5. Herbstlauf Muri - nach Name "R"

aktueller Stand vom 31.08.2005
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         66. Raess Daniel                        61 Oberlunkhofen                 46.43,9     14.01,5   (173)  
46          11. Raess Jordana                       97 Oberlunkhofen                  1.15,2      0.13,0   (616)  
34          12. Raffi Ivo                           91 Boswil                        10.42,8      1.43,9   (113)  
35           9. Raffi Luca                          95 Boswil                         5.25,5      0.42,8   (114)  
44          10. Raffi Serena                        93 Boswil                        11.09,5      1.50,2   (529)  
M30          6. Ratschob Remo                       71 Wohlen AG                     37.10,7      2.54,9   (421)  
F30          4. Rattimann Andrea                    71 Muri AG                       45.21,5      1.16,5   (472)  
M50         14. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen                   41.11,0      5.05,8   (174)  
M60         17. Renckly Eberhard                    45 Wohlen AG                     53.57,9     16.38,6   (215)  
HK           3. Renggli Daniel                      82 Buttisholz                    32.24,7      0.58,0   (338)  
M50         38. Rippstein Guido                     53 Baden                         52.04,8     15.59,6    (54)  
F40         14. Rippstein Hilde                     58 Baden                         49.49,8      9.07,1   (473)  
F40         12. Ritschard Silvia                    58 Zürich                        48.46,4      8.03,7   (639)  
M50         42. Ritter Urs                          54 Oberentfelden                 53.28,7     17.23,5   (175)  
M40         46. Ritzmann Philipp                    63 Emmen                         43.50,8     11.08,4  (1000)  
M50         24. Roduner Erwin                       52 Nürensdorf                    44.13,0      8.07,8    (55)  
F20         11. Rohner Janine                       78 Olten                         58.02,9     20.25,6   (474)  
M30         40. Rohner Marc                         72 Olten                         58.03,3     23.47,5    (56)  
32          10. Rohr Philippe                       89 Bünzen                        16.22,0      3.00,0   (307)  
81         ---  Rohrbach Ruth                       55 Dintikon                      59.17,0      3.17,3   (360)  
34          32. Rohrer Mike                         ?? Bünzen                        12.48,6      3.49,7   (262)  
46          44. Rohrer Pauline                      01 Muri AG                        3.28,8      2.26,6   (539)  
81         ---  Rohrer Silvia                       70 Muri AG                     1:00.44,1      4.44,4   (540)  
M40         51. Rosendahl Michael                   59 Starrkirch-Wil                44.40,4     11.58,0   (437)  
34          63. Roth Dario                          93 Waldhäusern AG                15.48,3      6.49,4    (87)  
44          22. Roth Maureen                        ?? Besenbüren                    13.45,9      4.26,6   (572)  
36           6. Rötheli Leroy                       98 Baden                          1.08,0      0.06,9   (317)  
36          49. Rötheli Marvin                      01 CH                             2.28,4      1.27,3   (322)  
81         ---  Rötheli Priska                      68 Rütihof                       59.25,3      3.25,6   (686)  
F40         11. Rother Verena                       57 Oberdorf NW                   48.42,4      7.59,7   (436)  
42          12. Ruef Sabine                         89 Boswil                        25.05,8      8.39,8   (595)  
F60          5. Rüegg Ruth, Mönchaltorf             40 SLVS                          58.33,6      9.36,4   (429)  
36          18. Rust  Romario                       98 Schwyz                         1.20,0      0.18,9   (121)  
M30         13. Rust Patrick                        71 Schwyz                        39.39,1      5.23,3   (120)  
M30         21. Rutishauser Thomas                  73 Unterlunkhofen                42.34,8      8.19,0   (290)  
44          46. Rüttimann Halyme                    93 Boswil                        16.19,8      7.00,5   (486)  

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.