5. Herbstlauf Muri - nach Ortschaft "K"

aktueller Stand vom 31.08.2005
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
44          21. Bihr Sophia                         92 Kallern                       13.44,3      4.25,0   (628)  
44          53. Blum Nadine                         91 Kallern                       18.37,1      9.17,8   (563)  
34          41. Dahl Tim                            92 Kallern                       14.16,7      5.17,8   (266)  
F30          1. Hohl Irene                          75 Kallern                       44.05,0       -----   (208)  
42          25. Mastria Jessica                     89 Kallern                       30.56,9     14.30,9   (493)  
32          15. Müller Remo                         90 Kallern                       18.07,2      4.45,2    (82)  
44          49. Strebel Fabienne                    91 Kallern                       16.47,3      7.28,0   (508)  
44          23. Waser Priska                        92 Kallern                       13.55,7      4.36,4   (627)  
32          24. Waser Stefan                        89 Kallern                       21.08,2      7.46,2    (81)  
45          26. Harder Laura                        95 Kaltbrunn                      6.51,0      1.40,8   (691)  
46          17. Harder Nadia                        97 Kaltbrunn                      1.19,1      0.16,9   (548)  
36          28. Aeberhard Ramon                     99 Kirchberg BE                   1.28,2      0.27,1   (315)  
45           6. Aeberhardt Carmen                   94 Kirchberg BE                   5.56,4      0.46,2   (671)  
F30          5. Aeberhardt Regine                   67 Kirchberg BE                  45.24,9      1.19,9   (670)  
M50          9. Baumann Robert                      53 Klingnau                      40.26,2      4.21,0     (3)  
F20          7. Wiesmann Seraina                    80 Klingnau                      51.01,3     13.24,0   (482)  
F40          8. Burri Silvia                        62 Kölliken                      48.12,1      7.29,4   (457)  
F60          7. Dahinden Marianne                   24 Kriens                      1:16.32,6     27.35,4   (458)  
F50          4. Strebel Trees                       53 Künten                        50.19,2     10.17,6   (412)  
M60         15. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht                      51.36,9     14.17,6   (408)  
36          46. Truttmann Nick                      01 Küssnacht am Rigi              1.52,4      0.51,3   (224)  
46          33. Truttmann Samira                    99 Küssnacht am Rigi              1.36,9      0.34,7   (656)  
61           3. Truttmann Sandra                    72 Küssnacht am Rigi             20.58,4      4.58,4   (481)  
32           4. Bühler Andreas, Küttigen            90 BTV Aarau                     13.43,6      0.21,6   (144)  
F30         13. Iberg Maja                          69 Küttigen                      51.51,5      7.46,5   (388)  
M40         50. Krummenacher Othmar                 57 Küttigen                      44.39,2     11.56,8   (420)  
36          15. Lenzin Luca                         99 Küttigen                       1.16,5      0.15,4   (163)  
M40         53. Lenzin René                         62 Küttigen                      44.49,2     12.06,8   (164)  
F40         30. Wirz-Niklaus Monika                 63 Küttigen                    1:06.19,9     25.37,2   (623)  

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.