Frauen 10 km

5. Herbstlauf Muri - Frauen 10 km

aktueller Stand vom 31.08.2005
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zeman Daniela, Veltheim AG          84 LSG Brugg                     37.37,3       -----   (213)  F20      1.   
    2. Gajic Stefica                       48 Eggenwil                      40.01,6      2.24,3   (354)  F50      1.   
    3. Schreiber Therese, Uster            57 LC Uster                      40.42,7      3.05,4   (635)  F40      1.   
    4. Huber Brigit                        61 Turgi                         41.28,0      3.50,7   (464)  F40      2.   
    5. Lemieux Barbara, St-Cergue          57 Footing Club Lausanne         42.07,7      4.30,4   (207)  F40      3.   
    6. Bühlmann Sabine                     79 Birsfelden                    42.35,9      4.58,6   (210)  F20      2.   
    7. Helfenstein Regina                  63 Dürrenäsch                    43.48,3      6.11,0   (401)  F40      4.   
    8. Hohl Irene                          75 Kallern                       44.05,0      6.27,7   (208)  F30      1.   
    9. Kottmann Nartano                    54 Baar                          44.07,7      6.30,4   (647)  F50      2.   
   10. Horeira Rosa, Obfelden              67 LVF Muri                      44.37,8      7.00,5   (666)  F30      2.   
   11. Bader Renate, Bremgarten AG         70 LR Wohlen                     44.40,8      7.03,5   (452)  F30      3.   
   12. Matter Daniela                      84 Sursee                        45.09,3      7.32,0   (209)  F20      3.   
   13. Rattimann Andrea                    71 Muri AG                       45.21,5      7.44,2   (472)  F30      4.   
   14. Aeberhardt Regine                   67 Kirchberg BE                  45.24,9      7.47,6   (670)  F30      5.   
   15. Usteri Rahel                        74 Wettingen                     45.34,6      7.57,3   (217)  F30      6.   
   16. Page Frances                        76 Zürich                        45.48,3      8.11,0   (615)  F20      4.   
   17. Zibung Irene                        83 Dagmersellen                  46.25,7      8.48,4   (347)  F20      5.   
   18. Amstalden Cornelia                  83 Menznau                       46.30,5      8.53,2   (601)  F20      6.   
   19. Plüss Karen                         73 Obernau                       46.32,8      8.55,5   (684)  F30      7.   
   20. Kessler Valérie                     65 Suhr                          46.39,2      9.01,9   (355)  F40      5.   
   21. Bärtschi Regula                     74 Muri AG                       47.03,2      9.25,9   (699)  F30      8.   
   22. Gautschi Franziska                  62 Reinach AG                    47.23,1      9.45,8   (460)  F40      6.   
   23. Aubry Luzia                         59 Würenlos                      47.25,9      9.48,6   (451)  F40      7.   
   24. Burri Silvia                        62 Kölliken                      48.12,1     10.34,8   (457)  F40      8.   
   25. Holenweg Brigitte                   66 Gränichen                     48.18,3     10.41,0   (654)  F30      9.   
   26. Balzer Gabriela                     65 Reinach AG                    48.22,9     10.45,6   (549)  F40      9.   
   27. Hagenbuch Nicole                    74 Fislisbach                    48.29,4     10.52,1   (461)  F30      10.  
   28. Iten Lilo                           58 Gebenstorf                    48.31,3     10.54,0   (422)  F40      10.  
   29. Rother Verena                       57 Oberdorf NW                   48.42,4     11.05,1   (436)  F40      11.  
   30. Ritschard Silvia                    58 Zürich                        48.46,4     11.09,1   (639)  F40      12.  
   31. Marti Trudi                         43 Mellingen                     48.57,2     11.19,9   (470)  F60      1.   
   32. Häne Rosmarie                       46 Oberwil-Lieli                 49.14,1     11.36,8   (685)  F50      3.   
   33. Kurt Luzia                          59 Obfelden                      49.29,5     11.52,2   (468)  F40      13.  
   34. Rippstein Hilde                     58 Baden                         49.49,8     12.12,5   (473)  F40      14.  
   35. Meinen Isabelle                     58 Gebenstorf                    50.13,6     12.36,3   (471)  F40      15.  
   36. Strebel Trees                       53 Künten                        50.19,2     12.41,9   (412)  F50      4.   
   37. Studhalter Ruth                     59 Ebikon                        50.29,0     12.51,7   (618)  F40      16.  
   38. Vetter Liselotte                    65 Cham                          50.43,1     13.05,8   (562)  F40      17.  
   39. Wiesmann Seraina                    80 Klingnau                      51.01,3     13.24,0   (482)  F20      7.   
   40. Villars Rita                        67 Waltenschwil                  51.11,0     13.33,7   (619)  F30      11.  
   41. Haag Selma                          74 Muri                          51.13,6     13.36,3   (218)  F30      12.  
   42. Iberg Maja                          69 Küttigen                      51.51,5     14.14,2   (388)  F30      13.  
   43. Zuber Ruth                          69 Reinach AG                    51.53,3     14.16,0   (624)  F30      14.  
   44. Linder Sylvia                       60 Winkel                        51.59,6     14.22,3   (469)  F40      18.  
   45. Schriber Tamara                     88 Muri AG                       52.06,3     14.29,0   (369)  F20      8.   
   46. Strebel Sandra                      81 Rütihof                       52.13,2     14.35,9   (478)  F20      9.   
   47. Christen Therese                    64 Muri AG                       52.17,9     14.40,6   (640)  F40      19.  
   48. Wild Edith                          66 Muri AG                       52.35,4     14.58,1   (483)  F30      15.  
   49. Fuchs Michelle                      90 Aristau                       52.47,3     15.10,0   (648)  F20      10.  
   50. Frey Iris                           68 Birrwil                       52.57,1     15.19,8   (518)  F30      16.  
   51. Beltrami Agnes                      61 Cham                          53.07,8     15.30,5   (649)  F40      20.  
   52. Widmer Benedikta, Rotkreuz          64 TSV Rotkreuz                  53.31,2     15.53,9   (621)  F40      21.  
   53. Cavalieri Karin                     62 Buchs                         53.36,0     15.58,7  (1001)  F40      22.  
   54. Weiss Monika                        51 Steinhausen                   53.49,3     16.12,0   (393)  F50      5.   
   55. Erismann Irene                      45 Brugg                         53.54,1     16.16,8   (375)  F60      2.   
   56. Stanik Yvonne, Wettingen            40 SLVS                          54.38,2     17.00,9   (211)  F60      3.   
   57. Peyer Monika                        50 Schlieren                     54.58,1     17.20,8   (362)  F50      6.   
   58. Kron Therese                        64 Muri AG                       55.01,0     17.23,7   (467)  F40      23.  
   59. Biland Anita                        61 Wohlen AG                     55.20,5     17.43,2   (602)  F40      24.  
   60. Cibola Susanne                      69 Windisch                      56.08,4     18.31,1   (605)  F30      17.  
   61. Schüepp Elisabeth                   52 Unterlunkhofen                56.14,4     18.37,1   (476)  F50      7.   
   62. Hürlimann Franziska                 67 Zug                           56.14,7     18.37,4   (599)  F30      18.  
   63. Aebi Agnes                          46 Oberwil-Lieli                 56.47,3     19.10,0   (545)  F50      8.   
   64. Marxer Ruth                         68 Seengen                       57.06,4     19.29,1   (557)  F30      19.  
   65. Andermatt Bertha, Baar              44 SLVS                          57.28,0     19.50,7   (673)  F60      4.   
   66. Rohner Janine                       78 Olten                         58.02,9     20.25,6   (474)  F20      11.  
   67. Hunziker Yvonne                     51 Berikon                       58.10,4     20.33,1   (431)  F50      9.   
   68. Desteffani Maggie                   62 Brugg AG                      58.11,8     20.34,5   (607)  F40      25.  
   69. Scholz Mirina                       68 Steinhausen                   58.18,8     20.41,5   (643)  F30      20.  
   70. Käppeli Helena                      68 Waltenschwil                  58.23,0     20.45,7   (466)  F30      21.  
   71. Rüegg Ruth, Mönchaltorf             40 SLVS                          58.33,6     20.56,3   (429)  F60      5.   
   72. Amhof Marion, Beinwil (Freiamt)     69 TV Beinwil                    58.51,4     21.14,1   (633)  F30      22.  
   73. Schmid Michaela                     73 Arni AG                     1:00.00,3     22.23,0   (475)  F30      23.  
   74. Widmer Marianne                     59 Wallisellen                 1:00.21,1     22.43,8   (642)  F40      26.  
   75. Klein-Kübler Claudia                63 Rupperswil                  1:01.29,7     23.52,4   (387)  F40      27.  
   76. Oppliger Monika                     58 Wildegg                     1:01.48,8     24.11,5   (374)  F40      28.  
   77. Künzli Elisabeth                    44 Gebenstorf                  1:01.56,2     24.18,9   (424)  F60      6.   
   78. Baumann Corinne                     67 Buchs AG                    1:02.11,2     24.33,9   (453)  F30      24.  
   79. Beuret Monika                       66 Rohr AG                     1:02.12,0     24.34,7   (454)  F30      25.  
   80. Keusch Irene                        69 Oberwil-Lieli               1:02.26,4     24.49,1   (689)  F30      26.  
   81. Lehmann Katharina                   63 Rottenschwil                1:04.36,4     26.59,1   (385)  F40      29.  
   82. Barrufet Helene                     55 Rupperswil                  1:06.16,1     28.38,8   (386)  F50      10.  
   83. Wirz-Niklaus Monika                 63 Küttigen                    1:06.19,9     28.42,6   (623)  F40      30.  
   84. Strebel Brigitte                    69 Muri AG                     1:06.48,3     29.11,0   (659)  F30      27.  
   85. Schneider Simone                    77 Weggis                      1:11.17,9     33.40,6   (644)  F20      12.  
   86. Dahinden Marianne                   24 Kriens                      1:16.32,6     38.55,3   (458)  F60      7.   
   87. Nef Susanne                         56 Oberwil-Lieli               1:16.33,5     38.56,2   (202)  F40      31.  
   88. Degoumois Andrée                    36 Baden                       1:16.34,1     38.56,8   (606)  F60      8.   

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.