5. Herbstlauf Muri - nach Name "G"

aktueller Stand vom 31.08.2005
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F50          1. Gajic Stefica                       48 Eggenwil                      40.01,6       -----   (354)  
M60          5. Gajic Vukasin                       42 Eggenwil                      40.50,8      3.31,5   (353)  
51           1. Galliker Peter                      67 Dättwil AG                    16.33,0       -----   (127)  
46          15. Galliker Sarah                      97 Dättwil                        1.17,6      0.15,4   (538)  
46          16. Gättelin Susan                      97 Muri AG                        1.18,6      0.16,4   (674)  
F40          6. Gautschi Franziska                  62 Reinach AG                    47.23,1      6.40,4   (460)  
M40          5. Gerber Ueli                         60 Horgenberg                    35.49,3      3.06,9  (1008)  
51          13. Gfeller Heinz                       50 Rüttenen                      24.33,7      8.00,7   (382)  
51          12. Gfeller Max                         46 Rüttenen                      24.32,8      7.59,8   (383)  
44           4. Giger Céline, Ebikon                93 LR Ebikon                     10.02,1      0.42,8   (687)  
32           7. Giger Pascal                        90 Ebikon                        14.54,1      1.32,1   (133)  
61           5. Giudici Irène                       52 Schöftland                    21.36,7      5.36,7   (608)  
36           8. Gribi Andreas                       98 Oberrohrdorf                   1.11,0      0.09,9    (26)  
44          14. Grob Lara                           ?? Boswil                        12.09,3      2.50,0   (570)  
M50         25. Grunder Hans                        54 Seengen                       44.13,5      8.08,3    (27)  
34          62. Gspandl Tobias                      92 Boswil                        15.46,0      6.47,1   (241)  
32           9. Gubler Marcel                       90 Bünzen                        15.59,0      2.37,0   (300)  
34          11. Gubler Patric                       92 Bünzen                        10.42,4      1.43,5    (92)  
M40         60. Gut Beat, Wohlen AG                 58 LR Wohlen                     45.43,8     13.01,4   (447)  
46          29. Gut Malin                           00 Däniken SO                     1.29,7      0.27,5   (696)  
M50         23. Gut Paul, Fislisbach                48 SLVS                          43.44,5      7.39,3   (331)  

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.