(8) 21,1km Männer M55

Greifenseelauf 2005 - (8) 21,1km Männer M55

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦          km10 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schweizer Rene                      50 Eglisau                     1:20.09,4       -----  (1065)  HM       118.   3.47 ¦    36.47    1.¦
    2. Wegmueller Rolf                     50 Bolligen                    1:25.19,7      5.10,3  (1280)  HM       340.   4.02 ¦    40.23    3.¦
    3. Stillhard Armin                     49 Bronschhofen                1:27.40,1      7.30,7  (1208)  HM       504.   4.09 ¦    41.01    8.¦
    4. Unold Rolf                          50 Mönchaltorf                 1:27.54,4      7.45,0  (1701)  HM       526.   4.09 ¦    40.12    2.¦
    5. Tissot Yves                         48 F-Les Grangettes            1:27.57,3      7.47,9  (1482)  HM       535.   4.10 ¦    41.00    7.¦
    6. Meier Kurt                          49 Degersheim                  1:28.06,9      7.57,5  (3849)  HM       552.   4.10 ¦    42.04   12.¦
    7. Wyss Martin                         49 Oekingen                    1:28.27,5      8.18,1  (1395)  HM       585.   4.11 ¦    40.53    5.¦
    8. Schuler Franz                       46 Berikon                     1:28.32,8      8.23,4  (2108)  HM       598.   4.11 ¦    40.35    4.¦
    9. Saxer Peter                         49 Oetwil am See               1:29.40,2      9.30,8  (2036)  HM       697.   4.14 ¦    41.22    9.¦
   10. Gysin Peter                         49 Birr                        1:30.04,0      9.54,6  (1611)  HM       730.   4.16 ¦    41.31   10.¦
   11. Freiburghaus Hans                   46 Uster                       1:30.20,6     10.11,2  (1567)  HM       745.   4.16 ¦    42.13   14.¦
   12. Walker Klaus                        47 Wiesen GR                   1:30.50,7     10.41,3  (1783)  HM       799.   4.18 ¦    42.44   15.¦
   13. Cantaluppi Reto                     48 Appenzell                   1:30.51,4     10.42,0 (13820)  HM       801.   4.18 ¦    40.58    6.¦
   14. Huerlimann Bruno                    50 Schwerzenbach               1:31.46,0     11.36,6  (2061)  HM       889.   4.20 ¦    42.07   13.¦
   15. Caflisch Peter                      46 Davos Wolfgang              1:33.08,3     12.58,9  (1173)  HM       1035.  4.24 ¦    42.04   11.¦
   16. Sutter Karl                         47 Stäfa                       1:33.18,2     13.08,8  (2286)  HM       1060.  4.25 ¦    43.40   19.¦
   17. Carretero Jose                      50 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.19,6     13.10,2  (1676)  HM       1063.  4.25 ¦    43.20   18.¦
   18. Peier Erich                         48 Effretikon                  1:33.36,9     13.27,5  (1629)  HM       1102.  4.26 ¦    43.16   17.¦
   19. Schibig Viktor                      48 Illnau                      1:34.01,0     13.51,6  (2064)  HM       1147.  4.27 ¦    44.02   22.¦
   20. Eugster Hans                        50 Almens                      1:34.36,4     14.27,0  (1592)  HM       1230.  4.29 ¦    44.38   33.¦
   21. Schafflützel Ueli                   49 Bassersdorf                 1:34.39,7     14.30,3  (2723)  HM       1238.  4.29 ¦    44.18   25.¦
   22. Hürlimann Markus                    49 Rüschlikon                  1:34.52,8     14.43,4  (1738)  HM       1261.  4.29 ¦    45.03   36.¦
   23. Schwander Jean-Pierre               49 Rüdlingen                   1:34.52,9     14.43,5  (2590)  HM       1262.  4.29 ¦    43.48   21.¦
   24. Volken Urs                          47 Mönchaltorf                 1:34.56,0     14.46,6  (2864)  HM       1270.  4.29 ¦    44.20   26.¦
   25. Müller Rudolf                       50 Winterberg ZH               1:35.10,2     15.00,8  (2543)  HM       1299.  4.30 ¦    44.31   29.¦
   26. Wittensöldner Otmar                 49 Pfäffikon ZH                1:35.15,6     15.06,2  (3875)  HM       1318.  4.30 ¦    43.46   20.¦
   27. Laszlo Holloköi                     50 Seuzach                     1:35.20,1     15.10,7  (2714)  HM       1335.  4.31 ¦    45.22   39.¦
   28. Ammann René                         50 Schöfflisdorf               1:35.33,9     15.24,5  (2544)  HM       1358.  4.31 ¦    44.28   28.¦
   29. Egli Christian                      50 Stäfa                       1:35.49,6     15.40,2  (2132)  HM       1401.  4.32 ¦    42.45   16.¦
   30. Andrews John                        50 Wollerau                    1:36.01,5     15.52,1  (2137)  HM       1427.  4.33 ¦    44.41   34.¦
   31. Cathomas Giusep                     50 Ilanz                       1:36.13,9     16.04,5  (2277)  HM       1458.  4.33 ¦    44.23   27.¦
   32. Steiger Peter                       46 Bern                        1:36.18,2     16.08,8  (2835)  HM       1474.  4.33 ¦    45.23   40.¦
   33. Rossier Claude                      50 Lovens                      1:36.34,0     16.24,6  (2410)  HM       1514.  4.34 ¦    44.09   24.¦
   34. Fritschi Karl                       46 Uster                       1:36.49,0     16.39,6  (2043)  HM       1546.  4.35 ¦    44.06   23.¦
   35. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  1:37.15,0     17.05,6  (3543)  HM       1621.  4.36 ¦    45.13   38.¦
   36. Sicurelli Ernesto                   48 Davos Platz                 1:37.31,6     17.22,2  (1554)  HM       1664.  4.37 ¦    44.36   30.¦
   37. Cvorovic Mitar                      46 Pontresina                  1:37.43,5     17.34,1  (5143)  HM       1694.  4.37 ¦    46.51   59.¦
   38. Vetsch Werner                       46 Grabs                       1:37.58,5     17.49,1  (3004)  HM       1736.  4.38 ¦    44.48   35.¦
   39. Conrad Martin                       46 Davos Platz                 1:38.02,5     17.53,1  (2849)  HM       1743.  4.38 ¦    44.36   32.¦
   40. Grimm Christian                     50 Schaffhausen                1:38.10,5     18.01,1  (2440)  HM       1763.  4.39 ¦    45.32   42.¦
   41. Walter Juris                        49 Schaffhausen                1:38.24,9     18.15,5  (4038)  HM       1802.  4.39 ¦    47.13   64.¦
   42. Weber Alfred                        46 Wolfhausen                  1:38.28,2     18.18,8  (2562)  HM       1809.  4.40 ¦    46.03   49.¦
   43. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:38.33,9     18.24,5  (2673)  HM       1827.  4.40 ¦    45.56   47.¦
   44. Grüring Stefan                      50 Freienstein                 1:38.52,5     18.43,1  (4298)  HM       1879.  4.41 ¦    45.09   37.¦
   45. Baumann Hansruedi                   47 Zürich                      1:38.52,9     18.43,5  (3612)  HM       1881.  4.41 ¦    46.10   52.¦
   46. Marth Sepp                          47 Davos Platz                 1:39.00,1     18.50,7  (1495)  HM       1899.  4.41 ¦    45.27   41.¦
   47. Strobel Martin                      49 Adliswil                    1:39.16,3     19.06,9  (4164)  HM       1956.  4.42 ¦    45.46   44.¦
   48. Steiner Kurt                        48 St. Gallen                  1:39.34,4     19.25,0  (2734)  HM       2003.  4.43 ¦    44.36   31.¦
   49. Müller Heinz                        46 Rickenbach ZH               1:39.48,9     19.39,5  (3083)  HM       2037.  4.43 ¦    46.06   50.¦
   50. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      1:39.53,4     19.44,0  (4345)  HM       2052.  4.44 ¦    46.28   56.¦
   51. Burth Karl                          48 D-Mühlheim                  1:39.53,7     19.44,3  (2769)  HM       2053.  4.44 ¦    46.13   53.¦
   52. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:40.01,7     19.52,3  (2732)  HM       2071.  4.44 ¦    45.51   45.¦
   53. Danioth Franz                       48 Andermatt                   1:40.18,0     20.08,6  (2618)  HM       2127.  4.45 ¦    46.06   51.¦
   54. Arvidsson Hokan                     50 Uster                       1:40.29,2     20.19,8  (3694)  HM       2156.  4.45 ¦    46.25   55.¦
   55. Amstutz Hanspeter                   47 Fehraltorf                  1:40.56,7     20.47,3  (2161)  HM       2225.  4.47 ¦    46.15   54.¦
   56. Landini Alberto                     47 Mellingen                   1:41.01,7     20.52,3  (2413)  HM       2247.  4.47 ¦    46.46   57.¦
   57. Berchtold Damian                    50 Au                          1:41.02,5     20.53,1  (7766)  HM       2251.  4.47 ¦    48.36   82.¦
   58. Fritsche Alex                       46 Uster                       1:41.04,3     20.54,9  (3042)  HM       2254.  4.47 ¦    45.53   46.¦
   59. Senti Mario                         50 Luzern                      1:41.05,3     20.55,9  (5418)  HM       2258.  4.47 ¦    46.57   60.¦
   60. Bänziger Hansruedi                  49 Binz                        1:41.24,2     21.14,8  (3600)  HM       2312.  4.48 ¦    47.23   65.¦
   61. Waldburger Fritz                    47 Wettswil                    1:41.24,9     21.15,5  (2740)  HM       2316.  4.48 ¦    47.09   62.¦
   62. Sollberger Reto                     50 Lyss                        1:41.27,9     21.18,5  (5295)  HM       2329.  4.48 ¦    47.43   70.¦
   63. Felber Ernst                        46 Biberist                    1:41.42,5     21.33,1  (3066)  HM       2368.  4.49 ¦    47.13   63.¦
   64. Stäheli Emil                        48 Münchwilen TG               1:41.53,9     21.44,5  (3541)  HM       2410.  4.49 ¦    45.40   43.¦
   65. Heiniger Peter                      49 Büren an der Aare           1:42.00,2     21.50,8  (5513)  HM       2429.  4.50 ¦    48.06   76.¦
   66. Spielmann Hans-Peter                48 Grüningen                   1:42.01,3     21.51,9  (3069)  HM       2436.  4.50 ¦    47.35   68.¦
   67. Perroud Pierre-Andre                50 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:42.05,3     21.55,9  (4834)  HM       2443.  4.50 ¦    46.01   48.¦
   68. Huser Josef                         46 Dübendorf                   1:42.16,7     22.07,3  (2800)  HM       2486.  4.50 ¦    47.50   72.¦
   69. Rutz Peter                          46 Jona                        1:42.26,7     22.17,3  (3586)  HM       2518.  4.51 ¦    47.32   67.¦
   70. Baehler Hansruedi                   50 Rheinfelden                 1:42.28,1     22.18,7  (2793)  HM       2522.  4.51 ¦    47.00   61.¦
   71. Hungerbühler Marcel                 50 Neukirch (Egnach)           1:42.59,6     22.50,2  (3704)  HM       2610.  4.52 ¦    47.57   74.¦
   72. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    1:43.05,6     22.56,2  (3549)  HM       2638.  4.53 ¦    48.11   77.¦
   73. Tharin Christian                    50 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:43.06,5     22.57,1  (3427)  HM       2645.  4.53 ¦    47.51   73.¦
   74. Wüest Walter                        48 Adligenswil                 1:43.24,4     23.15,0  (7414)  HM       2693.  4.54 ¦    49.18   99.¦
   75. Walt Heinrich                       47 Sennwald                    1:43.26,6     23.17,2  (3833)  HM       2700.  4.54 ¦    47.41   69.¦
   76. Reich Peter                         47 Uhwiesen                    1:43.43,0     23.33,6  (1002)  HM       2760.  4.54 ¦    48.43   84.¦
   77. Decurtins Arthur                    49 Herrliberg                  1:43.55,1     23.45,7  (3053)  HM       2804.  4.55 ¦    48.17   79.¦
   78. Hug Franz                           50 Wil SG                      1:43.56,2     23.46,8  (6051)  HM       2810.  4.55 ¦    47.44   71.¦
   79. Bernet Walter                       48 Zürich                      1:44.06,8     23.57,4  (4089)  HM       2853.  4.56 ¦    48.13   78.¦
   80. Spaeti Herbert                      49 Subingen                    1:44.34,1     24.24,7  (4101)  HM       2938.  4.57 ¦    48.48   88.¦
   81. Zuber Ruedi                         48 Chur                        1:44.36,4     24.27,0  (4240)  HM       2944.  4.57 ¦    47.26   66.¦
   82. O'Brien Toby                        47 Winterthur                  1:44.42,8     24.33,4  (3521)  HM       2965.  4.57 ¦    49.42  108.¦
   83. Knellwolf Walter                    46 Flawil                      1:44.46,7     24.37,3  (3642)  HM       2978.  4.57 ¦    49.07   93.¦
   84. Milanovic Branko                    50 Horgen                      1:44.51,4     24.42,0  (6302)  HM       2990.  4.58 ¦    49.28  104.¦
   85. Gerwer Silvio                       47 Rüti                        1:44.56,8     24.47,4  (5754)  HM       3008.  4.58 ¦    49.25  102.¦
   86. Walker Ruedi                        48 Zürich                      1:45.02,2     24.52,8  (5416)  HM       3025.  4.58 ¦    48.47   87.¦
   87. Wildberger Juerg                    50 Zürich                      1:45.04,0     24.54,6  (4056)  HM       3029.  4.58 ¦    48.01   75.¦
   88. Dünner Christian                    48 Wängi                       1:45.12,9     25.03,5  (7654)  HM       3058.  4.59 ¦    48.43   86.¦
   89. Ecknauer Heinz                      48 Dübendorf                   1:45.22,8     25.13,4  (5535)  HM       3087.  4.59 ¦    49.32  106.¦
   90. Zingre Kurt                         50 Stäfa                       1:45.24,4     25.15,0  (5044)  HM       3090.  4.59 ¦    50.02  113.¦
   91. Nosari Pedro                        48 Dübendorf                   1:45.42,9     25.33,5  (4260)  HM       3139.  5.00 ¦    48.43   83.¦
   92. Meier François                      50 Adliswil                    1:45.54,9     25.45,5  (4145)  HM       3164.  5.01 ¦    49.14   97.¦
   93. Winkler Roland                      50 Zürich                      1:45.55,3     25.45,9  (9685)  HM       3165.  5.01 ¦    50.52  129.¦
   94. Schäfer Toni                        46 Zürich                      1:45.59,4     25.50,0  (2230)  HM       3174.  5.01 ¦    48.22   80.¦
   95. Liviero Vincenzo                    47 Turgi                       1:46.12,3     26.02,9  (5027)  HM       3206.  5.02 ¦    49.23  101.¦
   96. Frey Bruno                          46 Oberbuchsiten               1:46.19,0     26.09,6  (5326)  HM       3227.  5.02 ¦    48.56   90.¦
   97. Moser Werner                        49 Felsberg                    1:46.22,9     26.13,5  (7664)  HM       3234.  5.02 ¦    50.52  129.¦
   98. Freissler Werner                    48 Widen                       1:46.23,4     26.14,0  (6398)  HM       3236.  5.02 ¦    49.26  103.¦
   99. Dietiker Hansueli                   47 Hittnau                     1:46.23,7     26.14,3  (5310)  HM       3237.  5.02 ¦    49.21  100.¦
  100. Leuenberger Walter                  49 Männedorf                   1:46.24,0     26.14,6  (5678)  HM       3238.  5.02 ¦    49.11   95.¦
  101. Bendel Martin                       48 Niederurnen                 1:46.26,0     26.16,6  (3056)  HM       3242.  5.02 ¦    49.55  110.¦
  102. Meierhans Kurt                      49 Zürich                      1:46.28,1     26.18,7  (3533)  HM       3248.  5.02 ¦    48.50   89.¦
  103. Dudli Peter                         47 Wil SG                      1:46.35,3     26.25,9  (4799)  HM       3271.  5.03 ¦    50.06  115.¦
  104. Wolf Josef                          48 Kloten                      1:46.43,9     26.34,5  (4354)  HM       3291.  5.03 ¦    49.39  107.¦
  105. Marti Urs                           50 Zollikofen                  1:46.46,0     26.36,6  (9563)  HM       3298.  5.03 ¦    49.16   98.¦
  106. Lepperdinger Hubert                 49 D-Kempten                   1:46.47,1     26.37,7  (2532)  HM       3300.  5.03 ¦    49.59  112.¦
  107. Gisler Ernst                        50 St. Erhard                  1:46.49,9     26.40,5 (13342)  HM       3309.  5.03 ¦    49.09   94.¦
  108. Ehrhard Andre                       46 Wettingen                   1:46.54,9     26.45,5  (3076)  HM       3319.  5.04 ¦    50.06  114.¦
  109. Sommer Ernest W.                    47 Uster                       1:46.55,0     26.45,6  (5156)  HM       3320.  5.04 ¦    48.58   91.¦
  110. Hürzeler Max                        50 Wolfwil                     1:47.00,4     26.51,0  (3421)  HM       3333.  5.04 ¦    46.50   58.¦
  111. Frauenfelder Armin                  46 Winterthur                  1:47.38,5     27.29,1  (3840)  HM       3450.  5.06 ¦    50.07  116.¦
  112. Rüegg Andreas                       46 Zürich                      1:48.06,4     27.57,0  (5395)  HM       3517.  5.07 ¦    51.13  137.¦
  113. Canha Jean                          47 F-Turckheim                 1:48.10,9     28.01,5  (2142)  HM       3533.  5.07 ¦    50.32  122.¦
  114. Spycher Anton                       47 Seuzach                     1:48.13,5     28.04,1  (3716)  HM       3538.  5.07 ¦    50.45  128.¦
  115. Riedi Moritz                        50 Winterthur                  1:48.14,3     28.04,9  (7601)  HM       3540.  5.07 ¦    51.58  155.¦
  116. Seger Ulrich                        50 Speicher                    1:48.16,0     28.06,6  (6530)  HM       3548.  5.07 ¦    51.03  133.¦
  117. Menezes Danilo                      49 Uster                       1:49.06,0     28.56,6 (13527)  HM       3677.  5.10 ¦    52.54  169.¦
  118. Venetz Victor                       50 Wohlen AG                   1:49.09,6     29.00,2  (5377)  HM       3694.  5.10 ¦    50.33  123.¦
  119. Jutzi Bruno                         50 Basel                       1:49.10,9     29.01,5  (7366)  HM       3695.  5.10 ¦    51.03  133.¦
  120. Lombardi Salvatore                  49 Gossau                      1:49.25,0     29.15,6 (13492)  HM       3736.  5.11 ¦    50.26  120.¦
  121. Ponzio Fabrizio                     46 Locarno                     1:49.33,8     29.24,4  (7283)  HM       3758.  5.11 ¦    51.11  135.¦
  122. Balmer Ernst                        46 Kerzers                     1:49.35,3     29.25,9  (7166)  HM       3763.  5.11 ¦    50.22  119.¦
  123. Michel Werner                       49 Stallikon                   1:49.44,4     29.35,0  (5781)  HM       3789.  5.12 ¦    48.26   81.¦
  124. Randegger Erwin                     48 Adliswil                    1:49.48,4     29.39,0  (5379)  HM       3805.  5.12 ¦    51.47  149.¦
  125. Janser Alfred                       46 Niederhasli                 1:49.50,5     29.41,1  (5708)  HM       3812.  5.12 ¦    51.25  142.¦
  126. Geisser Jakob                       49 Rüthi                       1:49.57,1     29.47,7 (10379)  HM       3828.  5.12 ¦    49.44  109.¦
  127. Schmid Hans                         49 Dällikon                    1:50.12,4     30.03,0  (7155)  HM       3865.  5.13 ¦    51.46  147.¦
  128. Schiesser Hans Kaspar               48 Herzogenbuchsee             1:50.21,6     30.12,2  (4769)  HM       3891.  5.13 ¦    52.11  156.¦
  129. Wasser Rolf                         46 Bonstetten                  1:50.34,0     30.24,6  (8035)  HM       3923.  5.14 ¦    51.19  139.¦
  130. Schlagenhauf Heinz                  47 Zürich                      1:50.34,7     30.25,3  (5315)  HM       3926.  5.14 ¦    53.13  179.¦
  131. Stutz Willi                         46 Dübendorf                   1:50.36,7     30.27,3  (7509)  HM       3936.  5.14 ¦    53.37  183.¦
  132. Maggini Carlo                       47 Bellinzona                  1:50.37,4     30.28,0  (6296)  HM       3939.  5.14 ¦    52.53  168.¦
  133. Eigenmann Peter                     47 Wangen ZH                   1:50.38,2     30.28,8  (6253)  HM       3943.  5.14 ¦    49.56  111.¦
  134. Willi Heinrich                      48 Aeugst am Albis             1:50.46,5     30.37,1  (5297)  HM       3968.  5.15 ¦    51.16  138.¦
  135. Cordes Rudolf                       49 Steffisburg                 1:50.48,5     30.39,1 (10393)  HM       3974.  5.15 ¦    51.41  144.¦
  136. Huber Ernst                         49 Männedorf                   1:50.49,0     30.39,6  (5677)  HM       3975.  5.15 ¦    52.15  160.¦
  137. Fuerst Willi                        50 Hinwil                      1:50.53,3     30.43,9  (3735)  HM       3984.  5.15 ¦    52.12  157.¦
  138. Huggenberger Kurt                   49 Zürich                      1:51.07,7     30.58,3  (3753)  HM       4009.  5.16 ¦    50.36  125.¦
  139. Refterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                     1:51.08,2     30.58,8  (5831)  HM       4012.  5.16 ¦    48.59   92.¦
  140. Rüegg Walter                        46 Adliswil                    1:51.09,5     31.00,1  (7477)  HM       4016.  5.16 ¦    52.23  162.¦
  141. Betschart Ulrich                    50 Nürensdorf                  1:51.11,9     31.02,5  (3807)  HM       4023.  5.16 ¦    51.47  148.¦
  142. Beck Benno                          46 Schöftland                  1:51.13,8     31.04,4  (4466)  HM       4026.  5.16 ¦    49.13   96.¦
  143. Fröhlich Max K.                     50 Zürich                      1:51.14,2     31.04,8  (5028)  HM       4028.  5.16 ¦    51.51  153.¦
  144. Topuz Nevzat                        46 Mönchaltorf                 1:51.38,8     31.29,4  (6488)  HM       4084.  5.17 ¦    51.34  143.¦
  145. Suter Marcel                        48 Mönthal                     1:51.50,0     31.40,6  (8402)  HM       4114.  5.18 ¦    52.14  158.¦
  146. Brunner Reinhard                    47 Thun                        1:51.51,8     31.42,4  (7246)  HM       4117.  5.18 ¦    52.50  166.¦
  147. Schmid Markus                       49 Zizers                      1:51.52,1     31.42,7  (7303)  HM       4119.  5.18 ¦    51.22  140.¦
  148. Müller Roland                       50 St. Gallen                  1:51.52,9     31.43,5  (4782)  HM       4121.  5.18 ¦    51.13  136.¦
  149. Zwiker Pedro                        47 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:52.02,8     31.53,4 (10435)  HM       4150.  5.18 ¦    51.41  145.¦
  150. Füllemann Peter                     48 Liebefeld                   1:52.04,3     31.54,9  (5406)  HM       4156.  5.18 ¦    48.43   84.¦
  151. Lindauer Heinz                      46 Mönchaltorf                 1:52.18,3     32.08,9  (9301)  HM       4196.  5.19 ¦    53.54  190.¦
  152. Gubser Rolf Edwin                   47 Emmenbrücke                 1:52.21,2     32.11,8  (5001)  HM       4206.  5.19 ¦    51.48  150.¦
  153. Greutmann Donath                    49 Uznach                      1:52.23,5     32.14,1  (6335)  HM       4211.  5.19 ¦    52.56  172.¦
  154. Meyer Arthur                        49 Dietlikon                   1:52.30,5     32.21,1  (5023)  HM       4227.  5.19 ¦    52.14  158.¦
  155. Kaufmann Werner                     46 Regensdorf 2                1:52.40,4     32.31,0  (3654)  HM       4252.  5.20 ¦    50.44  127.¦
  156. Graf René                           46 Kirchberg BE                1:52.42,2     32.32,8  (7540)  HM       4259.  5.20 ¦    50.42  126.¦
  157. Schurte Paul                        46 FL-Triesen                  1:52.44,3     32.34,9  (9366)  HM       4263.  5.20 ¦    52.34  164.¦
  158. Looser Heinz                        49 Wittenbach                  1:52.47,2     32.37,8  (5075)  HM       4271.  5.20 ¦    50.57  131.¦
  159. Walser Urs                          50 Oberhasli                   1:52.47,6     32.38,2  (9264)  HM       4273.  5.20 ¦    52.52  167.¦
  160. Krug Günter                         47 D-Nürtingen                 1:52.47,8     32.38,4  (9317)  HM       4274.  5.20 ¦    54.39  203.¦
  161. Ammann Ulrich                       46 Madiswil                    1:52.50,2     32.40,8  (6782)  HM       4280.  5.20 ¦    52.59  174.¦
  162. Strahm Hansruedi                    46 Samedan                     1:52.58,5     32.49,1  (6595)  HM       4298.  5.21 ¦    51.54  154.¦
  163. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              1:53.06,6     32.57,2  (5005)  HM       4322.  5.21 ¦    51.49  152.¦
  164. Grüniger John                       47 Zürich                      1:53.22,3     33.12,9 (10468)  HM       4354.  5.22 ¦    54.42  204.¦
  165. König Alfredo                       47 Quartino                    1:53.24,4     33.15,0  (4443)  HM       4365.  5.22 ¦    53.38  184.¦
  166. Bürgis  Albert                      46 Daenikon                    1:53.34,8     33.25,4  (5273)  HM       4393.  5.22 ¦    50.10  118.¦
  167. Bauert Alfred                       48 Nürensdorf                  1:53.42,6     33.33,2  (4051)  HM       4423.  5.23 ¦    49.31  105.¦
  168. Krähenbühl Peter                    47 Bern                        1:53.53,9     33.44,5 (10058)  HM       4444.  5.23 ¦    52.35  165.¦
  169. Röthlin Hans                        50 Rorbas                      1:54.15,9     34.06,5  (7181)  HM       4487.  5.24 ¦    54.24  199.¦
  170. Zogg Christian                      46 Greifensee                  1:54.25,7     34.16,3  (7530)  HM       4511.  5.25 ¦    54.09  195.¦
  171. Laprevote René                      46 Oberrieden                  1:54.36,4     34.27,0  (3746)  HM       4535.  5.25 ¦    53.01  176.¦
  172. Murer Robert                        50 Aeugst a.A.                 1:54.40,1     34.30,7  (7154)  HM       4545.  5.26 ¦    54.00  191.¦
  173. Schell Willy                        46 Russikon                    1:54.41,1     34.31,7 (10008)  HM       4546.  5.26 ¦    55.05  209.¦
  174. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch LU                1:54.42,5     34.33,1  (4019)  HM       4550.  5.26 ¦    53.21  181.¦
  175. Hochstrasser Max                    47 Benglen                     1:54.48,7     34.39,3  (8003)  HM       4560.  5.26 ¦    52.54  171.¦
  176. Lehmann Ruedi                       48 Zürich                      1:55.11,1     35.01,7  (6295)  HM       4610.  5.27 ¦    53.42  187.¦
  177. Nyfeler Christian                   49 Affoltern am Albis          1:55.15,2     35.05,8  (7724)  HM       4619.  5.27 ¦    50.35  124.¦
  178. Lütolf Jürg                         48 Winterthur                  1:55.27,4     35.18,0  (8748)  HM       4651.  5.28 ¦    53.43  188.¦
  179. Buttliger Peter                     46 Zürich                      1:55.31,9     35.22,5  (6594)  HM       4663.  5.28 ¦    53.04  177.¦
  180. Schallibaum Ruedi                   48 Nürensdorf                  1:55.40,6     35.31,2 (10668)  HM       4680.  5.28 ¦    54.08  193.¦
  181. Enz Joseph                          50 Stein AR                    1:55.51,0     35.41,6  (6572)  HM       4702.  5.29 ¦    52.21  161.¦
  182. Ott Hansruedi                       47 Wiesendangen                1:55.52,1     35.42,7  (4134)  HM       4708.  5.29 ¦    50.07  116.¦
  183. Rhonheimer Daniel                   48 Benglen                     1:56.11,4     36.02,0  (3082)  HM       4745.  5.30 ¦    55.21  216.¦
  184. Gisel Willi                         48 Zürich                      1:56.14,9     36.05,5  (9352)  HM       4753.  5.30 ¦    53.51  189.¦
  185. Kurer Theo                          47 Zuerich                     1:56.17,1     36.07,7 (10521)  HM       4758.  5.30 ¦    54.09  194.¦
  186. Tscharner Jürg                      47 Speicher                    1:56.22,2     36.12,8  (9717)  HM       4770.  5.30 ¦    53.28  182.¦
  187. Huber Urs                           50 Küsnacht ZH                 1:56.33,3     36.23,9 (11113)  HM       4791.  5.31 ¦    51.48  151.¦
  188. Nock Pius                           47 Jona                        1:56.39,3     36.29,9  (8280)  HM       4800.  5.31 ¦    56.36  226.¦
  189. Andrey Michel                       48 Illnau                      1:56.57,2     36.47,8  (7180)  HM       4824.  5.32 ¦    53.10  178.¦
  190. Kohler Fritz                        50 Adligenswil                 1:57.05,4     36.56,0  (7732)  HM       4842.  5.32 ¦    54.38  202.¦
  191. Wyss Herbert                        50 Effretikon                  1:57.07,3     36.57,9  (8130)  HM       4844.  5.33 ¦    53.15  180.¦
  192. Mathys Fritz                        48 Rubigen                     1:57.15,5     37.06,1  (7803)  HM       4862.  5.33 ¦    53.39  185.¦
  193. Krenytzky Nicholas J.               49 D-Friedrichsdorf            1:57.17,8     37.08,4  (7104)  HM       4867.  5.33 ¦    52.57  173.¦
  194. Graf René                           47 Wald                        1:57.28,9     37.19,5  (6583)  HM       4900.  5.34 ¦    51.45  146.¦
  195. Nickelsen Klaus                     50 Lupsingen                   1:57.39,6     37.30,2  (6775)  HM       4926.  5.34 ¦    54.30  200.¦
  196. Baumann Hans                        48 Winterthur                  1:57.44,0     37.34,6 (10041)  HM       4938.  5.34 ¦    54.47  206.¦
  197. Meier Alois                         48 St. Gallen                  1:57.48,2     37.38,8  (9442)  HM       4954.  5.34 ¦    54.37  201.¦
  198. Schmocker Heinz                     49 Fehraltorf                  1:58.20,0     38.10,6  (6726)  HM       5010.  5.36 ¦    52.54  170.¦
  199. Kälin Werner                        49 Morschach                   1:58.32,4     38.23,0 (10736)  HM       5036.  5.37 ¦    55.20  215.¦
  200. Haag Toni                           48 Abtwil SG                   1:58.34,4     38.25,0  (9374)  HM       5041.  5.37 ¦    54.16  196.¦
  201. Ziegler Jürg                        50 Schwerzenbach               1:58.37,1     38.27,7  (9798)  HM       5046.  5.37 ¦    55.28  217.¦
  202. Meier Paul                          50 Hinwil                      1:58.45,9     38.36,5  (9331)  HM       5064.  5.37 ¦    55.36  218.¦
  203. Rikenmann Erich                     50 Herrliberg                  1:59.01,4     38.52,0  (9450)  HM       5085.  5.38 ¦    55.40  220.¦
  204. Zberg Kurt                          46 Wädenswil                   1:59.04,8     38.55,4 (12130)  HM       5094.  5.38 ¦    53.00  175.¦
  205. Meister Walter                      48 Winterthur                  1:59.13,6     39.04,2  (8751)  HM       5101.  5.39 ¦    50.28  121.¦
  206. Hugi Franz                          49 Bern                        1:59.22,0     39.12,6  (6303)  HM       5114.  5.39 ¦    55.48  221.¦
  207. Kägi Anton                          46 Zürich                      1:59.37,3     39.27,9  (7271)  HM       5143.  5.40 ¦    54.07  192.¦
  208. Giger Alois                         50 Zollikerberg                1:59.42,8     39.33,4 (13137)  HM       5148.  5.40 ¦    54.53  207.¦
  209. Müller Leo                          48 Laupersdorf                 1:59.48,8     39.39,4  (8336)  HM       5158.  5.40 ¦    50.58  132.¦
  210. Amstutz Werner                      47 Herrliberg                  1:59.57,3     39.47,9  (7162)  HM       5165.  5.41 ¦    54.24  198.¦
  211. Brodmann Augustin                   49 Binningen                   2:00.00,1     39.50,7 (11749)  HM       5170.  5.41 ¦    56.15  225.¦
  212. Denneberg Jürg                      49 Herrliberg                  2:00.19,5     40.10,1  (5610)  HM       5200.  5.42 ¦    51.24  141.¦
  213. Knecht Andreas                      50 Mönchaltorf                 2:00.25,9     40.16,5  (7678)  HM       5210.  5.42 ¦    57.05  232.¦
  214. Walter Peter                        49 Oberrieden                  2:00.35,1     40.25,7  (6396)  HM       5217.  5.42 ¦    55.09  211.¦
  215. Benninger Hansjörg                  50 Embrach                     2:00.35,7     40.26,3  (5554)  HM       5218.  5.42 ¦    56.53  229.¦
  216. Bolt Werner                         49 Winterthur                  2:00.38,7     40.29,3  (6659)  HM       5224.  5.43 ¦    54.47  205.¦
  217. Messerli Ernst                      46 Schwarzenburg               2:00.48,3     40.38,9  (8536)  HM       5231.  5.43 ¦    54.16  197.¦
  218. Hess Dieter                         50 Schwerzenbach               2:01.04,4     40.55,0  (7468)  HM       5253.  5.44 ¦    55.11  212.¦
  219. Stegmann Fritz                      49 Erlenbach ZH                2:01.09,9     41.00,5 (10122)  HM       5261.  5.44 ¦    56.04  223.¦
  220. Decorvet Pierre                     47 Gutenswil                   2:01.41,1     41.31,7 (11548)  HM       5302.  5.46 ¦    55.09  210.¦
  221. Nagy Miklos                         49 H-Tatabanya                 2:01.41,9     41.32,5  (4732)  HM       5305.  5.46 ¦    55.40  219.¦
  222. Enzler Markus                       49 Herrliberg                  2:02.16,4     42.07,0  (8245)  HM       5335.  5.47 ¦    58.00  244.¦
  223. Schneiter Hansruedi                 46 Zollikon                    2:02.19,8     42.10,4 (11417)  HM       5341.  5.47 ¦    58.09  247.¦
  224. Zogg Hans                           50 Balgach                     2:02.42,6     42.33,2  (5472)  HM       5365.  5.48 ¦    52.24  163.¦
  225. Schlecht Ernst                      48 Bülach                      2:02.50,4     42.41,0  (7238)  HM       5377.  5.49 ¦    56.02  222.¦
  226. Benz Hans                           46 Egg                         2:02.51,6     42.42,2 (13211)  HM       5379.  5.49 ¦    57.27  239.¦
  227. Andenmatten Stany                   48 Grächen                     2:02.58,8     42.49,4 (13175)  HM       5385.  5.49 ¦    53.40  186.¦
  228. Etter Bernhard                      48 Mönchaltorf                 2:03.14,6     43.05,2  (9452)  HM       5414.  5.50 ¦    57.23  238.¦
  229. Fiscalini Aldo                      49 Chur                        2:03.39,6     43.30,2  (2355)  HM       5441.  5.51 ¦    55.15  213.¦
  230. Widmer Max                          50 Winterthur                  2:03.45,9     43.36,5  (8772)  HM       5446.  5.51 ¦    57.21  237.¦
  231. Feusi Richard                       50 Bülach                      2:04.12,1     44.02,7  (5076)  HM       5471.  5.53 ¦    56.43  227.¦
  232. Fust Felix                          47 Kirchberg                   2:04.16,2     44.06,8 (11605)  HM       5476.  5.53 ¦    59.50  267.¦
  233. Groner Martin                       50 Uster                       2:04.33,3     44.23,9  (7422)  HM       5494.  5.54 ¦    56.47  228.¦
  234. Küenzi Kurt                         50 Russikon                    2:04.39,7     44.30,3 (13463)  HM       5498.  5.54 ¦    59.02  257.¦
  235. Scherer Hanspeter                   50 Uster                       2:04.45,8     44.36,4  (8646)  HM       5508.  5.54 ¦    56.55  230.¦
  236. Zollinger Hansruedi                 49 Hittnau                     2:05.02,1     44.52,7 (11413)  HM       5523.  5.55 ¦    58.03  246.¦
  237. Fuchs Hans                          50 Brienz                      2:05.37,4     45.28,0  (6421)  HM       5551.  5.57 ¦    57.16  235.¦
  238. Johnson Richard                     46 Gattikon                    2:05.42,7     45.33,3  (6531)  HM       5555.  5.57 ¦    57.43  241.¦
  239. Christen Hans                       50 Wynau                       2:05.46,2     45.36,8 (10445)  HM       5559.  5.57 ¦    57.02  231.¦
  240. Bailey Brian                        50 Winterthur                  2:05.56,4     45.47,0 (11485)  HM       5574.  5.58 ¦    58.16  248.¦
  241. Walther Eberhard                    46 Boppelsen                   2:05.57,5     45.48,1 (10121)  HM       5576.  5.58 ¦    57.17  236.¦
  242. Eisenring Walter                    49 Birmensdorf ZH              2:06.10,7     46.01,3  (7126)  HM       5591.  5.58 ¦    57.05  233.¦
  243. Leuthold Ruedi                      46 Winterthur                  2:06.12,0     46.02,6  (7599)  HM       5596.  5.58 ¦    58.00  244.¦
  244. Sutter Roland                       47 Effretikon                  2:06.25,8     46.16,4  (8126)  HM       5618.  5.59 ¦    56.07  224.¦
  245. Pfau Kurt                           47 Winterthur                  2:06.42,3     46.32,9  (8756)  HM       5633.  6.00 ¦    58.34  254.¦
  246. Flükiger Erich                      47 Bern                        2:07.06,2     46.56,8  (6419)  HM       5652.  6.01 ¦    55.04  208.¦
  247. Schwendeler Roland                  46 Uerikon                     2:07.11,7     47.02,3 (11661)  HM       5657.  6.01 ¦    58.17  249.¦
  248. Herpertz Bernd                      48 Birsfelden                  2:07.17,1     47.07,7 (11464)  HM       5662.  6.01 ¦    59.50  267.¦
  249. Brunner Wilhelm                     48 Wetzikon ZH                 2:07.20,5     47.11,1  (7444)  HM       5666.  6.02 ¦  1:01.26  279.¦
  250. Reichert Paul                       48 Dagmersellen                2:07.51,4     47.42,0  (9226)  HM       5686.  6.03 ¦    59.31  262.¦
  251. Koch Robert                         46 Zürich                      2:08.05,3     47.55,9  (9529)  HM       5700.  6.04 ¦    57.42  240.¦
  252. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Basel                       2:08.48,0     48.38,6  (7787)  HM       5730.  6.06 ¦    58.22  251.¦
  253. Flückiger Beat                      47 Bottmingen                  2:09.00,6     48.51,2 (11807)  HM       5744.  6.06 ¦    57.59  243.¦
  254. Müller Alfred                       47 Zug                         2:09.16,3     49.06,9 (13544)  HM       5753.  6.07 ¦    57.09  234.¦
  255. Weiler Werner                       47 Müllheim Dorf               2:09.36,2     49.26,8 (10015)  HM       5762.  6.08 ¦    58.57  256.¦
  256. Lämmli Heinrich                     46 Hägendorf                   2:10.23,4     50.14,0 (10609)  HM       5794.  6.10 ¦  1:01.06  276.¦
  257. Menozzi Bruno                       50 Giubiasco                   2:10.43,9     50.34,5  (8198)  HM       5812.  6.11 ¦    57.50  242.¦
  258. Järsvall Erling                     49 Zollikon                    2:10.54,7     50.45,3 (10557)  HM       5821.  6.12 ¦    59.29  261.¦
  259. Amstutz Dieter                      48 Zürich                      2:10.59,4     50.50,0 (10454)  HM       5825.  6.12 ¦    59.37  264.¦
  260. Heiz Daniel                         50 Schwyz                      2:12.16,9     52.07,5 (13387)  HM       5862.  6.16 ¦    59.32  263.¦
  261. Däppen Hans                         49 Zürich                      2:12.27,0     52.17,6 (11411)  HM       5867.  6.16 ¦    59.54  269.¦
  262. Zimmermann Hans Rudolf              46 Schinznach Dorf             2:12.33,6     52.24,2 (12390)  HM       5873.  6.16 ¦  1:01.24  278.¦
  263. Liviero Guerino                     50 Dübendorf                   2:12.53,7     52.44,3 (10176)  HM       5879.  6.17 ¦    58.22  250.¦
  264. Wegmann Roy                         48 Uster                       2:13.16,1     53.06,7  (7457)  HM       5890.  6.18 ¦    58.42  255.¦
  265. Schneider Beat                      47 Uster                       2:13.25,2     53.15,8 (12438)  HM       5894.  6.19 ¦    59.28  259.¦
  266. Kaiser Walter                       48 Thalwil                     2:13.26,6     53.17,2  (9590)  HM       5898.  6.19 ¦    59.48  266.¦
  267. Francuz John                        49 Erlenbach ZH                2:13.27,5     53.18,1 (12687)  HM       5899.  6.19 ¦  1:01.28  280.¦
  268. Tavernini Pierre                    50 Bern                        2:13.29,8     53.20,4  (9615)  HM       5903.  6.19 ¦    59.39  265.¦
  269. Unold Werner                        49 Forch                       2:13.55,2     53.45,8  (9306)  HM       5919.  6.20 ¦  1:01.17  277.¦
  270. Schmid Werner                       49 Zürich                      2:14.13,1     54.03,7  (9683)  HM       5925.  6.21 ¦  1:00.19  272.¦
  271. Glauser Hanspeter                   46 Seuzach                     2:14.18,8     54.09,4 (10167)  HM       5929.  6.21 ¦    58.26  253.¦
  272. Fontolliet Daniel                   49 Zürich                      2:14.51,1     54.41,7 (11313)  HM       5942.  6.23 ¦  1:02.18  283.¦
  273. Derungs Walter                      47 Flawil                      2:14.51,3     54.41,9 (11755)  HM       5943.  6.23 ¦    59.28  260.¦
  274. Schwegler Klaus                     50 Allenwinden                 2:15.08,0     54.58,6  (4168)  HM       5952.  6.24 ¦  1:02.06  282.¦
  275. Baumgartner Markus                  48 Forch                       2:15.19,9     55.10,5 (10269)  HM       5957.  6.24 ¦  1:00.31  273.¦
  276. Lüthi Rolf                          50 Forch                       2:15.20,6     55.11,2 (10748)  HM       5958.  6.24 ¦    59.14  258.¦
  277. Lichtenthäler Jürgen                47 Jona                        2:16.26,3     56.16,9 (12662)  HM       5982.  6.27 ¦  1:01.38  281.¦
  278. Bont Walter                         48 Niederteufen                2:16.31,6     56.22,2 (13836)  HM       5986.  6.28 ¦    59.58  270.¦
  279. Jaeggi Edi                          49 Watt                        2:16.43,7     56.34,3 (11476)  HM       5995.  6.28 ¦    58.25  252.¦
  280. Loosli Jürg                         47 Münchenstein                2:16.44,2     56.34,8 (12329)  HM       5996.  6.28 ¦  1:04.21  291.¦
  281. Pachmann Titus                      49 Zürich                      2:17.22,7     57.13,3 (12553)  HM       6007.  6.30 ¦  1:03.02  286.¦
  282. Eikelenboom Dirk Jan                50 NL-Schipluiden 2636HS       2:17.48,9     57.39,5 (10813)  HM       6017.  6.31 ¦  1:02.27  284.¦
  283. Strausak Viktor                     46 Brütten                     2:19.24,0     59.14,6 (10625)  HM       6039.  6.36 ¦  1:03.56  289.¦
  284. Fehr Roland                         49 Hinwil                      2:19.34,9     59.25,5 (12269)  HM       6043.  6.36 ¦  1:02.49  285.¦
  285. Ghodsi Karim                        49 Winterthur                  2:19.36,6     59.27,2 (12478)  HM       6045.  6.36 ¦  1:04.11  290.¦
  286. Rüegger Heinz                       49 Birmensdorf                 2:20.08,2     59.58,8 (12010)  HM       6058.  6.38 ¦  1:03.35  287.¦
  287. Hässig Josef                        49 Rapperswil SG               2:20.09,6   1:00.00,2 (11785)  HM       6059.  6.38 ¦  1:00.10  271.¦
  288. Bonfranchi Riccardo                 50 Zürich                      2:20.44,9   1:00.35,5 (12108)  HM       6071.  6.40 ¦  1:05.57  295.¦
  289. Riesen Andreas                      48 Küsnacht                    2:21.11,7   1:01.02,3 (12756)  HM       6080.  6.41 ¦  1:03.53  288.¦
  290. Hablützel Hans-Jörg                 50 Weggis                      2:21.45,7   1:01.36,3 (11266)  HM       6092.  6.43 ¦  1:04.23  292.¦
  291. Vogelsanger Beat                    49 Zürich                      2:23.47,6   1:03.38,2 (12574)  HM       6119.  6.48 ¦  1:04.28  293.¦
  292. Spiegel Peter                       48 Esslingen                   2:24.14,1   1:04.04,7 (10113)  HM       6121.  6.50 ¦  1:06.21  296.¦
  293. Brändli Ernst                       50 Zug                         2:24.42,6   1:04.33,2 (12501)  HM       6126.  6.51 ¦  1:04.59  294.¦
  294. Jakob Hans-Rudolf                   49 Wallisellen                 2:25.50,7   1:05.41,3 (12453)  HM       6140.  6.54 ¦  1:00.42  274.¦
  295. Niederer Marcel                     46 Wallisellen                 2:30.15,6   1:10.06,2  (7471)  HM       6166.  7.07 ¦  1:00.43  275.¦
  296. Trümpy Arnold                       47 Weisslingen                 2:37.08,6   1:16.59,2 (10430)  HM       6200.  7.26 ¦  1:09.26  297.¦
  297. Teichler Manfred                    50 Thal                        2:39.41,2   1:19.31,8 (12651)  HM       6212.  7.34 ¦  1:10.09  298.¦
  298. Guhl Bruno                          49 Zürich                      2:40.28,5   1:20.19,1 (12683)  HM       6214.  7.36 ¦  1:15.33  300.¦
  299. Rohrbach Arthur                     47 Balgach                     2:43.03,0   1:22.53,6 (10210)  HM       6218.  7.43 ¦  1:12.37  299.¦
  300. Flury Eduard                        47 Lommiswil                   2:54.47,3   1:34.37,9 (12842)  HM       6231.  8.17 ¦  1:21.48  302.¦
  301. Paris Umberto                       49 Volketswil                  2:55.59,1   1:35.49,7  (8664)  HM       6233.  8.20 ¦  1:17.35  301.¦
  302. Pasinelli Carlo                     49 Volketswil                  3:01.45,4   1:41.36,0  (8665)  HM       6239.  8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
  303. Fink Arnold                         47 Rossrüti                    3:20.05,9   1:59.56,5  (2615)  HM       6241.  9.29 ¦  1:28.08  303.¦
  ---  Fritschi Robert                     47 Hettlingen                    55.17,0        km10  (6210)  HM              ---- ¦    55.17  214.¦
  ---  Papst Josef                         48 Winterthur                      -----   gestartet  (6485)  HM              ---- ¦     ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.