5. Herbstlauf Muri - nach Name "B"

aktueller Stand vom 31.08.2005
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
34          14. Bächler Jeremias                    92 Boswil                        10.53,6      1.54,7    (88)  
34           6. Bächler Simon                       91 Boswil                        10.04,8      1.05,9   (297)  
F30          3. Bader Renate, Bremgarten AG         70 LR Wohlen                     44.40,8      0.35,8   (452)  
36          12. Balzer Damian                       97 Reinach AG                     1.13,9      0.12,8   (138)  
M40         17. Balzer Dietmar                      63 Reinach AG                    39.06,2      6.23,8   (137)  
F40          9. Balzer Gabriela                     65 Reinach AG                    48.22,9      7.40,2   (549)  
46          31. Balzer Viktoria                     99 Reinach AG                     1.31,6      0.29,4   (551)  
F50         10. Barrufet Helene                     55 Rupperswil                  1:06.16,1     26.14,5   (386)  
F30          8. Bärtschi Regula                     74 Muri AG                       47.03,2      2.58,2   (699)  
44          52. Bartucca Samanta                    92 Boswil                        18.16,8      8.57,5   (626)  
F30         24. Baumann Corinne                     67 Buchs AG                    1:02.11,2     18.06,2   (453)  
M60          8. Baumann Peter                       45 Muri AG                       44.13,8      6.54,5   (449)  
M50          9. Baumann Robert                      53 Klingnau                      40.26,2      4.21,0     (3)  
44          45. Bayrami Balertina                   93 Boswil                        16.19,5      7.00,2   (489)  
M50         19. Beeli Mario                         54 Brugg AG                      42.43,1      6.37,9   (153)  
44          20. Bel Joanne                          93 Besenbüren                    13.42,9      4.23,6   (498)  
F40         20. Beltrami Agnes                      61 Cham                          53.07,8     12.25,1   (649)  
34          25. Berger Andreas                      91 Boswil                        11.43,3      2.44,4   (240)  
M50         17. Berger Gerhard, Buchs AG            54 SLVS                          41.49,5      5.44,3     (4)  
44          33. Berger Petra                        92 Boswil                        14.55,8      5.36,5   (504)  
32          28. Berger Samuel                       90 Boswil                        23.55,8     10.33,8   (311)  
34          65. Berger Stefan                       92 Boswil                        17.11,1      8.12,2    (77)  
34          29. Berger Stefan                       91 Boswil                        12.28,1      3.29,2    (99)  
F30         25. Beuret Monika                       66 Rohr AG                     1:02.12,0     18.07,0   (454)  
71         ---  Beutler Hans, Zürich                50 SLVS                          54.59,4      3.34,7     (5)  
44          21. Bihr Sophia                         92 Kallern                       13.44,3      4.25,0   (628)  
F40         24. Biland Anita                        61 Wohlen AG                     55.20,5     14.37,8   (602)  
M40         40. Binder Peter, Zürich                56 cityrunning.ch                42.36,6      9.54,2     (6)  
42           3. Bischof Natalie, Fislisbach         90 LG Horn Gebenstorf-Turgi      17.02,2      0.36,2   (646)  
36          38. Bischoff Cedric                     99 Muri AG                        1.41,5      0.40,4   (334)  
36          40. Bischoff Cyrill                     98 Muri AG                        1.42,7      0.41,6   (332)  
M50         12. Bissig Hans, Cham                   51 Schnelle Socke                41.01,9      4.56,7     (7)  
35          13. Bissig Ramon, Jonen                 95 LG Laufmüs Jonen               5.34,9      0.52,2   (129)  
M30         39. Bissig Roland                       74 Wohlen AG                     55.38,2     21.22,4   (379)  
M30         37. Bitschnau Thomas                    67 Sins                          53.14,1     18.58,3   (148)  
M30         29. Blaser Markus                       68 Sarmenstorf                   47.47,9     13.32,1     (8)  
36          37. Blaser Michael                      00 Sarmenstorf                    1.41,1      0.40,0     (9)  
46          14. Blaser Rahel                        98 Sarmenstorf                    1.16,9      0.14,7   (455)  
M50         30. Bleiker Jakob                       51 Leimbach AG                   47.21,8     11.16,6    (10)  
M30         14. Blum Markus                         75 Beromünster                   39.47,9      5.32,1    (11)  
44          53. Blum Nadine                         91 Kallern                       18.37,1      9.17,8   (563)  
M50         34. Blunschi Xaver, Berikon             53 TSV Berikon                   48.08,0     12.02,8    (12)  
35          12. Bodmer Jannick                      96 Boswil                         5.33,0      0.50,3   (221)  
46          19. Bodmer Noemi                        98 Boswil                         1.20,1      0.17,9   (655)  
46          24. Brunner Noemi                       97 Buttwil                        1.24,1      0.21,9   (632)  
34          53. Brunner Pascal                      92 Bünzen                        14.56,2      5.57,3   (267)  
36          44. Bucher Pascal                       00 Oberwil-Lieli                  1.49,2      0.48,1   (131)  
M60         16. Bucher Werner, Luzern               41 SLVS                          52.37,4     15.18,1    (14)  
34          15. Büchler Simon                       91 Besenbüren                    10.55,4      1.56,5   (303)  
32           4. Bühler Andreas, Küttigen            90 BTV Aarau                     13.43,6      0.21,6   (144)  
M60         15. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht                      51.36,9     14.17,6   (408)  
M60         11. Bühlmann Hans, Bonstetten           43 SLVS                          46.41,0      9.21,7   (154)  
F20          2. Bühlmann Sabine                     79 Birsfelden                    42.35,9      4.58,6   (210)  
44          13. Bürgisser Corinne, Jonen            93 Laufmüüs jonen                11.54,4      2.35,1   (527)  
M40         84. Bürgisser Josef                     61 Boswil                        53.58,7     21.16,3   (419)  
45           9. Bürgisser Nicole, Jonen             95 Laufmüüs Jonen                 5.59,4      0.49,2   (456)  
36          32. Bürgisser Reto, Jonen               98 Laufmüüs Jonen                 1.34,6      0.33,5   (228)  
M60         18. Burkart Chabi, Wohlen AG            35 LR Wohlen                     56.25,9     19.06,6    (15)  
M40         21. Burkhard Jürg                       61 Gebenstorf                    39.36,7      6.54,3   (376)  
M40         29. Burri Alfred, Rothenburg            57 LF Rothenburg                 40.19,8      7.37,4    (16)  
35          15. Burri Björn                         95 Rothenburg                     5.40,0      0.57,3   (141)  
34           5. Burri Lars                          93 Rothenburg                     9.46,1      0.47,2   (140)  
44           2. Burri Maria                         91 Rickenbach LU                  9.41,1      0.21,8   (697)  
F40          8. Burri Silvia                        62 Kölliken                      48.12,1      7.29,4   (457)  
32          11. Burri Sven, Rothenburg              90 LF Rothenburg                 16.27,8      3.05,8   (139)  
M50         10. Buschauer Urs                       54 Mellingen                     40.44,3      4.39,1    (17)  
35          14. Businger Reto                       94 Muri AG                        5.38,9      0.56,2   (219)  
45          30. Bütler Dominique                    96 Buttwil                        7.06,7      1.56,5   (603)  
M60          7. Bütler Josef                        42 Beinwil (Freiamt)             43.25,8      6.06,5   (394)  
M40         75. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                     49.01,7     16.19,3    (19)  

Total 70



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.