5. Herbstlauf Muri - nach Ortschaft "B"

aktueller Stand vom 31.08.2005
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         28. Andermatt Alfons, Baar              46 SLVS                          47.13,9     11.08,7   (316)  
F60          4. Andermatt Bertha, Baar              44 SLVS                          57.28,0      8.30,8   (673)  
M40         56. Foerster Stefan                     63 Baar                          45.17,4     12.35,0   (390)  
M40         18. Furrer Josef, Baar                  57 SLVS                          39.06,9      6.24,5   (196)  
F50          2. Kottmann Nartano                    54 Baar                          44.07,7      4.06,1   (647)  
F60          8. Degoumois Andrée                    36 Baden                       1:16.34,1     27.36,9   (606)  
HK           9. Frei Christian                      80 Baden                         41.45,8     10.19,1   (352)  
M30         23. Kalt Marco                          74 Baden                         44.27,0     10.11,2   (203)  
M30         10. Klemenz Markus, Baden               72 LC Kappi                      38.42,1      4.26,3    (37)  
M50         38. Rippstein Guido                     53 Baden                         52.04,8     15.59,6    (54)  
F40         14. Rippstein Hilde                     58 Baden                         49.49,8      9.07,1   (473)  
36           6. Rötheli Leroy                       98 Baden                          1.08,0      0.06,9   (317)  
46           8. Isenegger Carmen                    97 Ballwil                        1.13,3      0.11,1   (544)  
46          10. Isenegger Mirjam                    99 Ballwil                        1.14,2      0.12,0   (638)  
F30         22. Amhof Marion, Beinwil (Freiamt)     69 TV Beinwil                    58.51,4     14.46,4   (633)  
46           7. Amhof Moira                         97 Beinwil (Freiamt)              1.12,0      0.09,8   (634)  
36          47. Amhof Ruwen                         00 Beinwil (Freiamt)              1.58,6      0.57,5   (277)  
M60          7. Bütler Josef                        42 Beinwil (Freiamt)             43.25,8      6.06,5   (394)  
M30         20. Nietlispach Felix                   66 Beinwil (Freiamt)             42.29,3      8.13,5    (48)  
M40         63. Dössegger Bruno                     58 Bellikon                      46.11,5     13.29,1   (341)  
46          22. Fischer Aline                       99 Benzenschwil                   1.22,1      0.19,9   (657)  
36           3. Fischer Yannick                     97 Benzenschwil                   1.03,2      0.02,1   (225)  
M50         34. Blunschi Xaver, Berikon             53 TSV Berikon                   48.08,0     12.02,8    (12)  
F50          9. Hunziker Yvonne                     51 Berikon                       58.10,4     18.08,8   (431)  
45          17. Pfister Stefanie                    95 Berikon                        6.23,0      1.12,8   (546)  
M50          7. Schuler Franz                       46 Berikon                       39.59,6      3.54,4    (59)  
51           8. Dietrich Andreas                    52 Bern                          19.35,9      3.02,9   (105)  
M30         38. Triantafillov Christos              68 Bern                          55.12,4     20.56,6   (201)  
M30         14. Blum Markus                         75 Beromünster                   39.47,9      5.32,1    (11)  
34          55. Althaus David                       93 Besenbüren                    15.03,0      6.04,1   (249)  
44          20. Bel Joanne                          93 Besenbüren                    13.42,9      4.23,6   (498)  
34          15. Büchler Simon                       91 Besenbüren                    10.55,4      1.56,5   (303)  
44          29. Dettwiler Gabriela                  91 Besenbüren                    14.35,7      5.16,4   (593)  
34          43. Dettwiler Patrick                   93 Besenbüren                    14.27,4      5.28,5   (257)  
34          23. Erni Benjamin                       91 Besenbüren                    11.27,5      2.28,6   (301)  
61           2. Etterli Daniela                     65 Besenbüren                    19.38,7      3.38,7   (676)  
34          37. Fux Florian                         91 Besenbüren                    13.58,1      4.59,2    (86)  
44          27. Hostettler Sonja                    92 Besenbüren                    14.26,6      5.07,3   (499)  
34          51. Huber Florian                       92 Besenbüren                    14.48,1      5.49,2   (242)  
34          22. Huber Patrick                       91 Besenbüren                    11.24,8      2.25,9   (243)  
34          45. Konrad Kevin                        93 Besenbüren                    14.28,5      5.29,6   (259)  
34          35. Mark Severin                        92 Besenbüren                    13.52,9      4.54,0   (254)  
32          19. Meier Stefan                        90 Besenbüren                    18.49,6      5.27,6    (94)  
44          35. Müller Kim                          93 Besenbüren                    15.12,2      5.52,9   (586)  
44          22. Roth Maureen                        ?? Besenbüren                    13.45,9      4.26,6   (572)  
42          20. Schriber Nicole                     89 Besenbüren                    27.32,5     11.06,5   (506)  
42          13. Schriber Stefanie                   89 Besenbüren                    25.32,8      9.06,8   (597)  
44          26. Senn Stephanie                      93 Besenbüren                    14.08,5      4.49,2   (497)  
44          44. Smith Roxy                          91 Besenbüren                    16.09,9      6.50,6   (588)  
34          31. Um Siwatha                          93 Besenbüren                    12.47,9      3.49,0   (292)  
44          39. Wondergem Sophie                    ?? Besenbüren                    15.28,9      6.09,6   (576)  
32          23. Wondergren Jorden                   90 Besenbüren                    20.54,4      7.32,4    (97)  
46          28. Frey Daniela                        99 Birrwil                        1.29,1      0.26,9   (517)  
M40         32. Frey Hannes                         65 Birrwil                       40.30,2      7.47,8   (286)  
F30         16. Frey Iris                           68 Birrwil                       52.57,1      8.52,1   (518)  
F20          2. Bühlmann Sabine                     79 Birsfelden                    42.35,9      4.58,6   (210)  
M40         27. Wirthner Stephan                    62 Birsfelden                    39.53,4      7.11,0   (348)  
M60         11. Bühlmann Hans, Bonstetten           43 SLVS                          46.41,0      9.21,7   (154)  
44          43. Abt Nathalie                        91 Boswil                        16.09,5      6.50,2   (590)  
42          18. Allgeier Jennifer                   89 Boswil                        27.29,4     11.03,4   (594)  
34          14. Bächler Jeremias                    92 Boswil                        10.53,6      1.54,7    (88)  
34           6. Bächler Simon                       91 Boswil                        10.04,8      1.05,9   (297)  
44          52. Bartucca Samanta                    92 Boswil                        18.16,8      8.57,5   (626)  
44          45. Bayrami Balertina                   93 Boswil                        16.19,5      7.00,2   (489)  
34          25. Berger Andreas                      91 Boswil                        11.43,3      2.44,4   (240)  
44          33. Berger Petra                        92 Boswil                        14.55,8      5.36,5   (504)  
32          28. Berger Samuel                       90 Boswil                        23.55,8     10.33,8   (311)  
34          65. Berger Stefan                       92 Boswil                        17.11,1      8.12,2    (77)  
34          29. Berger Stefan                       91 Boswil                        12.28,1      3.29,2    (99)  
35          12. Bodmer Jannick                      96 Boswil                         5.33,0      0.50,3   (221)  
46          19. Bodmer Noemi                        98 Boswil                         1.20,1      0.17,9   (655)  
M40         84. Bürgisser Josef                     61 Boswil                        53.58,7     21.16,3   (419)  
34          40. Castioni David                      92 Boswil                        14.00,4      5.01,5   (274)  
42          15. Castioni Julia                      89 Boswil                        26.33,6     10.07,6   (510)  
34          50. Christen Philippe                   91 Boswil                        14.44,4      5.45,5   (100)  
34          58. De Masi Domenico                    91 Boswil                        15.12,5      6.13,6   (270)  
42           6. Emch Tamara                         90 Boswil                        21.12,6      4.46,6   (511)  
34          34. Etterli Willi                       92 Boswil                        13.49,0      4.50,1   (250)  
34          56. Fischer Dominic                     ?? Boswil                        15.03,4      6.04,5   (251)  
32          16. Fischer Michael                     90 Boswil                        18.33,6      5.11,6    (78)  
42          14. Frey Milena                         89 Boswil                        26.03,2      9.37,2   (591)  
35          20. Frick Adrian                        95 Boswil                         6.07,9      1.25,2   (289)  
45          29. Frick Bettina                       96 Boswil                         6.57,9      1.47,7   (521)  
44          11. Frick Corina                        91 Boswil                        11.22,8      2.03,5   (520)  
44          18. Frick Katja                         92 Boswil                        13.25,1      4.05,8   (625)  
36          20. Frick Matthias                      98 Boswil                         1.22,1      0.21,0   (220)  
44          14. Grob Lara                           ?? Boswil                        12.09,3      2.50,0   (570)  
34          62. Gspandl Tobias                      92 Boswil                        15.46,0      6.47,1   (241)  
44          25. Heer Janine                         92 Boswil                        14.01,0      4.41,7   (630)  
34          30. Heer Kevin                          91 Boswil                        12.38,4      3.39,5   (294)  
34          13. Heil Florian                        92 Boswil                        10.50,3      1.51,4    (75)  
34          21. Heil Nils                           91 Boswil                        11.24,1      2.25,2   (306)  
61           9. Hess Martina                        50 Boswil                        26.14,9     10.14,9   (559)  
42          17. Huber Daniela                       90 Boswil                        27.02,8     10.36,8   (492)  
44          15. Huber Romana                        93 Boswil                        12.22,9      3.03,6   (585)  
42          27. Huber Sarah                         89 Boswil                        30.58,1     14.32,1   (512)  
34          47. Ingento Moris                       91 Boswil                        14.33,3      5.34,4   (271)  
44          48. Intrass Anja                        93 Boswil                        16.46,0      7.26,7   (485)  
32          27. Jankovic Aleksandar                 89 Boswil                        23.54,6     10.32,6   (308)  
61           8. Jeker Monika                        ?? Boswil                        26.13,7     10.13,7   (558)  
34          18. Kaufmann Marco                      91 Boswil                        11.14,7      2.15,8   (309)  
36          31. Keusch Jonas                        99 Boswil                         1.33,2      0.32,1    (35)  
44          24. Keusch Lea                          92 Boswil                        13.56,5      4.37,2   (502)  
32          17. Korner Adrian                       89 Boswil                        18.34,3      5.12,3   (101)  
34          52. Küng Remo                           92 Boswil                        14.48,4      5.49,5    (89)  
42          21. Küng Sandra                         90 Boswil                        29.05,3     12.39,3   (505)  
34          59. Maron Marc                          91 Boswil                        15.14,6      6.15,7   (244)  
34          28. Meier Remo                          91 Boswil                        12.27,7      3.28,8    (79)  
34          39. Meier Timon                         92 Boswil                        13.59,8      5.00,9   (273)  
32          14. Meier Tobias                        90 Boswil                        17.35,5      4.13,5   (296)  
32          13. Meyer Remo                          89 Boswil                        17.10,8      3.48,8   (312)  
42          10. Muff Jolanda                        90 Boswil                        23.58,7      7.32,7   (596)  
44          19. Müller Martina                      92 Boswil                        13.41,8      4.22,5   (629)  
34          67. Niederberger Kevin                  92 Boswil                        18.14,0      9.15,1   (245)  
42          11. Nietlispach Stephanie               89 Boswil                        25.02,7      8.36,7   (592)  
44          16. Notter Carla                        93 Boswil                        12.24,7      3.05,4   (579)  
34          24. Notter Fabian                       93 Boswil                        11.30,1      2.31,2   (255)  
34           7. Notter Michael                      91 Boswil                        10.22,5      1.23,6    (83)  
M40         87. Notter Thomas                       65 Boswil                      1:00.47,3     28.04,9   (256)  
34           8. Nussbaumer Stephano                 92 Boswil                        10.28,1      1.29,2   (260)  
34          61. Patkunasingam Majvran               92 Boswil                        15.35,7      6.36,8    (91)  
44          50. Quaratiello Francesca               ?? Boswil                        17.40,6      8.21,3   (488)  
44          55. Quaratiello Valeria                 92 Boswil                        18.46,5      9.27,2   (500)  
34          12. Raffi Ivo                           91 Boswil                        10.42,8      1.43,9   (113)  
35           9. Raffi Luca                          95 Boswil                         5.25,5      0.42,8   (114)  
44          10. Raffi Serena                        93 Boswil                        11.09,5      1.50,2   (529)  
42          12. Ruef Sabine                         89 Boswil                        25.05,8      8.39,8   (595)  
44          46. Rüttimann Halyme                    93 Boswil                        16.19,8      7.00,5   (486)  
HK          14. Schällibaum Daniel                  80 Boswil                        46.41,5     15.14,8   (276)  
44          57. Schmidt Jasmin                      92 Boswil                        21.18,5     11.59,2   (566)  
34          46. Schultz Alexander                   91 Boswil                        14.28,9      5.30,0    (84)  
44          41. Simic Marija                        93 Boswil                        16.07,1      6.47,8   (573)  
44          42. Simic Milica                        93 Boswil                        16.07,5      6.48,2   (487)  
34           9. Simic Nemanja                       92 Boswil                        10.31,5      1.32,6    (76)  
44          51. Simic Valentina                     91 Boswil                        17.41,2      8.21,9   (507)  
34          36. Simoniello Marco                    92 Boswil                        13.57,0      4.58,1    (93)  
32          29. Stäger Kevin                        90 Boswil                        24.34,1     11.12,1    (85)  
42          22. Stäger Tanja                        90 Boswil                        29.44,5     13.18,5   (494)  
44          54. Stankovic Tiana                     ?? Boswil                        18.45,4      9.26,1   (574)  
42          16. Staub Alissa                        90 Boswil                        26.43,2     10.17,2   (495)  
32          18. Strebel Jonas                       90 Boswil                        18.34,6      5.12,6   (298)  
41           2. Strebel Liliane                     87 Boswil                        18.40,7      0.28,6   (636)  
34          19. Thiyagarasah Krishanth              91 Boswil                        11.18,6      2.19,7   (246)  
32          12. Trottmann Ivo                       90 Boswil                        17.06,7      3.44,7   (314)  
44          31. Tschümperlin Sandra                 91 Boswil                        14.54,4      5.35,1   (567)  
42          28. Vasic Jelena                        90 Boswil                        43.13,5     26.47,5   (496)  
44          38. Wassmer Ayla                        93 Boswil                        15.26,2      6.06,9   (575)  
M40         73. Weibel Werner                       60 Boswil                        48.40,2     15.57,8    (71)  
44          32. Welti Sabrina                       92 Boswil                        14.55,3      5.36,0   (503)  
34          57. Wicki Robin                         92 Boswil                        15.04,8      6.05,9   (247)  
42          19. Widmer Carmen                       89 Boswil                        27.31,8     11.05,8   (509)  
44          34. Widmer Jasmin                       92 Boswil                        14.56,6      5.37,3   (568)  
35           6. Widmer Lars                         95 Boswil                         5.21,2      0.38,5   (128)  
42          23. Widmer Mirjam                       90 Boswil                        29.45,0     13.19,0   (491)  
44           7. Widmer Simone                       93 Boswil                        10.45,3      1.26,0   (484)  
32          20. Wiederkehr Carlo                    90 Boswil                        20.17,5      6.55,5    (96)  
32          32. Wiesli Michael                      90 Boswil                        25.29,3     12.07,3   (295)  
F30          3. Bader Renate, Bremgarten AG         70 LR Wohlen                     44.40,8      0.35,8   (452)  
35          10. Zimmermann Patrick                  96 Bremgarten AG                  5.29,9      0.47,2   (136)  
32           2. Fölmli Christian                    88 Brittnau                      13.31,2      0.09,2   (156)  
F60          2. Erismann Irene                      45 Brugg                         53.54,1      4.56,9   (375)  
51           3. Kohli Christian                     65 Brugg                         16.37,3      0.04,3   (103)  
M50         19. Beeli Mario                         54 Brugg AG                      42.43,1      6.37,9   (153)  
F40         25. Desteffani Maggie                   62 Brugg AG                      58.11,8     17.29,1   (607)  
46          25. Kohli Andrea                        98 Brugg AG                       1.25,4      0.23,2   (523)  
35          24. Kohli David                         96 Brugg AG                       7.06,5      2.23,8   (102)  
36          30. Kohli Simon                         97 Brugg AG                       1.31,9      0.30,8   (104)  
M50         29. Schärer Fritz                       55 Brugg AG                      47.19,0     11.13,8   (176)  
M60         22. Häfeli Arnold                       25 Brunnen                     1:02.23,1     25.03,8    (28)  
M50         20. Sferrazzo Armando, Brüttisellen     50 SLVS                          43.30,0      7.24,8   (177)  
32           6. Stadelmann André, Buchrain          90 LR Ebikomj                    14.15,4      0.53,4    (61)  
M40         22. Stadelmann Kurt, Buchrain           59 LR Ebikon                     39.37,7      6.55,3    (62)  
45           1. Stadelmann Seline, Buchrain         94 LR Ebikon                      5.10,2       -----   (477)  
F40         22. Cavalieri Karin                     62 Buchs                         53.36,0     12.53,3  (1001)  
F30         24. Baumann Corinne                     67 Buchs AG                    1:02.11,2     18.06,2   (453)  
M50         17. Berger Gerhard, Buchs AG            54 SLVS                          41.49,5      5.44,3     (4)  
46          27. Pani Joana Leslie                   00 Bülach                         1.28,3      0.26,1   (530)  
46           3. Pani Sharon Lindsay                 97 Bülach                         1.04,7      0.02,5   (531)  
34          53. Brunner Pascal                      92 Bünzen                        14.56,2      5.57,3   (267)  
44          37. Frank Germaine                      93 Bünzen                        15.20,3      6.01,0   (577)  
42           5. Frank Tiffany                       90 Bünzen                        20.55,7      4.29,7   (403)  
32           9. Gubler Marcel                       90 Bünzen                        15.59,0      2.37,0   (300)  
34          11. Gubler Patric                       92 Bünzen                        10.42,4      1.43,5    (92)  
44          28. Iseni Ariana                        92 Bünzen                        14.34,4      5.15,1   (565)  
34          42. Iseni Granit                        ?? Bünzen                        14.19,4      5.20,5   (258)  
42           8. Iseni Greta                         90 Bünzen                        22.59,6      6.33,6   (513)  
M30         17. Knöpfel Peter                       74 Bünzen                        40.32,5      6.16,7   (414)  
34          66. Köpfli Pascal                       91 Bünzen                        17.47,4      8.48,5   (305)  
42          26. Kuhn Lilian                         90 Bünzen                        30.57,6     14.31,6   (514)  
44          40. Küng Mirjam                         93 Bünzen                        16.04,9      6.45,6   (578)  
42           7. Liberto Ilaria                      89 Bünzen                        22.58,9      6.32,9   (490)  
71         ---  Lüthi Willi                         37 Bünzen                        51.24,7       -----    (42)  
34          60. Muff Oliver                         92 Bünzen                        15.18,7      6.19,8   (275)  
44          36. Müller Ariane                       93 Bünzen                        15.19,6      6.00,3   (358)  
32          30. Müller Cyrill                       89 Bünzen                        25.02,1     11.40,1   (304)  
32          26. Müller Fiorenzo                     89 Bünzen                        22.36,2      9.14,2    (95)  
44          56. Müller Letizia                      92 Bünzen                        20.59,8     11.40,5   (501)  
32          21. Müller Michael                      89 Bünzen                        20.47,0      7.25,0   (310)  
44          30. Notter Jessica                      ?? Bünzen                        14.46,9      5.27,6   (580)  
32          10. Rohr Philippe                       89 Bünzen                        16.22,0      3.00,0   (307)  
34          32. Rohrer Mike                         ?? Bünzen                        12.48,6      3.49,7   (262)  
34          16. Schelbert Philipp                   91 Bünzen                        11.07,7      2.08,8   (293)  
44          47. Schildknecht Fabienne               93 Bünzen                        16.36,6      7.17,3   (583)  
34          48. Schmid Philipp                      93 Bünzen                        14.39,3      5.40,4   (269)  
42          24. Seifert Melanie                     90 Bünzen                        30.56,6     14.30,6   (589)  
34          33. Seiler Dave                         92 Bünzen                        13.22,2      4.23,3   (272)  
32          31. Seiler Silvan                       90 Bünzen                        25.14,3     11.52,3   (302)  
34          38. Stocker Severin                     92 Bünzen                        13.58,6      4.59,7    (90)  
32          25. Voit Fabian                         90 Bünzen                        22.33,2      9.11,2    (80)  
34          10. Waltisberg Patrick                  93 Bünzen                        10.34,2      1.35,3   (365)  
44          17. Weber Miriam                        93 Bünzen                        12.32,9      3.13,6   (584)  
34          54. Wiederkehr Fabian                   92 Bünzen                        14.57,4      5.58,5   (248)  
32          22. Willisch Patrick                    90 Bünzen                        20.47,3      7.25,3   (313)  
M40         52. Schwaiger Fritz                     60 Buochs                        44.41,4     11.59,0    (60)  
M50          4. Lussi Bruno                         53 Büren                         38.00,9      1.55,7   (193)  
36          25. Hankh Dominik                       97 Büttikon AG                    1.25,2      0.24,1   (265)  
46          13. Moser Tanja, Büttikon AG            98 Jugi Büttikon                  1.16,6      0.14,4   (582)  
36           5. Turla Claudio                       97 Büttikon AG                    1.04,9      0.03,8   (263)  
35           5. Turla Dario, Büttikon AG            94 LR Wohlen                      5.18,3      0.35,6   (264)  
45           5. Wildi Fränzi, Büttikon AG           94 LR Wohlen                      5.46,5      0.36,3   (581)  
HK           3. Renggli Daniel                      82 Buttisholz                    32.24,7      0.58,0   (338)  
46          24. Brunner Noemi                       97 Buttwil                        1.24,1      0.21,9   (632)  
45          30. Bütler Dominique                    96 Buttwil                        7.06,7      1.56,5   (603)  
46          32. Kalt Bianca                         00 Buttwil                        1.33,8      0.31,6   (631)  
36           9. Kalt Jan                            97 Buttwil                        1.12,0      0.10,9   (280)  
45           4. Lustenberger Jasmin                 94 Buttwil                        5.39,1      0.28,9   (611)  
M40         42. Lustenberger Marcel                 58 Buttwil                       42.59,0     10.16,6   (166)  
45          31. Lustenberger P.                     96 Buttwil                        7.07,4      1.57,2   (612)  
45          15. Lüthi Sarah                         96 Buttwil                        6.16,2      1.06,0   (681)  
61           4. Vollenweider Gaby                   64 Buttwil                       21.10,2      5.10,2   (680)  
45          13. Vollenweider Marina                 95 Buttwil                        6.08,4      0.58,2   (679)  
46           2. Vollenweider Seraina                97 Buttwil                        1.04,0      0.01,8   (678)  
HK          16. Waldenmaier Stefan                  91 Buttwil                       52.38,4     21.11,7   (197)  
36           4. Zemp Christoph                      98 Buttwil                        1.04,4      0.03,3   (182)  
M40         24. Zemp Urban, Buttwil                 56 TV Beinwil                    39.39,8      6.57,4   (150)  

Total 235



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.