5. Herbstlauf Muri - nach Name "F"

aktueller Stand vom 31.08.2005
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         55. Fallegger Hans-Jörg                 64 Uitikon                       45.16,4     12.34,0   (439)  
61           1. Fedier Laura                        93 Horgenberg                    16.00,0       -----   (459)  
46          21. Felder Stefanie                     98 Zufikon                        1.21,3      0.19,1   (524)  
M40         19. Fiechter Urs                        59 Remetschwil                   39.19,9      6.37,5   (186)  
46          22. Fischer Aline                       99 Benzenschwil                   1.22,1      0.19,9   (657)  
34          56. Fischer Dominic                     ?? Boswil                        15.03,4      6.04,5   (251)  
81         ---  Fischer Irene                       68 Muri AG                       59.18,3      3.18,6   (534)  
32          16. Fischer Michael                     90 Boswil                        18.33,6      5.11,6    (78)  
51           7. Fischer Moritz                      58 Luzern                        19.01,1      2.28,1    (98)  
36          42. Fischer Nick                        01 Muri AG                        1.45,2      0.44,1   (116)  
HK           5. Fischer Stephan                     77 Aarau                         35.58,9      4.32,2   (194)  
M40         79. Fischer Ueli                        64 Egliswil                      51.34,1     18.51,7   (145)  
M60         19. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                        56.33,7     19.14,4   (155)  
36           3. Fischer Yannick                     97 Benzenschwil                   1.03,2      0.02,1   (225)  
M40         56. Foerster Stefan                     63 Baar                          45.17,4     12.35,0   (390)  
32           2. Fölmli Christian                    88 Brittnau                      13.31,2      0.09,2   (156)  
M40         30. Foster Kevin                        62 Gebenstorf                    40.20,2      7.37,8   (440)  
44          37. Frank Germaine                      93 Bünzen                        15.20,3      6.01,0   (577)  
42           5. Frank Tiffany                       90 Bünzen                        20.55,7      4.29,7   (403)  
HK           9. Frei Christian                      80 Baden                         41.45,8     10.19,1   (352)  
M50         22. Frei Thomas                         51 Liestal                       43.43,4      7.38,2   (157)  
46          28. Frey Daniela                        99 Birrwil                        1.29,1      0.26,9   (517)  
45          33. Frey Fanny                          95 Jonen                          9.11,3      4.01,1   (650)  
M40         32. Frey Hannes                         65 Birrwil                       40.30,2      7.47,8   (286)  
M50         37. Frey Hansruedi, Rüschlikon          52 SLVS/ SSC Langnau a.A.        50.12,8     14.07,6    (23)  
F30         16. Frey Iris                           68 Birrwil                       52.57,1      8.52,1   (518)  
42          14. Frey Milena                         89 Boswil                        26.03,2      9.37,2   (591)  
46          18. Frey Sofie, Jonen                   97 Laufmüüs Jonen                 1.19,5      0.17,3   (519)  
35          20. Frick Adrian                        95 Boswil                         6.07,9      1.25,2   (289)  
45          29. Frick Bettina                       96 Boswil                         6.57,9      1.47,7   (521)  
44          11. Frick Corina                        91 Boswil                        11.22,8      2.03,5   (520)  
44          18. Frick Katja                         92 Boswil                        13.25,1      4.05,8   (625)  
36          20. Frick Matthias                      98 Boswil                         1.22,1      0.21,0   (220)  
M50         26. Fricker Sepp                        55 Wittnau                       45.23,3      9.18,1   (407)  
51          10. Fritschi Johann                     37 Ostermundigen                 21.20,8      4.47,8    (24)  
F20         10. Fuchs Michelle                      90 Aristau                       52.47,3     15.10,0   (648)  
M40         67. Füglister Markus                    60 Mülligen                      47.04,4     14.22,0    (25)  
M40         18. Furrer Josef, Baar                  57 SLVS                          39.06,9      6.24,5   (196)  
34          26. Furrer Philipp                      93 Waldhäusern                   11.50,9      2.52,0   (252)  
45          21. Furter Carla                        96 Staufen                        6.32,9      1.22,7   (652)  
34          37. Fux Florian                         91 Besenbüren                    13.58,1      4.59,2    (86)  

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.