5. Herbstlauf Muri - nach Ortschaft "W"

aktueller Stand vom 31.08.2005
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
35           8. Huber Amadeus                       94 Wald ZH                        5.24,6      0.41,9   (283)  
45           2. Huber Ariane, Wald ZH               96 SC Diemberg                    5.18,1      0.07,9   (463)  
M40         71. Huber Paul                          57 Wald ZH                       48.13,7     15.31,3    (30)  
34          26. Furrer Philipp                      93 Waldhäusern                   11.50,9      2.52,0   (252)  
34          44. Kuhn Samuel                         92 Waldhäusern                   14.28,0      5.29,1   (253)  
34          64. Wenger Sven                         93 Waldhäusern                   16.35,5      7.36,6   (268)  
34          63. Roth Dario                          93 Waldhäusern AG                15.48,3      6.49,4    (87)  
M40         88. Schneider Alfred                    58 Wallenwil                   1:00.58,2     28.15,8   (402)  
F40         26. Widmer Marianne                     59 Wallisellen                 1:00.21,1     19.38,4   (642)  
HK          15. Haus Marcel                         76 Waltenschwil                  50.27,2     19.00,5   (368)  
F30         21. Käppeli Helena                      68 Waltenschwil                  58.23,0     14.18,0   (466)  
F30         11. Villars Rita                        67 Waltenschwil                  51.11,0      7.06,0   (619)  
F20         12. Schneider Simone                    77 Weggis                      1:11.17,9     33.40,6   (644)  
M40         83. Mettier Peter                       60 Wettingen                     53.44,0     21.01,6    (44)  
M60         12. Stanik Herbert, Wettingen           40 SLVS                          48.06,2     10.46,9   (212)  
F60          3. Stanik Yvonne, Wettingen            40 SLVS                          54.38,2      5.41,0   (211)  
M40         69. Suter Ueli                          60 Wettingen                     47.20,3     14.37,9   (446)  
M60         10. Tschumper Fredi                     45 Wettingen                     46.08,0      8.48,7   (372)  
F30          6. Usteri Rahel                        74 Wettingen                     45.34,6      1.29,6   (217)  
M40          1. Scheidegger Niklaus                 61 Wiedlisbach                   32.42,4       -----    (57)  
F40         28. Oppliger Monika                     58 Wildegg                     1:01.48,8     21.06,1   (374)  
M40         11. Christen Josef                      58 Willisau                      38.07,8      5.25,4   (435)  
M30         15. von Känel Hanspeter, Wimmis         66 Lauftreff Spiez               40.18,0      6.02,2   (132)  
F30         17. Cibola Susanne                      69 Windisch                      56.08,4     12.03,4   (605)  
M50         41. Wettstein Walter, Windisch          51 SLVS                          53.27,9     17.22,7    (73)  
F40         18. Linder Sylvia                       60 Winkel                        51.59,6     11.16,9   (469)  
M50         26. Fricker Sepp                        55 Wittnau                       45.23,3      9.18,1   (407)  
F40         24. Biland Anita                        61 Wohlen AG                     55.20,5     14.37,8   (602)  
M30         39. Bissig Roland                       74 Wohlen AG                     55.38,2     21.22,4   (379)  
M60         18. Burkart Chabi, Wohlen AG            35 LR Wohlen                     56.25,9     19.06,6    (15)  
M40         49. Ettisberger Christian               56 Wohlen AG                     44.33,2     11.50,8   (396)  
M40         60. Gut Beat, Wohlen AG                 58 LR Wohlen                     45.43,8     13.01,4   (447)  
46          34. Haller Celine                       00 Wohlen AG                      1.37,6      0.35,4   (550)  
M30         18. Koch Markus                         67 Wohlen AG                     40.34,6      6.18,8   (442)  
M30          6. Ratschob Remo                       71 Wohlen AG                     37.10,7      2.54,9   (421)  
M60         17. Renckly Eberhard                    45 Wohlen AG                     53.57,9     16.38,6   (215)  
32           8. Schweiger Patrick, Wohlen AG        88 LR Wohlen                     15.44,3      2.22,3   (384)  
M40         44. Viceconte Enzo                      57 Wohlen AG                     43.17,2     10.34,8   (370)  
M40         20. Meier Ernst                         56 Wolfhausen                    39.33,3      6.50,9  (1006)  
M30          7. Dembowski Lutz                      69 Wolfisberg                    37.36,0      3.20,2  (1007)  
M40         76. Steffen Oskar                       60 Wolhusen                      49.19,2     16.36,8   (438)  
F40          7. Aubry Luzia                         59 Würenlos                      47.25,9      6.43,2   (451)  

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.