(13) Männer (M 40)

5. Herbstlauf Muri - (13) Männer (M 40)

aktueller Stand vom 31.08.2005
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Scheidegger Niklaus                 61 Wiedlisbach                   32.42,4       -----    (57)  OM       4.   
    2. Omlin Ueli                          65 Sachseln                      34.31,1      1.48,7   (216)  OM       7.   
    3. Wiedmer Andreas                     60 Urdorf                        34.41,2      1.58,8   (134)  OM       8.   
    4. Ulli Jörg, Langenthal               61 LV Langenthal/ SLVS           35.05,1      2.22,7    (67)  OM       9.   
    5. Gerber Ueli                         60 Horgenberg                    35.49,3      3.06,9  (1008)  OM       12.  
    6. Meier Heinrich, Dietikon            57 SLVS                          35.50,7      3.08,3    (43)  OM       13.  
    7. Ulrich Daniel                       65 Zug                           36.46,3      4.03,9    (68)  OM       17.  
    8. Christen Gerhard                    61 Steinhausen                   36.58,8      4.16,4  (1005)  OM       19.  
    9. Koch Sepp, Jonen                    61 Turnverein Jonen              37.37,9      4.55,5    (38)  OM       24.  
   10. Ummel Beat, Suhr                    60 Döbeli Running Seon           38.03,2      5.20,8   (427)  OM       28.  
   11. Christen Josef                      58 Willisau                      38.07,8      5.25,4   (435)  OM       29.  
   12. Wernli Erwin, Gallenkirch           57 LSG Brugg                     38.21,2      5.38,8   (181)  OM       31.  
   13. Oppliger Daniel                     62 Möriken AG                    38.27,6      5.45,2   (398)  OM       33.  
   14. Hufschmid Marcel                    58 Schinznach Bad                38.30,6      5.48,2    (32)  OM       34.  
   15. Odermatt Alois                      63 Merenschwand                  38.43,5      6.01,1    (50)  OM       38.  
   16. Schmid Josef                        56 Emmenbrücke                   39.04,2      6.21,8   (340)  OM       41.  
   17. Balzer Dietmar                      63 Reinach AG                    39.06,2      6.23,8   (137)  OM       42.  
   18. Furrer Josef, Baar                  57 SLVS                          39.06,9      6.24,5   (196)  OM       44.  
   19. Fiechter Urs                        59 Remetschwil                   39.19,9      6.37,5   (186)  OM       45.  
   20. Meier Ernst                         56 Wolfhausen                    39.33,3      6.50,9  (1006)  OM       48.  
   21. Burkhard Jürg                       61 Gebenstorf                    39.36,7      6.54,3   (376)  OM       49.  
   22. Stadelmann Kurt, Buchrain           59 LR Ebikon                     39.37,7      6.55,3    (62)  OM       50.  
   23. Schiess Robert                      57 Fischbach-Göslik              39.38,2      6.55,8   (204)  OM       51.  
   24. Zemp Urban, Buttwil                 56 TV Beinwil                    39.39,8      6.57,4   (150)  OM       53.  
   25. Sommer Josef                        58 Malters                       39.41,2      6.58,8   (378)  OM       54.  
   26. Kron Marius                         59 Muri AG                       39.43,8      7.01,4    (39)  OM       55.  
   27. Wirthner Stephan                    62 Birsfelden                    39.53,4      7.11,0   (348)  OM       57.  
   28. Schaepper Herbert                   56 Riniken                       40.05,2      7.22,8   (445)  OM       60.  
   29. Burri Alfred, Rothenburg            57 LF Rothenburg                 40.19,8      7.37,4    (16)  OM       63.  
   30. Foster Kevin                        62 Gebenstorf                    40.20,2      7.37,8   (440)  OM       64.  
   31. Kuettel Christian                   65 Adliswil                      40.29,0      7.46,6   (135)  OM       67.  
   32. Frey Hannes                         65 Birrwil                       40.30,2      7.47,8   (286)  OM       68.  
   33. Mossoni Bruno                       58 Oberflachs                    40.43,1      8.00,7   (428)  OM       71.  
   34. Candrian Reto                       56 Oberägeri                     40.48,6      8.06,2   (391)  OM       74.  
   35. Jovanovic Savo                      59 Hunzenschwil                  41.32,1      8.49,7   (206)  OM       82.  
   36. Schönauer Robert                    57 Muri AG                       42.11,6      9.29,2   (291)  OM       87.  
   37. Erismann Samuel                     57 Menziken                      42.23,2      9.40,8   (377)  OM       89.  
   38. Wyss René                           64 Siebnen                       42.24,7      9.42,3  (1010)  OM       90.  
   39. Derungs Mattias                     65 Zug                           42.34,1      9.51,7  (1009)  OM       92.  
   40. Binder Peter, Zürich                56 cityrunning.ch                42.36,6      9.54,2     (6)  OM       95.  
   41. Peterhans Stefan, Fislisbach        56 TSV Rohrdorf                  42.42,8     10.00,4    (51)  OM       96.  
   42. Lustenberger Marcel                 58 Buttwil                       42.59,0     10.16,6   (166)  OM       98.  
   43. Zenger Urs, Uster                   58 LC Uster                      43.08,9     10.26,5   (191)  OM       99.  
   44. Viceconte Enzo                      57 Wohlen AG                     43.17,2     10.34,8   (370)  OM       100. 
   45. Quina Luis                          60 Zürich                        43.38,8     10.56,4    (52)  OM       104. 
   46. Ritzmann Philipp                    63 Emmen                         43.50,8     11.08,4  (1000)  OM       108. 
   47. Stucki Max                          60 Uerkheim                      44.28,7     11.46,3   (425)  OM       115. 
   48. Haller Roland                       62 Menziken                      44.30,6     11.48,2   (198)  OM       116. 
   49. Ettisberger Christian               56 Wohlen AG                     44.33,2     11.50,8   (396)  OM       117. 
   50. Krummenacher Othmar                 57 Küttigen                      44.39,2     11.56,8   (420)  OM       118. 
   51. Rosendahl Michael                   59 Starrkirch-Wil                44.40,4     11.58,0   (437)  OM       119. 
   52. Schwaiger Fritz                     60 Buochs                        44.41,4     11.59,0    (60)  OM       120. 
   53. Lenzin René                         62 Küttigen                      44.49,2     12.06,8   (164)  OM       122. 
   54. Zuber Bernhard                      64 Reinach AG                    44.54,7     12.12,3   (184)  OM       123. 
   55. Fallegger Hans-Jörg                 64 Uitikon                       45.16,4     12.34,0   (439)  OM       126. 
   56. Foerster Stefan                     63 Baar                          45.17,4     12.35,0   (390)  OM       127. 
   57. Werder Werner, Hochdorf             57 Lauf Träff Hochdorf           45.27,7     12.45,3    (72)  OM       130. 
   58. Krämer Benjamin                     65 Endingen                      45.33,4     12.51,0   (367)  OM       131. 
   59. Siegrist Martin                     59 Staufen                       45.38,1     12.55,7   (339)  OM       132. 
   60. Gut Beat, Wohlen AG                 58 LR Wohlen                     45.43,8     13.01,4   (447)  OM       133. 
   61. Stierli Stephan                     63 Muri AG                       45.46,0     13.03,6   (415)  OM       135. 
   62. Nobel Albert                        62 Zofingen                      45.55,7     13.13,3   (171)  OM       136. 
   63. Dössegger Bruno                     58 Bellikon                      46.11,5     13.29,1   (341)  OM       139. 
   64. Wenk Georges                        64 Menziken                      46.29,6     13.47,2   (199)  OM       141. 
   65. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                         46.42,5     14.00,1   (399)  OM       144. 
   66. Raess Daniel                        61 Oberlunkhofen                 46.43,9     14.01,5   (173)  OM       145. 
   67. Füglister Markus                    60 Mülligen                      47.04,4     14.22,0    (25)  OM       147. 
   68. Lienhard Ulrich                     59 Seengen                       47.04,9     14.22,5    (41)  OM       148. 
   69. Suter Ueli                          60 Wettingen                     47.20,3     14.37,9   (446)  OM       151. 
   70. Dietwiler Stefan                    56 Frick                         48.05,3     15.22,9   (342)  OM       157. 
   71. Huber Paul                          57 Wald ZH                       48.13,7     15.31,3    (30)  OM       161. 
   72. Kuhn Bruno                          57 Schinznach Bad                48.38,6     15.56,2   (160)  OM       165. 
   73. Weibel Werner                       60 Boswil                        48.40,2     15.57,8    (71)  OM       166. 
   74. Strebel Bruno                       64 Muri AG                       48.45,1     16.02,7   (108)  OM       167. 
   75. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                     49.01,7     16.19,3    (19)  OM       168. 
   76. Steffen Oskar                       60 Wolhusen                      49.19,2     16.36,8   (438)  OM       169. 
   77. Schönemann Thomas                   63 Schafisheim                   49.20,8     16.38,4   (364)  OM       170. 
   78. Adagazza Claudio                    62 Muri                          50.50,5     18.08,1   (106)  OM       177. 
   79. Fischer Ueli                        64 Egliswil                      51.34,1     18.51,7   (145)  OM       181. 
   80. Marchesi Herbert                    61 Seon                          51.48,9     19.06,5   (320)  OM       183. 
   81. Muster René                         60 Gunzgen                       52.07,5     19.25,1   (168)  OM       185. 
   82. Niklaus Thomas                      61 Dättwil AG                    52.21,9     19.39,5   (125)  OM       187. 
   83. Mettier Peter                       60 Wettingen                     53.44,0     21.01,6    (44)  OM       195. 
   84. Bürgisser Josef                     61 Boswil                        53.58,7     21.16,3   (419)  OM       197. 
   85. Stalder Michael                     64 Abtwil AG                     54.09,4     21.27,0    (64)  OM       198. 
   86. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                      57.42,3     24.59,9    (31)  OM       206. 
   87. Notter Thomas                       65 Boswil                      1:00.47,3     28.04,9   (256)  OM       210. 
   88. Schneider Alfred                    58 Wallenwil                   1:00.58,2     28.15,8   (402)  OM       211. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.