72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "E"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20     1775. East Simon                          67 Jongny                      1:47.10,9     48.10,2  (5673)  
C/W50       78. Eberhard Ruth                       53 Niederrohrdorf              1:58.23,0     44.11,4  (7040)  
C/M40      553. Eberhardt Andreas                   63 Sion                        1:30.25,1     29.52,8  (5219)  
C/M40      649. Eberle Manuel                       61 Zürich                      1:35.16,7     34.44,4  (4252)  
C/W35      121. Ebner Laurence                      67 Confignon                   1:37.50,9     28.19,5  (5414)  
C/JunH      22. Eckert Franco                       86 Lotzwil                     1:16.43,4     13.16,6  (4696)  
C/M40      664. Eckstein Marcel                     63 Eckstein/Crétin             1:36.37,9     36.05,6  (4593)  
K/EFB       21. Ecoffey Emilie                      95 Avry-sur-Matran               10.00,5      1.42,5 (12036)  
C/W40      201. Ecoffey Laurence                    65 Ecublens VD                 1:46.19,8     34.45,8  (5405)  
C/W40      116. Ecoffey Nathalie                    62 Hauteville                  1:35.47,9     24.13,9  (5137)  
J/Walk     ---  Ecoffey Odile                       90 Hauteville                  1:04.11,4     15.10,4 (10146)  
K/EMC       79. Ecoffey Pierre                      98 Ecublens VD                    7.15,2      2.29,5 (11045)  
C/JunH       4. Ecoffey Yannick                     86 SC Hauteville               1:08.07,4      4.40,6   (710)  
C/M50      205. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                      1:29.46,6     26.09,9  (3466)  
C/M50      158. Edenhofer Horst                     51 Corminboeuf                 1:26.18,3     22.41,6  (2616)  
C/M55       21. Egg Jakob                           47 Tentlingen                  1:15.57,3      9.16,9  (1786)  
C/W40      113. Eggel Evi                           61 Naters                      1:35.21,1     23.47,1  (5464)  
C/M45      491. Eggenberger Hansjörg                59 Vouvry                      1:33.52,8     32.42,9  (3511)  
C/M55       27. Eggenberger Sigi                    47 Steinhausen                 1:17.11,5     10.31,1  (1090)  
C/M45      451. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                        1:31.56,7     30.46,8  (5080)  
C/JunH      27. Eggenschwiler Florent               86 Rebeuvelier                 1:18.00,3     14.33,5  (1068)  
C/M45      304. Eggenschwiler Jean-Luc              57 Rebeuvelier                 1:25.27,0     24.17,1  (1634)  
C/M20      521. Eggenschwiler Jonas                 84 Courfaivre                  1:17.59,7     18.59,0  (2579)  
C/W50        9. Eggenschwiler Ruth                  53 Langendorf                  1:23.18,7      9.07,1  (3145)  
C/W20      175. Eggenschwiller Annick               76 Givisiez                    1:35.06,6     25.11,5  (6416)  
C/M40      239. Egger Beat                          63 Tafers                      1:19.13,2     18.40,9  (1766)  
C/Elite     18. Egger Beatrice                      70 Küttigen                    1:11.01,0     10.44,4   (119)  
C/M45      352. Egger Christian                     56 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:27.28,5     26.18,6  (4199)  
C/M40      439. Egger Claudéric                     63 Fribourg                    1:26.20,0     25.47,7  (4376)  
C/M40      466. Egger Daniel                        65 Fribourg                    1:27.07,7     26.35,4  (4096)  
C/W20      264. Egger Doris                         75 Lausanne                    1:43.06,2     33.11,1  (6072)  
C/M20     1652. Egger Elmar                         82 Rechthalten                 1:40.25,2     41.24,5  (3010)  
C/M60       12. Egger Franz                         42 Düdingen                    1:20.41,4     16.18,8  (1375)  
C/W20      342. Egger Isabelle                      80 Chouettes Vergers           1:51.17,8     41.22,7  (6122)  
C/M55       71. Egger Jean-Pierre                   48 Chouettes Vergers           1:23.37,2     16.56,8  (2264)  
C/M60       88. Egger Kurt                          42 Blumenstein                 1:34.20,6     29.58,0  (5027)  
C/M20      155. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    1:09.46,6     10.45,9   (390)  
C/W50       23. Eggimann Claudine                   53 Kandersteg                  1:33.59,8     19.48,2  (3780)  
C/M40      110. Eggimann Hansueli                   61 Lengnau BE                  1:13.17,0     12.44,7  (1171)  
C/M40      139. Eggler Jürg                         61 Neyruz FR                   1:14.23,5     13.51,2  (1254)  
K/EFB       27. Eggler Livia                        94 Neyruz FR                     10.18,1      2.00,1 (12038)  
K/CMB       19. Eggler Michael                      90 Bremgarten AG                 13.24,8      2.24,7 (13037)  
K/EFA       25. Eggler Salome                       92 Neyruz FR                     15.54,2      3.19,3 (13038)  
C/M40      268. Egli Elmar                          61 Obergerlafingen             1:20.47,4     20.15,1  (1615)  
C/M45      112. Eglon Richard                       58 F-Longchaumois              1:15.59,4     14.49,5  (1849)  
C/M40      712. Egremy Jean                         65 Marin-Epagnier              1:40.14,9     39.42,6  (2792)  
C/M45      319. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    1:26.02,9     24.53,0  (2155)  
C/M45      418. Ehrler Jean-Michel                  59 Hermenches                  1:30.23,8     29.13,9  (4566)  
C/M40      442. Eichenberger Bernhard               61 Düdingen                    1:26.21,4     25.49,1  (3369)  
C/W40      157. Eichenberger Doris                  61 Düdingen                    1:40.05,5     28.31,5  (5388)  
C/M20     1650. Eichenberger Martin                 68 Vevey                       1:40.18,3     41.17,6  (4627)  
K/EMB       60. Eichenberger Maxime                 94 Bevaix                        10.10,7      2.26,0 (12039)  
C/M40      435. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                 1:26.11,3     25.39,0  (2645)  
C/W40      239. Eichenberger Véronique              63 Bevaix                      1:52.06,1     40.32,1  (7410)  
C/W50       39. Eicher Véronique                    55 Puplinge                    1:40.14,4     26.02,8  (5393)  
C/W20       75. Elmer Mireille                      75 Genève                      1:27.11,7     17.16,6  (3359)  
C/M20     1446. Elsener Christophe                  75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:34.07,9     35.07,2  (2435)  
J/Walk     ---  Eltschinger Catherine               70 Fribourg                    1:07.26,7     18.25,7 (10527)  
C/W35       12. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                   1:19.19,4      9.48,0  (2210)  
C/M20      917. Emch Martin                         71 Bern                        1:24.13,4     25.12,7  (3378)  
C/Elite      5. Emebet Abomsa                       74 ETH-Ethiopie                1:05.46,8      5.30,2   (101)  
C/M70       22. Emery Germain                       32 Lens                        1:58.03,5     34.23,7  (7478)  
C/W20       99. Emery Laure-Christine               80 Fribourg                    1:29.00,8     19.05,7  (3741)  
C/M20      661. Emery Marc-Antoine                  68 Ecuvillens                  1:20.04,2     21.03,5  (2114)  
C/M50      409. Emery Michel                        51 Groupe EEF.ENSA 4           1:50.00,5     46.23,8  (7313)  
C/M45      295. Emery Olivier                       60 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:24.52,1     23.42,2  (2451)  
C/M50       72. Emery Paul                          55 Pully                       1:19.22,2     15.45,5  (2104)  
C/M20     1440. Emery Yves                          70 Puplinge                    1:33.52,7     34.52,0  (5174)  
C/M55       48. Emmel Markus                        50 Zürich                      1:20.27,6     13.47,2  (2054)  
C/M65       70. Emmenegger Antoine                  40 Marly                       1:53.07,1     38.45,3  (5515)  
C/M40      365. Emmerich Karsten                    64 Genève                      1:23.45,7     23.13,4  (3515)  
C/M40      786. Emmott Steven                       62 Givrins                     1:52.56,3     52.24,0  (3569)  
C/M20     1016. Emonet Daniel                       74 Lossy-Formangueire          1:25.40,3     26.39,6  (2750)  
J/Walk     ---  Engesser Beatrice                   51 Coinsins                    1:11.26,5     22.25,5 (10148)  
C/W50       80. Engesser Esther                     55 Wintersingen                2:07.08,6     52.57,0  (7060)  
C/M60      145. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                1:43.45,7     39.23,1  (7058)  
C/M45      196. Enriquez Gerardo                    59 Vessy                       1:19.52,9     18.43,0  (1841)  
C/M20      773. Epars John                          82 Team Fédé 2                 1:21.54,9     22.54,2  (2692)  
K/EFC        8. Epiney Florence                     96 Fribourg                       5.46,2      0.31,9 (11124)  
C/M65       76. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  39 Ayer                        1:54.55,6     40.33,8  (7311)  
K/EMA        2. Epiney Jérome                       93 Fribourg                      11.51,9      0.29,8 (13150)  
C/W20      300. Epiney Rachel                       73 Neuchâtel                   1:46.23,1     36.28,0  (5235)  
C/W35       66. Epiney Sandrine                     67 Zinal                       1:30.28,7     20.57,3  (3603)  
C/M45      564. Epp Tony                            56 Epalinges                   1:39.26,1     38.16,2  (4499)  
K/EMB       74. Equey Benjamin                      94 Dompierre FR                  11.00,2      3.15,5 (12040)  
K/CMB       38. Equey Jérémie                       91 Dompierre FR                  17.45,3      6.45,2 (13039)  
C/M70       23. Eracle Pierre                       29 Territet-Veytaux            1:59.52,8     36.13,0  (5628)  
C/M20     1704. Erard Fabrice                       84 Vevey                       1:42.50,7     43.50,0  (7799)  
C/M20      964. Erdemli François                    71 Couvet                      1:24.48,7     25.48,0  (6218)  
C/M40      165. Eremia Radu                         65 Crans-Montana               1:15.46,0     15.13,7  (1698)  
C/M45      439. Erne Michel                         57 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:31.21,9     30.12,0  (4042)  
K/EMA       69. Erne Olivier                        93 Cheseaux-Noréaz               18.23,9      7.01,8 (13040)  
C/M20     1191. Erni Guido                          66 Roggliswil                  1:28.31,1     29.30,4  (3205)  
C/M20      477. Erni Raimund Jun.                   78 Wolhusen                    1:17.14,0     18.13,3  (6092)  
C/M20       26. Erni Reto                           80 Münchenbuchsee              1:03.33,9      4.33,2   (374)  
C/M40      707. Es-Borrat Yves                      61 Val-d'Illiez                1:39.58,4     39.26,1  (4651)  
C/W35      113. Eschbach Carine                     66 Préverenges                 1:36.26,8     26.55,4  (6691)  
C/M45       72. Escher André                        56 Glis                        1:13.45,5     12.35,6   (676)  
C/M50      196. Escher Willy                        52 Brig                        1:28.52,5     25.15,8  (2612)  
J/Walk     ---  Eschmann Christine                  61 Naters                      1:23.24,1     34.23,1 (10149)  
C/W40      130. Espi Pilar                          64 Bellinzona                  1:37.05,1     25.31,1  (5773)  
C/W20      290. Essig Agnès                         74 Fribourg                    1:44.58,3     35.03,2  (6777)  
C/M60       92. Estermann Alfons                    41 Bern                        1:34.52,0     30.29,4  (4505)  
C/M45      585. Estermann Marcel                    56 Turbenthal                  1:41.20,5     40.10,6  (4496)  
C/M70        7. Estoppey Jean-Paul                  35 Mézières VD                 1:37.01,7     13.21,9  (5053)  
C/M20     1782. Etienne Christophe                  79 Fribourg                    1:47.45,9     48.45,2  (7190)  
K/EMA       29. Etienne Dominic                     92 La Roche FR                   13.54,6      2.32,5 (13041)  
C/M20      724. Etienne Gregoire                    75 Lausanne                    1:21.07,1     22.06,4  (2153)  
J/Walk     ---  Etienne Hélène                      54 La Roche FR                 1:03.34,2     14.33,2 (10150)  
J/Walk     ---  Etienne Monique                     53 Sorens                      1:19.38,9     30.37,9 (10151)  
C/M55      164. Etienne Pierre-Andre                50 La Roche FR                 1:32.54,9     26.14,5  (5019)  
C/W20       32. Etter Barbla                        78 Fribourg                    1:22.46,2     12.51,1  (4284)  
C/M20      142. Etter Bruno                         77 Gossliwil                   1:09.24,2     10.23,5   (252)  
C/M50       27. Etter Jakob                         54 Treiten                     1:13.01,2      9.24,5   (816)  
C/W45       80. Etter Lyse                          57 Villars-le-Grand            1:36.43,2     29.31,5  (5688)  
C/M40      414. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                        1:25.41,7     25.09,4  (1337)  
C/M70       16. Etter Pierre-Francois               28 Cugy VD                     1:47.00,9     23.21,1  (6422)  
C/M50       39. Etter Raymond                       51 Villars-le-Grand            1:15.08,9     11.32,2  (1699)  
C/M55      168. Etzensberger Max                    47 Port                        1:33.08,5     26.28,1  (3419)  
C/M60       96. Eugster Hans                        45 Rüschlikon                  1:35.20,9     30.58,3  (3574)  
C/M20     1839. Eugster Olivier                     75 Charrière/Eugster           2:01.53,4   1:02.52,7  (4424)  
C/M20      310. Eugster Olivier                     82 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:13.53,1     14.52,4  (1441)  
C/M20      726. Eugster Philippe                    80 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:21.08,4     22.07,7  (3034)  
C/W50       35. Evans Pauline                       54 Begnins                     1:38.43,1     24.31,5  (7164)  
C/M45      572. Evequoz J.-Marc                     56 St-Séverin                  1:40.01,3     38.51,4  (4503)  
C/M20      996. Evequoz Martial                     66 Confignon                   1:25.27,7     26.27,0  (2498)  
C/M20      826. Eversmann Leo                       70 D-Halle                     1:22.33,3     23.32,6  (1267)  

total 127



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.