5. Herbstlauf Muri - nach Name "S"

aktueller Stand vom 31.08.2005
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
45          25. Sax Natasha                         94 Muri AG                        6.50,7      1.40,5   (690)  
M40         28. Schaepper Herbert                   56 Riniken                       40.05,2      7.22,8   (445)  
HK          14. Schällibaum Daniel                  80 Boswil                        46.41,5     15.14,8   (276)  
M50         29. Schärer Fritz                       55 Brugg AG                      47.19,0     11.13,8   (176)  
36           7. Schaz Dominic, Jonen                98 Laufmüüs Jonen                 1.10,1      0.09,0   (229)  
45          20. Schaz Stephanie, Jonen              96 Laufmüüs Jonen                 6.31,6      1.21,4   (661)  
M40          1. Scheidegger Niklaus                 61 Wiedlisbach                   32.42,4       -----    (57)  
34          16. Schelbert Philipp                   91 Bünzen                        11.07,7      2.08,8   (293)  
M30         32. Schenk Peter                        66 Zürich                        49.35,1     15.19,3   (443)  
M50          2. Scheps Alfio                        52 Geroldswil                    37.42,3      1.37,1  (1004)  
M30         11. Schiebler Daniel                    66 Endingen                      39.26,9      5.11,1   (357)  
M40         23. Schiess Robert                      57 Fischbach-Göslik              39.38,2      6.55,8   (204)  
44          47. Schildknecht Fabienne               93 Bünzen                        16.36,6      7.17,3   (583)  
44           3. Schmid Cindy                        93 Neuenkirch                     9.48,4      0.29,1   (561)  
M50          5. Schmid Guido, Stetten AG            53 LR Wohlen/ SLVS               38.34,7      2.29,5    (58)  
M40         16. Schmid Josef                        56 Emmenbrücke                   39.04,2      6.21,8   (340)  
F30         23. Schmid Michaela                     73 Arni AG                     1:00.00,3     15.55,3   (475)  
34          48. Schmid Philipp                      93 Bünzen                        14.39,3      5.40,4   (269)  
44          57. Schmidt Jasmin                      92 Boswil                        21.18,5     11.59,2   (566)  
M40         88. Schneider Alfred                    58 Wallenwil                   1:00.58,2     28.15,8   (402)  
F20         12. Schneider Simone                    77 Weggis                      1:11.17,9     33.40,6   (644)  
44          12. Schoch Sophia                       93 Mägenwil                      11.31,6      2.12,3   (664)  
F30         20. Scholz Mirina                       68 Steinhausen                   58.18,8     14.13,8   (643)  
M40         36. Schönauer Robert                    57 Muri AG                       42.11,6      9.29,2   (291)  
M40         77. Schönemann Thomas                   63 Schafisheim                   49.20,8     16.38,4   (364)  
35           4. Schöpfer David                      94 Sempach Stadt                  5.16,3      0.33,6   (123)  
36           1. Schöpfer Gabriel                    97 Muri AG                        1.01,1       -----   (282)  
35          11. Schöpfer Jonas                      96 Sempach Stadt                  5.31,8      0.49,1   (124)  
34          49. Schöpfer Marc                       93 Muri AG                       14.43,1      5.44,2   (149)  
34           1. Schöpfer Matthias                   92 Sempach Stadt                  8.58,9       -----   (122)  
34          20. Schöpfer Patrick                    91 Muri AG                       11.23,4      2.24,5   (336)  
F40          1. Schreiber Therese, Uster            57 LC Uster                      40.42,7       -----   (635)  
42          20. Schriber Nicole                     89 Besenbüren                    27.32,5     11.06,5   (506)  
42          13. Schriber Stefanie                   89 Besenbüren                    25.32,8      9.06,8   (597)  
F20          8. Schriber Tamara                     88 Muri AG                       52.06,3     14.29,0   (369)  
F50          7. Schüepp Elisabeth                   52 Unterlunkhofen                56.14,4     16.12,8   (476)  
M50          7. Schuler Franz                       46 Berikon                       39.59,6      3.54,4    (59)  
34          46. Schultz Alexander                   91 Boswil                        14.28,9      5.30,0    (84)  
32           5. Schürch Daniel                      89 Sempach Stadt                 13.46,0      0.24,0   (237)  
31           1. Schürch Martin                      87 Sempach Stadt                 13.10,0       -----   (238)  
44           6. Schürch Stefanie                    92 Sempach Stadt                 10.26,3      1.07,0   (667)  
M40         52. Schwaiger Fritz                     60 Buochs                        44.41,4     11.59,0    (60)  
44           5. Schwegler Anja                      91 Niederwil                     10.03,4      0.44,1   (553)  
32           1. Schwegler Jonas                     89 Niederwil                     13.22,0       -----   (142)  
32           8. Schweiger Patrick, Wohlen AG        88 LR Wohlen                     15.44,3      2.22,3   (384)  
M30          3. Schwere Patrick, Ennetbaden         70 LV unteres Aaretal            35.43,7      1.27,9   (404)  
42          24. Seifert Melanie                     90 Bünzen                        30.56,6     14.30,6   (589)  
34          33. Seiler Dave                         92 Bünzen                        13.22,2      4.23,3   (272)  
32          31. Seiler Silvan                       90 Bünzen                        25.14,3     11.52,3   (302)  
44          26. Senn Stephanie                      93 Besenbüren                    14.08,5      4.49,2   (497)  
M50         20. Sferrazzo Armando, Brüttisellen     50 SLVS                          43.30,0      7.24,8   (177)  
M40         59. Siegrist Martin                     59 Staufen                       45.38,1     12.55,7   (339)  
44          41. Simic Marija                        93 Boswil                        16.07,1      6.47,8   (573)  
44          42. Simic Milica                        93 Boswil                        16.07,5      6.48,2   (487)  
34           9. Simic Nemanja                       92 Boswil                        10.31,5      1.32,6    (76)  
44          51. Simic Valentina                     91 Boswil                        17.41,2      8.21,9   (507)  
34          36. Simoniello Marco                    92 Boswil                        13.57,0      4.58,1    (93)  
44          44. Smith Roxy                          91 Besenbüren                    16.09,9      6.50,6   (588)  
81         ---  Soland Cordula                      61 Remigen                       59.58,3      3.58,6  (1003)  
M50         44. Soland Hanspeter                    55 Remigen                       55.19,9     19.14,7  (1002)  
M40         25. Sommer Josef                        58 Malters                       39.41,2      6.58,8   (378)  
32           6. Stadelmann André, Buchrain          90 LR Ebikomj                    14.15,4      0.53,4    (61)  
M40         22. Stadelmann Kurt, Buchrain           59 LR Ebikon                     39.37,7      6.55,3    (62)  
45           1. Stadelmann Seline, Buchrain         94 LR Ebikon                      5.10,2       -----   (477)  
M60          1. Staehli Ueli                        45 Innerberg-Säriswil            37.19,3       -----   (329)  
32          29. Stäger Kevin                        90 Boswil                        24.34,1     11.12,1    (85)  
42          22. Stäger Tanja                        90 Boswil                        29.44,5     13.18,5   (494)  
M30         35. Stalder André                       66 Steinhausen                   50.56,7     16.40,9    (63)  
M40         85. Stalder Michael                     64 Abtwil AG                     54.09,4     21.27,0    (64)  
M60         12. Stanik Herbert, Wettingen           40 SLVS                          48.06,2     10.46,9   (212)  
F60          3. Stanik Yvonne, Wettingen            40 SLVS                          54.38,2      5.41,0   (211)  
44          54. Stankovic Tiana                     ?? Boswil                        18.45,4      9.26,1   (574)  
42          16. Staub Alissa                        90 Boswil                        26.43,2     10.17,2   (495)  
46          37. Stecher Jana                        00 Auw                            1.41,9      0.39,7   (663)  
36          11. Stecher Mike                        97 Auw                            1.13,2      0.12,1   (230)  
M40         76. Steffen Oskar                       60 Wolhusen                      49.19,2     16.36,8   (438)  
M30         30. Steinebrunner Gerold                67 Zürich                        48.10,8     13.55,0   (345)  
M50          3. Steiner Dieter                      55 Rothenburg                    37.59,7      1.54,5   (351)  
M50         45. Steiner Walter                      47 Altdorf                       55.28,0     19.22,8   (432)  
M40         61. Stierli Stephan                     63 Muri AG                       45.46,0     13.03,6   (415)  
34          38. Stocker Severin                     92 Bünzen                        13.58,6      4.59,7    (90)  
36          19. Strässle Cedric                     98 Urdorf                         1.20,9      0.19,8   (110)  
36          50. Strässle Jerome                     02 Urdorf                         3.11,9      2.10,8   (112)  
51           9. Strässle Stephan                    63 Urdorf                        21.11,8      4.38,8    (66)  
F30         27. Strebel Brigitte                    69 Muri AG                     1:06.48,3     22.43,3   (659)  
M40         74. Strebel Bruno                       64 Muri AG                       48.45,1     16.02,7   (108)  
45          32. Strebel Fabia                       96 Muri AG                        7.23,1      2.12,9   (525)  
44          49. Strebel Fabienne                    91 Kallern                       16.47,3      7.28,0   (508)  
32          18. Strebel Jonas                       90 Boswil                        18.34,6      5.12,6   (298)  
41           2. Strebel Liliane                     87 Boswil                        18.40,7      0.28,6   (636)  
36          43. Strebel Lukas                       01 Muri AG                        1.46,6      0.45,5   (107)  
F20          9. Strebel Sandra                      81 Rütihof                       52.13,2     14.35,9   (478)  
M50          1. Strebel Sepp                        53 Olsberg                       36.05,2       -----   (389)  
F50          4. Strebel Trees                       53 Künten                        50.19,2     10.17,6   (412)  
36          10. Streiff Kaspar, Jonen               98 Laufmüüs Jonen                 1.12,8      0.11,7   (288)  
46          20. Streiff Laura, Jonen                98 Laufmüüs Jonen                 1.20,4      0.18,2   (651)  
M50         13. Stricker René, Dübendorf            50 SLVS                          41.06,7      5.01,5   (178)  
M40         47. Stucki Max                          60 Uerkheim                      44.28,7     11.46,3   (425)  
F40         16. Studhalter Ruth                     59 Ebikon                        50.29,0      9.46,3   (618)  
46          23. Sulmoni Valentina                   97 Jonen                          1.23,5      0.21,3   (658)  
M50         35. Suppiger Meinrad                    55 Staufen                       48.14,3     12.09,1   (337)  
35          16. Suter Manuel                        94 Seon                           5.42,3      0.59,6   (318)  
M40         69. Suter Ueli                          60 Wettingen                     47.20,3     14.37,9   (446)  

Total 103



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.