72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "B"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
J/Walk     ---  Babey Jean-Pierre                   53 Le Noirmont                 1:16.58,3     27.57,3 (10018)  
K/EFC       15. Babst Margaux                       99 Pont-la-Ville                  6.15,4      1.01,1 (11121)  
C/W40      132. Bach Francine                       63 Lussy FR                    1:37.21,6     25.47,6  (5566)  
C/W45       21. Bach Monique                        59 Bevaix                      1:23.51,1     16.39,4  (2680)  
C/M20     1837. Bachir Abdelghani                   72 Lausanne                    2:01.38,9   1:02.38,2  (7603)  
C/M45       76. Bächler Harry                       57 Neuenegg                    1:14.06,5     12.56,6  (1846)  
C/M50      401. Bächler Hermann                     55 Düdingen                    1:48.00,3     44.23,6  (6832)  
J/Walk     ---  Bächler Margot                      68 Rechthalten                 1:21.02,3     32.01,3 (10019)  
C/M55      176. Bachmann Charles                    47 Lausanne                    1:33.28,0     26.47,6  (5396)  
C/M20       77. Bachmann Christian                  66 Marly                       1:06.40,2      7.39,5   (329)  
C/M55      264. Bachmann Ewald                      50 Murten                      1:47.15,6     40.35,2  (5544)  
C/M60      101. Bachmann Heini                      44 Wintersingen                1:36.22,1     31.59,5  (5494)  
C/M40      107. Bachmann Jean-Bernard               62 La Roche FR                 1:13.08,0     12.35,7   (171)  
C/M20     1613. Bachofner Andreas                   72 Cordast                     1:39.04,0     40.03,3  (5674)  
C/M20     1614. Bachofner Thomas                    68 Kleingurmels                1:39.04,6     40.03,9  (6002)  
C/M45      434. Badart Marc                         56 Thônex                      1:31.07,5     29.57,6  (7805)  
C/M50      267. Bader Raymond                       54 Binningen                   1:34.08,7     30.32,0  (7051)  
C/M20      799. Bader Thomas                        76 Bern                        1:22.16,8     23.16,1  (1672)  
C/M40      382. Badoui Aziz                         63 Granges-Paccot              1:24.35,9     24.03,6  (2681)  
C/W45       69. Badoui-Messikommer Corrina          59 Düdingen                    1:34.54,4     27.42,7  (4409)  
C/W50       57. Baechler Blanche                    55 Bulle                       1:47.25,6     33.14,0  (2772)  
K/EFC       52. Baechler Camille                    96 Granges-Paccot                 8.01,5      2.47,2 (11011)  
C/W20       29. Baechler Chantal                    83 Alterswil FR                1:21.44,7     11.49,6  (2746)  
C/M20       67. Baechler Christian                  67 Ca Farvagny 1               1:05.55,8      6.55,1   (215)  
C/M45      640. Baechler Daniel                     57 Fribourg                    1:50.41,1     49.31,2  (6390)  
C/M55      221. Baechler Francis                    50 Misery                      1:38.44,2     32.03,8  (6388)  
C/W45        9. Baechler Franziska                  57 Alterswil FR                1:19.25,8     12.14,1  (1194)  
C/W20      128. Baechler Frédérique                 80 Ponthaux                    1:31.32,0     21.36,9  (4735)  
C/M50       86. Baechler Georges                    52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.09,8     17.33,1  (2124)  
C/W55        5. Baechler Marianne                   47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:30.07,0     14.38,9  (4001)  
C/M20     1218. Baechler Matthias                   75 Fribourg                    1:28.57,0     29.56,3  (2086)  
C/W20      331. Baechler Maude                      80 Fribourg                    1:50.06,0     40.10,9  (6582)  
C/M40      498. Baechler Olivier                    64 Lentigny                    1:28.12,8     27.40,5  (2477)  
C/M50      312. Baechler Paul                       53 Fribourg                    1:37.06,3     33.29,6  (6037)  
J/Walk     ---  Baechler Raffaela                   81 Fribourg                    1:10.57,2     21.56,2 (10020)  
C/W50       49. Baechler-Rey Gabrielle              54 Grolley                     1:43.31,4     29.19,8  (4362)  
J/Walk     ---  Baechler Rosmarie                   61 Fribourg                    1:10.55,9     21.54,9 (10021)  
C/M20      897. Baechler Sebastien                  75 Givisiez                    1:23.55,2     24.54,5  (2759)  
J/Walk     ---  Baechler Ursula                     65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:08.26,9     19.25,9 (10579)  
C/W35      148. Baechler Véronique                  70 Chénens                     1:39.55,6     30.24,2  (5588)  
C/W20      381. Baehler Nataly                      80 Pully                       2:00.12,8     50.17,7  (7808)  
C/M45       31. Baenziger Peter                     59 Rehetobel                   1:09.29,1      8.19,2   (348)  
C/M45      129. Baer Willi                          59 Wetzikon ZH                 1:17.11,2     16.01,3  (1681)  
C/M20      202. Baeriswil Andreas                   78 Bösingen                    1:11.06,6     12.05,9   (674)  
K/EMC       27. Baeriswiyl Guillaume                96 Grolley                        5.57,3      1.11,6 (11012)  
C/JunF      13. Baeriswyl Annick                    86 Düdingen                    1:43.05,3     23.54,9  (7037)  
C/W20      309. Baeriswyl Carole                    77 Düdingen                    1:46.53,7     36.58,6  (6503)  
C/W45      129. Baeriswyl Chantal                   56 Marly                       1:45.22,8     38.11,1  (2767)  
C/M60       90. Baeriswyl Hans                      44 Schmitten FR                1:34.39,5     30.16,9  (4490)  
C/M45      604. Baeriswyl Josef                     56 Düdingen                    1:43.51,9     42.42,0  (4470)  
C/M20      915. Baeriswyl Laurent                   75 Düdingen                    1:24.11,9     25.11,2  (1770)  
C/W20      195. Baeriswyl Vanessa                   80 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.02,4     27.07,3  (7244)  
C/M20      779. Baertschi Antoine                   74 Fribourg                    1:22.03,6     23.02,9  (2751)  
C/M40      713. Baertschi Roland                    65 Neuchâtel                   1:40.17,3     39.45,0  (1473)  
C/M20     1492. Baeuchle Marc                       68 Grandvaux                   1:35.12,0     36.11,3  (5268)  
C/M40      386. Baezner Jean-Baptiste               62 Thônex                      1:24.40,4     24.08,1  (4291)  
C/M20       41. Bagnoud Gérard                      70 Genève                      1:04.25,2      5.24,5   (204)  
C/M60      167. Bagnuoli Alberto                    45 Renens VD                   1:50.07,1     45.44,5  (4223)  
C/M20      561. Bagnuoli Andrea                     73 Nestlé                      1:18.37,2     19.36,5  (1104)  
C/M20      193. Baillod Yves                        66 Lavigny                     1:10.46,1     11.45,4   (429)  
C/Elite     42. Bailly Gilles                       77 Nods                        1:01.31,4      7.29,4    (33)  
C/W40      196. Baiutti Fabienne                    64 Baiutti/Baiutti             1:45.34,9     34.00,9  (6273)  
C/M20     1240. Baiutti Luigi                       70 Marly                       1:29.14,4     30.13,7  (4777)  
C/M45       87. Bala Avdulla                        59 Ins                         1:14.54,0     13.44,1   (699)  
C/M20       46. Baldacchino Olivier                 78 F-Desingy                   1:04.41,4      5.40,7   (281)  
C/M20      754. Baldassarri Marco                   66 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.30,1     22.29,4  (2025)  
C/M50      273. Balestra Bruno                      53 Gerra (Gambarogno)          1:34.43,7     31.07,0  (5646)  
C/M45      200. Ballaman Daniel                     58 Domdidier                   1:19.59,8     18.49,9  (1575)  
C/M55      205. Ballaman Georges                    47 Fribourg                    1:37.18,3     30.37,9  (5249)  
C/W40       42. Ballaman Marlis                     61 Domdidier                   1:26.00,0     14.26,0  (1580)  
C/M40      754. Ballif Bruno                        61 Villeneuve FR               1:45.03,2     44.30,9  (6799)  
C/M50      159. Bally Jean-Marc                     54 Romande Energie 2           1:26.26,8     22.50,1  (4447)  
C/M60      144. Balmer Aubin                        45 Sion                        1:43.44,1     39.21,5  (6307)  
C/M45      357. Balmer Bernard                      58 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:27.46,3     26.36,4  (1526)  
J/Walk     ---  Balmer Catherine                    61 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:02.34,1     13.33,1 (10024)  
C/M40       35. Balmer Eric                         65 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:07.35,5      7.03,2   (371)  
C/W20       61. Balsiger Martina                    80 Uetendorf                   1:26.11,9     16.16,8  (1592)  
C/M50       50. Baltensperger Alain                 51 Avenches                    1:16.17,7     12.41,0  (1230)  
C/M20     1084. Balzli Patrick                      75 Fribourg                    1:26.41,7     27.41,0  (2160)  
C/M40      777. Bamert Claude                       61 Vouvry                      1:48.19,4     47.47,1  (6486)  
J/Walk     ---  Bandeliu Monique                    58 Savièse                     1:24.30,2     35.29,2 (10025)  
J/Walk     ---  Banderet Myriam                     51 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:10.13,3     21.12,3 (10026)  
C/M55      230. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                    1:40.04,9     33.24,5  (4660)  
C/W40      221. Bapst Danielle                      63 Villarbeney                 1:49.23,8     37.49,8  (4808)  
K/EMC        4. Bapst Gilles                        97 Pont-la-Ville                  5.05,9      0.20,2 (11013)  
J/Walk     ---  Bapst Marcel                        42 Granges-Paccot              1:16.43,1     27.42,1 (10027)  
C/M20     1334. Bapst Philippe                      85 Crésuz-Châtel-Mont          1:31.30,8     32.30,1  (1844)  
C/M20     1156. Bapst Pierre-Alain                  79 Optigal SA                  1:27.53,0     28.52,3  (4411)  
C/M40      567. Bapst Roland                        65 Genève                      1:31.05,5     30.33,2  (6025)  
C/W40      120. Baptista Fatima                     62 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:36.09,6     24.35,6  (5100)  
C/Elite     40. Baptiste Cyrille                    78 Lussery-Villars             1:00.57,0      6.55,0    (71)  
J/Walk     ---  Baptiste Helene                     50 Lussery-Villars             1:01.41,7     12.40,7 (10028)  
C/M20      324. Baqueiro Manuel                     69 St-Maurice                  1:14.10,2     15.09,5  (2022)  
C/M40      307. Barbé Christian                     61 Nestlé                      1:22.06,3     21.34,0  (3094)  
C/W35      243. Barbey Caroline                     69 Ecuvillens                  2:06.22,5     56.51,1  (6789)  
C/M50      321. Barbey Christian                    55 Vessy                       1:37.43,5     34.06,8  (3680)  
C/W40      136. Barbey Claudine                     63 Grandsivaz                  1:38.07,4     26.33,4  (5371)  
C/M20     1348. Barbey Ephram                       75 Genève                      1:31.42,6     32.41,9  (4036)  
K/EFC       50. Barbey Fanny                        98 Noréaz                         7.59,3      2.45,0 (11014)  
C/W50       74. Barbey Hildegard                    54 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:53.35,7     39.24,1  (7684)  
C/M50      155. Barbey Jean-Marc                    55 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:25.59,1     22.22,4  (2682)  
C/M40      808. Barbey Michel                       64 Châtelard-p-Romont          2:10.42,5   1:10.10,2  (7607)  
K/EFA       35. Barbey Noelle                       93 Noréaz                        17.05,7      4.30,8 (13006)  
K/EMB       54. Barbey Xavier                       95 Noréaz                        10.01,1      2.16,4 (12007)  
C/M20     1211. Barbezat Grégory                    72 Forel (Lavaux)              1:28.47,6     29.46,9  (3253)  
C/M20      491. Barcellini Laurent                  76 Genève                      1:17.32,5     18.31,8  (1521)  
J/CM        19. Bardelloni Javier                   88 Lonay                         37.08,9      5.59,5 (10029)  
K/EMA       48. Bardelloni Marc                     92 Lonay                         15.03,2      3.41,1 (13007)  
C/M45      258. Bardelloni Michel                   60 Romande Energie 1           1:23.20,5     22.10,6  (1328)  
K/EMB       76. Bardet Adrien                       95 Villars-le-Grand              11.21,7      3.37,0 (12008)  
C/M20      902. Bardet Bertrand                     77 Domdidier                   1:24.01,7     25.01,0  (5731)  
C/M40      317. Bardet Didier                       62 Bern                        1:22.20,6     21.48,3  (2070)  
K/EMC        8. Bardet James                        97 Villars-le-Grand               5.23,8      0.38,1 (11015)  
C/W20      236. Bardy Carole                        74 Footing Lausanne F2         1:40.33,8     30.38,7  (5392)  
C/M60      132. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                      1:42.00,4     37.37,8  (5547)  
C/M45      510. Barfuss Denis                       60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.54,5     33.44,6  (3674)  
C/M20      385. Bargetzi Daniel                     66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.26,3     16.25,6  (2487)  
C/M40      790. Barman Michel                       61 Muraz (Collombey)           1:54.39,6     54.07,3  (6192)  
C/M55       81. Barmaverain Roland                  48 Cottens FR                  1:24.42,2     18.01,8  (1558)  
C/M20      466. Baron Eric                          66 Rolex SA 1                  1:17.03,0     18.02,3   (703)  
C/M60      166. Baroncini Gianpaolo                 45 Vernier                     1:49.16,7     44.54,1  (6413)  
C/M50       83. Barone Bruno                        55 Sierre                      1:20.30,4     16.53,7  (1354)  
C/M20     1678. Barral Miguel                       72 Bulle                       1:41.15,7     42.15,0  (7776)  
C/M40      575. Barras Bernard                      64 Hauteville                  1:31.21,8     30.49,5  (5023)  
J/Walk     ---  Barras Chantal                      61 Matran                      1:13.52,9     24.51,9 (10512)  
J/Walk     ---  Barras Fabienne                     71 Farvagny                    1:04.13,7     15.12,7 (10030)  
C/W20      326. Barras Fabienne                     79 Belfaux                     1:49.17,3     39.22,2  (5751)  
C/M20      918. Barras Fabrice                      66 Lossy-Formangueire          1:24.13,6     25.12,9  (3335)  
C/M40       21. Barras Gilles                       61 Ca Farvagny 1               1:06.05,7      5.33,4   (265)  
C/M50       58. Barras Michel                       55 SC Hauteville               1:17.40,2     14.03,5  (1559)  
C/M60       30. Barras Sebastien                    41 Corpataux                   1:25.23,0     21.00,4  (3551)  
C/W45      119. Barraud Antoinette                  56 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:42.48,9     35.37,2  (6436)  
C/M40      700. Barraud Vincent                     61 Châtelard-p-Romont          1:39.29,4     38.57,1  (6328)  
C/M20      111. Barreto Patrick                     84 Neuchâtel                   1:08.14,1      9.13,4   (392)  
C/M60       61. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                      1:29.25,6     25.03,0  (3179)  
C/W20      168. Bartels Lina                        72 Fribourg                    1:34.44,4     24.49,3  (7685)  
C/M20      370. Barth Fabrice                       84 Vermes                      1:15.09,6     16.08,9  (4389)  
C/M50      431. Barth Helmuth                       51 D-Naurod                    1:57.52,1     54.15,4  (7526)  
J/CM        62. Barth Thierry                       67 Delémont                      49.35,3     18.25,9 (10031)  
C/M20      344. Bartholemot Nicolas                 72 La Corbaz                   1:14.35,3     15.34,6  (1682)  
C/M20       80. Bartolini Alain                     76 Genève                      1:06.50,9      7.50,2   (291)  
C/W40       61. Bärtsch Helen                       64 Azmoos                      1:29.06,5     17.32,5  (7475)  
C/W20       89. Bärtsch Laure                       83 Onex                        1:28.18,0     18.22,9  (4664)  
C/M50      141. Bärtsch Philippe                    51 Onex                        1:25.07,8     21.31,1  (3290)  
C/M70       21. Bärtschi Georges                    35 Fribourg                    1:55.55,6     32.15,8  (6679)  
C/W20      256. Baschung Nadine                     84 Murten                      1:42.14,0     32.18,9  (7686)  
C/W45       13. Baschung Regina                     58 Hinterkappelen              1:20.29,9     13.18,2  (2790)  
C/M40      212. Basler André                        65 Reiden                      1:18.03,1     17.30,8  (1193)  
C/M40       50. Basler Marcel                       62 Collex                      1:09.26,6      8.54,3   (553)  
C/M45      215. Basler René                         59 Aïre                        1:20.48,0     19.38,1  (1331)  
C/W20       58. Bassery Catherine                   78 Lausanne                    1:25.47,8     15.52,7  (2744)  
C/M20      164. Bassetti Mario                      80 Härkingen                   1:09.56,1     10.55,4   (618)  
C/M20      167. Bassetti Renzo                      79 Härkingen                   1:10.01,5     11.00,8   (588)  
C/M20      848. Bastard Nicolas                     71 Carouge GE                  1:23.02,0     24.01,3  (3041)  
C/M40      347. Batori Frederic                     65 Echallens                   1:23.13,2     22.40,9  (2235)  
C/M20     1304. Battagliero Christophe              73 F-Valleiry                  1:30.40,2     31.39,5  (4176)  
J/Walk     ---  Baud Christiane                     72 Payerne                     1:16.00,0     26.59,0 (10032)  
C/W40      209. Bauder Brigitte                     61 Bern                        1:47.36,2     36.02,2  (7762)  
C/M45       51. Baudin Daniel                       60 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:11.56,7     10.46,8   (444)  
C/M20      555. Baudin Grégoire                     66 Val-d'Illiez                1:18.33,3     19.32,6  (1053)  
K/EMA       63. Baudin John                         92 Estavayer-le-Lac              16.17,2      4.55,1 (13008)  
C/CadH      39. Baudin Loïc                         89 Val-d'Illiez                1:46.00,5     39.03,8  (4092)  
C/M50      430. Baudois Andre                       55 Payerne                     1:57.04,9     53.28,2  (6241)  
K/CMB       26. Baudois Elie                        90 Payerne                       14.15,8      3.15,7 (13009)  
C/W40      232. Baudois Jacqueline                  64 Siviriez                    1:50.29,2     38.55,2  (7766)  
C/M50       96. Baudois Jacques                     52 Romont FR                   1:21.52,9     18.16,2  (1135)  
C/M40      781. Baudois Jean-Luc                    62 Siviriez                    1:50.29,9     49.57,6  (7764)  
C/M55      226. Baudraz Gérard                      48 Bonvillars                  1:39.35,2     32.54,8  (6804)  
C/M20     1396. Bauer Thomas                        67 D-München                   1:32.59,3     33.58,6  (4112)  
C/W20       83. Baumann Aischa                      81 Oberägeri                   1:27.51,1     17.56,0  (3781)  
C/M70       30. Baumann Carlos                      30 Petit-Lancy                 2:13.42,3     50.02,5  (6811)  
C/M20      651. Baumann Loic                        80 Villeneuve VD               1:19.57,1     20.56,4  (4024)  
C/M40      221. Baumann Thomas                      63 Jeuss                       1:18.33,7     18.01,4  (3241)  
C/W20      149. Baumberger Sandrine                 74 Eclépens                    1:33.10,8     23.15,7  (6281)  
J/Walk     ---  Baume Anabela                       72 Le Noirmont                 1:22.49,3     33.48,3 (10033)  
J/CF        36. Baumé Anne-Lise                     67 Colombier NE                  49.02,3     13.13,0 (10034)  
C/W20      273. Baumgartner Célia                   79 Neuchâtel                   1:43.38,2     33.43,1  (7338)  
C/W45      156. Baumgartner Christine               57 Spiez                       1:51.21,4     44.09,7  (6792)  
C/M20      925. Baumgartner Daniel                  67 Genolier                    1:24.19,2     25.18,5  (4552)  
C/JunF       8. Baumgartner Elisabeth               86 Courtaman                   1:33.03,3     13.52,9  (5054)  
C/W35      217. Baumgartner Stephanie               69 Genolier                    1:49.46,2     40.14,8  (6556)  
C/M20     1186. Bays Claude                         67 Marly                       1:28.24,6     29.23,9  (3022)  
C/M20     1464. Bays Patrick                        69 St-Légier                   1:34.24,8     35.24,1  (3267)  
C/M20      808. Bazzocco Adriano                    67 Bern                        1:22.22,6     23.21,9  (5589)  
C/W40      115. Beaud Christine                     61 Belfaux                     1:35.42,5     24.08,5  (5412)  
C/W35      146. Beaud Elisabeth                     69 Fribourg                    1:39.35,8     30.04,4  (6359)  
C/M45      162. Beaud Gaston                        58 Grandvillard                1:18.17,3     17.07,4   (737)  
C/M20     1598. Beaud Jean-Michel                   77 Fribourg                    1:38.25,2     39.24,5  (5046)  
C/M55      106. Beaud Jean-Paul                     49 Puplinge                    1:27.45,8     21.05,4  (1604)  
J/CF        43. Beaud Magali                        83 Grandvillard                  50.08,7     14.19,4 (10035)  
C/M20     1269. Beaud Marc-Antoine                  80 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.54,8     30.54,1  (4288)  
C/W20       71. Beaud Marlène                       83 Gumefens                    1:26.49,0     16.53,9   (890)  
C/M20      326. Beaud Michel                        80 Albeuve                     1:14.10,5     15.09,8   (891)  
C/M45      216. Beaud Simon                         60 Belfaux                     1:20.51,1     19.41,2  (1573)  
C/W35       94. Becerra Nicolette                   68 Martigny                    1:33.54,6     24.23,2  (5452)  
C/M20      103. Beck Emmanuel                       72 Arzier                      1:07.42,4      8.41,7   (352)  
C/W55       32. Beck Katrin                         48 Münchringen                 1:41.44,7     26.16,6  (5229)  
C/W20      183. Becker-Subiela Marianne             72 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:35.34,3     25.39,2  (5454)  
C/W35       57. Bedford Pia                         66 Einsiedeln                  1:28.53,3     19.21,9  (2284)  
C/W60       11. Bedford Raili                       37 Einsiedeln                  1:44.26,1     14.33,6  (5538)  
C/M20     1806. Beer Eric                           76 Zürich                      1:51.17,6     52.16,9  (6446)  
K/CMB       15. Beer Olivier                        90 Lussy-sur-Morges              13.05,4      2.05,3 (13148)  
C/M45      233. Beer Rudolf                         57 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:22.02,0     20.52,1  (1683)  
C/M50      278. Beffa Bernard                       54 Genève                      1:35.04,3     31.27,6  (6760)  
C/W40        8. Beffa Heidi                         64 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:15.52,5      4.18,5   (697)  
C/W45       86. Beguin Danielle                     57 Genève                      1:37.41,8     30.30,1  (6607)  
C/W40      243. Béguin Ginette                      61 Bevaix                      1:54.06,7     42.32,7  (7315)  
C/M45      218. Beguin Jacques                      60 Delémont                    1:20.54,7     19.44,8  (1519)  
C/M50      354. Béguin Michel                       53 Bevaix                      1:41.31,1     37.54,4  (6291)  
C/M45      507. Beguin Philippe                     59 Corcelles NE                1:34.52,3     33.42,4  (5233)  
C/M20      265. Behluli Ilmi                        75 Sion                        1:12.49,7     13.49,0   (431)  
J/Walk     ---  Behr Ruth                           44 Marly                       1:09.22,5     20.21,5 (10514)  
C/M20      497. Beiner Ronny                        75 Bern                        1:17.36,7     18.36,0   (851)  
J/CM         3. Belet Chris-Fabien                  87 Chavornay                     31.42,1      0.32,7 (10036)  
C/M45       40. Belghanem Philippe                  57 F-Ville la Grand            1:10.30,8      9.20,9   (598)  
C/M20      206. Beljean Nicolas                     76 St-Blaise                   1:11.11,4     12.10,7   (319)  
C/M20     1515. Belk Martin                         68 Kerzers                     1:35.49,7     36.49,0  (4565)  
C/M20     1502. Bellenot Jean                       68 Moutier                     1:35.28,5     36.27,8  (7419)  
C/M20     1657. Belliard Andrey                     82 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:40.31,3     41.30,6  (5786)  
C/W35       29. Belloli Nicole                      70 Cama                        1:24.47,9     15.16,5  (4460)  
C/M20      396. Bellon Pascal                       66 Troistorrents               1:15.39,9     16.39,2   (682)  
C/M20     1746. Bellot David                        74 Farvagny                    1:44.55,1     45.54,4  (4668)  
C/W20      344. Beltrando Anicka                    71 Geneveys-Coffrane           1:51.46,9     41.51,8  (7422)  
C/M60       42. Ben Chenni Almando                  43 Versoix                     1:26.42,9     22.20,3  (3367)  
C/M45      163. Ben Lahcen Lassaad                  58 Marly                       1:18.21,9     17.12,0   (777)  
C/M20      981. Bencheikh Mamoun                    66 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.13,9     26.13,2  (4033)  
J/Walk     ---  Bender Béatrice                     65 Echallens                   1:09.01,2     20.00,2 (10037)  
C/M55      147. Benedetti Dario                     47 Morbio Inferiore            1:31.31,0     24.50,6  (2628)  
C/M20      350. Beney Elvis                         73 Deutsche Bank Running Tea   1:14.42,3     15.41,6  (1065)  
C/M20     1525. Bénier Jean-Claude                  70 Vallorbe                    1:36.07,5     37.06,8  (6097)  
C/M20     1313. Benoit Fabrice                      69 F-Sciez                     1:30.59,3     31.58,6  (6040)  
C/M20     1141. Benoit Patrick                      67 Vevey                       1:27.30,7     28.30,0  (3681)  
C/W35        3. Benqueche Djamila                   67 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:11.02,6      1.31,2   (897)  
C/M40      689. Bent Cédric                         61 Daillens                    1:38.34,5     38.02,2  (6272)  
C/M20      966. Bentele Eric                        71 Lutry                       1:24.52,2     25.51,5  (2020)  
C/W20       30. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                      1:22.04,4     12.09,3  (3263)  
C/M20      656. Berchtold André                     67 Ennetbürgen                 1:20.02,5     21.01,8  (1761)  
C/M60      161. Berchtold Bruno                     43 Buochs                      1:48.10,1     43.47,5  (6511)  
C/M60       28. Berchtold Serge                     45 Le Lignon                   1:25.06,3     20.43,7  (2673)  
C/M40      531. Bergamin Roland                     61 Brunnen                     1:29.22,2     28.49,9  (4034)  
C/M20     1849. Berger Andréas                      75 Biel/Bienne                 2:21.02,8   1:22.02,1  (7658)  
C/W20      136. Berger Christine                    71 Berger/Sapin                1:32.25,2     22.30,1  (5434)  
C/M70       31. Berger Francis                      22 Veyrier                     2:28.25,4   1:04.45,6  (7589)  
C/Elite     43. Berger Marc                         81 Fribourg                    1:01.43,1      7.41,1    (34)  
C/W20       33. Berger Stéphanie                    79 Fribourg                    1:22.49,5     12.54,4  (3150)  
C/M60       73. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                    1:31.34,9     27.12,3  (1022)  
J/Walk     ---  Bergmann Roland                     46 Renens VD                     53.09,5      4.08,5 (10039)  
C/M45      311. Berguerand Christian                59 Martigny                    1:25.45,3     24.35,4  (2406)  
J/Walk     ---  Berly Martine                       59 Le Locle                    1:20.01,7     31.00,7 (10040)  
C/M55      253. Bernard Michel                      47 Corcelles NE                1:44.40,2     37.59,8  (6375)  
C/M20      991. Bernard Stephane                    68 Plan-les-Ouates             1:25.23,5     26.22,8  (2299)  
C/M20     1453. Bernardi Victor                     69 Chêne-Bourg                 1:34.14,5     35.13,8  (5286)  
C/M55       57. Bernaschina Emilio                  49 Riva S. Vitale              1:21.55,8     15.15,4  (2143)  
C/M70       28. Bernasconi Aldo                     27 Dübendorf                   2:12.34,7     48.54,9  (7446)  
C/M40      572. Bernasconi André                    62 Faoug                       1:31.17,0     30.44,7  (5147)  
C/M20       36. Bernasconi Fabio                    81 Lausanne                    1:04.04,9      5.04,2  (1644)  
C/M40      157. Bernasconi Luca                     61 Claro                       1:15.16,4     14.44,1   (648)  
C/M45      513. Berner Jean-François                58 Vétroz                      1:34.58,7     33.48,8  (4419)  
C/W45      161. Berner Jeanine                      60 Vétroz                      1:53.26,5     46.14,8  (6474)  
C/M55      105. Bernet Walti                        48 Zürich                      1:27.44,8     21.04,4  (1684)  
C/M20      179. Berney Gilles                       69 Le Sentier                  1:10.21,5     11.20,8   (298)  
J/Walk     ---  Bernichon Ariane                    62 Assens                      1:17.52,8     28.51,8 (10041)  
C/W35      187. Bernoulli Haas Olivia               68 Thalwil                     1:44.42,3     35.10,9  (7038)  
C/W55       11. Berra Marylaure                     49 Choëx                       1:32.33,0     17.04,9  (5280)  
C/M20      421. Berret Damien                       71 Corpataux                   1:16.23,3     17.22,6  (1784)  
K/EFC       39. Berset Amelie                       97 Villarsiviriaux                7.33,4      2.19,1 (11016)  
C/M45      151. Berset André                        57 Ecuvillens                  1:18.02,3     16.52,4  (1685)  
C/M45      467. Berset Antoine-Marie                56 Villarsiviriaux             1:32.41,5     31.31,6  (2071)  
J/Walk     ---  Berset Chantal                      67 Essert FR                   1:12.12,5     23.11,5 (10511)  
C/M40      731. Berset Daniel                       65 Givisiez                    1:42.01,3     41.29,0  (6165)  
C/W35      147. Berset Denise                       69 Courtaman                   1:39.54,0     30.22,6  (6628)  
C/M50      369. Berset Francois                     52 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:42.56,1     39.19,4  (5606)  
C/M60      136. Berset Georges                      43 Lugnorre                    1:43.06,3     38.43,7  (5124)  
J/CM        60. Berset Gerald                       60 La Joux FR                    48.39,2     17.29,8 (10042)  
C/M20      403. Berset Joël                         70 Villarsiviriaux             1:15.49,0     16.48,3  (1500)  
C/M20     1835. Berset Joël                         66 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:00.38,0   1:01.37,3  (5727)  
C/M40      254. Berset Laurent                      61 Courtepin                   1:19.57,9     19.25,6  (2190)  
C/M20      646. Berset Marc-Andre                   84 Villarsiviriaux             1:19.51,0     20.50,3  (5784)  
K/EFB       52. Berset Mary                         95 Marly                         12.04,1      3.46,1 (12009)  
C/M55      233. Berset Meinrad                      48 Farvagny                    1:41.00,6     34.20,2  (7291)  
K/EFA       30. Berset Morgane                      93 Marly                         16.30,8      3.55,9 (13010)  
C/W20      362. Berset Nicole                       71 Stüsslingen                 1:55.52,3     45.57,2  (7375)  
C/W20       13. Berset Nuoffer Christiane           73 CA Belfaux                  1:18.36,8      8.41,7  (3188)  
C/M20      881. Berset Patrick                      81 Farvagny                    1:23.42,7     24.42,0  (5032)  
C/M20      707. Berset Philippe                     78 Farvagny                    1:20.44,7     21.44,0  (1557)  
K/EFC       30. Berset Roxane                       96 Essert FR                      7.02,7      1.48,4 (11119)  
K/EFA       38. Berset Sarah                        93 La Joux FR                    17.38,3      5.03,4 (13011)  
C/M20      331. Berset Stephane                     70 Grand-Lancy                 1:14.15,7     15.15,0   (714)  
C/M20     1624. Berset Thierry                      71 Veyrier                     1:39.18,2     40.17,5  (7505)  
K/EMB       27. Berset Yan                          94 Essert FR                      9.11,1      1.26,4 (12010)  
C/M45       70. Berset Yvan                         59 Ponthaux                    1:13.42,5     12.32,6   (711)  
C/W20      375. Bersier Anne                        80 Aumont                      1:58.46,2     48.51,1  (7546)  
C/M40       48. Bersier Christian                   62 Cousset                     1:09.08,6      8.36,3  (1014)  
C/M40      732. Bersier Christophe                  63 Fribourg                    1:42.04,8     41.32,5  (2764)  
C/M20     1307. Bersier Florian                     84 Genève                      1:30.42,7     31.42,0  (4163)  
C/M60      135. Bersier Gilbert                     42 Bursins                     1:42.40,2     38.17,6  (6304)  
C/M50      250. Bersier Louis                       52 Cheyres                     1:32.22,8     28.46,1  (3744)  
C/M50      321. Bersier Marcel                      55 Thônex                      1:37.43,5     34.06,8  (5102)  
C/M40      356. Bersier Yves                        65 Avully                      1:23.26,3     22.54,0  (1647)  
C/W60        5. Bertelle Josette                    45 Monthey                     1:32.32,5      2.40,0  (6412)  
C/M20      809. Bertholet Alain                     72 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:22.24,5     23.23,8  (1667)  
J/Walk     ---  Bertholet Annick                    72 Bière                       1:09.40,2     20.39,2 (10043)  
C/W45       34. Bertholet Claire                    58 Moudon                      1:29.09,3     21.57,6  (3004)  
C/M60      111. Bertholet Jean-Claude               42 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:37.40,0     33.17,4  (3520)  
C/W20       77. Berthoud Audrey                     83 Couvet                      1:27.18,2     17.23,1  (7261)  
C/M20     1123. Berthoud Willy                      71 Châtel-St-Denis             1:27.15,8     28.15,1  (6642)  
C/M40      806. Bertin Christian                    65 Chézard-St-Martin           2:09.08,6   1:08.36,3  (7637)  
C/M20     1263. Bertrand Angéloz                    71 Ponthaux                    1:29.45,7     30.45,0  (4361)  
C/M40      796. Bertrand Eric                       64 Vevey                       1:57.32,7     57.00,4  (7787)  
K/EFB        1. Bertschy Amélie                     95 Belfaux                        8.18,0       ----- (12011)  
C/M60       40. Bertschy Arnold                     45 Alterswil FR                1:26.32,9     22.10,3  (2238)  
C/M20     1164. Bertschy Christophe                 68 Le Mouret                   1:28.01,2     29.00,5  (7749)  
C/M40      424. Bertschy Guido                      65 Schmitten FR                1:25.57,6     25.25,3  (3228)  
J/Walk     ---  Bertschy Hélène                     60 Le Mouret                   1:13.02,4     24.01,4 (10044)  
C/M20     1751. Bertschy Laurent                    67 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:45.10,9     46.10,2  (3431)  
K/EFA       35. Bertschy Lola                       93 Vuisternens-Ogoz              17.05,7      4.30,8 (13012)  
K/EMB       51. Bertschy Mike                       95 Vuisternens-Ogoz               9.56,4      2.11,7 (12012)  
C/W35      191. Bertschy Myriam                     ?? Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:45.10,5     35.39,1  (6374)  
C/M20     1337. Bertschy Rolf                       77 Fribourg                    1:31.33,6     32.32,9  (4759)  
K/EMC       29. Bertschy Tom                        97 Vuisternens-Ogoz               5.59,3      1.13,6 (11017)  
C/M20       31. Bessard Vincent                     77 Cabv Martigny               1:03.54,5      4.53,8   (255)  
C/M20      855. Besse Christian                     75 Genève                      1:23.13,0     24.12,3  (4517)  
K/EMA       14. Besse Daniel                        92 Ecublens VD                   12.59,7      1.37,6 (13013)  
K/EMA       17. Besse Jean-Claude                   92 Ecublens VD                   13.21,6      1.59,5 (13014)  
C/M45      535. Besse Jean-Marc                     57 St-Maurice                  1:36.35,4     35.25,5  (4213)  
C/W20      296. Besseau Cécile                      71 Henri/Besseau               1:45.50,8     35.55,7  (5736)  
J/Walk     ---  Bessire Magali                      81 Belmont-Lausanne            1:15.08,0     26.07,0 (10045)  
J/Walk     ---  Bessire Sylviane                    50 Thierrens                   1:15.10,1     26.09,1 (10046)  
C/M60      127. Besson Jean-Jacques                 44 Morges                      1:40.34,5     36.11,9  (5442)  
C/M20      531. Besson Jean-Philippe                76 Ecublens VD                 1:18.08,1     19.07,4  (2032)  
C/M20     1724. Bétemps Yannik                      70 Deutsche Bank Running Tea   1:43.51,8     44.51,1  (6155)  
C/M20      563. Bétrisey Mathias                    78 Crans-Montana               1:18.38,5     19.37,8   (700)  
C/M70        5. Betschen Henri                      35 Bevaix                      1:33.20,4      9.40,6  (3660)  
C/M20      401. Bettens Philippe                    78 Carouge GE                  1:15.47,8     16.47,1  (1484)  
C/M20      938. Bettex Laurent                      79 Team Fédé 1                 1:24.32,2     25.31,5  (1686)  
C/M40      588. Bettinelli Mirko                    61 Onex                        1:32.08,1     31.35,8  (4269)  
C/M50      161. Beuchat Alain                       52 Delémont                    1:26.43,3     23.06,6  (4783)  
J/Walk     ---  Beucler Christiane                  41 Le Noirmont                 1:16.57,8     27.56,8 (10047)  
C/M20     1010. Beurdeley Pierre                    83 F-Paris                     1:25.37,4     26.36,7  (7543)  
C/M20     1258. Beutler Cédric                      70 St-Prex                     1:29.40,5     30.39,8  (2604)  
J/Walk     ---  Beutler Hans                        50 Zürich                      1:04.22,8     15.21,8 (10048)  
C/M60      143. Beutler Rudolf                      45 Lyss                        1:43.41,8     39.19,2  (5306)  
C/M50      357. Beyeler Frédéric                    55 Bettens                     1:41.42,7     38.06,0  (5209)  
C/M45      621. Beyeler J.-Pierre                   56 Onnens FR                   1:45.50,9     44.41,0  (6439)  
J/Walk     ---  Beyeler Marianne                    67 Treyvaux                    1:12.25,4     23.24,4 (10515)  
C/W50       52. Beyeler Nicole                      53 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:45.25,3     31.13,7  (7257)  
C/W20      132. Beyeler Pauline                     83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.06,3     22.11,2  (5374)  
C/W20      158. Beyeler Regula                      72 Schliern b. Köniz           1:33.34,8     23.39,7  (6484)  
C/M20     1842. Bezzola Augustin                    82 Fribourg                    2:03.55,0   1:04.54,3  (4385)  
J/Walk     ---  Bezzola Bernadette                  54 Farvagny                    1:15.15,7     26.14,7 (10049)  
C/CadH      12. Bhend Frédéric                      88 Courtepin                   1:19.12,9     12.16,2  (3610)  
C/M50      235. Bianchi François                    53 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:31.16,5     27.39,8  (3058)  
C/W20       97. Bianco Christelle                   84 Conthey                     1:28.49,3     18.54,2  (2017)  
C/M45      591. Bianco Dominique                    60 Conthey                     1:42.00,6     40.50,7  (5131)  
C/M50       70. Bianco Silvere                      55 Conthey                     1:19.00,2     15.23,5  (1482)  
C/M45      412. Bidaud Christian                    57 Vouvry                      1:30.08,9     28.59,0  (3089)  
C/M20      146. Biegger Michael                     71 Gilomen/Biegger             1:09.32,3     10.31,6   (801)  
C/M45      595. Bielmann Emmanuel                   60 Belfaux                     1:42.57,3     41.47,4  (6680)  
C/W40       31. Bielmann Fabienne                   62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.43,1     12.09,1  (4347)  
C/M20     1075. Bienvenu Cyril                      75 Genève                      1:26.35,2     27.34,5  (7535)  
C/M45        1. Bifrare Jean-Pierre                 58 Le Bry                      1:01.09,9       -----   (802)  
C/M20      251. Bigger Reto                         72 Zürich                      1:12.25,4     13.24,7   (488)  
C/M20      997. Bigler Cédric                       73 Courgevaux                  1:25.28,3     26.27,6  (3631)  
J/Walk     ---  Bigler Christine                    62 Le Noirmont                 1:16.52,3     27.51,3 (10050)  
C/W20      306. Bigler Gaelle                       82 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:46.39,8     36.44,7  (6123)  
C/M45      312. Bigler Jean-Philippe                58 Démoret                     1:25.47,0     24.37,1  (3500)  
J/CF        91. Bigler Sandra                       80 Préverenges                   57.14,5     21.25,2 (10516)  
C/W40       23. Bigolin Paula                       63 Cugnasco                    1:22.06,0     10.32,0  (2520)  
C/M45      388. Biland Jean-Pierre                  60 Marly                       1:29.00,6     27.50,7  (3070)  
C/W45       27. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              58 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:25.45,3     18.33,6  (3284)  
C/W45      177. Bill Fabienne                       58 Gland                       2:03.48,3     56.36,6  (6815)  
C/M45      660. Bill Jean-Daniel                    58 Gland                       2:03.48,2   1:02.38,3  (6814)  
C/M20      517. Billieux Vincent                    77 Neuchâtel                   1:17.55,9     18.55,2  (1041)  
C/M20      482. Binetti Vincent                     85 Morges                      1:17.18,9     18.18,2  (1047)  
C/M55      136. Binggeli Ernst                      48 Murten                      1:30.48,0     24.07,6  (4019)  
C/M40      144. Binggeli Markus                     65 Cordast                     1:14.44,2     14.11,9   (627)  
C/M50      233. Binggeli Martin                     55 Petit-Lancy                 1:31.11,6     27.34,9  (3059)  
K/EMB       48. Binggeli Morgan                     95 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.55,0      2.10,3 (12013)  
C/W20      389. Binggeli Oumaziz Regula             75 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:04.21,6     54.26,5  (7619)  
K/EMC       17. Binggeli Quentin                    96 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.43,8      0.58,1 (11018)  
C/W20      152. Binggeli Sandra                     81 Zollikofen                  1:33.23,7     23.28,6  (5803)  
C/W20       91. Binz Elisabeth                      79 Fribourg                    1:28.21,7     18.26,6  (5256)  
C/M20     1754. Biolaz Christophe                   77 Verbier                     1:45.21,0     46.20,3  (2619)  
C/W20      266. Biolley Anne-Chantal                71 Courtaman                   1:43.12,5     33.17,4  (7034)  
J/Walk     ---  Biolley Claudine                    65 Posieux                     1:10.24,4     21.23,4 (10051)  
J/Walk     ---  Biolley Liliane                     61 Posieux                     1:06.10,6     17.09,6 (10517)  
C/M20      671. Biolley Ludovic                     81 Môtier (Vully)              1:20.18,9     21.18,2  (2169)  
C/M20      173. Birbaum Pascal                      78 Tafers                      1:10.16,0     11.15,3   (628)  
C/M20     1029. Birchler Christian                  74 Einsiedeln                  1:25.50,5     26.49,8  (7409)  
C/M20      462. Birchler Rolf                       73 Bern                        1:16.58,3     17.57,6  (2355)  
C/W40       26. Birchmeier Marie-Claude             63 Palézieux-Village           1:22.57,9     11.23,9  (2421)  
C/M40       53. Birchmeier Patrick                  62 Schaefer Sports             1:09.38,0      9.05,7   (620)  
C/M50      389. Birrer Fredi                        53 Niederönz                   1:45.09,5     41.32,8  (4574)  
C/M45      450. Bisaz Curdin                        57 Chur                        1:31.55,4     30.45,5  (4452)  
C/M20      562. Bischof Elias                       76 St. Gallen                  1:18.37,9     19.37,2  (1130)  
C/M50      306. Bischof Guido                       55 Urdorf                      1:36.46,0     33.09,3  (4451)  
J/Walk     ---  Bischof René                        62 Bremgarten AG                 58.07,1      9.06,1 (10052)  
C/M40       90. Bischoff Armin                      65 Fribourg                    1:11.56,1     11.23,8   (880)  
C/M20      785. Bischoff Laurent                    75 Nestlé                      1:22.08,3     23.07,6  (1490)  
J/Walk     ---  Bise Catherine                      71 Murist                      1:03.23,4     14.22,4 (10518)  
C/W55       24. Bisig Ruth                          50 Genève                      1:38.41,0     23.12,9  (5419)  
C/M50       37. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        1:15.01,5     11.24,8  (1256)  
C/M20     1020. Bissig Stephan                      66 Commugny                    1:25.42,6     26.41,9  (4679)  
C/W35       22. Bitsch Brigitte                     68 Footing Lausanne F1         1:23.18,7     13.47,3  (2348)  
C/M60      128. Black Keith                         44 Eysins                      1:40.53,0     36.30,4  (4673)  
C/W40      253. Blaesi Marie-Joe                    61 Lausanne                    1:58.24,9     46.50,9  (7583)  
C/W45      124. Blanc-Bielmann Katharina            58 Fribourg                    1:44.14,1     37.02,4  (7180)  
C/M20      989. Blanc Cedric                        70 Fribourg                    1:25.21,5     26.20,8  (3153)  
C/W20       59. Blanc Claudia                       74 Ca Farvagny                 1:25.58,5     16.03,4  (2437)  
C/W60        8. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                   1:40.35,6     10.43,1  (5493)  
C/M20     1517. Blanc Frédéric                      84 Sion                        1:35.53,0     36.52,3  (4431)  
C/JunH      20. Blanc Frédéric                      86 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:16.23,1     12.56,3  (1586)  
C/M40      103. Blanc J.-Michel                     62 Marly                       1:13.02,0     12.29,7  (1169)  
C/M20      650. Blanc Jean-Luc                      67 Avenches                    1:19.56,6     20.55,9  (3161)  
C/M65       19. Blanc Jean-Paul                     40 Staufen                     1:30.25,5     16.03,7  (5110)  
J/Walk     ---  Blanc Myriam                        45 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:15.48,3     26.47,3 (10053)  
C/M20      777. Blanc Philippe                      82 Fribourg                    1:22.01,6     23.00,9  (3029)  
K/EFB       11. Blanc Sylvia                        94 Hauteville                     9.11,5      0.53,5 (12015)  
C/M40      469. Blanchard Alain                     63 Perroy                      1:27.13,0     26.40,7  (4475)  
C/M20      598. Blanchard Hubert                    72 Vevey                       1:19.06,3     20.05,6  (3579)  
C/M20     1455. Blanchoud Sylvain                   77 Lausanne                    1:34.14,9     35.14,2  (6074)  
C/M20      122. Blanco Pablo                        74 Footing Lausanne H2         1:08.50,1      9.49,4   (741)  
C/M20      990. Blandin Olivier                     72 Pully                       1:25.22,1     26.21,4  (1840)  
C/M45      458. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:32.23,6     31.13,7  (4541)  
J/CF        29. Blaser  Silvia                      70 Bremgarten b. Bern            47.21,0     11.31,7 (10634)  
C/M40       81. Blaser Hannes                       63 Zäziwil                     1:11.17,6     10.45,3   (644)  
C/M50      101. Blaser Patrick                      54 Bellevue                    1:22.15,0     18.38,3  (5679)  
C/M20     1090. Blaser Roland                       80 Granges-Paccot              1:26.47,3     27.46,6  (3666)  
C/M45      307. Blaser Thomas                       56 Therwil                     1:25.32,1     24.22,2  (4058)  
C/M20      844. Blatter Roger                       70 Sion                        1:22.59,4     23.58,7  (5185)  
C/M20      102. Blatter Stefan                      73 Bern                        1:07.41,2      8.40,5   (402)  
C/W20      172. Blattmann Marysa                    75 Morlon                      1:35.02,2     25.07,1  (4669)  
C/M55       95. Blattner Max                        47 Herznach                    1:26.42,5     20.02,1  (4317)  
C/M65       48. Blattner Robert                     40 Adliswil                    1:40.59,5     26.37,7  (2651)  
J/Walk     ---  Bleisch Hans                        47 Winterthur                  1:18.50,4     29.49,4 (10054)  
C/M40      643. Bleisch Kurt                        65 Gossau ZH                   1:35.06,1     34.33,8  (3439)  
C/M20      625. Bloch Daniel                        70 Binningen                   1:19.31,6     20.30,9  (1419)  
C/M20      156. Bloedhorn Alexandre                 74 Generali Assurances 2       1:09.47,3     10.46,6   (582)  
C/M70       18. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    1:51.03,5     27.23,7  (6510)  
C/W35        7. Blondel Odile                       66 Blondel/Fayet               1:15.32,9      6.01,5  (1262)  
C/W40       39. Blot Maria                          63 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:25.13,6     13.39,6   (647)  
K/EMB       80. Bluemenstein Sébastien              95 Fribourg                      11.32,4      3.47,7 (12016)  
C/W45       63. Blum Erna                           58 Brenzikofen                 1:34.21,8     27.10,1  (4492)  
C/W45      107. Blum Marianna                       56 Biglen                      1:40.47,3     33.35,6  (6187)  
C/M20      862. Blumenthal Daniel                   76 Watt                        1:23.20,1     24.19,4  (6566)  
C/M40      590. Bocca Serge                         62 Marly                       1:32.11,9     31.39,6  (6196)  
C/M40      449. Bock Jacqui                         63 Düdingen                    1:26.37,6     26.05,3  (3113)  
C/W35      122. Bock-Schwaller Daniela              69 Bock-Schwaller/Zurkinden    1:37.57,2     28.25,8  (6418)  
C/M45      199. Boegli Pierre                       59 Tramelan                    1:19.57,4     18.47,5  (4407)  
C/M60      158. Boehler Dieter                      45 Genève                      1:47.47,9     43.25,3  (3260)  
J/Walk     ---  Boesiger Martine                    71 Farvagny                    1:05.23,4     16.22,4 (10055)  
C/M45      409. Boffa Gianfranco                    60 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:30.04,0     28.54,1   (865)  
C/W40      235. Boffa Isabelle                      64 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:50.57,5     39.23,5   (866)  
C/Elite     38. Boggini Ivan                        80 Giubiasco                   1:00.31,2      6.29,2    (36)  
C/M55      179. Boggini Mario                       50 Giubiasco                   1:33.37,8     26.57,4  (6681)  
C/M45      158. Bohl Arnold                         56 Adliswil                    1:18.09,5     16.59,6  (2059)  
C/M20      930. Bohnenblust Martin                  69 Langnau i. E.               1:24.26,1     25.25,4  (1188)  
C/W20       78. Bohnet Laurence                     80 Footing Lausanne F2         1:27.19,0     17.23,9  (4180)  
C/M45      103. Boichat Thierry                     60 Moutier                     1:15.37,0     14.27,1  (1313)  
C/M20      641. Boillat Christian                   66 Cressier NE                 1:19.42,8     20.42,1   (448)  
J/Walk     ---  Boillat Eric                        69 Le Noirmont                 1:12.21,2     23.20,2 (10056)  
C/M20     1757. Boillat Johann                      78 Neuchâtel                   1:45.25,0     46.24,3  (7656)  
C/W40       20. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 St-Sulpice VD               1:21.23,4      9.49,4  (2330)  
C/W35      182. Boinet Nathalie                     69 Genève                      1:44.12,7     34.41,3  (6646)  
C/W40      179. Boissard Christine                  64 Ollon VD                    1:43.18,8     31.44,8  (7105)  
C/M40      443. Boissard Serge                      64 Ollon VD                    1:26.23,0     25.50,7  (4086)  
C/M45       61. Bolay Bernard                       59 Chexbres                    1:12.53,8     11.43,9   (474)  
C/W45        3. Bolay Claire                        58 Chexbres                    1:14.28,8      7.17,1  (1015)  
C/M50      263. Bolay Eric                          55 Mies-Tannay                 1:34.02,1     30.25,4  (6227)  
C/CadH      18. Bolay Nicolas                       89 Mies-Tannay                 1:23.59,8     17.03,1  (6223)  
C/M50      152. Bolay Pierre-Andre                  55 Sévery                      1:25.53,9     22.17,2  (2286)  
C/M20     1680. Bolle Thierry                       68 Versoix                     1:41.17,4     42.16,7  (6610)  
C/M45       97. Bolliger Armin                      60 Hohentannen                 1:15.15,0     14.05,1  (1225)  
C/W40      176. Bolliger Bettina                    65 Sugiez                      1:43.01,8     31.27,8  (7096)  
C/M40      249. Bolliger Reto                       65 Sugiez                      1:19.38,5     19.06,2  (1279)  
C/M60      179. Bollin André                        44 Saxon                       1:55.38,6     51.16,0  (7072)  
C/M40      403. Bollin Jean-Pierre                  65 Murten                      1:25.23,8     24.51,5  (3144)  
C/W35      193. Bollinger Susanne                   67 Bern                        1:45.16,0     35.44,6  (5669)  
C/M20      994. Bollmann Grégoire                   82 Neuchâtel                   1:25.26,8     26.26,1  (4680)  
C/JunH      23. Bollmann Guillaume                  87 Fribourg                    1:17.15,1     13.48,3  (4681)  
K/EMA       23. Bolomey Florent                     92 Corseaux                      13.34,1      2.12,0 (13016)  
K/EMC       32. Bolomey Jérôme                      96 Corseaux                       6.05,3      1.19,6 (11019)  
C/M20     1254. Bolon Antoine                       71 Corcelles NE                1:29.31,8     30.31,1  (2756)  
C/W20      339. Boltshauser Barbara                 72 Wallisellen                 1:51.08,1     41.13,0  (7152)  
C/M20      170. Boltshauser Jan                     71 Bern                        1:10.03,7     11.03,0   (317)  
C/W20       85. Bolzli Viatte Séverine              75 Saignelégier                1:28.02,7     18.07,6  (7467)  
C/M60      107. Bomio Renato                        41 Minusio                     1:36.57,4     32.34,8  (3324)  
C/M50      287. Bondallaz Jean-Michel               51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:35.39,0     32.02,3  (5116)  
C/M55      201. Boner Christian                     50 Seedorf BE                  1:36.49,5     30.09,1  (7254)  
C/M20      121. Bonga Daniel                        68 Crans-près-Céligny          1:08.49,6      9.48,9   (403)  
C/M55       26. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                      1:16.58,5     10.18,1  (1305)  
C/M20     1151. Bongard Cédric                      84 Givisiez                    1:27.45,0     28.44,3  (6094)  
C/W60        9. Bongard Helene                      45 Neyruz FR                   1:41.35,3     11.42,8  (6405)  
C/M50      334. Bongard Jean-Paul                   53 Prilly                      1:39.02,8     35.26,1  (3663)  
C/M20     1444. Bongard Kim                         71 Hôpital cantonal 4          1:34.05,2     35.04,5  (2540)  
C/M55      156. Bongard Michel                      50 Fribourg                    1:32.28,5     25.48,1  (4612)  
C/W20      228. Bongard Myriam                      81 Posieux                     1:39.52,4     29.57,3  (7299)  
C/M20     1697. Bongard Nicolas                     83 Neyruz FR                   1:42.12,7     43.12,0  (7209)  
J/CM        30. Bongard Nicolas                     65 Grand-Lancy                   41.17,1     10.07,7 (10057)  
C/W35      227. Bonhage Almut                       70 Bern                        1:53.55,8     44.24,4  (7235)  
C/M45      406. Bonjour Christian                   57 Cortaillod                  1:29.57,3     28.47,4  (6131)  
C/M65       26. Bonjour Jean-Pierre                 37 Blonay                      1:32.44,1     18.22,3  (4512)  
C/M40      728. Bonnague Daniel                     65 F-Annemasse                 1:41.49,4     41.17,1  (4103)  
C/M20     1627. Bonnet Fabrice                      72 Genève                      1:39.32,5     40.31,8  (6570)  
C/M40      407. Bonneville                          64 Bulle                       1:25.34,2     25.01,9  (5816)  
C/M20      787. Bonny David                         67 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:22.08,7     23.08,0  (1427)  
C/W60       14. Bonny Denise                        45 Payerne                     1:48.51,6     18.59,1  (5765)  
C/W20      185. Bonvallat Séverine                  77 Bonvallat/Mahrer            1:35.38,4     25.43,3  (5413)  
K/EMB       46. Bonvin Etienne                      95 Neyruz FR                      9.53,2      2.08,5 (12121)  
C/M20      865. Bonvin Lionel                       81 Sion                        1:23.24,8     24.24,1  (4790)  
C/M20     1425. Bonzon Yvan                         74 Fribourg                    1:33.37,0     34.36,3  (5432)  
C/M20     1731. Borbely Peter                       67 Pontenet                    1:44.01,1     45.00,4  (6580)  
C/M20     1239. Borcard Frédéric                    75 Billens                     1:29.13,4     30.12,7  (4046)  
C/W20       54. Bord Micheline                      78 CA Belfaux                  1:25.35,1     15.40,0  (3118)  
C/M20      365. Borda Luis-Berardo                  66 Lausanne                    1:15.06,2     16.05,5   (803)  
C/M55      249. Bordon Didier                       50 Fribourg                    1:44.01,6     37.21,2  (5614)  
C/M20     1847. Borer Marc                          68 Fribourg                    2:11.37,4   1:12.36,7  (5733)  
C/M50      114. Borer Toni                          52 Solothurn                   1:23.02,6     19.25,9  (1434)  
C/M40      293. Borgeat Pierre-Alain                64 Champéry                    1:21.35,5     21.03,2  (3563)  
C/M60        5. Borgognon Julien                    45 Lausanne                    1:13.15,3      8.52,7   (629)  
C/M50       40. Borla Marco                         53 Camignolo                   1:15.09,6     11.32,9  (1149)  
C/M20       48. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:04.58,7      5.58,0   (237)  
C/M20     1805. Bornay Vincent                      72 Prieto/Bornay               1:51.05,8     52.05,1  (4682)  
C/M55      107. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                       1:27.52,2     21.11,8  (2192)  
C/M50      157. Borradori Giorgio                   55 Bellinzona                  1:26.17,5     22.40,8  (2436)  
C/M20      692. Borrelli Claudio                    70 Avully                      1:20.35,2     21.34,5  (2361)  
C/M40      495. Boschetti Patrick                   64 Châtillens                  1:28.04,9     27.32,6  (3347)  
C/JunF       6. Boschung Debora                     86 Plaffeien                   1:27.48,9      8.38,5  (2426)  
K/CFB        7. Boschung Joelle-Anja                91 Heitenried                    14.23,4      2.52,6 (13172)  
C/M20     1639. Boschung Nicolas                    66 Fribourg                    1:39.58,5     40.57,8  (4355)  
C/M20     1003. Boschung Peter                      69 Schmitten FR                1:25.32,8     26.32,1  (2369)  
C/M20      926. Boschung Serge                      67 Rossens FR                  1:24.20,0     25.19,3  (5535)  
C/M55      220. Bosco Ugo                           47 Givisiez                    1:38.37,9     31.57,5  (5622)  
C/M20      806. Bösiger Patrick                     70 Busswil b. Büren            1:22.19,4     23.18,7  (4736)  
C/M45       86. Boss André                          60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.53,5     13.43,6  (1137)  
J/Walk     ---  Bossart Cédric                      72 Le Noirmont                 1:13.04,9     24.03,9 (10062)  
C/M60      163. Bossart Josef                       43 Fribourg                    1:48.30,4     44.07,8  (7781)  
C/W35       77. Bossart Olivia                      68 Lausanne                    1:32.04,6     22.33,2  (5457)  
C/M45       50. Bossel Claude                       60 Villariaz                   1:11.40,1     10.30,2   (804)  
C/M45      176. Bossel François                     60 Grattavache                 1:18.52,8     17.42,9  (1830)  
C/M45      178. Bossel Jean-Noël                    59 Granges-Paccot              1:18.53,8     17.43,9  (1255)  
C/M55      130. Bosshard Fredi                      49 Moosseedorf                 1:30.23,5     23.43,1  (2445)  
C/W45       33. Bosshard Michele                    56 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:29.08,5     21.56,8  (3662)  
C/M45      396. Bosshard Rolf                       58 Kerzers                     1:29.28,0     28.18,1  (2485)  
C/W20      169. Bosshard Stephanie                  84 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:34.54,5     24.59,4  (3542)  
C/M20      390. Bosshart Stefan                     79 Winterthur                  1:15.34,3     16.33,6  (3789)  
K/EMC       73. Bossi Denis                         97 Rossens FR                     7.05,1      2.19,4 (11020)  
C/M20      507. Bosson Jean-Daniel                  70 Fribourg                    1:17.47,6     18.46,9  (1229)  
C/W35       53. Bossy Galley Magaly                 70 Marly                       1:28.27,7     18.56,3  (4065)  
C/M20      175. Bossy Gérald                        75 Autafond                    1:10.17,0     11.16,3   (445)  
C/M55        9. Bossy Jean-Daniel                   46 Bossy/Bossy                 1:12.17,8      5.37,4   (387)  
C/W55       26. Bossy Marie-Françoise               49 Bossy/Bossy                 1:39.02,6     23.34,5  (5448)  
C/M20       93. Bossy Patrick                       71 Avry-sur-Matran             1:07.24,3      8.23,6   (903)  
C/M45      321. Bott Reto                           56 Hofstetten SO               1:26.04,0     24.54,1  (1747)  
C/M50      142. Botteron Beat                       53 Worben                      1:25.08,7     21.32,0  (3684)  
C/M40      803. Bottini Gérard                      65 Echallens                   2:07.24,8   1:06.52,5  (7625)  
C/M20      709. Bouazza Noureddine                  69 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:20.46,7     21.46,0  (1687)  
C/W40      171. Bouchard Danielle                   63 Sion                        1:42.22,3     30.48,3  (3395)  
C/M45       19. Boucher Gilles                      57 Belfaux                     1:07.47,7      6.37,8   (334)  
C/M20      644. Bouchet Sébastien                   76 Aclens                      1:19.48,9     20.48,2  (2009)  
J/Walk     ---  Boucq Lis                           60 Morges                      1:11.49,6     22.48,6 (10063)  
C/W20       79. Boufassa Teldja                     73 Arconciel                   1:27.19,2     17.24,1  (3293)  
C/M20     1325. Bouillis Thomas                     79 Bouveret                    1:31.13,3     32.12,6  (4366)  
K/EMA       15. Bouquet Anthony                     93 Courtion                      13.02,7      1.40,6 (13017)  
C/W40        1. Bouquet Christiane                  63 Ste-Croix                   1:11.34,0       -----   (615)  
K/EFB       28. Bouquet Stéphanie                   95 Courtion                      10.21,5      2.03,5 (12017)  
C/W40      122. Bourban Carmel                      65 Baar (Nendaz)               1:36.19,1     24.45,1  (4514)  
C/M20      237. Bourdilloud Christoph               82 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:12.07,6     13.06,9  (1197)  
C/M20     1748. Bourdin Gilles                      83 Fribourg                    1:44.58,5     45.57,8  (6007)  
C/W20      368. Bourgeois Damaris                   77 Lausanne                    1:57.15,8     47.20,7  (6640)  
C/W50       12. Bourgeois Hélène                    53 Liestal                     1:26.01,9     11.50,3  (3056)  
C/M40      606. Bourgknecht Jean                    62 CAF II                      1:33.12,4     32.40,1  (5362)  
C/M55      280. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Basel                       1:51.37,5     44.57,1  (5437)  
C/W20      397. Bourguet Coralie                    79 Le Mouret                   2:09.25,9     59.30,8  (7667)  
C/M45      144. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Chuv Lausanne 1             1:17.41,0     16.31,1  (1196)  
C/M20      147. Bourqui Benoît                      74 Billens                     1:09.34,6     10.33,9   (805)  
C/M20     1466. Bourqui Christian                   72 CAF I                       1:34.27,5     35.26,8  (2683)  
C/M45      148. Bourquin Philippe                   58 Matran                      1:17.53,9     16.44,0  (1641)  
C/M20     1189. Bourquin Sébastien                  72 Neuchâtel                   1:28.28,3     29.27,6  (2524)  
C/W20      142. Bourquin Virginie                   74 Fribourg                    1:32.42,0     22.46,9  (1642)  
C/M45      542. Bouverat Benoît                     56 Saignelégier                1:37.13,4     36.03,5  (4779)  
C/M20       45. Bouzon Daniel                       72 Belmont-Yverdon             1:04.39,7      5.39,0   (869)  
C/W20      269. Bovard Duboux Annick                72 Etoy                        1:43.23,4     33.28,3  (7801)  
C/M20      458. Bovard Roland                       66 Collombey                   1:16.56,5     17.55,8  (1284)  
C/M45      277. Bovay Gilles                        60 Chuv Lausanne 1             1:24.00,5     22.50,6  (2562)  
C/M40      405. Bovay Philippe                      63 Sierre                      1:25.29,2     24.56,9  (1827)  
C/M40      787. Bovay Pierre                        64 Bulle                       1:53.36,0     53.03,7  (7664)  
C/W40       85. Boverat Paola                       61 Boverat/Raemy               1:32.35,4     21.01,4  (7642)  
C/W45      109. Bovet Jacqueline                    60 Belfaux                     1:41.05,5     33.53,8  (6250)  
C/W20      140. Bovet Neloy                         76 Bovet/Mayoraz               1:32.36,7     22.41,6  (6245)  
C/M45      272. Bovet Pascal                        60 Belfaux                     1:23.50,0     22.40,1  (3147)  
C/M20     1228. Bovey Alexandre                     80 Payerne                     1:29.02,8     30.02,1  (3747)  
C/M20      876. Bovey Cédric                        73 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:23.35,4     24.34,7  (6277)  
C/W20      165. Bovey-Chatagny Géraldine            75 Neyruz FR                   1:34.30,1     24.35,0  (4373)  
C/M45      403. Bovey Gilbert                       58 Epalinges                   1:29.50,2     28.40,3  (3426)  
C/M20     1474. Bovey Jean-Pascal                   76 Chanéaz                     1:34.43,4     35.42,7  (2031)  
C/W40      241. Bovigny Danielle                    62 Avenches                    1:52.34,7     41.00,7  (7187)  
C/M45      431. Bovigny Gabriel                     56 Belfaux                     1:31.01,9     29.52,0  (4640)  
J/CF        78. Bowling Jill                        56 St-George                     54.34,1     18.44,8 (10064)  
C/W40      211. Boyer Zohra                         63 Epalinges                   1:47.49,1     36.15,1  (6741)  
C/M20     1296. Brachet Eric                        78 Gland                       1:30.32,0     31.31,3  (6106)  
C/M20     1066. Brackley Graham                     69 Lausanne                    1:26.23,4     27.22,7  (1126)  
C/W40      104. Brahier Agnès                       62 Porrentruy                  1:34.11,6     22.37,6  (5508)  
C/M65       29. Braihier Paul                       38 Boécourt                    1:34.27,7     20.05,9  (5052)  
C/M20     1688. Bralig Jack                         72 Dornach                     1:41.30,1     42.29,4  (5730)  
C/M40      779. Bramham Rod                         65 Nyon                        1:48.38,7     48.06,4  (6076)  
C/M20       13. Branco Luis                         67 Lusitanos                   1:02.27,4      3.26,7   (212)  
K/EMB       82. Brand Baptiste                      95 St-Imier                      11.48,1      4.03,4 (12018)  
C/M40      660. Brand Dominique                     65 Lausanne                    1:36.28,7     35.56,4  (4464)  
C/M40      720. Brand Dominique                     63 St-Imier                    1:41.02,7     40.30,4  (6015)  
C/M55      276. Brand Eduard                        46 Lindau                      1:50.32,9     43.52,5  (5407)  
C/M45      596. Brand Klaus                         59 Genève                      1:43.01,5     41.51,6  (7545)  
C/M20      305. Brand Lars                          72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.46,2     14.45,5  (1512)  
K/EFC       58. Brand Mathilde                      97 St-Imier                       8.11,8      2.57,5 (11021)  
C/M20      658. Brand Philipp                       67 Münsingen                   1:20.03,1     21.02,4  (2743)  
C/M45       35. Brand Roland                        59 Thörishaus                  1:10.13,8      9.03,9   (547)  
C/M45      117. Brand Willi                         57 Köniz                       1:16.36,3     15.26,4   (537)  
C/M20     1117. Brandt Christophe                   73 1211 Genève 2               1:27.07,5     28.06,8  (4126)  
J/CM        87. Brandt René                         36 Peseux                        59.58,6     28.49,2 (10642)  
C/M20      229. Brandy Gaël                         69 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:11.50,5     12.49,8  (1823)  
C/M55      162. Brasey Bernard                      47 Font                        1:32.47,0     26.06,6  (4501)  
C/M55       98. Brauchli Jean-Pierre                49 Jongny                      1:27.18,0     20.37,6  (3541)  
C/M20     1436. Brauchli Patrick                    71 Thônex                      1:33.49,6     34.48,9  (6762)  
C/M20      669. Brauen Silvan                       85 Courgevaux                  1:20.16,1     21.15,4  (1097)  
C/M20      157. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang             69 Rapperswil SG               1:09.49,1     10.48,4  (1757)  
K/EFB       55. Brawand Giulia                      95 Posieux                       12.46,1      4.28,1 (12122)  
J/Walk     ---  Brebart Veit                        77 Le Noirmont                 1:14.50,7     25.49,7 (10065)  
C/M20      743. Brechbühl Roger                     77 Bern                        1:21.22,3     22.21,6  (3009)  
C/JunF      11. Brechbühl Valérie                   86 Chézard-St-Martin           1:39.23,8     20.13,4  (7588)  
C/M45      168. Brechet Michel                      57 Delémont                    1:18.37,5     17.27,6  (1804)  
K/EFC       34. Bregnard Tamara                     96 Biel/Bienne                    7.15,1      2.00,8 (11022)  
K/EFC       17. Bregnard Tania                      98 Biel/Bienne                    6.17,8      1.03,5 (11023)  
C/W50       63. Breitenmoser Sonja                  52 Adetswil                    1:48.50,2     34.38,6  (6220)  
C/M55       67. Breitnemoser Walter                 46 Adetswil                    1:23.06,6     16.26,2  (3120)  
C/M70       27. Brenner Roland                      30 Wil ZH                      2:11.34,7     47.54,9  (7604)  
J/Walk     ---  Bressan Annie                       69 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:12.24,1     23.23,1 (10066)  
C/M40      780. Bressan Paolo                       65 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:49.34,1     49.01,8  (5534)  
C/M20     1132. Bressoud Frédéric                   77 Etagnières                  1:27.24,7     28.24,0  (4369)  
C/M55      154. Bressoud Jean-Claude                50 Petit-Lancy                 1:32.22,8     25.42,4  (4637)  
C/M40      686. Breuleux Pierre-Yves                63 Frauenkappelen              1:38.23,1     37.50,8  (6682)  
C/W35      241. Briacca Christine                   69 St-Cergue                   2:04.16,5     54.45,1  (7633)  
C/M40      736. Briand Olivier                      62 Lausanne                    1:42.30,3     41.58,0  (6380)  
C/W20      214. Bricalli Corinne                    75 Schwerzenbach               1:38.49,9     28.54,8  (7183)  
C/M50      418. Bridevaux Pierre-Alain              54 Biel/Bienne                 1:51.51,0     48.14,3  (7095)  
C/M45      415. Briffaud Boris                      60 Puplinge                    1:30.14,0     29.04,1  (3516)  
C/M50       71. Brigger Eugen                       54 Naters                      1:19.08,0     15.31,3  (4740)  
C/M50      382. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    1:44.23,9     40.47,2  (6326)  
C/M40      602. Brocard Eric                        61 La Sarraz                   1:32.44,1     32.11,8  (3507)  
C/M65       21. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                 1:30.56,5     16.34,7  (3671)  
C/M20      699. Broch Hugo                          73 Rechthalten                 1:20.39,7     21.39,0  (2110)  
C/M20     1207. Broch Marcel                        66 St. Silvester               1:28.39,5     29.38,8  (2758)  
C/W40       32. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Footing Lausanne F2         1:23.48,4     12.14,4  (2526)  
C/M20      114. Brodard Damien                      71 Bordard/Brodard             1:08.23,4      9.22,7  (3738)  
C/Elite     18. Brodard Daniel                      73 Zuchwil                       57.48,0      3.46,0     (9)  
C/M55      131. Brodard Jean-Michel                 46 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:30.30,2     23.49,8  (4529)  
C/M20     1574. Brodard Justin                      83 Treyvaux                    1:37.20,5     38.19,8  (4770)  
J/Walk     ---  Brodard Mireille                    66 La Roche FR                 1:15.10,8     26.09,8 (10069)  
C/W45       22. Brodard Monique                     56 C.A.S Moléson               1:24.08,7     16.57,0  (2684)  
C/M20      813. Brodard Sebastien                   81 Villarlod                   1:22.28,1     23.27,4  (1538)  
C/M20      718. Brodard Stephane                    72 Sugiez                      1:20.54,8     21.54,1  (1359)  
C/W20       37. Brodard Valérie                     71 Bordard/Brodard             1:23.54,8     13.59,7  (3561)  
C/M20     1332. Brodard Yannick                     85 Granges-Paccot              1:31.24,3     32.23,6  (4683)  
C/M50      122. Brodard Yves                        55 C.A.S Moléson I             1:23.41,7     20.05,0  (3685)  
C/M20      823. Broillet Christian                  75 Rossens FR                  1:22.32,7     23.32,0  (4295)  
C/W20      359. Broillet Valérie                    77 Fribourg                    1:54.43,9     44.48,8  (7576)  
C/M20      518. Bron Benjamin                       66 Moutier                     1:17.57,0     18.56,3  (2112)  
C/M20     1793. Bron Nicolas                        73 Givisiez                    1:48.21,5     49.20,8  (3636)  
C/W40      151. Brönnimann-Python Hélène            64 Ca Farvagny                 1:39.14,9     27.40,9  (5584)  
C/M50       77. Brönnimann Ruedi                    51 Nussbaumen AG               1:20.10,5     16.33,8  (1811)  
C/M55       60. Brossard Philippe                   49 Corcelles NE                1:22.19,7     15.39,3  (2563)  
C/M20      691. Brosy Philippe                      68 Botterens                   1:20.34,6     21.33,9  (1109)  
C/M40      762. Brouchoud Dominique                 61 Biel/Bienne                 1:46.00,1     45.27,8  (7317)  
C/M20     1043. Brouchoud Fernand                   66 Monthey                     1:26.02,3     27.01,6  (3191)  
C/W20        7. Brua Micheline                      71 Lengnau BE                  1:15.58,5      6.03,4  (1812)  
C/M20      938. Bruand Martin                       71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:24.32,2     25.31,5  (3242)  
C/M55       77. Bruc Jean-Pierre                    49 F-Annonay                   1:24.18,5     17.38,1  (2660)  
C/JunH      26. Bruc Lionel                         86 F-Annonay                   1:17.49,0     14.22,2  (2654)  
C/JunH      39. Bruchez Benoit                      86 Lourtier                    1:24.04,0     20.37,2  (5802)  
K/EMB       45. Bruchez Maxime                      94 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.53,0      2.08,3 (12019)  
C/M20      804. Bruchez Pierre                      82 Lourtier                    1:22.18,9     23.18,2  (5801)  
C/W20      284. Bruderer Anne-Claire                74 Genolier                    1:44.43,3     34.48,2  (7511)  
C/M55       93. Bruderer Fredy                      50 Meikirch                    1:26.09,5     19.29,1  (1513)  
C/W45      178. Brudermann Vreni                    59 Attiswil                    2:06.58,6     59.46,9  (7687)  
C/M45      109. Bruegger Andre                      59 Meyriez                     1:15.43,4     14.33,5   (596)  
K/EFB       34. Bruegger Caroline                   94 Villarlod                     10.34,2      2.16,2 (12020)  
K/EMC       38. Bruegger Gaëtan                     96 Villarlod                      6.11,4      1.25,7 (11024)  
C/M55      157. Bruegger Heinz                      50 Münchenstein                1:32.32,3     25.51,9  (2196)  
C/W45       30. Bruegger Marianne                   59 Meyriez                     1:27.18,0     20.06,3  (2216)  
K/EFA       26. Bruegger Natacha                    92 Villarlod                     15.58,3      3.23,4 (13018)  
C/M20     1372. Bruegger Pascal                     66 Farvagny                    1:32.26,6     33.25,9  (5301)  
J/Walk     ---  Bruegger Prisca                     63 Villarlod                   1:05.23,0     16.22,0 (10070)  
C/M20      123. Bruelhart Harald                    76 Brünisried                  1:08.50,4      9.49,7   (492)  
C/M40      450. Bruelhart Pius                      63 Flamatt                     1:26.38,1     26.05,8  (5461)  
C/W20      298. Brügger Aline                       72 Granges-Paccot              1:45.55,1     36.00,0  (5680)  
K/EMA       40. Brügger Arnaud                      92 Fribourg                      14.23,8      3.01,7 (13019)  
C/M40      644. Brügger Christian                   64 Fribourg                    1:35.08,3     34.36,0  (4377)  
C/M40        1. Brügger Joseph                      62 Plaffeien                   1:00.32,3       -----   (208)  
C/W20      246. Brügger Julia                       72 Châtel-St-Denis             1:41.20,8     31.25,7  (7318)  
J/Walk     ---  Brügger Marc                        64 Marly                       1:21.02,0     32.01,0 (10071)  
C/Elite     12. Brügger Michel                      79 Alterswil FR                  57.01,6      2.59,6    (24)  
C/M40      185. Brügger Reto                        62 Herzogenbuchsee             1:16.38,4     16.06,1   (776)  
J/Walk     ---  Brügger Susanne                     55 Courlevon                   1:04.36,7     15.35,7 (10072)  
C/M20       58. Brügger Werner                      75 Giffers                     1:05.35,8      6.35,1   (452)  
K/EMB       15. Brugger Xavier                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.40,3      0.55,6 (12021)  
C/M55      295. Bruggisser Roland                   48 Fribourg                    2:00.10,5     53.30,1  (6773)  
C/W45      142. Brugnoni Elena                      60 Lausanne                    1:47.49,1     40.37,4  (7471)  
C/M45      212. Brugnoni Giovanni                   59 Lausanne                    1:20.46,0     19.36,1  (2218)  
C/M20     1491. Brühlhart Michael                   76 Plaffeien                   1:35.11,6     36.10,9  (4337)  
C/M50      249. Brühlmann Roy                       55 Kriens                      1:32.21,2     28.44,5  (5231)  
C/M20     1669. Brühlmeier David                    74 Düdingen                    1:40.54,2     41.53,5  (7688)  
C/M45      288. Brulhard Guy                        58 Billens                     1:24.31,1     23.21,2  (3203)  
C/JunH      38. Brulhart Anael                      86 Autigny                     1:23.53,7     20.26,9  (3037)  
C/W20      374. Brulhart Annabelle                  72 Belfaux                     1:58.26,1     48.31,0  (7605)  
J/Walk     ---  Brülhart Bernadette                 69 Plaffeien                   1:09.25,1     20.24,1 (13185)  
C/W40      257. Brulhart Claudia                    62 Autigny                     2:03.30,9     51.56,9  (7592)  
K/EMC       50. Brulhart Frédéric                   98 Belfaux                        6.20,2      1.34,5 (11025)  
C/M45      170. Brulhart Jean-Marc                  59 Autigny                     1:18.42,9     17.33,0  (2634)  
J/Walk     ---  Brülhart Martin                     67 Misery-Courtion             1:13.26,8     24.25,8 (10520)  
J/CF        57. Brülhart Sabine                     82 Schmitten FR                  51.43,1     15.53,8 (10073)  
C/W20      245. Brun Christel                       73 Ayent                       1:41.16,5     31.21,4  (7523)  
C/M60      113. Brun Gerard                         44 Ecublens VD                 1:37.56,3     33.33,7  (5490)  
C/W40      149. Brun Nathalie                       64 Vessy                       1:39.08,8     27.34,8  (3381)  
C/M20      461. Brun Rene                           66 Merenschwand                1:16.57,7     17.57,0   (725)  
C/M20      618. Brunisholz Julien                   83 Oberried FR                 1:19.25,3     20.24,6  (1276)  
C/M20      875. Brunnengräber Gerhard               67 D-Wiesbaden                 1:23.33,8     24.33,1  (1613)  
C/W40      191. Brunnengräber Sabine                64 D-Wiesbaden                 1:44.57,3     33.23,3  (5165)  
C/M45      474. Brunner Blaise                      59 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.07,7     31.57,8  (5768)  
C/M50      293. Brunner Claude-Alain                53 Bevaix                      1:36.07,5     32.30,8  (5085)  
C/M20      869. Brunner David                       76 Cathomas/Brunner            1:23.26,9     24.26,2  (3627)  
J/Walk     ---  Brunner Nathalie                    67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.10,2     33.09,2 (10074)  
C/M55      163. Brunner Reinhard                    47 Thun                        1:32.47,7     26.07,3  (3686)  
C/M20      859. Brunner Reto                        84 Neuenegg                    1:23.17,6     24.16,9  (4684)  
C/M20      286. Brunold Marc                        73 Susten                      1:13.14,7     14.14,0   (518)  
C/M55      102. Brunschvig Patrick                  46 St-Légier                   1:27.36,8     20.56,4  (7459)  
C/W20      241. Brunschwig Gaëlle                   79 Vevey                       1:40.52,2     30.57,1  (6617)  
C/M20     1404. Brunschwig Julien                   72 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:33.04,1     34.03,4  (1038)  
C/M45       17. Brusorio Claudio                    59 Lodrino                     1:07.36,4      6.26,5   (309)  
C/M45      192. Bryner Martin                       58 Longirod                    1:19.42,6     18.32,7  (1548)  
C/M55      274. Buch Marcel                         50 Lausanne                    1:50.18,5     43.38,1  (4069)  
C/M20      742. Bucher Beat                         74 Hellbühl                    1:21.21,3     22.20,6  (2515)  
C/W40      175. Bucher Edith                        64 Cordast                     1:42.57,0     31.23,0  (6683)  
C/M20     1529. Bucher Patrick                      74 Tentlingen                  1:36.10,0     37.09,3  (6684)  
C/M55        4. Bucher Ruedi                        49 LAT Sense                   1:09.16,9      2.36,5   (428)  
K/EFB       22. Buchheim  Fariba                    95 Marly                         10.02,0      1.44,0 (12022)  
J/CF        56. Buchs Brigitte                      61 Zumholz                       51.41,4     15.52,1 (10078)  
C/M20      218. Buchs Eric                          80 La Roche FR                 1:11.31,6     12.30,9  (1832)  
K/EFB       15. Buchs Joanna                        94 Corbières                      9.23,0      1.05,0 (12023)  
C/M20      921. Buchs Laurent                       75 Onnens FR                   1:24.16,3     25.15,6  (3180)  
K/CFB       16. Buchs Monja                         90 Zumholz                       18.15,8      6.45,0 (13020)  
K/EFA       22. Buchs Natalie                       93 Zumholz                       15.07,3      2.32,4 (13021)  
C/CadF       1. Buchs Rachel                        89 Buchs/Buchs                 1:18.33,7       -----  (1600)  
J/Walk     ---  Buchs Uldry Hélène                  47 Avry-sur-Matran             1:19.01,8     30.00,8 (10606)  
C/M20     1247. Buchs Urs                           82 Giffers                     1:29.23,2     30.22,5  (2752)  
C/M40       28. Buchs Willy                         64 Zumholz                     1:06.51,1      6.18,8   (279)  
J/CF        54. Buclin Véronique                    70 Morlon                        51.41,2     15.51,9 (10521)  
C/W35      127. Bueche Yannick                      69 Court                       1:38.07,0     28.35,6  (7110)  
C/M50      266. Buechler Roland                     51 Berg TG                     1:34.07,8     30.31,1  (5797)  
C/M60      104. Buehler Lucien                      44 Tramelan                    1:36.26,5     32.03,9  (4657)  
C/M45      509. Buergi Peter                        56 Aarberg                     1:34.52,8     33.42,9  (3642)  
K/EFA        3. Buergisser Sybille                  92 Tafers                        13.30,8      0.55,9 (13171)  
C/M20      609. Buerki Martin J.                    69 Rüschlikon                  1:19.16,2     20.15,5  (3311)  
C/M45      142. Buesser Bruno                       58 Rüti ZH                     1:17.39,2     16.29,3  (1012)  
C/W20      154. Buetler Andrea                      82 Genève                      1:33.28,2     23.33,1  (6008)  
C/M60       47. Buettler Peter                      41 D-Friedrichsdorf            1:27.33,4     23.10,8  (3048)  
C/M65       41. Buffet Michel                       37 Sion                        1:39.12,4     24.50,6  (4663)  
C/M20      966. Buffetrille Clément                 68 Donatyre                    1:24.52,2     25.51,5  (3619)  
C/M55       56. Bugmann Peter                       48 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:21.21,7     14.41,3  (2023)  
C/W20      390. Bugnon Bibiane                      83 Massonnens                  2:04.22,1     54.27,0  (7549)  
K/EMC       39. Bugnon Corentin                     96 Bourguillon                    6.11,6      1.25,9 (11026)  
C/W20      312. Bugnon Corinne                      84 Massonnens                  1:47.17,6     37.22,5  (7550)  
C/M20      575. Bugnon Dominique                    69 Genève                      1:18.47,7     19.47,0  (2685)  
C/M50      291. Bugnon Jean-Pierre                  53 Vionnaz                     1:35.59,3     32.22,6  (5560)  
C/W45      149. Bugnon Josiane                      57 Vionnaz                     1:49.08,0     41.56,3  (7355)  
C/M40      346. Bugnon Marc                         65 Bourguillon                 1:23.09,6     22.37,3  (2409)  
C/M45      128. Bugnon Michel                       58 Chêne-Bougeries             1:17.10,6     16.00,7  (6126)  
C/M20      712. Bugnon Sébastien                    78 Fribourg                    1:20.48,5     21.47,8  (2282)  
C/M40      737. Bugnon Thierry                      65 Bevaix                      1:42.32,7     42.00,4  (5206)  
C/M20     1519. Bugnon Yves                         75 Forel-lavaux                1:35.56,0     36.55,3  (1839)  
C/M55       68. Buhler Andre                        50 Cologny                     1:23.12,0     16.31,6  (1317)  
C/M45      378. Bühler D.J.Wale                     58 Dulliken                    1:28.34,2     27.24,3  (2686)  
C/M20      143. Bühler Daniel                       67 Hochfelden                  1:09.27,5     10.26,8   (521)  
C/M40      223. Bühler Jürg                         65 Bühler/Lehmann              1:18.35,9     18.03,6  (2135)  
C/M50      116. Buhler Martin                       52 Genève                      1:23.11,0     19.34,3  (2336)  
C/M20      238. Bühler Thomas                       68 Reiden                      1:12.08,0     13.07,3   (767)  
C/M45      315. Bühlmann Dominic                    56 Forel (Lavaux)              1:25.51,0     24.41,1  (4280)  
C/M40      412. Bühlmann Peter                      65 Murten                      1:25.40,2     25.07,9  (2093)  
C/M45      557. Bühlmann Urs                        60 Muhen                       1:38.23,5     37.13,6  (4159)  
K/EMC       32. Bühlmann Victor                     96 Forel (Lavaux)                 6.05,3      1.19,6 (11027)  
C/M20     1646. Buholzer Dominik                    71 Stans                       1:40.07,5     41.06,8  (5383)  
C/W45      101. Buholzer Marlis                     58 Steffisburg                 1:40.13,8     33.02,1  (5623)  
C/M60      146. Bujes Georges                       45 Groupe EEF.ENSA 3           1:44.08,8     39.46,2  (3322)  
K/EFB       26. Bulliard Camille                    94 Fribourg                      10.18,0      2.00,0 (12024)  
C/M40      290. Bulliard Claude                     65 Farvagny                    1:21.32,9     21.00,6  (1442)  
K/EFC       17. Bulliard Emilie                     97 Fribourg                       6.17,8      1.03,5 (11028)  
K/CMB       23. Bulliard Michaël                    91 Gland                         13.41,0      2.40,9 (13149)  
C/W50       64. Buntschu Bernadette                 54 Plasselb                    1:49.45,1     35.33,5  (7083)  
C/M45      105. Buntschu Ignaz                      58 Fribourg                    1:15.40,9     14.31,0  (1524)  
C/M40      517. Buntschu Linus                      63 Guschelmuth                 1:28.56,4     28.24,1  (2560)  
K/EMC       44. Buntschu Lionel                     97 Lossy-Formangueire             6.16,5      1.30,8 (11029)  
C/M20     1794. Buntschu Michael                    74 Villiers                    1:48.24,1     49.23,4  (7292)  
C/JunF       9. Buntschu Monika                     87 Giffers                     1:34.40,7     15.30,3  (6504)  
C/M20      135. Buntschu Patrick                    83 Schwarzsee                  1:09.12,2     10.11,5  (1168)  
C/M20     1810. Buntschu Peter                      68 Groupe EEF.ENSA 5           1:51.45,6     52.44,9  (7290)  
C/M40      546. Bunzli Luc-O.                       65 Forel (Lavaux)              1:30.01,8     29.29,5  (3656)  
C/M60       84. Burda Franz                         41 D-Weila.Rh.5                1:33.19,6     28.57,0  (3521)  
C/M40      443. Burdet Luc                          63 Lausanne                    1:26.23,0     25.50,7  (3487)  
C/M45      455. Burdet Yvan                         57 Degallier/Burdet            1:32.09,0     30.59,1  (3432)  
C/M40      160. Burgdorfer Pierre-Alain             62 Burgdorfer/Burgdorfer       1:15.21,4     14.49,1   (217)  
C/M45      359. Bürge Urs                           57 Wünnewil                    1:27.49,2     26.39,3  (4665)  
C/M45      363. Burgener Albert                     60 Sion                        1:27.57,0     26.47,1   (925)  
C/M45      661. Burgener Anton                      58 Onex                        2:10.15,5   1:09.05,6  (7689)  
C/W60        3. Burger Marlyse                      43 Petit-Lancy                 1:30.13,9      0.21,4  (2541)  
C/M60      110. Burger Walter                       44 Petit-Lancy                 1:37.35,7     33.13,1  (5550)  
C/M40      300. Bürgi Erich                         64 Kallnach                    1:21.53,5     21.21,2  (1601)  
C/M70       20. Bürgin Armin                        35 Fribourg                    1:53.00,2     29.20,4  (7479)  
K/EMB        2. Bürgisser Anthony                   95 Le Mouret                      7.51,0      0.06,3 (12123)  
K/EFB       23. Bürgisser Céline                    95 Le Mouret                     10.04,8      1.46,8 (12124)  
C/W40      145. Bürgisser Irene                     62 Gurmels                     1:38.49,9     27.15,9  (6017)  
J/CF        74. Burgy Annelise                      49 Villars-sur-Glâne             54.18,2     18.28,9 (10647)  
C/M40      112. Bürgy Othmar                        61 Guschelmuth                 1:13.30,0     12.57,7   (735)  
C/M20     1188. Bürgy Reinhard                      84 Plaffeien                   1:28.27,6     29.26,9  (4090)  
C/M40      429. Bürgy Thomas                        63 Gurmels                     1:26.02,5     25.30,2  (4270)  
J/CF        15. Buri Christine                      69 Murten                        44.52,5      9.03,2 (10079)  
C/M20     1041. Buri Pierre-Yves                    66 Fribourg                    1:26.01,9     27.01,2  (5681)  
C/W20       34. Buri Simona                         76 Bern                        1:23.03,3     13.08,2  (2784)  
C/M20     1745. Burkhalter Thomas                   85 Gretzenbach                 1:44.54,7     45.54,0  (6756)  
K/EMC        1. Burkhardt Alexis                    96 Le Grand-Saconnex              4.45,7       ----- (11120)  
J/CF        85. Burkhardt Cynthia                   70 Cheseaux-Lausanne             55.58,3     20.09,0 (10081)  
C/M20     1126. Burkhardt Markus                    71 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:27.18,1     28.17,4  (6081)  
C/W20      108. Burkhardt Nicole                    75 Genève                      1:29.57,4     20.02,3  (7239)  
C/M20     1130. Burnier Blaise                      77 Genève                      1:27.23,1     28.22,4  (5682)  
C/M45      137. Burnier Christian                   60 Footing Lausanne H2         1:17.30,7     16.20,8  (1435)  
J/Walk     ---  Burren Daniela                      65 Lengnau BE                  1:18.02,3     29.01,3 (10082)  
C/M45      609. Burri Daniel                        56 Blumenstein                 1:44.30,4     43.20,5  (4510)  
C/W40       34. Burri Esther                        64 Heitenried                  1:23.49,6     12.15,6  (3172)  
C/W20      303. Burri Jacqueline                    73 Chavornay                   1:46.35,1     36.40,0  (6559)  
C/M20      535. Burri Patrik                        80 Alterswil FR                1:18.11,5     19.10,8  (1783)  
C/M55      197. Burri William                       48 Cointrin                    1:35.42,4     29.02,0  (6454)  
C/M20      891. Buschor Christoph                   66 Zürich                      1:23.50,7     24.50,0  (2331)  
C/W50       18. Bussard Cathrine                    53 Epagny                      1:30.50,4     16.38,8  (4466)  
C/W40      170. Bussard-Pythoud Geneviève           62 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:42.01,5     30.27,5  (6685)  
C/M20     1200. Bussard Robert                      67 Bulle                       1:28.37,3     29.36,6  (4011)  
C/M55      210. Bussey Michel                       47 C.A.S Moléson I             1:37.56,9     31.16,5  (5132)  
C/M45      155. Bütikofer Erwin                     59 Evilard                     1:18.07,4     16.57,5  (1688)  
C/M20      358. Bütikofer Philippe                  82 Kernenried                  1:14.54,1     15.53,4  (1843)  
C/W35      128. Bütler Monika                       67 Niederuzwil                 1:38.08,7     28.37,3  (6340)  
C/M40      191. Butterworth Andrew                  64 F-Saint Genis-Pouilly       1:17.12,3     16.40,0  (2013)  
C/W40      125. Buttet Catherine                    64 Buttet/Buttet               1:36.41,2     25.07,2  (5524)  
C/M40      166. Buttet Robert                       61 Buttet/Buttet               1:15.55,5     15.23,2   (913)  
C/M50      257. Buttice Gaetano                     51 Biel/Bienne                 1:33.09,2     29.32,5  (3366)  
C/W20       84. Buttigieg Valentine                 83 Belfaux                     1:27.55,6     18.00,5  (4789)  
C/M55      238. Button Philippe                     49 F-Prevessin Moens           1:42.24,3     35.43,9  (5109)  
C/M20     1487. Butty Eric                          67 Neerach                     1:35.08,1     36.07,4  (5048)  
C/M45      149. Butty Marcel                        59 Onnens FR                   1:17.56,4     16.46,5  (1818)  
K/EMB       28. Butty Romain                        95 Matran                         9.14,1      1.29,4 (12025)  
C/M40       63. Butty Stéphane                      65 Lausanne                    1:10.10,6      9.38,3   (807)  
C/M20       22. Buzzi Alberto                       72 Morbio Inferiore            1:03.25,1      4.24,4  (3160)  
C/M20     1566. Byrde Sébastian                     73 Crissier                    1:37.06,7     38.06,0  (7275)  

total 858



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.