Männer 10 km

5. Herbstlauf Muri - Männer 10 km

aktueller Stand vom 31.08.2005
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tesfay Simon, Uster                 85 LC Uster                      31.26,7       -----   (349)  HK       1.   
    2. Abraham Tadesse, Uster              82 LC Uster                      31.35,4      0.08,7   (350)  HK       2.   
    3. Renggli Daniel                      82 Buttisholz                    32.24,7      0.58,0   (338)  HK       3.   
    4. Scheidegger Niklaus                 61 Wiedlisbach                   32.42,4      1.15,7    (57)  M40      1.   
    5. Willisegger Bruno                   73 Zofingen                      34.15,8      2.49,1    (74)  M30      1.   
    6. Odermatt Hugo                       71 Neuenkirch                    34.27,0      3.00,3   (423)  M30      2.   
    7. Omlin Ueli                          65 Sachseln                      34.31,1      3.04,4   (216)  M40      2.   
    8. Wiedmer Andreas                     60 Urdorf                        34.41,2      3.14,5   (134)  M40      3.   
    9. Ulli Jörg, Langenthal               61 LV Langenthal/ SLVS           35.05,1      3.38,4    (67)  M40      4.   
   10. Urech Stefan                        85 Seon                          35.14,0      3.47,3   (214)  HK       4.   
   11. Schwere Patrick, Ennetbaden         70 LV unteres Aaretal            35.43,7      4.17,0   (404)  M30      3.   
   12. Gerber Ueli                         60 Horgenberg                    35.49,3      4.22,6  (1008)  M40      5.   
   13. Meier Heinrich, Dietikon            57 SLVS                          35.50,7      4.24,0    (43)  M40      6.   
   14. Fischer Stephan                     77 Aarau                         35.58,9      4.32,2   (194)  HK       5.   
   15. Strebel Sepp                        53 Olsberg                       36.05,2      4.38,5   (389)  M50      1.   
   16. Konrad Jürg                         70 Merenschwand                  36.19,3      4.52,6   (359)  M30      4.   
   17. Ulrich Daniel                       65 Zug                           36.46,3      5.19,6    (68)  M40      7.   
   18. Koller Pius                         71 Zofingen                      36.54,6      5.27,9   (416)  M30      5.   
   19. Christen Gerhard                    61 Steinhausen                   36.58,8      5.32,1  (1005)  M40      8.   
   20. Ratschob Remo                       71 Wohlen AG                     37.10,7      5.44,0   (421)  M30      6.   
   21. Staehli Ueli                        45 Innerberg-Säriswil            37.19,3      5.52,6   (329)  M60      1.   
   22. Dembowski Lutz                      69 Wolfisberg                    37.36,0      6.09,3  (1007)  M30      7.   
   23. Käppeli Benno                       69 Merenschwand                  37.36,6      6.09,9   (392)  M30      8.   
   24. Koch Sepp, Jonen                    61 Turnverein Jonen              37.37,9      6.11,2    (38)  M40      9.   
   25. Scheps Alfio                        52 Geroldswil                    37.42,3      6.15,6  (1004)  M50      2.   
   26. Steiner Dieter                      55 Rothenburg                    37.59,7      6.33,0   (351)  M50      3.   
   27. Lussi Bruno                         53 Büren                         38.00,9      6.34,2   (193)  M50      4.   
   28. Ummel Beat, Suhr                    60 Döbeli Running Seon           38.03,2      6.36,5   (427)  M40      10.  
   29. Christen Josef                      58 Willisau                      38.07,8      6.41,1   (435)  M40      11.  
   30. Keigel Hansruedi, Füllinsdorf       45 SLVS                          38.08,7      6.42,0   (395)  M60      2.   
   31. Wernli Erwin, Gallenkirch           57 LSG Brugg                     38.21,2      6.54,5   (181)  M40      12.  
   32. De Jonge Eric                       67 Zürich                        38.23,9      6.57,2   (433)  M30      9.   
   33. Oppliger Daniel                     62 Möriken AG                    38.27,6      7.00,9   (398)  M40      13.  
   34. Hufschmid Marcel                    58 Schinznach Bad                38.30,6      7.03,9    (32)  M40      14.  
   35. Angst Simon                         76 Ehrendingen                   38.33,2      7.06,5   (417)  HK       6.   
   36. Schmid Guido, Stetten AG            53 LR Wohlen/ SLVS               38.34,7      7.08,0    (58)  M50      5.   
   37. Klemenz Markus, Baden               72 LC Kappi                      38.42,1      7.15,4    (37)  M30      10.  
   38. Odermatt Alois                      63 Merenschwand                  38.43,5      7.16,8    (50)  M40      15.  
   39. Kilcher Noldi                       45 Eglisau                       38.53,8      7.27,1    (36)  M60      3.   
   40. Conti Antonio, Möriken AG           53 LR Wohlen                     38.55,3      7.28,6    (21)  M50      6.   
   41. Schmid Josef                        56 Emmenbrücke                   39.04,2      7.37,5   (340)  M40      16.  
   42. Balzer Dietmar                      63 Reinach AG                    39.06,2      7.39,5   (137)  M40      17.  
   43. Inglin Karl                         44 Luzern                        39.06,5      7.39,8    (34)  M60      4.   
   44. Furrer Josef, Baar                  57 SLVS                          39.06,9      7.40,2   (196)  M40      18.  
   45. Fiechter Urs                        59 Remetschwil                   39.19,9      7.53,2   (186)  M40      19.  
   46. Schiebler Daniel                    66 Endingen                      39.26,9      8.00,2   (357)  M30      11.  
   47. Hagmann Martin                      66 Holderbank AG                 39.30,4      8.03,7   (397)  M30      12.  
   48. Meier Ernst                         56 Wolfhausen                    39.33,3      8.06,6  (1006)  M40      20.  
   49. Burkhard Jürg                       61 Gebenstorf                    39.36,7      8.10,0   (376)  M40      21.  
   50. Stadelmann Kurt, Buchrain           59 LR Ebikon                     39.37,7      8.11,0    (62)  M40      22.  
   51. Schiess Robert                      57 Fischbach-Göslik              39.38,2      8.11,5   (204)  M40      23.  
   52. Rust Patrick                        71 Schwyz                        39.39,1      8.12,4   (120)  M30      13.  
   53. Zemp Urban, Buttwil                 56 TV Beinwil                    39.39,8      8.13,1   (150)  M40      24.  
   54. Sommer Josef                        58 Malters                       39.41,2      8.14,5   (378)  M40      25.  
   55. Kron Marius                         59 Muri AG                       39.43,8      8.17,1    (39)  M40      26.  
   56. Blum Markus                         75 Beromünster                   39.47,9      8.21,2    (11)  M30      14.  
   57. Wirthner Stephan                    62 Birsfelden                    39.53,4      8.26,7   (348)  M40      27.  
   58. Christen Tobias                     89 Muri AG                       39.58,7      8.32,0   (335)  HK       7.   
   59. Schuler Franz                       46 Berikon                       39.59,6      8.32,9    (59)  M50      7.   
   60. Schaepper Herbert                   56 Riniken                       40.05,2      8.38,5   (445)  M40      28.  
   61. Dreyer Richi                        54 Urdorf                        40.15,9      8.49,2   (410)  M50      8.   
   62. von Känel Hanspeter, Wimmis         66 Lauftreff Spiez               40.18,0      8.51,3   (132)  M30      15.  
   63. Burri Alfred, Rothenburg            57 LF Rothenburg                 40.19,8      8.53,1    (16)  M40      29.  
   64. Foster Kevin                        62 Gebenstorf                    40.20,2      8.53,5   (440)  M40      30.  
   65. Hoesli Simon                        75 Schlieren                     40.20,5      8.53,8   (405)  M30      16.  
   66. Baumann Robert                      53 Klingnau                      40.26,2      8.59,5     (3)  M50      9.   
   67. Kuettel Christian                   65 Adliswil                      40.29,0      9.02,3   (135)  M40      31.  
   68. Frey Hannes                         65 Birrwil                       40.30,2      9.03,5   (286)  M40      32.  
   69. Knöpfel Peter                       74 Bünzen                        40.32,5      9.05,8   (414)  M30      17.  
   70. Koch Markus                         67 Wohlen AG                     40.34,6      9.07,9   (442)  M30      18.  
   71. Mossoni Bruno                       58 Oberflachs                    40.43,1      9.16,4   (428)  M40      33.  
   72. Buschauer Urs                       54 Mellingen                     40.44,3      9.17,6    (17)  M50      10.  
   73. Lüthy Bruno                         52 Muhen                         40.46,3      9.19,6   (346)  M50      11.  
   74. Candrian Reto                       56 Oberägeri                     40.48,6      9.21,9   (391)  M40      34.  
   75. Gajic Vukasin                       42 Eggenwil                      40.50,8      9.24,1   (353)  M60      5.   
   76. Bissig Hans, Cham                   51 Schnelle Socke                41.01,9      9.35,2     (7)  M50      12.  
   77. Stricker René, Dübendorf            50 SLVS                          41.06,7      9.40,0   (178)  M50      13.  
   78. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen                   41.11,0      9.44,3   (174)  M50      14.  
   79. Wettstein Markus, Russikon          83 FC Russikon                   41.17,0      9.50,3   (195)  HK       8.   
   80. Thomas Rudolf, Muri AG              55 LVF Muri                      41.20,2      9.53,5   (444)  M50      15.  
   81. Küng Urs                            52 Arth                          41.28,5     10.01,8   (323)  M50      16.  
   82. Jovanovic Savo                      59 Hunzenschwil                  41.32,1     10.05,4   (206)  M40      35.  
   83. Frei Christian                      80 Baden                         41.45,8     10.19,1   (352)  HK       9.   
   84. Berger Gerhard, Buchs AG            54 SLVS                          41.49,5     10.22,8     (4)  M50      17.  
   85. Meyer Franz, Vordemwald             40 SLVS                          42.01,7     10.35,0    (45)  M60      6.   
   86. Ellensohn Stefan, Gebenstorf        49 LG Horn                       42.03,4     10.36,7   (426)  M50      18.  
   87. Schönauer Robert                    57 Muri AG                       42.11,6     10.44,9   (291)  M40      36.  
   88. Näf Guido                           67 Geltwil                       42.21,2     10.54,5   (170)  M30      19.  
   89. Erismann Samuel                     57 Menziken                      42.23,2     10.56,5   (377)  M40      37.  
   90. Wyss René                           64 Siebnen                       42.24,7     10.58,0  (1010)  M40      38.  
   91. Nietlispach Felix                   66 Beinwil (Freiamt)             42.29,3     11.02,6    (48)  M30      20.  
   92. Derungs Mattias                     65 Zug                           42.34,1     11.07,4  (1009)  M40      39.  
   93. Rutishauser Thomas                  73 Unterlunkhofen                42.34,8     11.08,1   (290)  M30      21.  
   94. Jost Hansueli                       78 Nottwil                       42.35,6     11.08,9   (115)  HK       10.  
   95. Binder Peter, Zürich                56 cityrunning.ch                42.36,6     11.09,9     (6)  M40      40.  
   96. Peterhans Stefan, Fislisbach        56 TSV Rohrdorf                  42.42,8     11.16,1    (51)  M40      41.  
   97. Beeli Mario                         54 Brugg AG                      42.43,1     11.16,4   (153)  M50      19.  
   98. Lustenberger Marcel                 58 Buttwil                       42.59,0     11.32,3   (166)  M40      42.  
   99. Zenger Urs, Uster                   58 LC Uster                      43.08,9     11.42,2   (191)  M40      43.  
  100. Viceconte Enzo                      57 Wohlen AG                     43.17,2     11.50,5   (370)  M40      44.  
  101. Bütler Josef                        42 Beinwil (Freiamt)             43.25,8     11.59,1   (394)  M60      7.   
  102. Sferrazzo Armando, Brüttisellen     50 SLVS                          43.30,0     12.03,3   (177)  M50      20.  
  103. Waldispühl Otto                     52 Frauenfeld                    43.34,7     12.08,0    (70)  M50      21.  
  104. Quina Luis                          60 Zürich                        43.38,8     12.12,1    (52)  M40      45.  
  105. Frei Thomas                         51 Liestal                       43.43,4     12.16,7   (157)  M50      22.  
  106. Gut Paul, Fislisbach                48 SLVS                          43.44,5     12.17,8   (331)  M50      23.  
  107. Jegher Reto                         80 Tinizong                      43.47,9     12.21,2   (411)  HK       11.  
  108. Ritzmann Philipp                    63 Emmen                         43.50,8     12.24,1  (1000)  M40      46.  
  109. Meier Heinz                         68 Riniken                       44.03,6     12.36,9   (381)  M30      22.  
  110. Roduner Erwin                       52 Nürensdorf                    44.13,0     12.46,3    (55)  M50      24.  
  111. Grunder Hans                        54 Seengen                       44.13,5     12.46,8    (27)  M50      25.  
  112. Baumann Peter                       45 Muri AG                       44.13,8     12.47,1   (449)  M60      8.   
  113. Kalt Marco                          74 Baden                         44.27,0     13.00,3   (203)  M30      23.  
  114. Wölfli Patrick                      78 Villmergen                    44.28,4     13.01,7   (409)  HK       12.  
  115. Stucki Max                          60 Uerkheim                      44.28,7     13.02,0   (425)  M40      47.  
  116. Haller Roland                       62 Menziken                      44.30,6     13.03,9   (198)  M40      48.  
  117. Ettisberger Christian               56 Wohlen AG                     44.33,2     13.06,5   (396)  M40      49.  
  118. Krummenacher Othmar                 57 Küttigen                      44.39,2     13.12,5   (420)  M40      50.  
  119. Rosendahl Michael                   59 Starrkirch-Wil                44.40,4     13.13,7   (437)  M40      51.  
  120. Schwaiger Fritz                     60 Buochs                        44.41,4     13.14,7    (60)  M40      52.  
  121. Käppeli Roland, Muri AG             70 LVF Muri                      44.45,0     13.18,3   (333)  M30      24.  
  122. Lenzin René                         62 Küttigen                      44.49,2     13.22,5   (164)  M40      53.  
  123. Zuber Bernhard                      64 Reinach AG                    44.54,7     13.28,0   (184)  M40      54.  
  124. Züfle Ernst                         39 Mettmenstetten                44.56,5     13.29,8   (363)  M60      9.   
  125. Uhlhorn Christian                   66 Rapperswil SG                 45.14,0     13.47,3   (180)  M30      25.  
  126. Fallegger Hans-Jörg                 64 Uitikon                       45.16,4     13.49,7   (439)  M40      55.  
  127. Foerster Stefan                     63 Baar                          45.17,4     13.50,7   (390)  M40      56.  
  128. Müller Michael                      77 Rütihof                       45.21,1     13.54,4    (46)  HK       13.  
  129. Fricker Sepp                        55 Wittnau                       45.23,3     13.56,6   (407)  M50      26.  
  130. Werder Werner, Hochdorf             57 Lauf Träff Hochdorf           45.27,7     14.01,0    (72)  M40      57.  
  131. Krämer Benjamin                     65 Endingen                      45.33,4     14.06,7   (367)  M40      58.  
  132. Siegrist Martin                     59 Staufen                       45.38,1     14.11,4   (339)  M40      59.  
  133. Gut Beat, Wohlen AG                 58 LR Wohlen                     45.43,8     14.17,1   (447)  M40      60.  
  134. Muff Reto                           68 Muhen                         45.45,1     14.18,4   (441)  M30      26.  
  135. Stierli Stephan                     63 Muri AG                       45.46,0     14.19,3   (415)  M40      61.  
  136. Nobel Albert                        62 Zofingen                      45.55,7     14.29,0   (171)  M40      62.  
  137. von Känel Roland                    55 Teufenthal AG                 45.59,9     14.33,2    (69)  M50      27.  
  138. Tschumper Fredi                     45 Wettingen                     46.08,0     14.41,3   (372)  M60      10.  
  139. Dössegger Bruno                     58 Bellikon                      46.11,5     14.44,8   (341)  M40      63.  
  140. Kleiner Daniel                      68 Dottikon                      46.21,1     14.54,4   (119)  M30      27.  
  141. Wenk Georges                        64 Menziken                      46.29,6     15.02,9   (199)  M40      64.  
  142. Bühlmann Hans, Bonstetten           43 SLVS                          46.41,0     15.14,3   (154)  M60      11.  
  143. Schällibaum Daniel                  80 Boswil                        46.41,5     15.14,8   (276)  HK       14.  
  144. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                         46.42,5     15.15,8   (399)  M40      65.  
  145. Raess Daniel                        61 Oberlunkhofen                 46.43,9     15.17,2   (173)  M40      66.  
  146. Käppeli Eduard                      66 Mühlau                        46.47,4     15.20,7   (192)  M30      28.  
  147. Füglister Markus                    60 Mülligen                      47.04,4     15.37,7    (25)  M40      67.  
  148. Lienhard Ulrich                     59 Seengen                       47.04,9     15.38,2    (41)  M40      68.  
  149. Andermatt Alfons, Baar              46 SLVS                          47.13,9     15.47,2   (316)  M50      28.  
  150. Schärer Fritz                       55 Brugg AG                      47.19,0     15.52,3   (176)  M50      29.  
  151. Suter Ueli                          60 Wettingen                     47.20,3     15.53,6   (446)  M40      69.  
  152. Bleiker Jakob                       51 Leimbach AG                   47.21,8     15.55,1    (10)  M50      30.  
  153. Odermatt Hugo                       54 Oberdorf                      47.26,5     15.59,8   (418)  M50      31.  
  154. Hösli Martin, Unterbözberg          53 MR Bözberg                    47.36,7     16.10,0   (158)  M50      32.  
  155. Blaser Markus                       68 Sarmenstorf                   47.47,9     16.21,2     (8)  M30      29.  
  156. Knechtli Martin                     52 Leutwil                       47.49,8     16.23,1   (448)  M50      33.  
  157. Dietwiler Stefan                    56 Frick                         48.05,3     16.38,6   (342)  M40      70.  
  158. Stanik Herbert, Wettingen           40 SLVS                          48.06,2     16.39,5   (212)  M60      12.  
  159. Blunschi Xaver, Berikon             53 TSV Berikon                   48.08,0     16.41,3    (12)  M50      34.  
  160. Steinebrunner Gerold                67 Zürich                        48.10,8     16.44,1   (345)  M30      30.  
  161. Huber Paul                          57 Wald ZH                       48.13,7     16.47,0    (30)  M40      71.  
  162. Suppiger Meinrad                    55 Staufen                       48.14,3     16.47,6   (337)  M50      35.  
  163. Montesi Raffaele                    44 Rothrist                      48.24,2     16.57,5   (344)  M60      13.  
  164. Amsler Stefan                       71 Menziken                      48.24,9     16.58,2   (151)  M30      31.  
  165. Kuhn Bruno                          57 Schinznach Bad                48.38,6     17.11,9   (160)  M40      72.  
  166. Weibel Werner                       60 Boswil                        48.40,2     17.13,5    (71)  M40      73.  
  167. Strebel Bruno                       64 Muri AG                       48.45,1     17.18,4   (108)  M40      74.  
  168. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                     49.01,7     17.35,0    (19)  M40      75.  
  169. Steffen Oskar                       60 Wolhusen                      49.19,2     17.52,5   (438)  M40      76.  
  170. Schönemann Thomas                   63 Schafisheim                   49.20,8     17.54,1   (364)  M40      77.  
  171. Leimgruber Martin                   51 Aarau                         49.34,4     18.07,7   (356)  M50      36.  
  172. Schenk Peter                        66 Zürich                        49.35,1     18.08,4   (443)  M30      32.  
  173. Cattarossi Renzo                    68 Affoltern am Albis            49.48,9     18.22,2    (20)  M30      33.  
  174. Arnold Martin                       72 Muri AG                       50.00,3     18.33,6   (152)  M30      34.  
  175. Frey Hansruedi, Rüschlikon          52 SLVS/ SSC Langnau a.A.        50.12,8     18.46,1    (23)  M50      37.  
  176. Haus Marcel                         76 Waltenschwil                  50.27,2     19.00,5   (368)  HK       15.  
  177. Adagazza Claudio                    62 Muri                          50.50,5     19.23,8   (106)  M40      78.  
  178. Ambühl Werner, Herbligen            40 LSV Uetendorf                 50.54,3     19.27,6   (126)  M60      14.  
  179. Stalder André                       66 Steinhausen                   50.56,7     19.30,0    (63)  M30      35.  
  180. Hardman Arthur                      74 Steinhausen                   51.00,1     19.33,4   (189)  M30      36.  
  181. Fischer Ueli                        64 Egliswil                      51.34,1     20.07,4   (145)  M40      79.  
  182. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht                      51.36,9     20.10,2   (408)  M60      15.  
  183. Marchesi Herbert                    61 Seon                          51.48,9     20.22,2   (320)  M40      80.  
  184. Rippstein Guido                     53 Baden                         52.04,8     20.38,1    (54)  M50      38.  
  185. Muster René                         60 Gunzgen                       52.07,5     20.40,8   (168)  M40      81.  
  186. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch LU                  52.20,4     20.53,7   (373)  M50      39.  
  187. Niklaus Thomas                      61 Dättwil AG                    52.21,9     20.55,2   (125)  M40      82.  
  188. Bucher Werner, Luzern               41 SLVS                          52.37,4     21.10,7    (14)  M60      16.  
  189. Waldenmaier Stefan                  91 Buttwil                       52.38,4     21.11,7   (197)  HK       16.  
  190. Neuhaus Hansruedi                   54 Oensingen                     52.56,5     21.29,8    (47)  M50      40.  
  191. Bitschnau Thomas                    67 Sins                          53.14,1     21.47,4   (148)  M30      37.  
  192. Wettstein Walter, Windisch          51 SLVS                          53.27,9     22.01,2    (73)  M50      41.  
  193. Ritter Urs                          54 Oberentfelden                 53.28,7     22.02,0   (175)  M50      42.  
  194. Kuhn Anton                          52 Lenzburg                      53.29,3     22.02,6   (366)  M50      43.  
  195. Mettier Peter                       60 Wettingen                     53.44,0     22.17,3    (44)  M40      83.  
  196. Renckly Eberhard                    45 Wohlen AG                     53.57,9     22.31,2   (215)  M60      17.  
  197. Bürgisser Josef                     61 Boswil                        53.58,7     22.32,0   (419)  M40      84.  
  198. Stalder Michael                     64 Abtwil AG                     54.09,4     22.42,7    (64)  M40      85.  
  199. Triantafillov Christos              68 Bern                          55.12,4     23.45,7   (201)  M30      38.  
  200. Soland Hanspeter                    55 Remigen                       55.19,9     23.53,2  (1002)  M50      44.  
  201. Steiner Walter                      47 Altdorf                       55.28,0     24.01,3   (432)  M50      45.  
  202. Bissig Roland                       74 Wohlen AG                     55.38,2     24.11,5   (379)  M30      39.  
  203. Nydegger Ernst                      52 Altendorf                     56.12,7     24.46,0    (49)  M50      46.  
  204. Burkart Chabi, Wohlen AG            35 LR Wohlen                     56.25,9     24.59,2    (15)  M60      18.  
  205. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                        56.33,7     25.07,0   (155)  M60      19.  
  206. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                      57.42,3     26.15,6    (31)  M40      86.  
  207. Leeger Hans, Stadel                 45 SLVS                          57.46,4     26.19,7    (40)  M60      20.  
  208. Rohner Marc                         72 Olten                         58.03,3     26.36,6    (56)  M30      40.  
  209. Merki Jürg W.                       42 Neftenbach                    58.10,7     26.44,0   (430)  M60      21.  
  210. Notter Thomas                       65 Boswil                      1:00.47,3     29.20,6   (256)  M40      87.  
  211. Schneider Alfred                    58 Wallenwil                   1:00.58,2     29.31,5   (402)  M40      88.  
  212. Häfeli Arnold                       25 Brunnen                     1:02.23,1     30.56,4    (28)  M60      22.  
  213. Egloff Jules, Zufikon               30 LG Egelisee                 1:02.52,9     31.26,2    (22)  M60      23.  
  214. Trüssel Bruno, Adlikon b.Regensdf   44 TV Niederhasli/SLVS         1:06.14,6     34.47,9   (179)  M60      24.  
  215. Peter Ignaz, Sursee                 50 Lauftreff Sursee            1:08.37,7     37.11,0   (371)  M50      47.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.