72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "C"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/CMB        1. Caaveiro Adrian                     91 Echallens                     11.00,1       ----- (13023)  
J/CF         9. Caaveiro Noemi                      89 Echallens                     42.32,0      6.42,7 (10083)  
C/W55       48. Cabaret Marianne                    49 F-Annemasse                 1:48.42,7     33.14,6  (6803)  
J/CF        88. Cabero Pilar                        63 Givisiez                      56.15,0     20.25,7 (10084)  
C/M60      142. Caboussat Gérald                    44 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:43.34,0     39.11,4  (5556)  
C/M60      150. Cachin Philippe                     44 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:45.01,1     40.38,5  (6362)  
J/Walk     ---  Cadieux Silvia                      48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:18.26,9     29.25,9 (10085)  
C/M60      176. Cadonau Jon Linard                  44 Domat/Ems                   1:53.14,3     48.51,7  (7690)  
C/M50       45. Cadosch Edgar                       55 Buchs AG                    1:15.33,2     11.56,5  (1365)  
C/M40      747. Cadoux Laurent                      62 F-Divonne les Bains         1:43.49,9     43.17,6  (7691)  
C/M20      759. Caduff Gabriel                      67 Grossaffoltern              1:21.34,3     22.33,6  (2434)  
C/M20      792. Caignan Philippe                    66 F-Mornex                    1:22.11,6     23.10,9  (3049)  
C/M20      452. Caillet Cédric                      73 Le Landeron                 1:16.48,9     17.48,2  (1676)  
C/M20     1095. Calabrese Mirko                     75 Neuchâtel                   1:26.53,0     27.52,3  (4274)  
C/W20      292. Calame Christelle                   72 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:45.06,0     35.10,9  (7225)  
J/Walk     ---  Calame Fabienne                     63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:19.54,5     30.53,5 (10086)  
C/M50      199. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    1:29.15,2     25.38,5  (2189)  
C/M50      169. Calderon Manuel                     53 Genève                      1:27.27,8     23.51,1  (3131)  
C/W35      140. Callebaut Nicola                    66 Crans-près-Céligny          1:38.57,6     29.26,2  (6203)  
C/M20     1466. Calvo Victor                        79 Carouge GE                  1:34.27,5     35.26,8   (916)  
C/M40      548. Calzascia Giuliano                  62 Cugnasco                    1:30.07,4     29.35,1  (2534)  
C/M50      201. Camandona Pierre                    51 Prilly                      1:29.20,6     25.43,9  (5191)  
C/M20     1824. Cambridge Didier                    85 Russy                       1:54.42,3     55.41,6  (7792)  
J/CF        82. Camélique Muriel                    71 Avry-sur-Matran               55.39,6     19.50,3 (10581)  
C/M20      657. Camnasio Michele                    71 Manno                       1:20.02,8     21.02,1  (1424)  
C/M40      162. Camp Karl-Heinz                     64 Murten                      1:15.23,2     14.50,9  (1689)  
C/M20     1677. Campagnuolo Massimo                 78 Niederscherli               1:41.14,7     42.14,0  (5420)  
C/M20     1607. Campagnuolo Pasquale                77 Bern                        1:38.49,8     39.49,1  (5724)  
C/M40      619. Camponovo Reto                      63 Coppet                      1:33.57,7     33.25,4  (4656)  
C/M65       46. Campos Diego                        39 Genève                      1:40.27,1     26.05,3  (3724)  
C/M20     1349. Camuti Gaetano                      68 Lausanne                    1:31.43,6     32.42,9  (6103)  
C/M40      539. Canales Raoul                       63 Deutsche Bank Running Tea   1:29.47,0     29.14,7  (2027)  
C/M45      278. Candolfi Nelson                     59 Gordola                     1:24.01,2     22.51,3  (2259)  
C/M45       81. Candrian Reto                       56 Oberägeri                   1:14.34,6     13.24,7   (908)  
C/W45       73. Cantin Mireille                     56 St-Aubin FR                 1:35.30,5     28.18,8  (5047)  
C/M20     1014. Cantini Renato                      66 Belfaux                     1:25.39,7     26.39,0  (2129)  
C/M40      117. Cantivalli Antonio                  62 Bex                         1:13.36,8     13.04,5  (1002)  
C/M20      405. Canton Carlo                        75 Neuchâtel 3                 1:15.50,2     16.49,5  (1190)  
C/M70       34. Canton Jean                         29 Neuchâtel 3                 2:47.40,0   1:24.00,2  (7661)  
C/M50       75. Capeder Bernard                     54 Zürich                      1:19.57,0     16.20,3  (2687)  
C/M40      584. Capt André                          61 Basel                       1:31.49,8     31.17,5  (6178)  
C/Elite     16. Capt Edwige                         73 Le Sentier                  1:10.20,7     10.04,1   (121)  
C/M55       45. Capt Gilbert                        49 Orient                      1:20.09,2     13.28,8  (1151)  
C/M40      687. Capt Jean-Jacques                   62 Lausanne                    1:38.26,3     37.54,0  (6830)  
C/W55       55. Capt Jocelyne                       50 Orient                      1:55.16,7     39.48,6  (6284)  
C/W40       81. Capt Nathalie                       65 Lausanne                    1:32.20,7     20.46,7  (6829)  
C/M40      270. Caralinda Joaquim José              62 Gland                       1:20.55,0     20.22,7  (2149)  
C/M40      641. Carbonara Toni                      65 Lausanne                    1:35.02,0     34.29,7  (4045)  
C/M45       68. Cardinaux Bertrand                  60 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:13.20,3     12.10,4   (679)  
C/M70       26. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                  2:10.37,3     46.57,5  (7593)  
C/W35      119. Carissimi Anita                     67 Bleienbach                  1:37.35,6     28.04,2  (5254)  
C/M50      109. Carminati Adrien                    54 Sern Créations 1            1:22.51,7     19.15,0  (4124)  
C/M50      182. Carnal Jean-Pierre                  55 Souboz                      1:28.03,5     24.26,8  (2255)  
C/M20     1813. Carnevale Vito                      82 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.25,6     53.24,9  (5792)  
C/M50      106. Caroli Antonio                      54 Moutier                     1:22.35,1     18.58,4  (2448)  
C/M20     1267. Carozza Stéphane                    70 Moutier                     1:29.54,0     30.53,3  (6130)  
C/W35      190. Carpenter Lia                       69 Les Moulins                 1:44.56,4     35.25,0  (7407)  
C/M40      589. Carrard Christian                   62 Lonay                       1:32.11,6     31.39,3  (4559)  
J/Walk     ---  Carrard Mariel                      75 Font                        1:21.00,4     31.59,4 (10089)  
C/M70       13. Carrel Albert                       25 Fribourg                    1:43.13,3     19.33,5  (6336)  
C/M20     1071. Carrel Hervé                        80 Echallens                   1:26.29,1     27.28,4  (4255)  
C/M40      177. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge GE                  1:16.21,2     15.48,9  (1342)  
C/M50       56. Carrel René                         51 Avenches                    1:17.12,1     13.35,4  (1690)  
C/W20      257. Carrel Sandra                       72 Siviriez                    1:42.17,6     32.22,5  (7767)  
C/M40      587. Carron Didier                       65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:31.59,0     31.26,7  (4023)  
C/M40      179. Carron Jean-Marc                    62 Fully                       1:16.27,2     15.54,9   (661)  
C/W55       38. Carrupt Anne-Lise                   48 Ollon VD                    1:44.27,4     28.59,3  (7026)  
C/M40       74. Carrupt Stéphane                    65 Conthey                     1:10.42,9     10.10,6   (597)  
C/M20      189. Cartazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                      1:10.41,4     11.40,7   (663)  
C/M20     1216. Cartoni Romain                      78 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:28.54,9     29.54,2  (3061)  
C/M50      239. Caseys Jean-Claude                  54 Conches                     1:31.24,3     27.47,6  (7662)  
C/M55      104. Cassard Claude                      46 Echallens                   1:27.41,9     21.01,5  (3193)  
C/M50      426. Cassina Guy                         53 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:55.07,3     51.30,6  (6079)  
C/M55       63. Casta Jean-Marie                    46 Peseux                      1:22.43,4     16.03,0  (2217)  
C/W40       47. Castella Danielle                   65 Castella/Castella           1:27.09,6     15.35,6  (4119)  
C/M40      498. Castella Jean-Marc                  64 Castella/Castella           1:28.12,8     27.40,5  (3031)  
C/M40      211. Castella Joseph                     62 Neirivue                    1:18.00,2     17.27,9  (1187)  
C/M40      471. Castro Raphael                      62 Sern Créations 2            1:27.16,9     26.44,6  (4132)  
C/W35      219. Casutt Karin                        69 F-Cessy                     1:50.20,9     40.49,5  (6230)  
J/CM        89. Casutt R                            49 Effretikon                  1:01.52,6     30.43,2 (10090)  
C/M50       92. Casutt Robert                       53 Effretikon                  1:21.28,1     17.51,4  (2173)  
C/W20      227. Cathomas Angelina                   76 Cathomas/Brunner            1:39.44,7     29.49,6  (7316)  
C/M20     1544. Catillaz Adrian                     75 Granges-Paccot              1:36.38,0     37.37,3  (7340)  
C/M50      323. Catillaz Walter                     52 Düdingen                    1:37.46,3     34.09,6  (5433)  
C/W40      220. Cattin Caroline                     63 St-Légier                   1:49.22,8     37.48,8  (7265)  
J/CM        39. Cattin Daniel                       70 Bettlach                      42.36,0     11.26,6 (10091)  
C/M20     1715. Cattin Raphaël                      66 Prilly                      1:43.19,0     44.18,3  (7692)  
C/M40      722. Cavadini Christoph                  63 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:41.08,0     40.35,7  (7517)  
C/M40      547. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       1:30.03,9     29.31,6  (2611)  
C/M20       35. Cavedon Gilbert                     66 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:04.03,4      5.02,7   (849)  
C/M40      557. Cavin Christophe                    65 Poliez-Pittet               1:30.32,0     29.59,7  (2010)  
C/M20     1061. Cavin Yves                          75 Onnens VD                   1:26.16,4     27.15,7   (707)  
C/M40      455. Cazal Yorick                        62 Epalinges                   1:26.45,7     26.13,4  (3592)  
C/M20     1432. Cazeaux Julien                      75 Préverenges                 1:33.46,1     34.45,4  (6160)  
C/M20     1811. Cecillon Brice                      76 Onex                        1:51.58,2     52.57,5  (7226)  
C/M50      221. Celio Marco                         51 Fribourg                    1:30.36,2     26.59,5  (4433)  
J/Walk     ---  Cerf Christian                      75 Grolley                     1:07.10,2     18.09,2 (10605)  
C/W20      373. Ceriani Marie-Claire                73 La Corbaz                   1:58.26,0     48.30,9  (7606)  
C/M50       55. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                  1:16.57,0     13.20,3  (1343)  
C/M20     1238. Chable Julien                       70 Fribourg                    1:29.12,9     30.12,2  (3652)  
C/W20       86. Chable Sophie                       74 Fribourg                    1:28.04,0     18.08,9  (3498)  
C/M20      825. Chaboudez Christophe                77 Montpreveyres               1:22.33,0     23.32,3  (4076)  
C/M60      120. Chaignat Louis                      43 Sion                        1:39.09,9     34.47,3  (3372)  
C/M55      203. Chaignat Pierre                     47 Vallamand                   1:36.56,4     30.16,0  (4604)  
C/M20      549. Chaillet Stephane                   66 Eclépens                    1:18.24,9     19.24,2   (529)  
C/M20      422. Chambe Thierry                      74 Donatyre                    1:16.25,8     17.25,1  (2119)  
C/M20      682. Chambovey David                     70 Signy                       1:20.28,1     21.27,4  (2430)  
C/M40      711. Chambovey Jean -Philippe            64 Choëx                       1:40.13,5     39.41,2  (6193)  
J/Walk     ---  Chammartin Claire-Jose              63 Massonnens                  1:10.28,8     21.27,8 (10092)  
C/M55      300. Chammartin Serge                    47 CAF II                      2:07.57,1   1:01.16,7  (7186)  
C/M40      513. Chamot Antoine                      62 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:28.51,1     28.18,8  (3285)  
C/W20      261. Champion Céline                     78 Lutry                       1:43.02,3     33.07,2 (10093)  
C/W45      172. Champion Hélène                     56 Courgenay                   1:58.15,8     51.04,1  (7320)  
C/M50      386. Champoud Robert                     55 JPN-Tokyo 107-0062          1:44.54,8     41.18,1  (5212)  
C/W45        1. Chanel Sally                        59 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:07.11,7       -----   (898)  
C/M20     1197. Chanex Jean-Luc                     70 Delley                      1:28.36,0     29.35,3  (5587)  
C/W35       87. Chanex Joye Muriel                  66 Aumont                      1:33.19,0     23.47,6  (6494)  
C/M45      140. Chanez Claude                       56 WIFAG 1                     1:17.36,2     16.26,3  (1217)  
C/M20      619. Chanez Daniel                       72 Châbles FR                  1:19.25,4     20.24,7  (1374)  
C/M20     1756. Chanez Jean-Claude                  75 Belfaux                     1:45.23,8     46.23,1  (4786)  
C/M45      627. Chanson Christian                   56 Cornaux NE                  1:46.40,4     45.30,5  (4560)  
J/Walk     ---  Chappuis Anne                       46 Meyrin                      1:16.23,4     27.22,4 (13169)  
J/Walk     ---  Chappuis Anne-Françoise             70 Farvagny                    1:04.28,2     15.27,2 (10095)  
C/M40      729. Chappuis Claude                     65 Fribourg                    1:41.56,9     41.24,6  (4402)  
C/M45      646. Chappuis Daniel                     56 Bouveret                    1:52.07,1     50.57,2  (7414)  
J/Walk     ---  Chappuis Jean-François              48 Moudon                      1:31.59,5     42.58,5 (10096)  
C/JunH      16. Chappuis Julien                     86 Moudon                      1:13.03,3      9.36,5   (730)  
C/M50      165. Chappuis Michel                     54 Ca Farvagny 1               1:27.04,3     23.27,6   (405)  
C/M20     1558. Chappuis Olivier                    72 Torny-le-Grand              1:37.00,3     37.59,6  (3333)  
C/W20      258. Chappuis Sandra                     74 Hermenches                  1:42.43,2     32.48,1  (7557)  
C/M20      460. Chappuis Simon                      85 Vulliens                    1:16.57,1     17.56,4  (1353)  
C/M20      510. Chapuis Beniamin                    84 Grandfontaine               1:17.51,8     18.51,1   (775)  
C/M45      237. Chapuis Bernard                     60 Renens VD                   1:22.08,0     20.58,1  (2550)  
C/M20     1610. Chapuis Christoph                   71 Forel (Lavaux)              1:38.56,5     39.55,8  (5075)  
C/M20     1388. Chapuis Philippe                    79 Tavannes                    1:32.48,9     33.48,2  (7271)  
C/M20      922. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                 1:24.16,7     25.16,0  (2177)  
C/M45      482. Chardonnens Jean-Pierre             57 Cham                        1:33.30,0     32.20,1  (6595)  
C/CadH      37. Chardonnens Patrick                 89 Cham                        1:41.31,1     34.34,4  (7756)  
C/W20      387. Charriere Chloé                     83 Charrière/Eugster           2:01.54,5     51.59,4  (2050)  
C/M20        1. Charrière Christian                 75 Montévraz                     59.00,7       -----   (899)  
C/M20     1717. Charrière Christophe                72 Crésuz                      1:43.28,4     44.27,7  (6479)  
K/EMC       59. Charrière Dimitri                   96 Fribourg                       6.38,0      1.52,3 (11165)  
C/M45      600. Charrière Francois                  60 Riaz                        1:43.19,4     42.09,5  (4811)  
C/M20     1162. Chassot Adrien                      85 Matran                      1:27.59,8     28.59,1  (3192)  
C/M40      476. Chassot Claude                      63 Fribourg                    1:27.27,0     26.54,7  (4749)  
J/Walk     ---  Chassot Daniel                      62 Vuissens                    1:14.09,0     25.08,0 (10097)  
C/M55      191. Chassot Joseph                      48 Givisiez                    1:34.42,1     28.01,7  (5474)  
J/Walk     ---  Chassot Marie-Claude                60 Vuissens                    1:14.09,3     25.08,3 (10098)  
C/M50      127. Chassot Michel                      55 Lausanne                    1:24.03,6     20.26,9  (1318)  
C/M45      483. Chassot Nicolas                     59 La Tour-de-Trême            1:33.31,2     32.21,3  (4311)  
C/W45      127. Chassot Nicole                      59 Matran                      1:44.51,4     37.39,7  (5480)  
C/M20      264. Chassot Pierre-Alain                70 Moléson-s-Gruyères          1:12.49,0     13.48,3   (712)  
C/W35       42. Chassot Valerie                     67 Epagny                      1:26.27,4     16.56,0  (3769)  
C/W20       27. Chastellain Victoria                75 Crissier                    1:21.35,5     11.40,4  (2780)  
C/M50      397. Chatagny Bertrand                   51 Corserey                    1:46.51,9     43.15,2  (5417)  
C/M40       86. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens VD                   1:11.39,0     11.06,7   (769)  
C/M45      432. Châtenay Pascal                     57 Auvernier                   1:31.02,3     29.52,4  (7126)  
C/W40      135. Chatton Acevedo Laurence            61 Thônex                      1:38.06,7     26.32,7  (6656)  
C/M55      193. Chatton Dominique                   46 Zürich                      1:35.18,2     28.37,8  (3590)  
J/CF        65. Chatton Nathalie                    64 Estavayer-le-Lac              53.07,7     17.18,4 (10640)  
C/W35       91. Chaubert Michèle                    68 Chaubert/Wagner             1:33.48,5     24.17,1  (6009)  
C/M50       85. Chautems Alain                      53 Groupe EEF.ENSA 2           1:20.37,5     17.00,8  (2188)  
C/M20     1716. Chauvet Laurent                     68 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:43.20,1     44.19,4  (4403)  
C/M60       22. Chavaillaz Bernardin                43 Ecuvillens                  1:24.26,5     20.03,9  (3518)  
C/M20      836. Chavaillaz Christian                66 Neyruz FR                   1:22.45,4     23.44,7  (1263)  
C/M20      410. Chavaillaz Christophe               79 Ependes FR                  1:16.01,6     17.00,9  (3007)  
K/EFC       16. Chavaillaz Elisa                    97 Neyruz FR                      6.17,6      1.03,3 (11030)  
C/M50      374. Chavaillaz Georges                  53 Thônex                      1:43.32,8     39.56,1  (6201)  
C/M40      182. Chavannaz Dominique                 65 Belfaux                     1:16.35,3     16.03,0  (1380)  
C/W40      249. Chavannaz Fabienne                  63 Fribourg                    1:57.39,4     46.05,4  (5757)  
C/W45       77. Chavanne Liliane                    56 Basel                       1:35.55,5     28.43,8  (6558)  
K/EFB       46. Chavanne Marion                     95 Posat                         11.31,9      3.13,9 (12026)  
C/M20      540. Chavanne Philippe                   66 Etoy                        1:18.17,0     19.16,3  (1492)  
J/CM        31. Chavaz Léo                          89 Villars-sur-Glâne             41.21,0     10.11,6 (10099)  
C/M40      458. Chelgoulfi Rahman                   64 Tavannes                    1:26.48,9     26.16,6  (4398)  
J/CM        70. Chenaux Andre                       45 Corminboeuf                   51.54,3     20.44,9 (10100)  
J/Walk     ---  Chenaux Diana                       64 Corminboeuf                 1:18.11,3     29.10,3 (10101)  
C/M20     1113. Chenaux Philippe                    71 Corpataux                   1:27.05,6     28.04,9  (3628)  
C/Elite      2. Chengere Tolossa                    83 ETH-Ethiopie                  54.10,5      0.08,5     (2)  
C/W50       75. Cherbuin Marylou                    55 Payerne                     1:54.19,6     40.08,0  (5122)  
C/M45      254. Cherix Ronald                       57 Aigle                       1:22.59,2     21.49,3  (1122)  
C/M50      428. Cherubini Alberto                   51 Bex                         1:55.24,2     51.47,5  (7198)  
C/M40      674. Cherubini Claude-Alain              62 Gland                       1:37.25,1     36.52,8  (6639)  
C/M60       48. Chervet Roland                      44 Courgevaux                  1:27.51,3     23.28,7  (3219)  
C/M45      323. Chesaux Christian                   60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:26.11,0     25.01,1  (2624)  
C/W45      123. Chesaux Geneviève                   60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:43.18,7     36.07,0  (6410)  
C/W20      335. Cheseaux Marie-Christine            72 Sion                        1:50.22,2     40.27,1  (7267)  
J/Walk     ---  Chevalley Anne-Lise                 55 Thierrens                   1:15.15,0     26.14,0 (10103)  
C/W45      121. Chevalley Catherine                 60 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:42.59,5     35.47,8  (7755)  
C/M50      432. Chevalley Christian                 51 Lausanne                    1:58.37,6     55.00,9  (2170)  
K/EMA       19. Chevalley Edd-Jacque                92 Thierrens                     13.22,0      1.59,9 (13024)  
C/M60      151. Chevalley Jacky                     41 Chavannes-le-Chêne          1:45.10,9     40.48,3  (5604)  
C/M20      737. Chevalley Léo                       72 Bossonnens                  1:21.16,9     22.16,2  (3073)  
J/Walk     ---  Chevalley Myriam                    69 Thierrens                   1:02.00,1     12.59,1 (10104)  
C/M20     1518. Chevalley Sylvain                   83 Puidoux                     1:35.53,4     36.52,7  (5435)  
C/M40      473. Chevre Fredy                        61 Courtételle                 1:27.21,2     26.48,9  (2481)  
C/M20      166. Chèvre Silver                       76 Bourrignon                  1:10.01,3     11.00,6   (930)  
C/M45      236. Cheyroux Christian                  57 Perly                       1:22.04,2     20.54,3  (2668)  
C/M55      137. Chi Thanh Le                        50 Lausanne                    1:30.51,4     24.11,0  (4629)  
K/EFC        4. Chiari Maëlle                       96 Lausanne                       5.32,5      0.18,2 (11031)  
C/W40       84. Chiffelle Micheline                 62 Neuchâtel                   1:32.34,8     21.00,8  (5056)  
C/M20     1659. Chioccola Michel                    71 Muraz (Collombey)           1:40.35,9     41.35,2  (6188)  
C/W40       90. Chiquet Myriam                      63 Brünisried                  1:32.44,3     21.10,3  (5361)  
C/M20      880. Chiusolo Leonardo                   72 Fribourg                    1:23.42,1     24.41,4  (3184)  
C/M40      545. Choffat Damien                      61 Coeuve                      1:30.01,6     29.29,3  (3640)  
C/M20      675. Chollet Remy                        71 Forel (Lavaux)              1:20.21,4     21.20,7  (1654)  
C/M20      226. Chong Swee                          67 Luzern                      1:11.48,3     12.47,6   (687)  
C/M45      639. Choquet Luc                         60 Chêne-Bourg                 1:50.04,7     48.54,8  (6235)  
C/M20      255. Christ Markus                       66 Matzendorf                  1:12.31,6     13.30,9  (6283)  
C/M40      437. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                       1:26.19,7     25.47,4  (3076)  
K/EFA       27. Christan Gaëlle                     93 Neyruz FR                     16.01,6      3.26,7 (13025)  
C/M40      220. Christan Roch                       63 Bern                        1:18.28,6     17.56,3  (1003)  
C/M50      230. Christe Joseph                      51 Lausanne                    1:30.55,1     27.18,4  (7070)  
C/M50      192. Christen Anton                      51 Zug                         1:28.45,4     25.08,7  (3687)  
C/M55      223. Christen Francois                   48 Aubonne                     1:38.53,2     32.12,8  (5382)  
C/M20     1663. Christen Francois                   69 Lutry                       1:40.43,6     41.42,9  (5561)  
C/M20     1460. Christen Franz                      68 Wichtrach                   1:34.19,6     35.18,9  (3634)  
C/M45       65. Christen Gilbert                    58 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:13.10,0     12.00,1   (548)  
C/M50      294. Christen Jean-Daniel                51 Marin-Epagnier              1:36.12,8     32.36,1  (6499)  
J/CF       100. Christen Josiane                    47 Aubonne                       59.25,5     23.36,2 (10106)  
C/M20      786. Christen Jürg                       70 Wegenstetten                1:22.08,5     23.07,8  (2606)  
C/W45      135. Christian Sabine                    60 D-Freiburg                  1:47.15,3     40.03,6  (6576)  
C/M55      204. Christin John                       50 Ollon VD                    1:37.04,5     30.24,1  (3544)  
C/M45      248. Christinat André                    59 Lutry                       1:22.49,8     21.39,9  (2580)  
C/M20     1638. Christinet Nicolas                  69 Neuchâtel                   1:39.57,0     40.56,3  (7694)  
C/M60       50. Chtanko Alexandre                   43 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:27.55,5     23.32,9  (3363)  
C/W50       47. Chuard Adrienne                     52 Morges                      1:43.19,5     29.07,9  (6478)  
C/M45      447. Chuard André                        56 Chabrey                     1:31.44,1     30.34,2  (3136)  
J/Walk     ---  Chuard Béatrice                     86 Montmagny                   1:18.26,1     29.25,1 (10655)  
C/W50       58. Chuard Madeleine                    53 Avenches                    1:47.37,4     33.25,8  (7028)  
C/W20      357. Ciana Claire-Lise                   80 Unifr Chemie 1              1:54.01,8     44.06,7  (6527)  
C/M20      867. Cipresso Sandro                     73 Petit-Lancy                 1:23.26,0     24.25,3  (4394)  
K/EMA       49. Clarke Alex                         92 Epalinges                     15.04,1      3.42,0 (13026)  
C/W45      137. Clau De  Geneviève                  58 Cudrefin                    1:47.22,6     40.10,9  (7115)  
C/M40      461. Claudet Dominique                   64 Corjolens                   1:26.54,1     26.21,8  (2303)  
C/CadH      38. Clavadetscher Luca                  88 Pully                       1:43.46,2     36.49,5  (5172)  
C/M40      663. Clavadetscher Romano                63 Generali Assurances 1       1:36.33,3     36.01,0  (4087)  
C/M45      608. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       1:44.19,7     43.09,8  (5299)  
C/M55      128. Clement Charles                     50 Marly                       1:30.14,9     23.34,5  (3591)  
C/M20     1655. Clément Daniel                      67 Neyruz FR                   1:40.30,1     41.29,4  (5092)  
C/JunH      56. Clement Daniel                      87 Fribourg                    1:41.03,7     37.36,9  (5808)  
C/W45        6. Clément Fabienne                    59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:16.47,9      9.36,2  (1792)  
C/W20      204. Clement Fabienne                    71 Vuadens                     1:37.57,0     28.01,9  (4796)  
K/EMB       85. Clément Fabrice                     95 Neyruz FR                     16.53,3      9.08,6 (12028)  
C/M20      934. Clement Georges                     71 Gumefens                    1:24.30,2     25.29,5  (5167)  
C/M45       41. Clément Gérald                      60 Groupe EEF.ENSA 1           1:10.31,6      9.21,7   (605)  
J/Walk     ---  Clément Gilberte                    58 Romont FR                   1:10.40,3     21.39,3 (10111)  
C/M65       10. Clement Jean-Claude                 38 Broc                        1:25.04,6     10.42,8  (2326)  
K/EFC       65. Clément Lauriane                    99 Neyruz FR                      9.26,4      4.12,1 (11032)  
C/W40       57. Clément Luzia                       63 Ependes FR                  1:28.39,4     17.05,4  (4685)  
C/M40      585. Clement Robert                      64 Ependes FR                  1:31.51,1     31.18,8  (5683)  
C/M20      839. Clerc Alain-Didier                  72 Wabern                      1:22.49,2     23.48,5  (6173)  
C/M20     1703. Clerc Bernard                       72 Marly                       1:42.39,7     43.39,0  (7455)  
C/M20     1536. Clerc-Berset Pascal                 68 Villargiroud                1:36.27,3     37.26,6  (4662)  
C/W60       23. Clerc Colette                       41 Château-d'Oex               2:10.41,3     40.48,8  (7445)  
C/M20       70. Clerc Frédéric                      72 CA Belfaux 2                1:06.04,1      7.03,4   (808)  
J/Walk     ---  Clerc Jean-Pierre                   70 Riaz                          58.21,7      9.20,7 (10582)  
C/M60      169. Clerc Maurice                       41 Les Evouettes               1:50.14,4     45.51,8  (5439)  
C/M20      165. Clerc Olivier                       71 Choëx                       1:09.58,0     10.57,3   (809)  
C/M20      101. Clerc Patrick                       66 Dombresson                  1:07.40,7      8.40,0   (324)  
J/Walk     ---  Clerc Willy                         64 Hauteville                  1:10.51,9     21.50,9 (10626)  
C/W35      189. Clerd Christine                     66 Givisiez                    1:44.48,5     35.17,1  (7581)  
J/Walk     ---  Clivaz Didier                       71 Grône                       1:03.24,2     14.23,2 (10113)  
J/Walk     ---  Clivaz Madeleine                    63 Grône                       1:07.09,6     18.08,6 (10114)  
C/M45       44. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                    1:10.54,5      9.44,6   (606)  
C/M45      252. Clot Bernard                        59 Cugy VD                     1:22.56,2     21.46,3  (3195)  
C/W20      249. Cmapelo De M. Ferraz Clarice        76 Carouge GE                  1:41.33,5     31.38,4  (6148)  
C/M50      198. Cochard François                    51 Puplinge                    1:29.10,9     25.34,2  (5684)  
C/M40      607. Cochard Jimmy                       63 Attalens                    1:33.19,7     32.47,4  (6063)  
C/M20     1119. Codourey Christophe                 74 Marly                       1:27.09,2     28.08,5  (4805)  
C/W40       71. Coelho Maria-Fernanda               61 Genève                      1:31.19,3     19.45,3  (6289)  
C/W40        6. Colaone Christine                   62 Colaone/Colaone             1:14.11,3      2.37,3   (762)  
C/M55       12. Colaone Gianfranco                  48 Colaone/Colaone             1:14.59,8      8.19,4   (625)  
C/M40       97. Colin Thomas Munro                  64 Weiss/Munro                 1:12.34,1     12.01,8   (645)  
C/M40      692. Collaud Alexandre                   65 Ependes FR                  1:38.47,6     38.15,3  (3616)  
C/W40      143. Collaud Marie-Christine             65 St-Aubin FR                 1:38.38,9     27.04,9  (5034)  
C/M20     1576. Collaud Pascal                      67 Troistorrents               1:37.23,5     38.22,8  (7669)  
C/M20      486. Collaud Xavier                      82 Fribourg                    1:17.25,5     18.24,8  (4384)  
C/M55      174. Collenberg Anselm                   47 Degen                       1:33.22,0     26.41,6  (3405)  
C/M40      540. Collet Grégoire                     61 Ferreyres                   1:29.47,7     29.15,4  (4318)  
C/M40      622. Colli Claude                        62 Epalinges                   1:34.04,0     33.31,7  (5570)  
K/EFA        5. Colliard Julie                      93 La Tour-de-Trême              13.45,7      1.10,8 (13027)  
C/M40      676. Collilieux Louis-Jean               62 F-Morteau                   1:37.38,0     37.05,7  (5630)  
C/M20     1298. Colomb Olivier                      77 St-Sulpice VD               1:30.37,3     31.36,6  (3791)  
C/M20     1280. Colomb Philippe                     71 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:30.05,0     31.04,3  (3790)  
C/M20     1206. Colombini Christian                 70 Morbio Inferiore            1:28.38,7     29.38,0  (5471)  
C/M40      406. Colorado José Miguel                65 Lausanne                    1:25.31,2     24.58,9  (3128)  
C/M20     1823. Colpa Mario                         66 Onnens VD                   1:54.29,9     55.29,2  (7305)  
C/M60      106. Comby Claude                        45 Chamoson                    1:36.37,4     32.14,8  (4686)  
C/M40       58. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                     1:09.48,0      9.15,7   (433)  
C/W40       11. Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                     1:17.13,4      5.39,4  (1303)  
C/M60      124. Comoli Andre                        42 Grand-Lancy                 1:40.10,6     35.48,0  (4555)  
K/EMB       49. Compagnon Dimitri                   95 Fribourg                       9.56,1      2.11,4 (12029)  
K/EFC       31. Compagnon Emilia                    98 Fribourg                       7.04,7      1.50,4 (11033)  
K/EMA       43. Compagnon Léo                       93 Fribourg                      14.38,5      3.16,4 (13028)  
C/M40      702. Compagnone Federico                 61 Sern Créations 1            1:39.39,5     39.07,2  (6604)  
C/M40      595. Comte Vincent                       63 Pully                       1:32.31,1     31.58,8  (5593)  
C/M20     1300. Conconi Jonathan                    74 Coldrerio                   1:30.38,0     31.37,3  (6594)  
C/W50       42. Consorti Chantal                    51 F-Annonay                   1:41.52,5     27.40,9  (2658)  
C/M55      208. Consorti Mariano                    49 F-Annonay                   1:37.33,5     30.53,1  (2656)  
C/W50       34. Conti Cristina                      53 Zürich                      1:38.40,0     24.28,4  (4412)  
K/EFC       33. Conti Inès                          96 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.11,3      1.57,0 (11122)  
C/M55      268. Contin Denis                        47 Chêne-Bourg                 1:48.39,3     41.58,9  (3733)  
C/M20     1833. Coppey Bertrand                     71 Sion                        1:58.06,0     59.05,3  (7411)  
C/M40      642. Coppey Christophe                   61 Vétroz                      1:35.04,1     34.31,8  (5081)  
C/W40      245. Coppey Monique                      63 Vétroz                      1:55.18,3     43.44,3  (7387)  
C/M20     1344. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                    1:31.38,8     32.38,1  (3444)  
J/Walk     ---  Coquoz Brigitte                     68 Bulle                       1:06.20,0     17.19,0 (10115)  
C/W35       65. Coradi Carine                       69 Vaulion                     1:30.17,2     20.45,8  (4687)  
C/M20     1314. Corbat Félicien                     84 Chouettes Vergers           1:31.00,6     31.59,9  (2301)  
C/M45      392. Corbat Roland                       56 Chouettes Vergers           1:29.16,8     28.06,9  (4197)  
C/M55       44. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:19.58,5     13.18,1  (1550)  
C/M55      281. Corbaz Jean-Charles                 47 Echandens                   1:52.04,2     45.23,8  (7098)  
C/M40      579. Corbaz Michel                       64 Fribourg                    1:31.26,8     30.54,5  (4607)  
C/W35       92. Corday Sandra                       70 Les Cullayes                1:33.50,1     24.18,7  (5269)  
C/W35       95. Cordey Monica                       67 Lausanne                    1:33.56,0     24.24,6  (3798)  
C/M20     1356. Cordey Pierre-André                 74 Fribourg                    1:31.59,5     32.58,8  (4207)  
C/M20     1127. Corelli Fabio                       73 Romande Energie 2           1:27.18,4     28.17,7  (3093)  
C/W40      194. Corger Pascale                      63 Muraz (Collombey)           1:45.11,4     33.37,4  (6524)  
C/W35      159. Corminboeuf Brigitte                66 Muraz (Collombey)           1:41.09,3     31.37,9  (5427)  
J/Walk     ---  Corminboeuf Patricia                74 St-Aubin FR                 1:20.53,0     31.52,0 (10117)  
C/W40       65. Corminboeuf-Pittet Martine          62 Fribourg                    1:29.45,9     18.11,9  (4581)  
C/W35      220. Corminboeuf Roulin Corynne          69 Domdidier                   1:50.27,4     40.56,0  (7312)  
J/CM        18. Corminboeuf Yannick                 89 Fribourg                      37.04,1      5.54,7 (10615)  
C/M55      185. Cornamusaz André                    50 Payerne                     1:34.03,0     27.22,6  (4523)  
C/M50      361. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                    1:42.02,7     38.26,0  (5631)  
C/M20      514. Cornella Hermann                    68 Lausanne                    1:17.53,9     18.53,2  (2156)  
C/M45      613. Corninovis Roberto                  59 Sementina                   1:44.45,9     43.36,0  (7300)  
C/M45      548. Cornu Alexandre                     58 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:37.43,6     36.33,7  (7059)  
C/W40      255. Coronado Mercedes                   63 Marly                       1:59.51,8     48.17,8  (7322)  
K/EFB       44. Corpataux Carine                    95 Neyruz FR                     11.28,0      3.10,0 (12137)  
C/M20     1635. Corpataux David                     85 Tentlingen                  1:39.52,1     40.51,4  (6746)  
C/M20      192. Corpataux Michel                    83 Fribourg                    1:10.45,4     11.44,7   (873)  
C/W35      213. Corpataux Nathalie                  67 Neyruz FR                   1:48.44,5     39.13,1  (7759)  
C/M20      734. Corpataux Nicolas                   78 Fribourg                    1:21.12,6     22.11,9  (2552)  
J/Walk     ---  Corpataux René                      54 Farvagny                    1:04.13,1     15.12,1 (10522)  
C/M55       97. Corpataux Roland                    50 Tentlingen                  1:27.02,3     20.21,9  (2452)  
C/M20      280. Corrales Daniel                     69 Genève                      1:13.05,9     14.05,2   (931)  
C/M50      287. Correia José                        52 Fribourg                    1:35.39,0     32.02,3  (6240)  
C/M40      140. Cortat Bernard                      63 Delémont                    1:14.32,5     14.00,2  (1220)  
C/M50      355. Cortesi Annibale                    51 Minusio                     1:41.35,6     37.58,9  (6431)  
C/W45       75. Corthay Catherine                   60 Cologny                     1:35.34,3     28.22,6  (5090)  
C/M45      243. Corthesy Blaise                     58 Lausanne                    1:22.29,7     21.19,8  (6149)  
J/Walk     ---  Corthésy Christianne                48 Pully                       1:12.23,9     23.22,9 (10118)  
C/M60       26. Corthesy Pierre                     42 Pully                       1:25.02,7     20.40,1  (2476)  
C/W35       74. Cosentino Gaetana                   69 Cossonay-Ville              1:31.16,6     21.45,2  (4259)  
C/W45      128. Cossa Sylviane                      57 St-Sulpice VD               1:45.11,8     38.00,1  (6364)  
C/M50      305. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                    1:36.44,2     33.07,5  (3356)  
C/M20       76. Costa Albino                        68 CAF I                       1:06.28,8      7.28,1   (273)  
C/Elite     33. Costa César                         76 Lusitanos                     59.50,5      5.48,5    (38)  
J/Walk     ---  Costa Sylvia                        67 Morges                      1:16.50,0     27.49,0 (10119)  
J/CM         5. Costa Victor                        68 Bern                          32.23,4      1.14,0 (10645)  
C/M20      560. Coste Damien                        75 Le Locle                    1:18.37,0     19.36,3  (1566)  
C/W45      174. Cotroneo Laura                      59 Collombey                   1:59.38,5     52.26,8  (7481)  
C/M40      637. Cottagnoud Olivier                  61 Vétroz                      1:34.42,7     34.10,4  (5144)  
C/M45      371. Cottagnoud Philippe                 57 Bern                        1:28.15,4     27.05,5  (3095)  
C/W20       74. Cottens Béatrice                    77 Team Fédé 2                 1:27.02,2     17.07,1  (4756)  
C/M20     1381. Cottet Alexandre                    68 Fribourg                    1:32.39,9     33.39,2  (5582)  
C/M20      949. Cottet Eric                         66 Rue                         1:24.39,0     25.38,3  (3404)  
J/CM        41. Cottet Hubert                       70 Kerzers                       42.53,7     11.44,3 (10120)  
C/M20      509. Cottet Laurent                      68 Genève                      1:17.51,1     18.50,4  (1579)  
C/M40      503. Cottier Philippe Jean               63 Granges-Paccot              1:28.20,0     27.47,7  (4442)  
K/EMB       65. Cottier Sébastien                   94 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.22,4      2.37,7 (12030)  
K/EMA       50. Cotting Alexandre                   92 Cousset                       15.05,0      3.42,9 (13029)  
J/Walk     ---  Cotting Christine                   68 Bulle                       1:09.50,3     20.49,3 (10121)  
C/M40      639. Cotting Daniel                      63 Berlens                     1:34.54,7     34.22,4  (2288)  
C/M20      313. Cotting Daniel                      66 Le Mouret                   1:13.57,6     14.56,9   (872)  
C/M20     1631. Cotting Hervé                       66 Fribourg                    1:39.40,4     40.39,7  (6319)  
C/W35       43. Cotting Jacqueline                  66 Vuadens                     1:26.28,1     16.56,7  (3135)  
C/M60      114. Cotting Jean                        45 Noréaz                      1:38.06,8     33.44,2  (4632)  
C/M20      506. Cotting Norbert                     69 Düdingen                    1:17.46,5     18.45,8  (1483)  
C/M65       25. Cotting Oswald                      40 Marly                       1:31.44,3     17.22,5  (2373)  
C/W20      186. Cotting Patricia                    72 Giffers                     1:35.40,7     25.45,6  (7295)  
C/M20       43. Cotting Patrick                     71 Granges-Paccot              1:04.36,8      5.36,1   (301)  
C/M40      156. Cotting Philippe                    61 Vuadens                     1:15.14,2     14.41,9  (1399)  
K/EMA        1. Cotting Steve                       92 Ependes FR                    11.22,1       ----- (13179)  
J/CM        76. Cotting Thibald                     ?? Noréaz                        53.01,7     21.52,3 (10610)  
C/M45      341. Couchepin Olivier                   58 Martigny                    1:26.56,4     25.46,5  (7674)  
C/M20     1563. Coudert Jerome                      73 Moudon                      1:37.03,5     38.02,8  (5788)  
C/W45      105. Cougil Edith                        59 Hôpital cantonal 3          1:40.19,9     33.08,2  (5586)  
C/M45        9. Cougil Jose-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   1:06.21,5      5.11,6   (351)  
C/M60      103. Coulombe Roger                      45 Chambésy                    1:36.24,0     32.01,4  (5728)  
C/M40      197. Coupy Patrice                       63 Martigny                    1:17.27,4     16.55,1  (1691)  
C/M55      272. Court Trevor                        46 F-Divonne les Bains         1:49.37,3     42.56,9  (1063)  
C/M20      200. Courtin Richard                     73 Epagny                      1:11.00,6     11.59,9   (787)  
C/M60      180. Cousin Charles                      45 Apples                      1:56.39,8     52.17,2  (6469)  
C/M40      490. Craddock Chris                      61 Gingins                     1:27.55,0     27.22,7  (6686)  
C/M40      627. Cramatte Jean-Daniel                65 Avenches                    1:34.13,8     33.41,5  (5287)  
K/EMC       57. Crausaz Nicolas                     98 Neyruz FR                      6.31,9      1.46,2 (11034)  
C/M55      262. Crausaz Pierre                      50 Payerne                     1:46.48,7     40.08,3  (6519)  
C/M50      245. Crausaz Pierre-André                53 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.06,4     28.29,7  (3496)  
K/EMC       84. Crausaz Rémi                        00 Neyruz FR                      7.39,4      2.53,7 (11035)  
C/M45      164. Crausaz Thierry                     60 Grandvaux                   1:18.24,5     17.14,6  (2310)  
C/W40      150. Crausaz Véronique                   64 Posieux                     1:39.13,3     27.39,3  (6391)  
C/M20      597. Cressier Laurent                    68 Lugnorre                    1:19.04,3     20.03,6  (1583)  
C/W20      229. Crétin Anne                         72 Eckstein/Crétin             1:40.00,4     30.05,3  (4594)  
C/M20      524. Cretin David                        70 F-Longchaumois              1:18.04,6     19.03,9  (1113)  
J/CF        37. Crettaz Claudine                    88 Savigny                       49.10,0     13.20,7 (10122)  
C/M20     1414. Crettaz Grégoire                    69 Bern                        1:33.21,9     34.21,2  (6421)  
C/M20     1290. Cretton Benoît                      68 Lausanne                    1:30.22,7     31.22,0  (4320)  
C/M20      941. Cretton Yves                        68 Collombey                   1:24.32,4     25.31,7  (3098)  
J/Walk     ---  Crisinel Christiane                 62 Thierrens                   1:09.36,8     20.35,8 (10123)  
C/M20      863. Croce Sandro                        68 Thônex                      1:23.22,5     24.21,8  (2047)  
C/W40      184. Croisier Ariane                     64 Bex                         1:44.03,2     32.29,2  (7189)  
C/JunH      59. Crottaz Gwendal                     86 Denges                      2:05.19,8   1:01.53,0  (6226)  
C/W55       29. Crottaz Michèle                     50 Echandens-Denges            1:40.44,9     25.16,8  (5071)  
C/M20     1509. Cuche François                      73 Lausanne                    1:35.44,8     36.44,1  (6314)  
C/W55       25. Cuche Theres                        47 Genève                      1:38.47,6     23.19,5  (5685)  
C/M20      628. Cudré-Mauroux Alexandre             66 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:19.34,3     20.33,6  (1493)  
C/W35      135. Cuendet Séverine                    68 Genève                      1:38.38,1     29.06,7  (6822)  
C/M50      104. Cueni Peter                         53 Bösingen                    1:22.23,8     18.47,1  (2688)  
K/EFC       22. Cuennet Colline                     96 Fribourg                       6.48,0      1.33,7 (11036)  
C/M20      346. Cuennet François                    77 Fribourg                    1:14.38,2     15.37,5  (1148)  
C/M20     1148. Cuennet Joel                        83 Fribourg                    1:27.39,9     28.39,2  (2394)  
C/M40      133. Cuennet Patrick                     63 Fribourg                    1:14.18,3     13.46,0  (1376)  
C/M20     1560. Cuennet Stéphane                    69 Fribourg                    1:37.01,7     38.01,0  (6793)  
C/M20     1764. Cuennet Yvan                        71 Optigal SA                  1:46.12,0     47.11,3  (7343)  
C/M20      843. Cuérel Guy                          69 Etoy                        1:22.55,4     23.54,7  (2655)  
J/CM        95. Cugny Gilbert                       34 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:06.03,5     34.54,1 (10125)  
C/M20     1274. Culey Alistair                      77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:29.56,9     30.56,2  (7055)  
C/M55      161. Cuony Michel                        50 Villarlod                   1:32.44,9     26.04,5  (5455)  
C/M40      617. Curau Peter                         62 Weinfelden                  1:33.51,8     33.19,5  (6534)  
C/M45      575. Curchod Pierre                      57 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:40.30,2     39.20,3  (5510)  
C/M20     1062. Currat Cedric                       73 Fribourg                    1:26.18,3     27.17,6  (2332)  
C/M50       13. Currat Christian                    54 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:10.43,2      7.06,5   (619)  
C/M50      385. Currat Michel                       52 Bulle                       1:44.51,9     41.15,2  (2770)  
C/M65       42. Currat Pierre                       38 Lausanne                    1:39.23,9     25.02,1  (5211)  
C/M20      544. Currat Stephane                     77 Rossens FR                  1:18.17,9     19.17,2   (881)  
C/W35       70. Currat Sylvia                       69 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:30.40,5     21.09,1  (6659)  
J/Walk     ---  Currat Valérie                      67 Neyruz FR                   1:08.36,3     19.35,3 (10126)  
C/M20      368. Currat Yann                         73 Fribourg                    1:15.09,2     16.08,5  (3151)  
C/M40      456. Curros César                        63 Les Avanchets               1:26.47,9     26.15,6  (2625)  
C/W20       42. Curtet Saskia                       81 Curtet/Spiegelberg          1:24.18,1     14.23,0  (2205)  
C/M20      741. Curty  Benoît                       77 Villarimboud                1:21.19,0     22.18,3  (1286)  
C/W35      181. Curty-Andrey Anita                  68 Fribourg                    1:44.05,3     34.33,9  (6621)  
C/W60       17. Curty Cécille                       44 Optigal SA                  1:53.11,3     23.18,8  (7383)  
C/M20      817. Curty Olivier                       83 Fribourg                    1:22.30,4     23.29,7  (2091)  
C/M45      157. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                    1:18.09,0     16.59,1   (459)  
C/M60       33. Cuttelod Serge                      44 Lausanne                    1:25.54,7     21.32,1  (2230)  

total 439



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.