5. Herbstlauf Muri - nach Ortschaft "G"

aktueller Stand vom 31.08.2005
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
44           8. Wernli Corinne, Gallenkirch         91 LSG-Brugg                     10.57,0      1.37,7   (598)  
M40         12. Wernli Erwin, Gallenkirch           57 LSG Brugg                     38.21,2      5.38,8   (181)  
41           1. Wernli Steffi, Gallenkirch          86 LSG Brugg                     18.12,1       -----   (620)  
42           4. Wernli Natalie                      89 Gallenkrich                   17.17,6      0.51,6   (645)  
M40         21. Burkhard Jürg                       61 Gebenstorf                    39.36,7      6.54,3   (376)  
42           1. Egloff Debora, Gebenstorf           90 LG Horn                       16.26,0       -----   (637)  
M50         18. Ellensohn Stefan, Gebenstorf        49 LG Horn                       42.03,4      5.58,2   (426)  
M40         30. Foster Kevin                        62 Gebenstorf                    40.20,2      7.37,8   (440)  
F40         10. Iten Lilo                           58 Gebenstorf                    48.31,3      7.48,6   (422)  
F60          6. Künzli Elisabeth                    44 Gebenstorf                  1:01.56,2     12.59,0   (424)  
F40         15. Meinen Isabelle                     58 Gebenstorf                    50.13,6      9.30,9   (471)  
46          42. Naef Elena                          02 Geltwil                        3.04,0      2.01,8   (533)  
46           6. Naef Julia                          97 Geltwil                        1.11,2      0.09,0   (665)  
46          43. Naef Sophie                         02 Geltwil                        3.11,6      2.09,4   (532)  
36          27. Näf Beat                            99 Geltwil                        1.27,4      0.26,3   (236)  
M30         19. Näf Guido                           67 Geltwil                       42.21,2      8.05,4   (170)  
M50          2. Scheps Alfio                        52 Geroldswil                    37.42,3      1.37,1  (1004)  
45           7. Jarra Nicole                        96 Geuensee                       5.57,9      0.47,7   (278)  
36          14. Jarra Roberto                       98 Geuensee                       1.15,4      0.14,3   (279)  
M60         19. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                        56.33,7     19.14,4   (155)  
F30          9. Holenweg Brigitte                   66 Gränichen                     48.18,3      4.13,3   (654)  
46          39. Holenweg Celandine                  00 Gränichen                      1.43,8      0.41,6   (653)  
M50         14. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen                   41.11,0      5.05,8   (174)  
M40         81. Muster René                         60 Gunzgen                       52.07,5     19.25,1   (168)  
35          17. Muster Simon                        94 Gunzgen                        5.48,3      1.05,6   (169)  

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.