5. Herbstlauf Muri - nach Name "K"

aktueller Stand vom 31.08.2005
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
45          24. Kälin Ramona                        95 Niederwil AG                   6.50,3      1.40,1   (542)  
36          13. Kälin Roger                         97 Niederwil AG                   1.14,8      0.13,7   (130)  
46          32. Kalt Bianca                         00 Buttwil                        1.33,8      0.31,6   (631)  
36           9. Kalt Jan                            97 Buttwil                        1.12,0      0.10,9   (280)  
M30         23. Kalt Marco                          74 Baden                         44.27,0     10.11,2   (203)  
M30          8. Käppeli Benno                       69 Merenschwand                  37.36,6      3.20,8   (392)  
M30         28. Käppeli Eduard                      66 Mühlau                        46.47,4     12.31,6   (192)  
F30         21. Käppeli Helena                      68 Waltenschwil                  58.23,0     14.18,0   (466)  
M30         24. Käppeli Roland, Muri AG             70 LVF Muri                      44.45,0     10.29,2   (333)  
46           1. Käser Nadja                         97 Muri AG                        1.02,2       -----   (668)  
34          18. Kaufmann Marco                      91 Boswil                        11.14,7      2.15,8   (309)  
M60          2. Keigel Hansruedi, Füllinsdorf       45 SLVS                          38.08,7      0.49,4   (395)  
36          45. Kerkhoven Florian                   98 NL-Enkhuizen                   1.50,9      0.49,8   (284)  
36          41. Kerkhoven Pepyn                     99 NL-Enkhuizen                   1.43,6      0.42,5   (285)  
F40          5. Kessler Valérie                     65 Suhr                          46.39,2      5.56,5   (355)  
F30         26. Keusch Irene                        69 Oberwil-Lieli               1:02.26,4     18.21,4   (689)  
36          31. Keusch Jonas                        99 Boswil                         1.33,2      0.32,1    (35)  
44          24. Keusch Lea                          92 Boswil                        13.56,5      4.37,2   (502)  
M60          3. Kilcher Noldi                       45 Eglisau                       38.53,8      1.34,5    (36)  
44           9. Kissling Cécile, Jonen              93 Laufmüüs Jonen                11.03,6      1.44,3   (610)  
35           3. Kissling Luca, Jonen                95 Laufmüüs, Jonen                5.12,2      0.29,5   (159)  
F40         27. Klein-Kübler Claudia                63 Rupperswil                  1:01.29,7     20.47,0   (387)  
46          41. Kleiner Ariane                      03 Dottikon                       2.42,4      1.40,2   (672)  
36          24. Kleiner Christian                   97 Dottikon                       1.24,7      0.23,6   (117)  
M30         27. Kleiner Daniel                      68 Dottikon                      46.21,1     12.05,3   (119)  
36          33. Kleiner Fabian                      00 Dottikon                       1.36,4      0.35,3   (118)  
M30         10. Klemenz Markus, Baden               72 LC Kappi                      38.42,1      4.26,3    (37)  
M50         33. Knechtli Martin                     52 Leutwil                       47.49,8     11.44,6   (448)  
M30         17. Knöpfel Peter                       74 Bünzen                        40.32,5      6.16,7   (414)  
45          27. Koch Eliane                         95 Muri AG                        6.51,4      1.41,2   (692)  
M30         18. Koch Markus                         67 Wohlen AG                     40.34,6      6.18,8   (442)  
46           9. Koch Milena                         97 Muri AG                        1.13,8      0.11,6   (547)  
M40          9. Koch Sepp, Jonen                    61 Turnverein Jonen              37.37,9      4.55,5    (38)  
46          25. Kohli Andrea                        98 Brugg AG                       1.25,4      0.23,2   (523)  
51           3. Kohli Christian                     65 Brugg                         16.37,3      0.04,3   (103)  
35          24. Kohli David                         96 Brugg AG                       7.06,5      2.23,8   (102)  
36          30. Kohli Simon                         97 Brugg AG                       1.31,9      0.30,8   (104)  
51          11. Koller Fredi                        62 Oberlunkhofen                 23.07,3      6.34,3   (330)  
45          12. Koller Laura, Oberlunkhofen         94 Laufmüüs, Jonen                6.04,8      0.54,6   (695)  
M30          5. Koller Pius                         71 Zofingen                      36.54,6      2.38,8   (416)  
45          14. König Stefanie, Jonen               94 Laufmüüs Jonen                 6.14,2      1.04,0   (660)  
M30          4. Konrad Jürg                         70 Merenschwand                  36.19,3      2.03,5   (359)  
34          45. Konrad Kevin                        93 Besenbüren                    14.28,5      5.29,6   (259)  
34          66. Köpfli Pascal                       91 Bünzen                        17.47,4      8.48,5   (305)  
32          17. Korner Adrian                       89 Boswil                        18.34,3      5.12,3   (101)  
F50          2. Kottmann Nartano                    54 Baar                          44.07,7      4.06,1   (647)  
46           4. Kottmeyer Bianca                    98 Zug                            1.06,5      0.04,3   (677)  
M40         58. Krämer Benjamin                     65 Endingen                      45.33,4     12.51,0   (367)  
M40         26. Kron Marius                         59 Muri AG                       39.43,8      7.01,4    (39)  
F40         23. Kron Therese                        64 Muri AG                       55.01,0     14.18,3   (467)  
M40         50. Krummenacher Othmar                 57 Küttigen                      44.39,2     11.56,8   (420)  
M40         31. Kuettel Christian                   65 Adliswil                      40.29,0      7.46,6   (135)  
M50         43. Kuhn Anton                          52 Lenzburg                      53.29,3     17.24,1   (366)  
M40         72. Kuhn Bruno                          57 Schinznach Bad                48.38,6     15.56,2   (160)  
42          26. Kuhn Lilian                         90 Bünzen                        30.57,6     14.31,6   (514)  
34          44. Kuhn Samuel                         92 Waldhäusern                   14.28,0      5.29,1   (253)  
45          28. Küng Lara                           95 Muri AG                        6.54,1      1.43,9   (535)  
44          40. Küng Mirjam                         93 Bünzen                        16.04,9      6.45,6   (578)  
34          52. Küng Remo                           92 Boswil                        14.48,4      5.49,5    (89)  
46          30. Küng Riccarda                       99 Muri AG                        1.31,0      0.28,8   (675)  
42          21. Küng Sandra                         90 Boswil                        29.05,3     12.39,3   (505)  
M50         16. Küng Urs                            52 Arth                          41.28,5      5.23,3   (323)  
F60          6. Künzli Elisabeth                    44 Gebenstorf                  1:01.56,2     12.59,0   (424)  
F40         13. Kurt Luzia                          59 Obfelden                      49.29,5      8.46,8   (468)  

Total 64



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.