(36) Buben

5. Herbstlauf Muri - (36) Buben

aktueller Stand vom 31.08.2005
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schöpfer Gabriel                    97 Muri AG                        1.01,1       -----   (282)  
    2. Wüst Michael                        97 Oberrohrdorf                   1.02,9      0.01,8   (234)  
    3. Fischer Yannick                     97 Benzenschwil                   1.03,2      0.02,1   (225)  
    4. Zemp Christoph                      98 Buttwil                        1.04,4      0.03,3   (182)  
    5. Turla Claudio                       97 Büttikon AG                    1.04,9      0.03,8   (263)  
    6. Rötheli Leroy                       98 Baden                          1.08,0      0.06,9   (317)  
    7. Schaz Dominic, Jonen                98 Laufmüüs Jonen                 1.10,1      0.09,0   (229)  
    8. Gribi Andreas                       98 Oberrohrdorf                   1.11,0      0.09,9    (26)  
    9. Kalt Jan                            97 Buttwil                        1.12,0      0.10,9   (280)  
   10. Streiff Kaspar, Jonen               98 Laufmüüs Jonen                 1.12,8      0.11,7   (288)  
   11. Stecher Mike                        97 Auw                            1.13,2      0.12,1   (230)  
   12. Balzer Damian                       97 Reinach AG                     1.13,9      0.12,8   (138)  
   13. Kälin Roger                         97 Niederwil AG                   1.14,8      0.13,7   (130)  
   14. Jarra Roberto                       98 Geuensee                       1.15,4      0.14,3   (279)  
   15. Lenzin Luca                         99 Küttigen                       1.16,5      0.15,4   (163)  
   16. Utz Bryan, Jonen                    97 Laufmäuse Jonen                1.17,6      0.16,5   (226)  
   17. Ehrensberger Lukas                  97 Dättwil AG                     1.18,7      0.17,6   (319)  
   18. Rust  Romario                       98 Schwyz                         1.20,0      0.18,9   (121)  
   19. Strässle Cedric                     98 Urdorf                         1.20,9      0.19,8   (110)  
   20. Frick Matthias                      98 Boswil                         1.22,1      0.21,0   (220)  
   21. Jordi Severin                       98 Horgen                         1.22,7      0.21,6   (147)  
   22. Utz Jason                           99 Jonen                          1.23,5      0.22,4   (227)  
   23. Mützenberg Severin                  00 Rütihof                        1.24,0      0.22,9   (109)  
   24. Kleiner Christian                   97 Dottikon                       1.24,7      0.23,6   (117)  
   25. Hankh Dominik                       97 Büttikon AG                    1.25,2      0.24,1   (265)  
   26. Plüss Yannis                        97 Obernau                        1.26,5      0.25,4   (325)  
   27. Näf Beat                            99 Geltwil                        1.27,4      0.26,3   (236)  
   28. Aeberhard Ramon                     99 Kirchberg BE                   1.28,2      0.27,1   (315)  
   29. Homberger Luca                      99 Muri AG                        1.30,5      0.29,4   (239)  
   30. Kohli Simon                         97 Brugg AG                       1.31,9      0.30,8   (104)  
   31. Keusch Jonas                        99 Boswil                         1.33,2      0.32,1    (35)  
   32. Bürgisser Reto, Jonen               98 Laufmüüs Jonen                 1.34,6      0.33,5   (228)  
   33. Kleiner Fabian                      00 Dottikon                       1.36,4      0.35,3   (118)  
   34. Wüst Thierry                        00 Oberrohrdorf                   1.38,0      0.36,9   (235)  
   35. Parker Phil                         99 Muri AG                        1.38,9      0.37,8   (287)  
   36. Cotting Noe                         00 Jonen                          1.40,3      0.39,2   (231)  
   37. Blaser Michael                      00 Sarmenstorf                    1.41,1      0.40,0     (9)  
   38. Bischoff Cedric                     99 Muri AG                        1.41,5      0.40,4   (334)  
   39. Cotting Jannis                      00 Jonen                          1.42,0      0.40,9   (232)  
   40. Bischoff Cyrill                     98 Muri AG                        1.42,7      0.41,6   (332)  
   41. Kerkhoven Pepyn                     99 NL-Enkhuizen                   1.43,6      0.42,5   (285)  
   42. Fischer Nick                        01 Muri AG                        1.45,2      0.44,1   (116)  
   43. Strebel Lukas                       01 Muri AG                        1.46,6      0.45,5   (107)  
   44. Bucher Pascal                       00 Oberwil-Lieli                  1.49,2      0.48,1   (131)  
   45. Kerkhoven Florian                   98 NL-Enkhuizen                   1.50,9      0.49,8   (284)  
   46. Truttmann Nick                      01 Küssnacht am Rigi              1.52,4      0.51,3   (224)  
   47. Amhof Ruwen                         00 Beinwil (Freiamt)              1.58,6      0.57,5   (277)  
   48. Christen Lars                       02 Muri AG                        2.26,8      1.25,7   (200)  
   49. Rötheli Marvin                      01 CH                             2.28,4      1.27,3   (322)  
   50. Strässle Jerome                     02 Urdorf                         3.11,9      2.10,8   (112)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.