jean-Michel                  54 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:16.10,3     27.09,3 (10182)  
C/M40      509. Gendret Philippe                    64 Préverenges                 1:28.39,0     28.06,7  (3440)  
C/M20     1462. Geniez Jean-Marie                   70 Lutry                       1:34.23,5     35.22,8  (6266)  
C/W40      162. Genilloud Pia                       64 Tafers                      1:40.54,7     29.20,7  (4767)  
C/M40      703. Genin Thierry                       61 Bulle                       1:39.41,4     39.09,1  (6275)  
C/W35      216. Genin Véronique                     69 Riaz                        1:49.44,5     40.13,1  (7438)  
C/M50      424. Gennari Ivan                        51 Zürich                      1:54.19,4     50.42,7  (3767)  
C/M20     1522. Geno Mitcher                        69 Givisiez                    1:36.00,7     37.00,0  (4760)  
J/CF         8. Genoud Catherine                    62 Chénens                       41.26,9      5.37,6 (10587)  
C/W20      365. Genoud Christine                    76 Riaz                        1:56.15,7     46.20,6  (2034)  
C/W20       43. Genoud Corinne                      73 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.22,1     14.27,0  (2700)  
J/CM        32. Genoud Emilien                      89 Chénens                       41.27,2     10.17,8 (10183)  
C/M45      314. Genoud Jean-Marc                    58 Châtel-St-Denis             1:25.50,2     24.40,3  (4481)  
C/M50      258. Genoud Jean-Philippe                52 Gland                       1:33.12,6     29.35,9  (5179)  
C/M20      548. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                  1:18.23,3     19.22,6   (772)  
C/M20     1401. Genoud Patrick                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:33.02,0     34.01,3   (368)  
C/M20      127. Genoud Patrick                      69 Vuadens                     1:09.02,2     10.01,5   (373)  
C/M45      633. Genoud Serge                        59 Chénens                     1:48.03,1     46.53,2  (6442)  
J/CM        56. Gentil Sylvain                      81 Dompierre VD                  47.11,2     16.01,8 (10630)  
C/M40       13. Gentile Daniele                     65 Schlieren                   1:05.08,0      4.35,7   (308)  
C/M20     1597. George Eric                         68 Monthey                     1:38.24,9     39.24,2  (6278)  
C/M20     1537. George Florent                      78 Lausanne                    1:36.30,1     37.29,4  (4544)  
C/M60      147. Gerard John-Michael                 41 Meyrin                      1:44.18,8     39.56,2  (5401)  
J/CF        67. Gerber Alexandra                    80 Bern                          53.42,0     17.52,7 (10657)  
C/M60       60. Gerber Andreas                      43 Burgdorf                    1:29.12,9     24.50,3  (3245)  
C/M20      935. Gerber Christian                    68 Fregiécourt-Pleuj           1:24.31,6     25.30,9  (4804)  
C/M45      446. Gerber Christophe                   58 Jongny                      1:31.43,2     30.33,3  (3129)  
C/M40      183. Gerber Daniel                       65 Grosshöchstetten            1:16.35,6     16.03,3  (1314)  
C/M55      257. Gerber Ernst                        50 Bleienbach                  1:45.19,1     38.38,7  (5022)  
C/W60       15. Gerber Hanni                        44 Burgdorf                    1:51.25,2     21.32,7  (7145)  
C/W40      199. Gerber Lisbeth                      65 Ittigen                     1:45.55,0     34.21,0  (6236)  
C/M20     1568. Gerber Markus                       66 Mont-Tramelan               1:37.08,2     38.07,5  (7536)  
C/M20      364. Gerber Michael                      73 Neuchâtel                   1:15.01,5     16.00,8  (1324)  
C/W20      201. Gerber Mireille                     76 Sonvilier                   1:37.38,6     27.43,5  (6324)  
C/M40      463. Gerber Thomas                       65 Coppet                      1:27.01,3     26.29,0  (2099)  
C/M50      422. Gerber Ueli                         51 Villeneuve VD               1:53.09,4     49.32,7  (7449)  
C/M40      417. Gerber Ulrich                       63 Chézard-St-Martin           1:25.44,0     25.11,7  (2567)  
C/M55      287. Gerber Willy                        47 Düdingen                    1:54.52,9     48.12,5  (6333)  
C/W55       27. Germanier Elisabeth                 47 Lutry                       1:39.39,5     24.11,4  (3268)  
C/M50       90. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                 1:21.20,6     17.43,9  (2266)  
C/M20      224. Germann Ueli                        77 Genève                      1:11.47,3     12.46,6  (1006)  
C/M45      563. Germont Jean-Claude                 59 Vulliens                    1:39.07,9     37.58,0  (5255)  
C/W35       40. Gertsch Anne                        70 Neuchâtel                   1:26.17,4     16.46,0  (4390)  
C/W20      239. Gertsch Joëlle                      76 Frinvillier                 1:40.49,3     30.54,2  (4331)  
J/CM        40. Gertsch Jürg                        84 Spiez                         42.52,2     11.42,8 (10533)  
C/M45       37. Gervasini Gino                      60 Courgevaux                  1:10.25,0      9.15,1   (467)  
C/M55      169. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              1:33.09,1     26.28,7  (3288)  
C/M20      438. Gerwinski Christoph                 76 Petit-Lancy                 1:16.36,9     17.36,2   (590)  
C/M20      267. Geuggis Joel                        72 Locarno                     1:12.52,4     13.51,7   (380)  
C/M40      441. Gex-Collet Christian                65 Choëx                       1:26.21,1     25.48,8  (6252)  
C/M20       10. Gex-Collet Pierre-Joseph            75 Cabv Martigny               1:02.20,3      3.19,6   (228)  
C/M20      116. Geydet Fabrice                      71 Genève                      1:08.34,3      9.33,6   (294)  
C/M20      592. Gfeller Lucius                      78 Wallenbuch                  1:19.01,3     20.00,6  (1803)  
C/M50      187. Gfeller Ruedi                       54 Cordast                     1:28.25,6     24.48,9  (5065)  
C/M40      314. Ghelew Alexandre                    64 Bern                        1:22.12,2     21.39,9  (4282)  
C/W45       59. Ghidossi Wilma                      57 Lumino                      1:33.47,9     26.36,2  (3207)  
C/M20      841. Ghielmini Daniel                    73 Orbe                        1:22.52,4     23.51,7  (2044)  
C/W45       82. Ghirardello Mara                    60 Morges                      1:37.03,2     29.51,5  (5247)  
C/W40      198. Ghirardin Maja                      62 Sugiez                      1:45.51,4     34.17,4  (5205)  
C/M20      258. Ghirlanda Paolo                     67 Lugano                      1:12.36,2     13.35,5   (595)  
C/M40       37. Ghisleni Gabriele                   63 Morbio Inferiore            1:07.44,8      7.12,5   (412)  
C/M20      359. Ghlam Karim                         85 Villarlod                   1:14.55,1     15.54,4  (1593)  
J/Walk     ---  Giacobino Claire-Lise               38 Genève                      1:05.21,6     16.20,6 (10185)  
C/W20      268. Giacomotti Valérie                  72 Sugiez                      1:43.22,1     33.27,0  (7548)  
C/W40       44. Giandomenico Cinzia                 65 Zürich                      1:26.11,9     14.37,9  (2333)  
C/M40      697. Giandomenico Francesco              63 Zürich                      1:38.57,0     38.24,7  (7074)  
C/M40      721. Gianinetti Jean-Luc                 62 Chavornay                   1:41.05,7     40.33,4  (5798)  
K/EMC       60. Giannuzzi Guido                     96 Fribourg                       6.38,2      1.52,5 (11167)  
C/M55      261. Gianocca Gianni                     49 Bellinzona                  1:46.35,3     39.54,9  (6318)  
C/M20     1021. Giauque Jae-Sung                    74 Tavannes                    1:25.43,1     26.42,4  (4542)  
C/M45      102. Giddey Olivier                      60 Bretigny-Morrens            1:15.34,5     14.24,6  (1397)  
C/M45      554. Giezendanner Martin                 59 Bern                        1:38.13,2     37.03,3  (7703)  
C/M40      298. Gigandet Christian                  64 Les Breuleux                1:21.49,4     21.17,1  (2039)  
C/M65       13. Giger Heinz                         40 Kilchberg ZH                1:27.38,9     13.17,1  (3716)  
J/Walk     ---  Gigon Marie-Thérèse                 48 Le Noirmont                 1:27.09,5     38.08,5 (10186)  
C/M40      295. Gill Graeme                         64 Neuchâtel                   1:21.40,2     21.07,9  (6660)  
C/M20     1018. Gillard Damien                      84 Avry-sur-Matran             1:25.42,0     26.41,3  (1464)  
C/M40      195. Gillard Daniel                      63 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:17.25,3     16.53,0  (1700)  
C/M55       42. Gilles Jean-Guy                     47 Bulle                       1:19.55,1     13.14,7  (1795)  
C/M40      611. Gilliand Guy                        64 Payerne                     1:33.31,2     32.58,9  (5723)  
C/W40      225. Gilliard Manuelle                   61 Lausanne                    1:49.46,5     38.12,5  (7519)  
C/M40      701. Gillieron Alain                     61 Chambésy                    1:39.39,4     39.07,1  (4557)  
C/M20     1564. Gillièron Alain                     81 Buchillon                   1:37.04,0     38.03,3  (2785)  
C/M20       11. Gilliéron Christophe                67 Footing Lausanne H1         1:02.21,2      3.20,5   (206)  
C/M60      164. Gillieron Claude                    44 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:48.30,7     44.08,1  (6452)  
C/CadH      20. Gilliéron Vivien                    88 Courtaman                   1:24.24,0     17.27,3  (3079)  
C/W20        5. Gilomen Anja                        71 Gilomen/Biegger             1:14.19,8      4.24,7  (1307)  
C/W40      142. Gilquin Françoise                   63 Genève 1                    1:38.37,0     27.03,0  (6826)  
K/EMC       11. Gindrat Guillaume                   96 St-Imier                       5.28,7      0.43,0 (11054)  
C/M40      465. Gindrat Jean-Christophe             65 St-Imier                    1:27.05,4     26.33,1  (2015)  
C/M65        5. Gindrat Pierre                      40 B-Wegnez B-4860             1:22.36,4      8.14,6  (3071)  
C/M20     1019. Ginet Constantin                    80 Bernex                      1:25.42,4     26.41,7  (1177)  
C/M60       71. Ginet François                      45 Bernex                      1:31.24,2     27.01,6  (3760)  
C/M20     1312. Gingins Jims                        66 St-Cergue                   1:30.58,2     31.57,5  (1502)  
C/W20      271. Giocoso Sandrine                    72 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:43.34,3     33.39,2  (1635)  
C/M45      522. Giorgio Romano                      58 Le Landeron                 1:35.42,2     34.32,3  (6046)  
C/M45      191. Gioria Roland                       59 Salavaux                    1:19.38,9     18.29,0   (878)  
C/M45      251. Girard Alain                        57 Magnedens                   1:22.56,1     21.46,2  (2638)  
C/M40      376. Girard François                     63 Les Cullayes                1:24.15,1     23.42,8  (2043)  
C/W20      317. Girard Joëlle                       73 Saignelégier                1:48.14,6     38.19,5  (7408)  
J/Walk     ---  Girard Johanne                      58 Chambésy                    1:24.18,3     35.17,3 (12153)  
C/M20      557. Girard Thierry                      69 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:18.34,4     19.33,7   (502)  
C/M40      544. Girardbille Alain                   63 Biel/Bienne                 1:30.00,9     29.28,6  (4032)  
C/Elite     23. Girardet David                      79 CA Belfaux 2                  58.34,9      4.32,9    (25)  
C/M20      887. Girardin Alexandre                  75 Morges                      1:23.47,0     24.46,3  (1451)  
C/M20      449. Girardin Christophe                 73 Lausanne                    1:16.45,7     17.45,0  (1278)  
C/M45      500. Girardin Denis                      57 Delémont                    1:34.18,4     33.08,5  (6238)  
C/M60       24. Girardin Fredy                      45 Epalinges                   1:24.33,2     20.10,6  (1429)  
J/Walk     ---  Girardin Michèle                    45 Le Noirmont                 1:30.03,9     41.02,9 (10188)  
C/M45      317. Giraroin André                      59 Marin-Epagnier              1:25.59,6     24.49,7  (5258)  
C/M20     1590. Giroud Pascal                       73 Martigny-Croix              1:38.04,6     39.03,9  (6398)  
C/W20      340. Gisler Kathia                       79 Corpataux                   1:51.12,4     41.17,3  (7206)  
C/M20     1101. Giuliano Bonoli                     68 Fribourg                    1:26.56,3     27.55,6  (2535)  
C/W40        7. Giulieri Fiorella                   65 Agarone                     1:14.35,4      3.01,4  (1164)  
C/W40      213. Glanzmann Marlène                   64 Kallnach                    1:48.11,6     36.37,6  (7768)  
C/M40       40. Glardon Denis                       65 Bulle                       1:07.59,3      7.27,0   (312)  
C/M45      275. Glassey Simon                       60 Baar (Nendaz)               1:23.56,5     22.46,6  (2734)  
C/M40      408. Glasson Romain                      65 Riaz                        1:25.34,3     25.02,0  (2062)  
C/M20     1803. Glauser Adrian                      80 Fribourg                    1:50.37,3     51.36,6  (5759)  
C/M20      508. Glauser Matthias                    73 Kehrsatz                    1:17.50,9     18.50,2  (1758)  
C/M45      615. Glauser Pierre                      58 Courtepin                   1:45.14,9     44.05,0  (7100)  
C/W20      129. Gledstone-Brown Stephanie           73 Zürich                      1:31.37,2     21.42,1  (4425)  
C/M45      592. Gmur Philippe                       58 Epalinges                   1:42.01,3     40.51,4  (6531)  
C/M50      143. Gnaegi Hubert                       54 Corcelles NE                1:25.16,2     21.39,5  (2128)  
K/EFA       21. Gnaegi Sophie                       93 Corcelles NE                  15.07,0      2.32,1 (13052)  
J/Walk     ---  Gnehm Imelda                        61 Massonnens                  1:10.29,3     21.28,3 (10189)  
C/M70       29. Gobat Bernard                       30 Les Cullayes                2:12.53,3     49.13,5  (7596)  
C/W35      171. Gobat Nathalie                      69 Fribourg                    1:42.33,7     33.02,3  (7052)  
C/M20      636. Gobeil Jean                         69 Cortaillod                  1:19.40,7     20.40,0  (3351)  
C/M20     1383. Gobert Rémy                         69 Bellevue                    1:32.41,1     33.40,4  (3044)  
C/M20      263. Gobet Alexandre                     74 Murten                      1:12.48,5     13.47,8  (1195)  
C/W20      103. Gobet Carole                        79 Romont FR                   1:29.47,2     19.52,1  (5693)  
C/M40      472. Gobet Didier                        63 Posat                       1:27.18,7     26.46,4  (3630)  
C/W40       73. Gobet Françoise                     61 Confignon                   1:31.30,2     19.56,2  (5653)  
C/M50      200. Gobet William                       51 Düdingen                    1:29.15,9     25.39,2  (2233)  
C/M20      355. Gobet Yvan                          69 Vaulruz                     1:14.50,8     15.50,1  (1204)  
C/M55      141. Godat Etienne                       48 Le Noirmont                 1:30.58,4     24.18,0  (3566)  
C/M20     1395. Godat Nicolas                       77 Le Noirmont                 1:32.59,2     33.58,5  (4372)  
J/CF       107. Godel Marie-José                    82 Le Mouret                   1:05.19,5     29.30,2 (10589)  
C/W20      395. Godel Rajaa                         76 Domdidier                   2:07.45,1     57.50,0  (6807)  
C/M55      126. Godel Robert                        47 Bôle                        1:30.05,2     23.24,8  (3408)  
C/M55       94. Goetsch Otto                        46 Bischofszell                1:26.38,6     19.58,2  (4026)  
C/W35      162. Goetschi Danesi Nicole              66 Lonay                       1:41.19,6     31.48,2  (6060)  
C/M45      538. Goetschmann Nicolas                 60 Clarens                     1:36.49,4     35.39,5  (4054)  
C/M45      486. Göhring Stefan                      56 D-Sölden                    1:33.45,8     32.35,9  (4793)  
C/M20      582. Gojanovic Boris                     73 Lausanne                    1:18.53,5     19.52,8  (3067)  
C/M20      607. Golay Antoine                       66 Les Cullayes                1:19.13,0     20.12,3  (1674)  
C/M45       79. Golay Daniel                        56 Romande Energie 1           1:14.15,2     13.05,3  (1394)  
C/M45      617. Golay Marcel                        57 Genève                      1:45.36,4     44.26,5  (6407)  
C/W50       76. Golay Marielle                      54 Gland                       1:55.08,0     40.56,4  (7509)  
C/M45      565. Golay Michel                        60 Founex                      1:39.28,1     38.18,2  (5210)  
C/W40      101. Golay Schilter Danièle              63 Lausanne                    1:33.49,4     22.15,4  (7629)  
C/M20     1292. Goldman Jean-Philippe               71 F-Mornex                    1:30.25,2     31.24,5  (6138)  
C/M20     1797. Goldschmid Mark L.N.                70 Arlesheim                   1:48.39,8     49.39,1  (5583)  
C/M20        8. Golliard Christophe                 71 Givisiez                    1:02.12,6      3.11,9   (218)  
C/M20       94. Golliard Thierry                    69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:07.24,9      8.24,2   (867)  
K/EFA       15. Gomes Jennifer                      93 Granges-Paccot                14.50,5      2.15,6 (13053)  
K/EFC       23. Gomez Laetitia                      98 Granges-Paccot                 6.48,8      1.34,5 (11137)  
K/EFC       60. Gomez Laura                         00 Granges-Paccot                 8.37,3      3.23,0 (11138)  
C/M20     1499. Goncalves Alvaro                    66 Rances                      1:35.26,9     36.26,2  (5180)  
C/M40      178. Gonçalves Gualter                   63 Pully                       1:16.22,5     15.50,2  (1534)  
J/Walk     ---  Gonin Madelaine                     59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:10.13,6     21.12,6 (10534)  
C/W20       23. Gontara Sirine                      84 F-Les Rousses               1:21.01,6     11.06,5  (1630)  
C/M20     1592. Gonvers Fabrice                     71 St-Prex                     1:38.13,4     39.12,7  (3453)  
C/M20      450. Gonvers Sébastien                   73 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:16.47,9     17.47,2  (3415)  
C/M40      313. Gonzalez José                       61 Sern Créations 2            1:22.11,4     21.39,1  (1646)  
C/M50      338. Gonzalez Juan                       55 Boudry                      1:39.36,2     35.59,5  (6191)  
C/M60       74. Göpfert Hans                        42 Stettlen                    1:31.37,4     27.14,8  (3779)  
C/M20     1654. Gorber Michael                      80 Zürich                      1:40.28,6     41.27,9  (6003)  
C/M20      380. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              76 Bern                        1:15.21,9     16.21,2  (1788)  
C/W45       42. Gosparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       1:30.35,2     23.23,5  (3308)  
J/Walk     ---  Gosparini Maria                     62 Le Noirmont                 1:22.48,5     33.47,5 (10190)  
C/M40      614. Gosparini Serge                     62 Monthey                     1:33.45,9     33.13,6  (5364)  
C/M40      432. Gossin Raphaël                      61 Courrendlin                 1:26.05,9     25.33,6  (4533)  
J/Walk     ---  Gosteli Barbara                     72 Thierrens                   1:15.08,0     26.07,0 (10191)  
C/M20     1058. Gosteli Frederic                    72 Marly                       1:26.13,6     27.12,9  (3787)  
J/CF        98. Gothuey Isabelle                    64 Riaz                          58.10,9     22.21,6 (10192)  
C/M45      555. Gothuey Jean-Marie                  60 Riaz                        1:38.13,8     37.03,9  (7093)  
C/W20      113. Gothuey Marie-Claire                74 Gothuey/Monnard             1:30.30,5     20.35,4  (5428)  
C/M40      552. Götz Raymond                        62 Neuchâtel                   1:30.23,1     29.50,8  (3471)  
J/Walk     ---  Goujon Maria                        62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.19,4     27.18,4 (10193)  
C/M20      256. Gouttefarde Yannick                 74 Bern                        1:12.33,4     13.32,7   (585)  
C/M20      408. Govaerts Patrice                    74 Bernex                      1:15.58,6     16.57,9  (1610)  
C/M45      264. Gowland Peter                       58 Kerzers                     1:23.30,2     22.20,3  (2603)  
C/W40       27. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                   1:23.30,8     11.56,8  (3508)  
C/M70       36. Graber Emile                        24 Le Locle                    2:48.46,4   1:25.06,6  (7643)  
C/M65       22. Graber Paul                         38 Petit-Lancy                 1:31.32,8     17.11,0  (4448)  
C/M20      250. Graf Andreas                        76 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:12.24,8     13.24,1   (370)  
C/M55      294. Graf Eric                           49 Orbe                        1:58.35,7     51.55,3  (7462)  
C/M40      743. Graf Hans Martin                    61 Thalwil                     1:43.26,1     42.53,8  (7241)  
J/Walk     ---  Graf Lola                           62 Courlevon                   1:04.35,8     15.34,8 (10194)  
C/M20     1107. Graf Michael                        73 Adliswil                    1:27.00,4     27.59,7  (6352)  
C/M40      511. Graf Olivier                        63 Payerne                     1:28.50,1     28.17,8  (4626)  
C/M45      324. Graf Paul                           59 Aarberg                     1:26.17,7     25.07,8  (4225)  
C/M20      215. Graf Stephane A.                    67 Montreux                    1:11.29,2     12.28,5   (822)  
C/W40      227. Grand Daniela                       61 Cressier NE                 1:50.05,2     38.31,2  (7566)  
C/M40      372. Grand Ernesto                       62 Meyrin                      1:24.06,8     23.34,5  (6544)  
C/M20      150. Grand Julien                        75 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:09.39,4     10.38,7  (6066)  
C/W20      235. Grand Marion                        74 Grand/Grand                 1:40.32,0     30.36,9  (5440)  
C/M45      316. Grand Olivier                       57 Ecuvillens                  1:25.52,4     24.42,5  (5246)  
C/M20      957. Grand Philippe                      70 Grand/Grand                 1:24.45,1     25.44,4  (3107)  
C/M50      347. Grandchamp Didier                   52 Granges-Marnand             1:40.32,6     36.55,9  (5487)  
C/W40      244. Grandchamp Nicole                   63 Lausanne                    1:55.07,4     43.33,4  (7515)  
C/M40      560. Grandgirard Pierre-André            63 Cugy FR                     1:30.52,1     30.19,8  (3488)  
C/M45      361. Grandjean Alain                     59 Confignon                   1:27.51,9     26.42,0  (2701)  
C/M45      433. Grandjean Bernard                   59 Leysin                      1:31.05,6     29.55,7  (4623)  
C/M60       70. Grandjean Claude                    43 Châtel-St-Denis             1:31.18,7     26.56,1  (5105)  
C/M45      127. Grandjean Denis                     60 Fribourg                    1:17.08,3     15.58,4   (656)  
C/M40      361. Grandjean Dominique                 65 Eclépens                    1:23.36,8     23.04,5  (2003)  
C/W45      144. Grandjean Elisabeth                 56 Fribourg                    1:48.06,1     40.54,4  (6449)  
C/M50      206. Grandjean Luc                       53 Fribourg                    1:29.48,2     26.11,5  (3315)  
C/M20     1441. Grandjean Mickel                    69 Prêles                      1:33.54,9     34.54,2  (7578)  
C/M40      574. Grandjean Patrick                   63 Bernex                      1:31.20,6     30.48,3  (6738)  
C/M40       66. Grandjean Raphaël                   61 Le Locle                    1:10.13,4      9.41,1   (422)  
C/M20       15. Grandjean Sébastien                 68 Schaefer Sports             1:02.38,7      3.38,0   (244)  
C/M20      151. Grandl Jörg                         75 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:09.40,5     10.39,8   (854)  
C/W35        8. Grange-Pleisch Karin                66 Footing Lausanne F1         1:16.07,4      6.36,0   (782)  
C/W20      307. Granger Julie                       84 Vétroz                      1:46.46,4     36.51,3  (4242)  
C/M20      503. Granger Raphael                     74 Muraz (Collombey)           1:17.45,2     18.44,5  (1701)  
C/W20      380. Grangier Isabelle                   72 Genève                      2:00.12,5     50.17,4  (7635)  
C/M20       53. Grangier Luc                        80 Sorens                      1:05.11,2      6.10,5   (355)  
J/CF       111. Grangier Michele                    48 Rosé                        1:11.11,9     35.22,6 (10638)  
C/W20      211. Grangier Monique                    73 Genève                      1:38.38,2     28.43,1  (6821)  
C/W45       10. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.33,5     12.21,8  (1475)  
C/JunH      43. Graser Rolf                         86 Staufen                     1:25.58,8     22.32,0  (3771)  
C/M20     1643. Grazioli Aron                       79 Châtelaine                  1:40.06,1     41.05,4  (7704)  
C/M20     1406. Grazioli Serge                      77 Nyon                        1:33.05,0     34.04,3  (5182)  
J/Walk     ---  Greber Claude                       57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:05.18,7     16.17,7 (10535)  
J/CF        47. Greca Chantal                       60 Rossens FR                    50.45,9     14.56,6 (10195)  
C/M45       83. Greca Josef                         57 Ca Farvagny 2               1:14.38,9     13.29,0   (734)  
J/CM        26. Greca Manuel                        92 Rossens FR                    40.02,0      8.52,6 (10616)  
J/CF        30. Greca Mélissa                       88 Rossens FR                    47.24,4     11.35,1 (10196)  
C/M45      330. Grech John                          59 Lausanne 26                 1:26.28,0     25.18,1  (6204)  
C/M40      396. Grégoire Alain                      63 Sion                        1:25.13,3     24.41,0  (4021)  
C/M40      794. Greif Peter                         62 Richterswil                 1:56.25,5     55.53,2  (7279)  
C/M40      705. Gremaud Alain                       64 Ollon VD                    1:39.50,0     39.17,7  (4057)  
C/M20     1642. Gremaud Arthur                      83 Marly                       1:40.04,6     41.03,9  (4646)  
C/W20      243. Gremaud Emmanuelle                  80 Bulle                       1:40.53,5     30.58,4  (5029)  
C/M20      272. Gremaud Francois                    73 Fribourg                    1:12.56,3     13.55,6   (706)  
C/M65       63. Gremaud Gerald                      39 Le Jordil                   1:48.56,2     34.34,4  (7705)  
C/W55        2. Gremaud Louise                      49 Le Jordil                   1:22.23,9      6.55,8  (3693)  
J/CM        53. Gremaud Noam                        85 La Tour-de-Trême              46.03,9     14.54,5 (10197)  
C/W45      100. Gremaud Patricia                    57 Echarlens                   1:40.09,2     32.57,5  (5734)  
C/M20     1780. Gremion Christian                   67 Palézieux-Gare              1:47.37,6     48.36,9  (7788)  
C/M20      440. Gremion Claude                      71 Gremion/Gremion             1:16.38,5     17.37,8  (1228)  
C/W35       58. Gremion Martine                     70 Gremion/Gremion             1:29.03,8     19.32,4  (3615)  
C/W20      294. Gremion Valerie                     77 Lossy-Formangueire          1:45.23,9     35.28,8  (4787)  
C/M70        8. Grenak Istvan                       29 Petit-Lancy                 1:37.20,8     13.41,0  (3493)  
C/M20      612. Grenno Raphaël                      74 Vernier                     1:19.20,1     20.19,4  (2473)  
C/M40      723. Greter Jean-Pierre                  61 Sion                        1:41.14,8     40.42,5  (6636)  
C/M20      768. Greuter Gérard                      75 Vevey                       1:21.51,1     22.50,4  (7706)  
C/M20      604. Greuter Kim                         73 Münchwilen TG               1:19.09,3     20.08,6  (2132)  
C/W20        2. Gries Susanne                       76 Bern                        1:10.00,5      0.05,4  (1222)  
C/M45      189. Griesser Roland                     58 Bönigen                     1:19.24,2     18.14,3   (601)  
C/M40      323. Grillot Pascal                      64 F-Le Russey                 1:22.40,3     22.08,0   (791)  
C/M45       92. Grilo Guilherme                     59 Lusitanos                   1:15.06,3     13.56,4  (1450)  
C/M20      904. Grimm Res                           74 Tägerwilen                  1:24.05,0     25.04,3  (1381)  
C/W20       17. Grin Anne-Laure                     79 Team Fédé 2                 1:19.58,0     10.02,9  (1768)  
C/M40      612. Grindat Markus                      62 Jeuss                       1:33.34,6     33.02,3  (6694)  
C/W55       18. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:35.51,1     20.23,0  (5128)  
C/M55      145. Grindu Louis                        47 Moutier                     1:31.10,2     24.29,8  (2393)  
C/M20     1465. Grisanti Dominique                  72 F-Voiron                    1:34.27,0     35.26,3  (5077)  
C/M20      972. Grisel Laurent                      66 Founex                      1:25.03,3     26.02,6  (1702)  
C/M65       31. Gritsch Peter                       37 Nussbaumen AG               1:35.18,1     20.56,3  (4455)  
K/EMC        6. Grivel Arthur                       96 Moudon                         5.19,8      0.34,1 (11153)  
J/Walk     ---  Grivel Sandra                       69 Avry-devant-Pont            1:07.53,8     18.52,8 (10198)  
C/M45      387. Grize Serge                         58 St-Prex                     1:28.56,6     27.46,7  (4237)  
C/W20       48. Grob Barbara                        74 Basel                       1:24.55,3     15.00,2  (2231)  
K/EFC       62. Grobet Hannah                       99 Gimel                          8.53,4      3.39,1 (11055)  
C/W35      218. Grobet Kate                         67 Gimel                       1:50.16,1     40.44,7  (7532)  
C/W50       37. Grobéty Anick                       55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:39.11,6     25.00,0  (5522)  
C/M50      320. Grobéty Dominique                   52 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:37.42,1     34.05,4  (5580)  
J/Walk     ---  Grogg Denise                        55 Wittenbach                  1:09.42,0     20.41,0 (10199)  
J/CM         6. Grogg Kevin                         87 Wittenbach                    33.03,2      1.53,8 (10200)  
J/CM        23. Grogg Martin                        57 Wittenbach                    38.40,1      7.30,7 (10536)  
J/CF        20. Grogg Mireille                      85 Wittenbach                    45.35,2      9.45,9 (10201)  
C/M20      704. Grogg Urs                           70 Münchenbuchsee              1:20.43,2     21.42,5   (655)  
C/M45      205. Grolimund Jean-Pierre               59 Courchapoix                 1:20.23,4     19.13,5  (2432)  
C/W20      174. Grosjean Anne                       72 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:35.06,2     25.11,1  (4226)  
C/M50       22. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                    1:12.13,2      8.36,5   (404)  
C/M20     1490. Gross Markus                        76 Giffers                     1:35.10,6     36.09,9  (4186)  
K/EMB       43. Gross Matteo                        94 Fribourg                       9.49,4      2.04,7 (12144)  
J/CM        78. Gross Olivier                       62 Fribourg                      54.03,0     22.53,6 (10619)  
C/W40      234. Gross Rose-Marie                    61 Arconciel                   1:50.42,5     39.08,5  (7791)  
C/M20       60. Gross Valentin                      69 Schwarzsee                  1:05.38,2      6.37,5   (385)  
K/EMC       21. Gross Vasco                         96 Fribourg                       5.49,4      1.03,7 (11152)  
J/Walk     ---  Gross Ziffermayer Manuela           62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:03.16,2     14.15,2 (10537)  
J/Walk     ---  Grossenbacher Annelies              66 Obergerlafingen             1:19.26,3     30.25,3 (10202)  
J/Walk     ---  Grossenbacher Bruno                 62 Halten                      1:20.09,0     31.08,0 (10203)  
C/M20     1628. Grossglauser Heinz                  70 Neuenegg                    1:39.32,8     40.32,1  (3759)  
C/M50      298. Grossiord Christian                 52 F-Prevessin Moens           1:36.15,9     32.39,2  (3406)  
C/M20     1089. Grossrieder Alain                   72 Senèdes                     1:26.47,0     27.46,3  (2536)  
K/CFB       17. Grossrieder Christine               90 Grolley                       21.58,3     10.27,5 (13181)  
C/M20      379. Grossrieder Erwin                   67 Düdingen                    1:15.21,5     16.20,8   (727)  
J/CF        90. Grossrieder Hélène                  64 Basel                         56.29,5     20.40,2 (10204)  
J/Walk     ---  Grossrieder Patricia                62 Estavayer-Gibloux           1:05.00,5     15.59,5 (10205)  
C/M20      830. Grossrieder Philippe                67 Plan-les-Ouates             1:22.40,0     23.39,3  (4608)  
C/W50       55. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:46.35,1     32.23,5  (5625)  
C/W35       75. Gruber Kathrin                      69 Chexbres                    1:31.26,5     21.55,1  (4570)  
C/M55       90. Grundisch Hanspeter                 48 Gstaad                      1:25.57,2     19.16,8  (3299)  
J/Walk     ---  Grunenwald Jean-Pierre              46 Le Noirmont                 1:12.20,9     23.19,9 (10206)  
J/Walk     ---  Grunenwald Jeanine                  46 Le Noirmont                 1:22.16,0     33.15,0 (10207)  
C/M55       36. Grunig Michel                       50 Lutry                       1:19.10,0     12.29,6  (2134)  
C/M20     1495. Grünwald Patrick                    68 Fribourg                    1:35.16,5     36.15,8  (4200)  
C/M40      398. Grütter Charles                     63 Egerkingen                  1:25.14,3     24.42,0  (7707)  
C/M20      788. Gschwind Charles                    83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.08,9     23.08,2  (5764)  
C/JunF      12. Gschwind Evelyne                    86 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.35,2     23.24,8  (6796)  
C/M20      241. Gualerzi Gienluce                   67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:12.12,0     13.11,3  (2072)  
C/M45      414. Guarnieri Daniel                    56 Zschokke                    1:30.13,4     29.03,5  (4329)  
K/EFC       37. Guedel Fanny                        98 Courtaman                      7.24,6      2.10,3 (11056)  
K/EMB       34. Guedel Yannis                       94 Courtaman                      9.32,9      1.48,2 (12048)  
C/M50      253. Guegan Michel                       54 Fribourg                    1:32.41,6     29.04,9  (7789)  
C/M45      220. Gueissaz Félix                      56 Neuchâtel                   1:21.12,8     20.02,9  (1154)  
C/M45      407. Gueissaz Pascal                     60 Neuchâtel                   1:29.58,7     28.48,8  (5644)  
K/EMB       42. Guélat Quentin                      95 Posieux                        9.44,8      2.00,1 (12125)  
C/JunH      46. Guenat Mathieu                      86 Savigny                     1:28.04,5     24.37,7  (1819)  
C/M20     1249. Guenat Olivier                      68 Cortaillod                  1:29.24,9     30.24,2  (3045)  
C/M20     1083. Guenin Stéphane                     68 Ferreyres                   1:26.40,8     27.40,1  (5020)  
C/M20      530. Guenter Stephane                    72 Courroux                    1:18.07,2     19.06,5  (2175)  
C/M60       69. Guerdat Georges                     43 Boudevilliers               1:31.07,9     26.45,3  (3213)  
C/M40      525. Guéron Thierry                      65 Bulle                       1:29.12,3     28.40,0  (3452)  
C/M45      514. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo                56 Genolier                    1:35.01,6     33.51,7  (5376)  
C/JunH      57. Guerra Olivier                      87 Genolier                    1:50.24,6     46.57,8  (5617)  
C/W50       61. Guerra-Sublet Martine               53 Genolier                    1:48.43,0     34.31,4  (6536)  
C/M20     1193. Guerry Alexandre                    67 St-Aubin FR                 1:28.31,7     29.31,0  (3694)  
K/EFB       30. Guerry Alicia                       94 Delley                        10.29,0      2.11,0 (12049)  
K/EMC       58. Guerry Anthony                      96 Delley                         6.37,1      1.51,4 (11058)  
C/W60       13. Guerry Canisia                      39 St-Aubin FR                 1:46.26,3     16.33,8  (6466)  
C/M20      878. Guerry Christophe                   71 Fribourg                    1:23.38,3     24.37,6  (2581)  
C/M45      294. Guerry Phil                         56 Binningen                   1:24.48,8     23.38,9  (3297)  
C/M50      375. Guevry-Borer Jean-Philippe          54 Les Avanchets               1:43.36,7     40.00,0  (7461)  
C/M20      697. Guex Ariel                          80 Céligny                     1:20.38,0     21.37,3  (6812)  
K/CMB       20. Guex Benoit                         91 Matran                        13.30,3      2.30,2 (13056)  
C/M40      688. Guex Bertrand                       65 Matran                      1:38.34,4     38.02,1  (5750)  
K/EFA       37. Guex Carine                         92 Matran                        17.06,4      4.31,5 (13057)  
C/M50      271. Guex Francois                       52 Fribourg                    1:34.34,9     30.58,2  (3606)  
J/Walk     ---  Guex Georges                        50 Corminboeuf                 1:11.50,1     22.49,1 (10208)  
C/M65       69. Guex Jean                           36 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:52.15,6     37.53,8  (6810)  
C/CadH       9. Guex Jonas                          89 Allaman                     1:17.55,6     10.58,9  (4297)  
C/M20     1330. Guex Marc-Andre                     66 Lausanne                    1:31.20,6     32.19,9  (3383)  
C/W35      167. Guex Pascale                        66 Ollon VD                    1:41.53,3     32.21,9  (7009)  
C/M40      624. Guex Patrick                        62 Allaman                     1:34.06,3     33.34,0  (2150)  
C/M40       82. Gugger Francois                     64 Epalinges                   1:11.22,6     10.50,3   (197)  
C/M50       16. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                  1:11.42,4      8.05,7   (535)  
C/M65       68. Gugler André                        36 CAF II                      1:51.57,3     37.35,5  (7131)  
C/M20      936. Gugler Stefan                       67 Rechthalten                 1:24.31,8     25.31,1  (1660)  
C/M55        7. Guglielmetti Armando                46 Massagno                    1:11.38,4      4.58,0   (649)  
C/W20       16. Guglielmetti Barbara                81 Massagno                    1:19.52,1      9.57,0  (2056)  
C/M45      570. Gugy Etienne                        57 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:39.42,3     38.32,4  (4324)  
C/M20     1056. Guida Fabio                         73 Prangins                    1:26.11,5     27.10,8  (6286)  
C/M40      775. Guidetti Pascal                     65 Choëx                       1:48.10,6     47.38,3  (6189)  
C/M20     1808. Guido Claudio                       71 Fribourg                    1:51.30,3     52.29,6  (7600)  
C/M40      683. Guido Horacio                       63 Genève                      1:38.13,2     37.40,9  (6695)  
C/M50      237. Guidotti Pier Giorgi                52 Sementina                   1:31.20,5     27.43,8  (4453)  
C/CadH       1. Guignard David                      88 Team Fédé 1                 1:06.56,7       -----  (1703)  
C/M20      728. Guignard Didier                     73 Cossonay-Ville              1:21.09,1     22.08,4  (3473)  
C/W40      123. Guignard Martine                    63 CC-Montpreveyres            1:36.29,0     24.55,0  (5694)  
C/M20     1473. Guignard Olivier                    71 La Croix (Lutry)            1:34.42,0     35.41,3  (6667)  
C/M50       61. Guignard Philippe                   54 Vaulion                     1:17.53,3     14.16,6  (1330)  
C/M50      337. Guignard Pierre                     55 Grolley                     1:39.26,6     35.49,9  (4438)  
C/M45      326. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                      1:26.20,7     25.10,8  (2591)  
C/W20       24. Guignard-Roulin Vérène              76 Cossonay-Ville              1:21.06,5     11.11,4  (3475)  
C/M20      711. Guigner Christophe                  68 Attalens                    1:20.48,0     21.47,3  (2024)  
C/M50      310. Guilbert Hans-Peter                 53 Ecublens VD                 1:36.58,0     33.21,3  (6571)  
C/M45      230. Guillame René                       58 F-Montfaucon                1:21.47,6     20.37,7  (3105)  
C/M40      789. Guillaume Eric                      61 Leresche/Guillaume          1:54.22,8     53.50,5  (7551)  
C/M20      857. Guillaume-Gentil Michel             72 Bevaix                      1:23.15,4     24.14,7  (4020)  
C/M20      739. Guillaume Marc-Henri                83 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:21.18,3     22.17,6  (1825)  
C/W20      191. Guillebeau Claudia                  73 Düdingen                    1:36.20,7     26.25,6  (5611)  
C/M20      914. Guillebeau Michel                   74 Düdingen                    1:24.11,7     25.11,0  (2573)  
J/CM        10. Guillet Jean-Baptiste               89 Avry-sur-Matran               35.49,0      4.39,6 (10538)  
C/M20       69. Guillet Laurent                     67 Marly                       1:06.02,7      7.02,0   (243)  
C/M20     1788. Guillet Laurent                     80 Belfaux                     1:48.05,3     49.04,6  (7458)  
K/EMA       28. Guillet Marc-Antoine                92 Avry-sur-Matran               13.49,6      2.27,5 (13058)  
K/CFB       15. Guillet Marjolaine                  91 Avry-sur-Matran               16.36,7      5.05,9 (13059)  
C/M40      696. Guillet Olivier                     61 Villeneuve VD               1:38.55,1     38.22,8  (6208)  
C/M20      495. Guillet Valentin                    85 Neuchâtel                   1:17.34,9     18.34,2  (5411)  
C/M70       35. Guillod Claude                      24 Genève                      2:48.30,9   1:24.51,1  (7663)  
C/M20      543. Guinnard Jean-Luc                   70 Fribourg                    1:18.17,5     19.16,8  (1273)  
J/CM        66. Guisolan Alain                      72 Noréaz                        50.57,8     19.48,4 (10611)  
C/M20     1037. Guisolan Stéphane                   74 Valeyres-Ursins             1:25.57,4     26.56,7  (4742)  
C/M20      693. Guisolan Thierry                    73 Team Fédé 2                 1:20.36,0     21.35,3  (4703)  
C/M20      654. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                   1:20.02,1     21.01,4   (662)  
C/M45      344. Gulinello Agrippino                 57 Sern Créations 1            1:27.01,7     25.51,8  (4118)  
J/Walk     ---  Gumy Bertrand                       60 Lausanne                    1:20.43,0     31.42,0 (10209)  
C/M40      571. Gumy Claude                         64 Les Titans                  1:31.14,1     30.41,8  (5035)  
C/M40      202. Gumy Dominique                      61 Ponthaux                    1:17.40,7     17.08,4  (1322)  
K/EMC       74. Gumy Fadri                          99 Lully VD                       7.06,3      2.20,6 (11059)  
C/M20      177. Gumy Laurent                        67 Lully VD                    1:10.18,8     11.18,1   (608)  
C/M20     1320. Gumy Serge                          70 Fribourg                    1:31.11,2     32.10,5  (3742)  
C/M20     1600. Güngerich Pascal                    69 Le Landeron                 1:38.30,0     39.29,3  (4590)  
C/M20     1477. Guntz Christophe                    70 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.49,6     35.48,9  (6557)  
J/Walk     ---  Gurtner Carinne                     64 Boulens                     1:01.59,6     12.58,6 (10210)  
J/Walk     ---  Gurtner Françovise                  58 Peney-le-Jorat              1:09.27,9     20.26,9 (10211)  
C/M45      287. Gut Bernard                         59 Genève                      1:24.29,7     23.19,8  (1531)  
J/CF        12. Gutknecht Stéphanie                 86 Vallamand                     43.21,8      7.32,5 (10212)  
C/W40       59. Gutknecht Yvette                    61 Marin-Epagnier              1:29.00,1     17.26,1  (7296)  
C/W45      154. Gutmann Brigitt                     58 Zürich                      1:50.48,2     43.36,5  (6028)  
C/M55      298. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                     2:04.31,2     57.50,8  (7082)  
C/M40      283. Guynot Yvan                         65 Vernier                     1:21.11,9     20.39,6  (3617)  
C/M20     1791. Guzzoni Steve                       83 Fribourg                    1:48.16,4     49.15,7  (4336)  
C/Elite     52. Gwerder Sepp                        70 Ibach                       1:02.58,7      8.56,7    (43)  
C/M50      203. Gygax Hans                          55 Courtaman                   1:29.27,5     25.50,8  (2479)  
C/M50      412. Gyger Hansjuerg                     52 Ostermundigen               1:50.32,5     46.55,8  (5270)  
C/M40       15. Gyot Anthony                        61 Footing Lausanne H1         1:05.30,8      4.58,5   (657)  
J/Walk     ---  Gysin Urs P.                        39 Spiegel b. Bern             1:07.29,8     18.28,8 (10213)  

total 500



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.