Greifenseelauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦          km10 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M35      652. Boller Beat                         67 Saanen                      1:45.57,9     39.01,3  (6529)    5.01 ¦    49.23  678.¦
H/M20      601. Andenmatten Rainer                  81 Saas Grund                  1:58.48,1     55.23,5 (12663)    5.37 ¦    55.48  610.¦
H/W35      323. Amstutz Heidi                       67 Sachseln                    2:00.08,5     48.23,9 (13173)    5.41 ¦    58.16  399.¦
H/W50       20. Cadosch Anita                       55 Sagogn                      1:49.06,4     11.17,5  (4461)    5.10 ¦    51.24   29.¦
H/M50       13. Niederberger Hans                   51 Sagogn                      1:26.01,8     10.01,4  (1433)    4.04 ¦    40.34   20.¦
H/W45       33. Poltéra Stefanie                    60 Sagogn                      1:43.42,8     15.39,2  (3016)    4.54 ¦    46.21   17.¦
M/JC        15. Auer Angelo                         92 Saland                        14.27,0      1.56,3 (22502)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/WJ        12. Auer Julia                          87 Saland                        33.16,2      6.59,9 (16173)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      421. Auer Peter                          58 Saland                      1:43.17,7     27.58,9  (3799)    4.53 ¦    47.39  398.¦
NWalk      ---  Büchi Beatrice                      55 Saland                        52.44,0     11.50,8 (20454)    8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      307. Civatti Gabriela                    67 Saland                      1:59.08,1     47.23,5 (10087)    5.38 ¦    54.16  262.¦
H/M20      407. Graf Roger                          76 Saland                      1:46.27,7     43.03,1  (5757)    5.02 ¦    46.06  248.¦
K/W30      173. Lehmann Anja                        70 Saland                        41.58,3     18.49,1 (17215)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MB         3. Matzinger Chantal                   91 Saland                        13.58,7      0.24,3 (22213)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      693. Matzinger Christian                 65 Saland                      1:46.12,2     36.59,9  (5758)    5.02 ¦    49.17  701.¦
H/W40        5. Matzinger Evelyne                   65 Saland                      1:32.25,3     10.40,4  (3314)    4.22 ¦    43.34   12.¦
K/MJA        3. Suler Stefan                        89 Saland                        22.27,6      1.31,4 (19178)    3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40       79. Lenti Anita                         65 Salez                       1:44.39,2     22.54,3  (2223)    4.57 ¦    49.04   85.¦
H/W20      283. Windlin Monika                      77 Salmsach                    1:58.50,6     45.44,8 (12383)    5.37 ¦    57.04  330.¦
H/W35      554. Binkert Esther                      70 Samedan                     2:21.24,6   1:09.40,0  (5759)    6.42 ¦  1:06.41  568.¦
H/M55      162. Strahm Hansruedi                    46 Samedan                     1:52.58,5     32.49,1  (6595)    5.21 ¦    51.54  154.¦
H/W30      194. Cozzula Melina                      72 Samstagern                  1:57.10,2     45.05,1  (9814)    5.33 ¦    52.31  144.¦
H/W40      401. Engesser Christabel                 61 Samstagern                  2:07.11,1     45.26,2 (11641)    6.01 ¦    59.46  420.¦
H/M35      886. Hähni Marcel                        70 Samstagern                  1:52.36,9     45.40,3 (10640)    5.20 ¦    52.36  909.¦
H/W20      463. Kalt Barbara                        78 Samstagern                  2:13.12,4   1:00.06,6 (10380)    6.18 ¦  1:01.23  448.¦
H/M30       32. Kropf Joël                          74 Samstagern                  1:20.39,1     17.16,6  (1274)    3.49 ¦    38.35   51.¦
H/W30      381. Mirabella Sabrina                   74 Samstagern                  2:13.00,7   1:00.55,6 (10511)    6.18 ¦  1:01.22  371.¦
H/W20      560. Molleman Claudia                    76 Samstagern                  2:41.11,2   1:28.05,4 (11447)    7.38 ¦  1:15.30  564.¦
H/W40      529. Schwarz Silvia                      64 Samstagern                  2:25.56,6   1:04.11,7 (11197)    6.55 ¦  1:00.48  449.¦
H/M45      117. Wey Erwin                           58 Samstagern                  1:31.22,2     16.03,4  (1139)    4.19 ¦    41.40  101.¦
H/M50      211. Winiger Beat                        54 Samstagern                  1:43.37,0     27.36,6  (3315)    4.54 ¦    48.09  220.¦
H/M50      157. Zeller Emil                         54 Samstagern                  1:40.33,8     24.33,4  (4758)    4.45 ¦    45.33  123.¦
K/W40      159. Baumann Carol                       61 Sargans                       39.39,5     15.43,2 (16182)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      403. Meier Helene                        79 Sargans                     2:08.14,4     55.08,6 (12384)    6.04 ¦  1:01.00  442.¦
H/M60       22. Roesli Erich                        42 Sargans                     1:38.50,1     17.25,8  (3316)    4.41 ¦    46.04   24.¦
H/W30      201. Roesli Priska                       71 Sargans                     1:57.44,6     45.39,5  (8520)    5.34 ¦    54.01  176.¦
K/W40      175. Stammbach Monique                   56 Sargans                       42.02,7     18.06,4 (17351)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      254. Willi Bruno                         64 Sargans                     1:34.03,7     24.51,4  (2112)    4.27 ¦    44.39  322.¦
H/M50      415. Keck Alexander                      55 Sarmenstorf                 2:01.08,3     45.07,9  (6266)    5.44 ¦    54.33  395.¦
K/W40      123. Saxer Eveline                       63 Sarmenstorf                   37.58,1     14.01,8 (17310)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      623. Fanger Lorenz                       76 Sarn                        2:02.21,2     58.56,6  (7188)    5.47 ¦    50.43  458.¦
H/M40     1127. Flüeler Roland                      64 Sarnen                      2:01.35,5     52.23,2 (13316)    5.45 ¦    58.16 1187.¦
H/M35      866. Meier Robert                        69 Sarnen                      1:52.01,1     45.04,5  (4462)    5.18 ¦    50.15  742.¦
H/M20      408. Niederberger Martin                 76 Sarnen                      1:46.34,2     43.09,6  (6492)    5.03 ¦    49.53  427.¦
H/M30       30. Grab Mäni                           72 Sattel                      1:20.25,4     17.02,9  (2187)    3.48 ¦    37.22   27.¦
NWalk      ---  Anner Esther                        52 Sax                           57.17,0     16.23,8 (20405)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Bernegger Gaby                      61 Sax                           54.13,9     13.20,7 (20424)    8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gröbli Marianne                     63 Sax                           57.16,5     16.23,3 (20538)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      426. Gschwend Hanspeter                  52 Sax                         2:02.32,4     46.32,0 (12385)    5.48 ¦    57.30  448.¦
NWalk      ---  Heeb Anna                           57 Sax                           49.10,3      8.17,1 (20567)    7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Heeb Edith                          64 Sax                           53.52,6     12.59,4 (20568)    8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Marugg Yvonne                       64 Sax                           54.13,4     13.20,2 (20666)    8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Zogg-Reich Paula                    41 Sax                           56.19,8     15.26,6 (20843)    9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40       94. Seliner Leo                         65 Schaenis                    1:27.36,1     18.23,8  (2100)    4.09 ¦    41.44  149.¦
K/W30      187. Bernhard Nadja                      70 Schaffhausen                  43.25,3     20.16,1 (17034)    7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      258. Beyeler Stefan                      67 Schaffhausen                1:33.44,8     26.48,2  (5760)    4.26 ¦    42.48  215.¦
H/W30      313. Brühwiler Esther                    74 Schaffhausen                2:05.30,4     53.25,3 (12735)    5.56 ¦    58.57  324.¦
H/M45       39. Brun Hanspeter                      57 Schaffhausen                1:25.27,9     10.09,1  (1565)    4.03 ¦    40.09   49.¦
K/W40      129. Diem Iris                           63 Schaffhausen                  38.05,2     14.08,9 (17076)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1027. Diem Markus                         62 Schaffhausen                1:56.50,1     47.37,8  (8522)    5.32 ¦    54.44 1065.¦
H/W30      445. Eschenmoser Kora                    72 Schaffhausen                2:23.00,3   1:10.55,2 (11483)    6.46 ¦  1:04.32  423.¦
H/M35      949. Fabian Arthur                       67 Schaffhausen                1:54.27,6     47.31,0 (12736)    5.25 ¦    54.05  996.¦
H/M40      239. Fluri Christian                     65 Schaffhausen                1:33.23,0     24.10,7  (2439)    4.25 ¦    43.41  258.¦
H/W35      465. Frank Rita                          66 Schaffhausen                2:08.57,7     57.13,1 (11642)    6.06 ¦  1:00.09  459.¦
H/W35      473. Fuchs Katharina                     67 Schaffhausen                2:09.31,7     57.47,1  (9787)    6.08 ¦    56.53  348.¦
H/M55       40. Grimm Christian                     50 Schaffhausen                1:38.10,5     18.01,1  (2440)    4.39 ¦    45.32   42.¦
H/W45      248. Hilger Elke                         60 Schaffhausen                2:07.21,6     39.18,0  (8523)    6.02 ¦    59.32  261.¦
H/M45      280. Hilger Helmut                       58 Schaffhausen                1:38.44,5     23.25,7  (3786)    4.40 ¦    45.46  287.¦
H/M45       93. Jäger Bruno                         59 Schaffhausen                1:29.39,0     14.20,2  (1529)    4.14 ¦    41.17   91.¦
H/W45      321. Jauch Beatrice                      58 Schaffhausen                2:26.42,5     58.38,9 (12386)    6.57 ¦  1:04.50  313.¦
H/M35      257. Kefer Bernhard                      66 Schaffhausen                1:33.40,7     26.44,1  (2441)    4.26 ¦    43.31  264.¦
H/M50      202. Kern Ralph                          55 Schaffhausen                1:43.17,4     27.17,0  (4463)    4.53 ¦    47.50  207.¦
H/M40      486. Koch Peter                          64 Schaffhausen                1:40.54,4     31.42,1  (3764)    4.46 ¦    46.11  433.¦
H/M35      197. Kropf Martin                        68 Schaffhausen                1:30.56,9     24.00,3  (4829)    4.18 ¦    42.27  200.¦
H/M35      412. Kropf Thomas                        67 Schaffhausen                1:38.58,8     32.02,2  (4830)    4.41 ¦    45.36  387.¦
H/M50      375. Lacher Werner                       53 Schaffhausen                1:56.58,6     40.58,2 (10073)    5.32 ¦    54.39  396.¦
H/M30      557. Lüber Roman                         71 Schaffhausen                1:49.35,2     46.12,7  (3317)    5.11 ¦    48.41  445.¦
H/M35      961. Maier Philipp                       67 Schaffhausen                1:55.01,9     48.05,3 (10381)    5.27 ¦    56.54 1100.¦
H/M40      757. Miozzari Marco                      64 Schaffhausen                1:48.03,8     38.51,5  (5358)    5.07 ¦    51.04  823.¦
H/M35     1182. Müller Frank Beat                   67 Schaffhausen                2:08.57,1   1:02.00,5  (3828)    6.06 ¦  1:00.08 1197.¦
H/M20      630. Odermatt Roger                      78 Schaffhausen                2:03.04,2     59.39,6 (11643)    5.49 ¦    58.58  658.¦
H/M60       89. Reuter Erich                        43 Schaffhausen                1:52.17,3     30.53,0 (11198)    5.19 ¦    51.13   81.¦
H/W50      111. Reuter Margrit                      52 Schaffhausen                2:12.38,0     34.49,1 (11199)    6.17 ¦  1:00.59  115.¦
H/M45      824. Scheidegger Marco                   58 Schaffhausen                2:01.49,7     46.30,9  (8524)    5.46 ¦    59.42  886.¦
H/M40     1032. Schmid Emanuel                      61 Schaffhausen                1:57.04,5     47.52,2  (3777)    5.32 ¦    54.09 1039.¦
H/M50      100. Schöllhammer Rainer                 55 Schaffhausen                1:36.59,1     20.58,7  (4464)    4.35 ¦    45.51  130.¦
H/W20      369. Sevcikova Renata                    78 Schaffhausen                2:05.24,9     52.19,1 (12387)    5.56 ¦    58.57  384.¦
H/M45      665. Späni Andreas                       57 Schaffhausen                1:52.31,2     37.12,4  (8818)    5.19 ¦    52.36  705.¦
H/W40      153. Steinemann-Bleuler Regina           61 Schaffhausen                1:51.00,6     29.15,7  (7013)    5.15 ¦    53.06  199.¦
H/M20      199. Vogelsanger Marc                    76 Schaffhausen                1:36.14,5     32.49,9  (2708)    4.33 ¦    44.39  196.¦
H/M55       41. Walter Juris                        49 Schaffhausen                1:38.24,9     18.15,5  (4038)    4.39 ¦    47.13   64.¦
H/W35      175. Zahn Michaela                       69 Schaffhausen                1:52.25,5     40.40,9  (9801)    5.19 ¦    53.08  211.¦
H/W30      440. Kocher Mirjam                       75 Schafisheim                 2:21.43,6   1:09.38,5 (13813)    6.43 ¦  1:07.23  454.¦
H/M40      181. Kälin Daniel                        63 Schalunen                   1:31.06,5     21.54,2  (2442)    4.19 ¦    41.36  142.¦
K/MJ         9. Dobler Pascal                       87 Schänis                       24.45,0      2.29,8 (18036)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M60       10. Oberkalmsteiner Karl                44 Schänis                     1:35.08,7     13.44,4  (2780)    4.30 ¦    42.41    8.¦
H/W45      214. Hermann Ruth                        60 Scharans                    2:04.19,7     36.16,1  (7287)    5.53 ¦    55.10  171.¦
H/W35      128. Luzi Jeannette                      66 Scharans                    1:49.04,2     37.19,6  (7328)    5.10 ¦    49.27   95.¦
H/M40     1194. Simmen Norbert                      64 Schattdorf                  2:07.16,4     58.04,1 (12388)    6.01 ¦    55.25 1104.¦
H/W20      175. Stampfli Manuela                    79 Schattdorf                  1:51.11,7     38.05,9  (8526)    5.16 ¦    55.29  279.¦
K/W40      110. Auf der Maur Hedy                   60 Schenkon                      37.15,9     13.19,6 (17451)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      672. Auf der Maur Werner                 57 Schenkon                    1:53.02,9     37.44,1  (9758)    5.21 ¦    52.17  688.¦
H/M40     1103. Beihammer Peter C.                  65 Schenkon                    2:00.01,8     50.49,5 (11200)    5.41 ¦    56.51 1150.¦
H/M35      447. Steiger Marcel                      ?? Schenkon                    1:39.57,0     33.00,4 (13694)    4.44 ¦    46.38  455.¦
72          94. Bächi Bettina+Lorin                 70 Scherzingen                    7.34,4      2.52,6 (22804)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35       70. Bächi Philipp                       69 Scherzingen                 1:24.07,3     17.10,7  (1311)    3.59 ¦    39.24   79.¦
H/M20      543. Rath Bastian                        76 Schiers                     1:54.55,5     51.30,9  (8812)    5.26 ¦    53.12  542.¦
H/M20        7. Schwengeler Reto                    78 Schiers                     1:11.30,7      8.06,1    (21)    3.23 ¦    33.02    6.¦
H/M35      872. Berger Peter                        69 Schindellegi                1:52.09,5     45.12,9  (8527)    5.18 ¦    52.14  879.¦
Walk       ---  Blust Roland                        65 Schindellegi                  41.49,1      1.14,8 (20017)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35       86. Fässler Paul                        70 Schindellegi                1:25.02,8     18.06,2  (1742)    4.01 ¦    39.37   89.¦
H/M35     1227. Gäumann Beat                        67 Schindellegi                2:16.37,2   1:09.40,6  (8528)    6.28 ¦  1:01.37 1219.¦
Walk       ---  Grüter Brigitte                     62 Schindellegi                  47.28,1      6.53,8 (20068)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1148. Hauser Martin                       68 Schindellegi                2:06.03,7     59.07,1 (12048)    5.58 ¦  1:01.37 1218.¦
H/W40      435. Imhof Isabella                      61 Schindellegi                2:10.48,7     49.03,8 (13428)    6.11 ¦    59.53  425.¦
H/M45       43. Kälin René                          58 Schindellegi                1:25.54,8     10.36,0  (1856)    4.04 ¦    39.50   39.¦
H/W30      442. Meier Anita                         72 Schindellegi                2:22.18,0   1:10.12,9 (11770)    6.44 ¦  1:06.14  447.¦
H/W40      531. Mörgeli Daniela                     65 Schindellegi                2:26.31,4   1:04.46,5 (12656)    6.56 ¦  1:08.11  539.¦
H/M40     1279. Mörgeli Martin                      65 Schindellegi                2:26.31,8   1:17.19,5 (12389)    6.56 ¦  1:08.24 1285.¦
H/M45      413. Pauletto Daniel                     57 Schindellegi                1:43.00,8     27.42,0  (4465)    4.52 ¦    49.01  484.¦
H/M30      396. Reichmuth Jan                       72 Schindellegi                1:43.04,4     39.41,9  (3318)    4.53 ¦    47.44  385.¦
H/M50      311. Späni Urs                           55 Schindellegi                1:50.46,3     34.45,9 (10522)    5.14 ¦    53.08  359.¦
H/M40      709. Vogt Ueli                           63 Schindellegi                1:46.39,6     37.27,3  (7206)    5.03 ¦    51.08  835.¦
H/W35      347. Züger Jacqueline                    70 Schindellegi                2:02.00,6     50.16,0 (10383)    5.46 ¦    57.45  381.¦
H/M45       34. Hufschmid Marcel                    58 Schinznach Bad              1:24.48,0      9.29,2  (2024)    4.01 ¦    39.51   40.¦
H/M35      557. Mathis Heinz                        66 Schinznach-Dorf             1:43.04,5     36.07,9  (5053)    4.53 ¦    47.59  559.¦
H/W35      481. Mathis Sylvia                       69 Schinznach-Dorf             2:09.56,6     58.12,0 (13509)    6.09 ¦    59.00  424.¦
H/M55      262. Zimmermann Hans Rudolf              46 Schinznach Dorf             2:12.33,6     52.24,2 (12390)    6.16 ¦  1:01.24  278.¦
H/W45      219. Lehmann Annemarie                   58 Schlatt                     2:04.36,4     36.32,8 (11719)    5.54 ¦    59.08  251.¦
H/M45      722. Lehmann Kurt                        56 Schlatt                     1:55.22,6     40.03,8  (9478)    5.28 ¦    51.30  648.¦
H/M35      165. Lueber Marc                         67 Schlatt                     1:29.06,6     22.10,0  (1743)    4.13 ¦    40.37  131.¦
H/M45      112. Möckli Hans-Ulrich                  60 Schlatt b. D.               1:31.05,2     15.46,4  (2060)    4.19 ¦    41.02   84.¦
72         159. Räss Roland+lorena raess            63 Schlatt TG                    11.53,9      7.12,1 (22913)    9.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20       14. Wiesmann Nadja                      77 Schlatt TG                    30.50,1      4.46,6 (16080)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      188. Fellmann Beat                       62 Schlattingen                1:31.20,0     22.07,7  (2443)    4.19 ¦    42.03  166.¦
Walk       ---  Vigini Claudia                      66 Schlattingen                  52.08,0     11.33,7 (20168)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JD        91. Vigini Patrick                      95 Schlattingen                   4.53,4      1.20,5 (21718)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Vonlanthen Sandra                   71 Schlattingen                  52.06,5     11.32,2 (20171)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        52. Vonlanthen Sibylle                  96 Schlattingen                   5.04,0      1.09,4 (21320)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35       17. Spahn Petra                         69 Schleinikon                 1:32.39,5     20.54,9  (2752)    4.23 ¦    42.51   17.¦
H/M35      422. Spahn Roman                         69 Schleinikon                 1:39.10,7     32.14,1  (5235)    4.42 ¦    46.52  474.¦
H/M45      423. Heer Daniel                         58 Schleitheim                 1:43.28,4     28.09,6  (6313)    4.54 ¦    48.36  453.¦
H/M35       36. Battaglia Simon                     69 Schlieren                   1:21.05,6     14.09,0  (1251)    3.50 ¦    37.32   37.¦
H/M45      621. Belguendouz Abdelmalek              56 Schlieren                   1:50.30,4     35.11,6  (1466)    5.14 ¦    49.38  527.¦
H/M20      401. Bruggmann Laurent                   80 Schlieren                   1:45.59,2     42.34,6  (4098)    5.01 ¦    49.59  431.¦
H/M30      105. Hösli Simon                         75 Schlieren                   1:28.07,9     24.45,4  (3528)    4.10 ¦    41.07  109.¦
NWalk      ---  Hugenthobler Silvia                 65 Schlieren                     53.40,0     12.46,8 (20589)    8.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      100. Kurzbein Rita                       67 Schlieren                     37.17,4     14.08,2 (17205)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      635. Moruzzi Carlos                      67 Schlieren                   1:45.22,5     38.25,9  (5763)    4.59 ¦    47.47  544.¦
H/M40      951. Pulfer Stefan                       63 Schlieren                   1:53.51,8     44.39,5  (7014)    5.23 ¦    52.20  905.¦
H/M45      340. Senn Markus                         58 Schlieren                   1:40.38,9     25.20,1  (1577)    4.46 ¦    45.19  258.¦
H/M40      882. Stadelmann Rolf                     62 Schlieren                   1:51.53,4     42.41,1 (30017)    5.18 ¦    50.19  772.¦
H/M60      ---  Vega Pancho                         41 Schlieren                   1:25.28,2        km10 (13735)    ---- ¦  1:25.28  176.¦
H/M20      508. Weixelbaumer Mirko                  77 Schlieren                   1:52.29,7     49.05,1  (8529)    5.19 ¦    54.44  579.¦
H/M45      363. Bovisi Jürg                         60 Schliern                    1:41.32,8     26.14,0  (8530)    4.48 ¦    46.51  351.¦
K/W40      142. Bovisi Marianne                     63 Schliern                      38.38,4     14.42,1 (17046)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      164. Burri Edwin                         57 Schliern                    1:33.31,9     18.13,1  (3879)    4.25 ¦    42.49  139.¦
H/M40      587. Gilgen Andreas                      63 Schliern                    1:43.28,1     34.15,8  (2666)    4.54 ¦    46.04  426.¦
H/M35     1170. Giunta Giuseppe                     69 Schliern                    2:07.39,8   1:00.43,2  (9506)    6.03 ¦    58.28 1154.¦
H/M45      701. Schmid Hermann                      59 Schliern                    1:54.19,7     39.00,9 (12071)    5.25 ¦    51.22  642.¦
H/W45      204. Schmid Magdalena                    59 Schliern b. Koeniz          2:03.05,5     35.01,9 (10585)    5.50 ¦    57.04  211.¦
K/W40      178. Heinzer                             64 Schliern b. Köniz             42.10,4     18.14,1 (17136)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      175. Heinzer Theres                      68 Schliern b. Köniz             42.08,5     18.59,3 (17137)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/MJA       14. Strüby Beat                         90 Schliern b. Köniz             26.33,7      5.37,5 (18068)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W55       68. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern bei Köniz          2:29.02,4   1:01.25,3 (10665)    7.03 ¦  1:05.07   66.¦
H/W45      216. Gaeumann Eva                        59 Schlosswil                  2:04.27,8     36.24,2 (10138)    5.53 ¦    56.34  196.¦
H/W40       59. Wellinger Brigitte                  63 Schluein                    1:42.39,5     20.54,6  (6432)    4.51 ¦    48.36   76.¦
H/W50      138. Glarner Katharina                   54 Schmerikon                  2:20.05,6     42.16,7 (12653)    6.38 ¦  1:02.41  132.¦
H/W35       45. Hegner Connie                       67 Schmerikon                  1:39.59,2     28.14,6  (3721)    4.44 ¦    46.52   50.¦
H/W20      262. Müller Regula                       76 Schmerikon                  1:57.29,5     44.23,7  (9655)    5.34 ¦    55.49  291.¦
H/M30      543. Rüegg Roland                        74 Schmerikon                  1:48.56,1     45.33,6  (5764)    5.09 ¦    52.57  635.¦
H/M50       92. Scherzinger Fredy                   55 Schmerikon                  1:36.00,2     19.59,8  (2815)    4.32 ¦    45.22  121.¦
H/M35      243. Wespe Roman                         67 Schmerikon                  1:33.06,5     26.09,9  (4750)    4.24 ¦    43.15  250.¦
H/W30       16. De Gasparo Corinne                  71 Schmitten                   1:35.30,4     23.25,3  (2840)    4.31 ¦    45.13   19.¦
NWalk      ---  Schöpfer-Fux Marie-Therese          65 Schmitten                     50.57,5     10.04,3 (20764)    8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W55       61. von Wyl-Balzer Rosita               47 Schmitten (Albula)          2:18.25,6     50.48,5 (11644)    6.33 ¦  1:03.12   62.¦
H/M50      208. Nydegger Fredy                      55 Schmitten FR                1:43.31,1     27.30,7  (6291)    4.54 ¦    47.28  188.¦
K/W40      172. Waeber Edith                        60 Schmitten FR                  41.50,4     17.54,1 (17384)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      432. Waeber Rene                         59 Schmitten FR                1:43.43,2     28.24,4  (6220)    4.54 ¦    47.28  388.¦
K/MJA       37. Della Morte Mario                   89 Schnaus                       33.25,0     12.28,8 (19042)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      118. Fleury Silvia                       67 Schneisingen                1:48.31,4     36.46,8  (3671)    5.08 ¦    49.32   96.¦
H/W30      113. Luder Manuela                       73 Schoefflisdorf              1:50.05,9     38.00,8 (13003)    5.13 ¦    52.47  150.¦
H/M55       28. Ammann René                         50 Schöfflisdorf               1:35.33,9     15.24,5  (2544)    4.31 ¦    44.28   28.¦
K/W40       30. Frei Irene                          63 Schöfflisdorf                 33.10,8      9.14,5 (16162)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MB         4. Frei Svenja                         91 Schöfflisdorf                 14.10,2      0.35,8 (22205)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      137. Frei Werner                         61 Schöfflisdorf               1:29.08,8     19.56,5  (2561)    4.13 ¦    42.48  204.¦
H/M45      910. Keller Kurt                         58 Schöfflisdorf               2:20.25,8   1:05.07,0 (11645)    6.39 ¦  1:02.43  908.¦
H/W30      115. Lehmann Marion                      73 Schöfflisdorf               1:50.10,9     38.05,8  (3569)    5.13 ¦    49.11   67.¦
H/W35      495. Studer Gaby                         68 Schöfflisdorf               2:11.22,7     59.38,1 (10384)    6.13 ¦  1:02.02  506.¦
H/M35     1123. Studer Marcel                       67 Schöfflisdorf               2:03.47,8     56.51,2 (10385)    5.52 ¦    57.53 1136.¦
H/M55      142. Beck Benno                          46 Schöftland                  1:51.13,8     31.04,4  (4466)    5.16 ¦    49.13   96.¦
K/W50       27. Giudici Irène                       52 Schöftland                    34.37,7      7.33,6 (16276)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      271. Iseli Sandra                        74 Schönbühl                   2:02.52,1     50.47,0 (10386)    5.49 ¦    56.37  255.¦
K/M40       29. Frei Daniel                         65 Schönbühl-Urtenen             28.53,7      5.33,7 (18061)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JB         6. Frei Raphael                        91 Schönbühl-Urtenen             12.53,2      0.58,4 (22409)    3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      295. Bürki Martina                       67 Schönenberg                 1:58.21,3     46.36,7 (12391)    5.36 ¦    54.43  280.¦
H/W35      107. Deppeler-Gyr Sylvia                 67 Schönenberg                 1:47.34,2     35.49,6  (8531)    5.05 ¦    49.38   99.¦
H/M40     1274. Bürki Roger                         61 Schönenberg ZH              2:24.45,9   1:15.33,6 (30018)    6.51 ¦  1:06.17 1274.¦
H/M35       57. Holenstein Beat                     68 Schönenberg ZH              1:23.14,1     16.17,5  (1424)    3.56 ¦    38.48   63.¦
H/W35      278. Wiedmer Karin                       66 Schönenbuch                 1:57.37,7     45.53,1  (9341)    5.34 ¦    55.32  306.¦
H/M60       79. Mettler Klaus                       45 Schönenwerd                 1:51.15,2     29.50,9  (3022)    5.16 ¦    52.50   98.¦
H/M20      308. Mollet Sandro                       81 Schönenwerd                 1:41.44,7     38.20,1  (3320)    4.49 ¦    45.33  233.¦
H/W30       90. Werthmüller Gabriele                74 Schönenwerd                 1:48.48,0     36.42,9  (7681)    5.09 ¦    51.51  118.¦
H/M35     1213. Rechsteiner Werner                  66 Schongau                    2:13.37,5   1:06.40,9 (13125)    6.19 ¦  1:00.06 1196.¦
K/W30      122. Künzle Fränzi                       69 Schönholzerswilen             38.21,6     15.12,4 (17201)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      236. Zuckschwerdt Brenda                 73 Schönholzerswilen           1:59.47,4     47.42,3 (11203)    5.40 ¦    56.15  240.¦
H/W50       74. Aegerter Vreni                      51 Schönried                   2:03.53,0     26.04,1 (10161)    5.52 ¦    55.44   67.¦
H/M40      614. Bolliger Daniel                     61 Schottikon                  1:43.56,0     34.43,7  (4468)    4.55 ¦    47.48  563.¦
71          13. Bolliger Jacqueline+Victoria        65 Schottikon                     8.51,0      3.22,5 (22705)    7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M40        2. Fedrizzi Felix                      63 Schottikon                    23.28,3      0.08,3 (18030)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      328. Hegglin Werner                      62 Schübelbach                 1:36.23,4     27.11,1  (3321)    4.34 ¦    44.26  310.¦
H/W30      159. Abt Tanja                           75 Schupfart                   1:54.02,5     41.57,4  (8533)    5.24 ¦    51.56  122.¦
H/M50      214. Herrmann Ruedi                      54 Schwanden                   1:43.45,6     27.45,2  (3322)    4.55 ¦    46.24  153.¦
H/W35      455. Hug Rita                            68 Schwanden GL                2:08.04,5     56.19,9 (13419)    6.04 ¦    59.51  449.¦
H/M40      919. Zimmermann Christoph                61 Schwändi                    1:53.01,5     43.49,2  (6270)    5.21 ¦    51.02  822.¦
M/MC        23. Zimmermann Klara                    93 Schwändi GL                   17.38,3      4.21,9 (22344)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      216. Bresselschmidt Bernd                62 Schwarzenbach SG            1:32.28,1     23.15,8  (2444)    4.22 ¦    42.51  206.¦
H/W35      245. Keller Sonja                        70 Schwarzenbach SG            1:55.26,1     43.41,5  (9580)    5.28 ¦    52.10  176.¦
Walk       ---  Müller-Jenni Irene                  70 Schwarzenberg LU              49.14,0      8.39,7 (20120)    7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      152. Binggeli Ruth                       60 Schwarzenburg               1:57.18,2     29.14,6  (8534)    5.33 ¦    54.46  164.¦
H/W20      361. Erismann Regina                     76 Schwarzenburg               2:04.38,5     51.32,7 (10339)    5.54 ¦    59.05  389.¦
H/M40       63. Hamberger Michael                   64 Schwarzenburg               1:24.45,0     15.32,7  (4828)    4.00 ¦    40.07   85.¦
H/WJ         3. Hauert Celine                       89 Schwarzenburg               1:34.42,3      4.00,7  (8535)    4.29 ¦    45.07    5.¦
H/W40      146. Hauert Ursula                       63 Schwarzenburg               1:50.32,5     28.47,6  (7381)    5.14 ¦    52.00  172.¦
H/M50      260. Hübscher Ruedi                      51 Schwarzenburg               1:46.32,5     30.32,1  (4469)    5.02 ¦    47.40  200.¦
H/M55      217. Messerli Ernst                      46 Schwarzenburg               2:00.48,3     40.38,9  (8536)    5.43 ¦    54.16  197.¦
H/M35      479. Signer Alois                        69 Schwende                    1:41.13,8     34.17,2  (5174)    4.47 ¦    48.22  581.¦
NWalk      ---  Tschirky Petra                      74 Schwendi                      51.46,8     10.53,6 (20806)    8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30       10. Arnet Karin                         72 Schwerzenbach               1:33.40,7     21.35,6  (3323)    4.26 ¦    43.21   12.¦
K/W20       40. Baumgartner Melanie                 83 Schwerzenbach                 33.59,2      7.55,7 (17026)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1114. Benya Thomas                        69 Schwerzenbach               2:03.17,5     56.20,9 (11204)    5.50 ¦    57.48 1132.¦
M/JE        42. Bertschinger Marc                   96 Schwerzenbach                  4.37,9      0.48,7 (21806)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JB        14. Bertschinger Simon                  90 Schwerzenbach                 14.10,7      2.15,9 (22405)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
72          23. Beutler Manuela+Céline              65 Schwerzenbach                  6.05,8      1.24,0 (22814)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      597. Boesch Lukas                        65 Schwerzenbach               1:43.37,1     34.24,8  (4470)    4.54 ¦    47.00  495.¦
H/M45      467. Borra Mario                         60 Schwerzenbach               1:44.48,1     29.29,3  (4092)    4.58 ¦    48.12  430.¦
H/W30      288. Breitenstein Chantal                75 Schwerzenbach               2:03.51,9     51.46,8 (11205)    5.52 ¦    57.31  278.¦
H/M60      135. Brönnimann Rolf                     41 Schwerzenbach               2:05.03,5     43.39,2 (13238)    5.55 ¦    58.56  148.¦
H/M20      415. Bucher Thomas                       77 Schwerzenbach               1:47.00,3     43.35,7 (13075)    5.04 ¦    50.54  466.¦
H/M40      100. Eppler Beat                         65 Schwerzenbach               1:27.50,7     18.38,4  (2059)    4.09 ¦    40.55  113.¦
K/W40       37. Epprecht Barbara                    60 Schwerzenbach                 33.38,0      9.41,7 (16312)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      105. Gottschall Markus                   65 Schwerzenbach               1:27.55,6     18.43,3  (2216)    4.10 ¦    40.28   91.¦
H/M40      468. Graber Patrick                      63 Schwerzenbach               1:40.20,4     31.08,1  (8538)    4.45 ¦    48.18  610.¦
H/M45      919. Graf Beat                           56 Schwerzenbach               2:23.13,4   1:07.54,6 (10587)    6.47 ¦    59.15  881.¦
K/M20       37. Graf Silvano                        81 Schwerzenbach                 42.22,3     22.54,4 (19215)    6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      713. Graf Thomas                         73 Schwerzenbach               1:57.11,2     53.48,7 (10387)    5.33 ¦    53.48  675.¦
K/W30      130. Hämmerli Nicole                     69 Schwerzenbach                 38.52,8     15.43,6 (17126)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      312. Hasagic Nihad                       69 Schwerzenbach               1:35.36,7     28.40,1  (3324)    4.31 ¦    44.42  327.¦
M/JD        47. Häseli Lukas                        95 Schwerzenbach                  4.20,2      0.47,3 (21645)    3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
72          45. Häseli Markus+Nina                  66 Schwerzenbach                  6.35,2      1.53,4 (22856)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE        27. Häseli Philipp                      97 Schwerzenbach                  4.28,6      0.39,4 (21836)    3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30       70. Herrmann Yvonne                     72 Schwerzenbach                 36.00,8     12.51,6 (17143)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      218. Hess Dieter                         50 Schwerzenbach               2:01.04,4     40.55,0  (7468)    5.44 ¦    55.11  212.¦
H/M30      582. Heusser Daniel                      72 Schwerzenbach               1:50.36,5     47.14,0  (7713)    5.14 ¦    51.48  586.¦
H/M45      901. Hofmann Felix                       57 Schwerzenbach               2:15.44,6   1:00.25,8 (13076)    6.26 ¦  1:00.04  888.¦
H/M20      632. Honegger Michael                    78 Schwerzenbach               2:03.54,9   1:00.30,3 (11206)    5.52 ¦    57.33  639.¦
H/M55       14. Huerlimann Bruno                    50 Schwerzenbach               1:31.46,0     11.36,6  (2061)    4.20 ¦    42.07   13.¦
H/M40      696. Hugener Thomas                      63 Schwerzenbach               1:46.14,3     37.02,0  (4127)    5.02 ¦    50.59  818.¦
NWalk      ---  Hunziker Andrea                     61 Schwerzenbach                 53.16,1     12.22,9 (20593)    8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W50       72. Hunziker Esther                     48 Schwerzenbach                 40.21,9     13.17,8 (16171)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Hunziker Roger                      60 Schwerzenbach                 53.15,6     12.22,4 (20594)    8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Näf Kurt                            29 Schwerzenbach                 52.21,6     11.28,4 (20694)    8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      725. Portmann Reto                       65 Schwerzenbach               1:47.12,0     37.59,7  (4059)    5.04 ¦    50.46  807.¦
H/W40      511. Reichmuth Lea                       64 Schwerzenbach               2:22.06,4   1:00.21,5 (12394)    6.44 ¦  1:04.23  503.¦
H/M35       47. Reichmuth Walter                    70 Schwerzenbach               1:22.17,8     15.21,2  (1467)    3.54 ¦    39.18   76.¦
H/W20      466. Roth Judith                         76 Schwerzenbach               2:13.37,2   1:00.31,4 (11207)    6.19 ¦    59.46  408.¦
H/M35      702. Rüegg Felix                         69 Schwerzenbach               1:47.30,1     40.33,5  (3325)    5.05 ¦    48.28  587.¦
K/W40      151. Schmidlin Irene                     62 Schwerzenbach                 39.01,0     15.04,7 (17325)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1023. Spengler Markus                     67 Schwerzenbach               1:57.58,1     51.01,5  (5045)    5.35 ¦    54.09 1000.¦
H/M40      628. Staedeli Mauro                      64 Schwerzenbach               1:44.11,8     34.59,5  (5327)    4.56 ¦    48.37  638.¦
72         126. Stahl Matthias+ADINA                72 Schwerzenbach                  8.33,3      3.51,5 (22937)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      215. Stahl Matthias                      72 Schwerzenbach               1:35.29,7     32.07,2  (3326)    4.31 ¦    44.45  238.¦
H/M60       74. Steiner Hansjörg                    44 Schwerzenbach               1:50.43,4     29.19,1  (7015)    5.14 ¦    50.32   74.¦
H/M35     1099. Viejo-Friedrich Otto Javier         69 Schwerzenbach               2:02.10,8     55.14,2 (13132)    5.47 ¦    52.19  886.¦
H/W35      440. Weber Scollo Vita                   69 Schwerzenbach               2:07.22,5     55.37,9  (9657)    6.02 ¦  1:00.27  464.¦
H/M35      801. Weber Tony                          66 Schwerzenbach               1:50.01,3     43.04,7  (4471)    5.12 ¦    52.21  890.¦
K/WJ        15. Weidmann Deborah                    86 Schwerzenbach                 36.02,2      9.45,9 (16259)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40       43. Weidmann Janet                      59 Schwerzenbach                 34.14,3     10.18,0 (16260)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M60       10. Wessin Robert                       41 Schwerzenbach                 31.26,5      3.05,9 (18156)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      335. Wittmer Kurt A.                     51 Schwerzenbach               1:53.10,0     37.09,6  (7573)    5.21 ¦    51.29  322.¦
H/W35      409. Wunderli Haibo                      70 Schwerzenbach               2:06.05,6     54.21,0 (12738)    5.58 ¦    56.09  326.¦
H/M35     1131. Wunderli Martin                     67 Schwerzenbach               2:04.33,3     57.36,7 (12049)    5.54 ¦    55.53 1065.¦
H/M40      588. Zaugg Andreas                       63 Schwerzenbach               1:43.28,3     34.16,0  (5092)    4.54 ¦    48.04  586.¦
NWalk      ---  Zbinden Yvonne                      ?? Schwerzenbach               1:00.47,4     19.54,2 (20839)    9.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      201. Ziegler Jürg                        50 Schwerzenbach               1:58.37,1     38.27,7  (9798)    5.37 ¦    55.28  217.¦
H/W30       46. Betschart Daniela                   74 Schwyz                      1:42.46,3     30.41,2  (3327)    4.52 ¦    47.20   40.¦
H/M45      478. Eichhorn Peter                      56 Schwyz                      1:45.18,9     30.00,1  (5141)    4.59 ¦    48.57  478.¦
H/M35     1145. Haake Guido                         66 Schwyz                      2:05.45,3     58.48,7 (11646)    5.57 ¦    58.07 1141.¦
H/M55      260. Heiz Daniel                         50 Schwyz                      2:12.16,9     52.07,5 (13387)    6.16 ¦    59.32  263.¦
H/W30      176. Horat Brigitte                      75 Schwyz                      1:55.49,7     43.44,6  (8540)    5.29 ¦    56.34  253.¦
H/W35      273. Rüegg Annelies                      66 Schwyz                      1:57.18,3     45.33,7  (7574)    5.33 ¦    55.08  291.¦
K/W40      143. Ruosch Woodtli Arabelle             65 Schwyz                        38.39,3     14.43,0 (16370)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      638. Spescha Otmar                       60 Schwyz                      1:51.18,0     35.59,2  (7828)    5.16 ¦    49.28  516.¦
H/M35      259. Woodtli Daniel                      68 Schwyz                      1:33.50,9     26.54,3  (4091)    4.26 ¦    42.22  195.¦
M/MD        69. Woodtli Vivienne                    95 Schwyz                         5.04,9      1.15,8 (21088)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
72           4. Woodtly Auriel+Daniel               99 Schwyz                         4.57,4      0.15,6 (22975)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      551. Gernet Seraina                      69 Scuol                       2:20.28,1   1:08.43,5 (13838)    6.39 ¦  1:06.34  566.¦
H/M65       49. Killeen Nigel                       32 Scuol                       2:37.58,2   1:01.38,1 (12395)    7.29 ¦  1:09.49   50.¦
H/M50      401. Lechthaler Urs                      52 Scuol                       1:59.17,7     43.17,3  (9337)    5.39 ¦    54.20  393.¦
H/M60       19. Meier René                          45 Scuol                       1:38.12,0     16.47,7  (2185)    4.39 ¦    45.34   18.¦
M/ME        38. Koller Cinja                        97 Seegräben                      4.55,5      1.00,9 (21256)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M20       30. Zehntner Manuel                     83 Seegräben                     34.31,9     15.04,0 (18086)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40       48. Huser Romy                          60 Seelisberg                    34.25,3     10.29,0 (16204)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MD        47. Würsch Nadine                       95 Seelisberg                     4.46,3      0.57,2 (21089)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40       24. Würsch Rosi                         65 Seelisberg                    32.26,4      8.30,1 (16088)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40       56. Zwyssig Judith                      61 Seelisberg                    35.02,6     11.06,3 (16084)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/MJA       17. Zwyssig Mathias                     89 Seelisberg                    27.10,7      6.14,5 (19212)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      244. Thompson Roz                        74 Seen                        2:00.30,8     48.25,7  (8541)    5.42 ¦    54.55  199.¦
Walk       ---  Brandenburg Walter                  46 Seengen                       40.34,3       ----- (20028)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Meier-Fausch Anita                  71 Seewis Dorf                   55.49,4     14.56,2 (20673)    9.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      455. Meier-Fausch Michael                71 Seewis Dorf                 1:44.48,8     41.26,3  (3610)    4.58 ¦    48.54  460.¦
H/M50      226. Guidotti Pier Giorgio               52 Sementina                   1:44.32,2     28.31,8  (4472)    4.57 ¦    47.33  193.¦
H/M30      297. Tognacca Stefano                    73 Semione                     1:39.15,3     35.52,8  (3328)    4.42 ¦    46.01  289.¦
H/M45      599. Bisang Beat                         60 Sempach                     1:49.40,7     34.21,9  (8542)    5.11 ¦    50.34  591.¦
NWalk      ---  Koller Daniela                      75 Sempach                       56.32,8     15.39,6 (20192)    9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      430. Lütolf Yolanda                      64 Sempach                     2:10.35,3     48.50,4 (12086)    6.11 ¦  1:00.23  437.¦
H/M20      336. Scherer Stefan                      78 Sempach                     1:43.10,9     39.46,3  (3856)    4.53 ¦    46.05  246.¦
H/M20      365. Suter Stefan                        76 Sempach                     1:44.19,2     40.54,6  (3329)    4.56 ¦    47.58  342.¦
H/W30      252. Wietlisbach Iris                    74 Sempach                     2:01.04,1     48.59,0 (13768)    5.44 ¦    57.50  288.¦
H/M35      454. Haas Christian                      66 Sempach Stadt               1:40.11,9     33.15,3  (3330)    4.44 ¦    45.46  398.¦
H/M40      331. Crisafulli Sebastiano               64 Sennhof                     1:36.28,2     27.15,9 (13263)    4.34 ¦    45.28  375.¦
H/M60        9. Hartmann Hans-Jürg                  44 Sennhof                     1:34.53,7     13.29,4  (3546)    4.29 ¦    43.27   10.¦
H/M40     1169. Kübler Armin                        62 Sennhof                     2:04.57,7     55.45,4  (4473)    5.55 ¦    55.31 1112.¦
M/MD        79. Kübler Michéle                      95 Sennhof                        5.33,5      1.44,4 (21049)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/MJ        69. Friedrich Oliver                    86 Sennwald                    1:55.35,1     48.04,5  (7809)    5.28 ¦    47.05   35.¦
H/M20      176. Hagmann Michael                     83 Sennwald                    1:35.01,3     31.36,7  (1744)    4.30 ¦    44.27  189.¦
H/M30      120. Inhelder Urs                        71 Sennwald                    1:28.58,1     25.35,6  (1275)    4.12 ¦    40.14   83.¦
H/M55       75. Walt Heinrich                       47 Sennwald                    1:43.26,6     23.17,2  (3833)    4.54 ¦    47.41   69.¦
H/M35      969. Bäumli Markus                       69 Seuzach                     1:55.20,0     48.23,4  (7016)    5.27 ¦    52.37  912.¦
NWalk      ---  Bosshard Beatrix                    61 Seuzach                       55.55,0     15.01,8 (20436)    9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      451. Dosch Marco                         57 Seuzach                     1:44.24,9     29.06,1  (7459)    4.56 ¦    48.59  481.¦
H/MJ        21. Eisenegger Alfred                   ?? Seuzach                     1:33.51,2     26.20,6  (2624)    4.26 ¦    40.58   15.¦
H/M60       56. Fatzer Alfred                       45 Seuzach                     1:45.35,4     24.11,1  (2662)    5.00 ¦    49.33   65.¦
K/W20      115. Fatzer Manuela                      76 Seuzach                       40.20,1     14.16,6 (17094)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
72         139. Gebhardt Daniel+Anouk               68 Seuzach                        9.15,9      4.34,1 (22844)    7.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      271. Glauser Hanspeter                   46 Seuzach                     2:14.18,8     54.09,4 (10167)    6.21 ¦    58.26  253.¦
H/M30      441. Gnehm Hugo                          72 Seuzach                     1:44.11,6     40.49,1  (8544)    4.56 ¦    48.01  405.¦
H/M50       79. Heinzer Ruedi                       52 Seuzach                     1:35.13,5     19.13,1  (3331)    4.30 ¦    44.31   94.¦
H/W40      157. Holloköi Erika                      61 Seuzach                     1:51.22,4     29.37,5  (7195)    5.16 ¦    53.52  234.¦
NWalk      ---  Honegger Sandra                     72 Seuzach                       50.17,2      9.24,0 (20583)    8.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      442. Hostettler Monika                   61 Seuzach                     2:11.23,9     49.39,0 (13157)    6.13 ¦  1:00.33  441.¦
H/W30      225. Keller Christine                    72 Seuzach                     1:58.54,4     46.49,3  (8546)    5.38 ¦    57.24  277.¦
H/M40      831. Knapp Michael                       64 Seuzach                     1:50.22,7     41.10,4 (10021)    5.13 ¦    51.17  846.¦
H/M50      408. Kurth Ueli                          52 Seuzach                     1:59.44,2     43.43,8  (9759)    5.40 ¦    55.33  415.¦
H/M55       27. Laszlo Holloköi                     50 Seuzach                     1:35.20,1     15.10,7  (2714)    4.31 ¦    45.22   39.¦
H/M40     1196. Liebert Jakob                       63 Seuzach                     2:07.51,4     58.39,1 (10036)    6.03 ¦    57.36 1169.¦
H/M40      859. Lüber Andreas                       65 Seuzach                     1:51.11,3     41.59,0 (11208)    5.16 ¦    53.34  995.¦
K/M40       43. M'Tir Fethi                         56 Seuzach                       30.46,8      7.26,8 (18075)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MF        46. M'Tir Jasmin                        98 Seuzach                        6.20,1      1.29,3 (21421)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MF        56. M'Tir Sabrine                       00 Seuzach                        6.56,5      2.05,7 (21422)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      414. Perret Miriam                       72 Seuzach                     2:16.59,9   1:04.54,8 (12739)    6.29 ¦  1:05.45  440.¦
H/M30      864. Prisciantelli Franco                72 Seuzach                     2:14.43,7   1:11.21,2 (12396)    6.23 ¦  1:00.25  851.¦
H/M20       77. Rüesch Martin                       77 Seuzach                     1:27.26,6     24.02,0  (1355)    4.08 ¦    39.46   60.¦
Walk       ---  Rutschmann Karin                    49 Seuzach                       52.56,8     12.22,5 (20140)    8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      219. Schmid Martin                       53 Seuzach                     1:44.16,8     28.16,4  (3703)    4.56 ¦    48.14  223.¦
K/W20       34. Schneider Michelle                  77 Seuzach                       33.31,7      7.28,2 (16096)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1153. Sommer Markus                       69 Seuzach                     2:06.12,5     59.15,9  (9244)    5.58 ¦    59.43 1188.¦
H/M35     1096. Spahn Mathias                       70 Seuzach                     2:01.51,3     54.54,7  (8547)    5.46 ¦    57.25 1118.¦
H/M55      114. Spycher Anton                       47 Seuzach                     1:48.13,5     28.04,1  (3716)    5.07 ¦    50.45  128.¦
H/M35      546. Strassmann Heinz                    67 Seuzach                     1:42.55,6     35.59,0  (5765)    4.52 ¦    46.27  446.¦
H/W20      515. Straub Désirée                      81 Seuzach                     2:19.40,4   1:06.34,6 (12397)    6.37 ¦  1:03.26  489.¦
H/M20      493. Suter Urs                           82 Seuzach                     1:51.18,8     47.54,2  (8548)    5.16 ¦    54.59  585.¦
H/M45      270. Uhr Daniel                          60 Seuzach                     1:38.15,7     22.56,9  (3726)    4.39 ¦    44.32  221.¦
H/W45      254. Uhr Sonja                           58 Seuzach                     2:08.01,6     39.58,0 (11375)    6.04 ¦  1:00.43  276.¦
H/M40      309. Wingeier Markus                     63 Seuzach                     1:36.04,6     26.52,3  (2445)    4.33 ¦    44.03  285.¦
H/W30      372. Holzer Marion                       75 Sevelen                     2:12.17,5   1:00.12,4 (11429)    6.16 ¦  1:04.20  421.¦
H/M40       85. Dickenmann Viktor                   61 Sevgein                     1:27.08,7     17.56,4  (1214)    4.07 ¦    40.33   99.¦
H/M45      806. Schulthess Jürg                     59 Siblingen                   1:59.58,4     44.39,6  (2665)    5.41 ¦    56.32  829.¦
H/M35     1205. Burkhard Martin                     70 Siebnen                     2:11.48,9   1:04.52,3 (12398)    6.14 ¦  1:02.48 1231.¦
H/M50      295. Della Rossa Hanspeter               54 Siebnen                     1:49.27,9     33.27,5  (5285)    5.11 ¦    51.53  330.¦
H/M45       36. Düggelin Toni                       59 Siebnen                     1:25.02,9      9.44,1  (1745)    4.01 ¦    39.42   37.¦
H/M30      365. Hegner Guido                        71 Siebnen                     1:41.43,0     38.20,5  (1746)    4.49 ¦    46.20  308.¦
H/M35      644. Held Tom                            68 Siebnen                     1:45.34,6     38.38,0  (8549)    5.00 ¦    50.57  783.¦
H/M20      213. Hüppin Roland                       80 Siebnen                     1:36.50,9     33.26,3  (1747)    4.35 ¦    45.09  215.¦
H/M30      748. Lang Daniel                         71 Siebnen                     1:59.07,9     55.45,4  (8807)    5.38 ¦    55.11  713.¦
H/W35      235. Mächer Hegner Erna                  67 Siebnen                     1:55.05,3     43.20,7  (7017)    5.27 ¦    53.34  230.¦
H/M50       95. Meier Heiner                        54 Siebnen                     1:36.13,2     20.12,8  (5272)    4.33 ¦    44.13   80.¦
H/WJ        35. Schärer Kerstin                     88 Siebnen                     2:08.21,9     37.40,3 (13641)    6.05 ¦  1:00.08   37.¦
H/M50      258. Schwendeler Werner                  54 Siebnen                     1:46.14,5     30.14,1  (5766)    5.02 ¦    48.33  239.¦
H/W20      217. Volk Barbara                        79 Siebnen                     1:54.28,6     41.22,8  (7429)    5.25 ¦    53.33  223.¦
H/M40      150. Wyss Rene                           64 Siebnen                     1:29.51,0     20.38,7  (2078)    4.15 ¦    42.04  167.¦
H/M35      361. Zbinden Beat                        70 Siebnen                     1:37.29,8     30.33,2  (3611)    4.37 ¦    45.19  367.¦
H/M30      345. Zwiker Michael                      74 Siebnen                     1:41.05,0     37.42,5  (8550)    4.47 ¦    46.08  299.¦
H/W20      474. Bisegger Sonja                      80 Sierre                      2:14.12,5   1:01.06,7 (11647)    6.21 ¦  1:03.41  494.¦
H/W30      410. Baldinger Eliane                    74 Siggenthal Station          2:15.55,1   1:03.50,0  (8551)    6.26 ¦  1:01.55  380.¦
K/W20      120. Kotsch-Castillo Karina Elizabe      79 Siggenthal Station            41.35,3     15.31,8 (17194)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      732. Kotsch Thorsten                     66 Siggenthal Station          1:48.19,1     41.22,5  (8552)    5.08 ¦    51.56  863.¦
H/M40      777. Schmid Daniel                       63 Siggenthal Station          1:48.40,0     39.27,7  (5057)    5.09 ¦    50.00  757.¦
72          28. Signer Eveline+Jeannine Signer      64 Siggenthal Station             6.07,9      1.26,1 (22933)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE        55. Signer Marc                         97 Siggenthal Station             4.45,7      0.56,5 (21890)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      590. Signer Marcel                       61 Siggenthal Station          1:43.29,2     34.16,9  (4474)    4.54 ¦    47.54  574.¦
H/W30      215. Brunner Sandra                      73 Signau                      1:58.35,3     46.30,2 (12399)    5.37 ¦    54.40  195.¦
H/M40      526. Bühler Hanspeter                    62 Sigriswil                   1:41.52,8     32.40,5  (4475)    4.49 ¦    47.44  553.¦
H/W35      205. Christen Verena                     67 Sils/Segl Maria             1:53.55,9     42.11,3 (10202)    5.23 ¦    53.14  214.¦
K/W30      101. Gautschi Nikoletta                  72 Sins                          37.18,7     14.09,5 (16144)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      229. Roth Jannik                         83 Sins                        1:37.35,1     34.10,5  (2630)    4.37 ¦    44.50  204.¦
K/M20       13. Blatter Thomas                      82 Sirnach                       26.41,5      7.13,6 (19019)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50       43. Hofer Heinz                         52 Sirnach                     1:31.26,6     15.26,2  (2822)    4.20 ¦    42.16   41.¦
NWalk      ---  Isler Rosmarie                      61 Sirnach                     1:03.52,5     22.59,3 (20080)   10.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      298. Meile Kurt                          53 Sirnach                     1:49.39,0     33.38,6  (5767)    5.11 ¦    49.48  270.¦
H/W35      270. Zuber-Roos Marlise                  68 Sirnach                     1:57.02,9     45.18,3 (13793)    5.32 ¦    55.35  308.¦
NWalk      ---  Eggimann Nicole                     73 Sissach                       52.56,8     12.03,6 (20490)    8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      431. Herrmann Martin                     62 Sissach                     1:39.24,1     30.11,8  (2799)    4.42 ¦    46.33  470.¦
H/W35      491. Huser Andrea                        70 Sissach                     2:11.10,9     59.26,3  (8553)    6.13 ¦  1:01.09  489.¦
H/W30      140. Brunschwiler Myriam                 73 Sitterdorf                  1:52.28,7     40.23,6 (13160)    5.19 ¦    53.08  156.¦
H/W55       49. Caviezel Elisabeth                  47 Solduno                     2:08.01,6     40.24,5 (10583)    6.04 ¦    56.30   33.¦
H/W40      147. Angéloz Barbara                     61 Solothurn                   1:50.42,6     28.57,7  (3842)    5.14 ¦    50.27  118.¦
H/M50      132. Buser Eduard                        53 Solothurn                   1:38.50,3     22.49,9  (2566)    4.41 ¦    46.34  158.¦
M/MD        17. Egger Julia                         94 Solothurn                      4.20,3      0.31,2 (21018)    3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      337. Egger Thomas                        57 Solothurn                   1:40.37,0     25.18,2  (5768)    4.46 ¦    46.18  319.¦
M/JE        70. Egger Vinzenz                       96 Solothurn                      4.51,5      1.02,3 (21820)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      766. Finger Marc                         72 Solothurn                   2:00.49,9     57.27,4  (8554)    5.43 ¦    55.44  737.¦
H/M30      100. Gilg Jerome                         75 Solothurn                   1:27.52,6     24.30,1  (1312)    4.09 ¦    41.30  125.¦
M/MD        16. Graf Meret                          94 Solothurn                      4.18,4      0.29,3 (21028)    3.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      516. Heistermann Jutta                   61 Solothurn                   2:24.13,6   1:02.28,7 (12740)    6.50 ¦  1:08.05  536.¦
H/W45        4. Jeger Marianne                      56 Solothurn                   1:34.16,0      6.12,4  (3007)    4.28 ¦    43.42    8.¦
H/M45      414. Jeger Urs                           57 Solothurn                   1:43.01,4     27.42,6  (4039)    4.52 ¦    48.25  446.¦
H/W50       52. Kurt Mireille                       51 Solothurn                   1:56.28,9     18.40,0  (9519)    5.31 ¦    53.10   48.¦
H/M45      356. Ludäscher Hubert                    59 Solothurn                   1:41.17,7     25.58,9  (3588)    4.48 ¦    47.04  361.¦
H/M45      786. Manach François                     59 Solothurn                   1:58.22,8     43.04,0  (3013)    5.36 ¦    53.08  726.¦
H/W45       83. Rindlisbacher Doris                 60 Solothurn                   1:50.12,4     22.08,8  (6516)    5.13 ¦    51.22   87.¦
H/M35      181. Wenzel André                        66 Solothurn                   1:29.46,5     22.49,9  (3005)    4.15 ¦    41.55  179.¦
K/M30       13. Kläger Roger                        70 Sonnental                     25.38,4      3.45,1 (18026)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40       74. Bengtson Lars                       61 Speicher                    1:26.06,5     16.54,2  (1373)    4.04 ¦    40.03   81.¦
H/W35      368. Bosshard Bea                        67 Speicher                    2:03.21,2     51.36,6 (11462)    5.50 ¦    57.00  356.¦
H/M40      617. De Vries Beat                       63 Speicher                    1:43.59,7     34.47,4  (6486)    4.55 ¦    48.45  650.¦
H/M30      680. Giordano Lorenz                     71 Speicher                    1:55.21,8     51.59,3  (8555)    5.28 ¦    53.52  680.¦
H/M20       57. Hollenstein Christoph               79 Speicher                    1:25.25,3     22.00,7  (1414)    4.02 ¦    40.31   71.¦
H/W45      181. Niederer-Graf Beatrice              60 Speicher                    2:00.33,2     32.29,6 (11469)    5.42 ¦    56.57  209.¦
H/M35      920. Palumbo Carmine                     67 Speicher                    1:53.36,1     46.39,5  (4476)    5.23 ¦    49.52  719.¦
H/W40      371. Romualdi Esther                     61 Speicher                    2:05.08,6     43.23,7  (7018)    5.55 ¦    58.31  395.¦
H/W40      178. Schiltknecht Astrid                 63 Speicher                    1:53.01,1     31.16,2  (9416)    5.21 ¦    52.16  181.¦
H/W35      296. Schwerzmann Monika                  69 Speicher                    1:58.23,2     46.38,6  (7441)    5.36 ¦    53.37  235.¦
H/M55      116. Seger Ulrich                        50 Speicher                    1:48.16,0     28.06,6  (6530)    5.07 ¦    51.03  133.¦
H/M55      186. Tscharner Jürg                      47 Speicher                    1:56.22,2     36.12,8  (9717)    5.30 ¦    53.28  182.¦
H/W20       29. Baumgartner Karin                   78 Spiegel b. Bern             1:35.04,4     21.58,6  (2446)    4.30 ¦    44.19   28.¦
H/W45      293. Kohler Nathalie                     60 Spiegel b. Bern             2:14.49,7     46.46,1 (12065)    6.23 ¦  1:00.17  268.¦
K/M20       31. Bieri Adrian                        81 Spiez                         34.38,0     15.10,1 (18181)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      258. Brand Gaby                          65 Spiez                       1:57.46,7     36.01,8  (9715)    5.34 ¦    55.10  280.¦
H/M40     1053. Brand René                          61 Spiez                       1:57.45,9     48.33,6  (9658)    5.34 ¦    55.10 1087.¦
K/W30      157. Dubach Franziska                    66 Spiez                         40.22,1     17.12,9 (16402)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      118. Meier Claudia                       73 Spiez                         38.11,4     15.02,2 (16369)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W50       23. Noth Eliane                         55 Spiez                       1:49.30,9     11.42,0  (5769)    5.11 ¦    50.07   19.¦
H/M60      128. Ruchti-Nef Heinz                    42 Spiez                       2:01.45,7     40.21,4 (11648)    5.46 ¦    56.40  129.¦
H/M35      956. Weber Michael                       66 Spiez                       1:54.54,1     47.57,5  (9294)    5.26 ¦    54.51 1033.¦
H/W40      213. Zeller Doris                        64 Spiez                       1:54.54,2     33.09,3  (9296)    5.26 ¦    54.51  267.¦
H/W40      296. Arnold Marlen                       65 Spiringen                   2:00.14,7     38.29,8  (5770)    5.41 ¦    55.01  274.¦
H/W30      191. Gisler Doris                        72 Spiringen                   1:57.00,4     44.55,3  (5771)    5.32 ¦    54.22  186.¦
H/W35      255. Herger Cornelia                     67 Spiringen                   1:56.03,1     44.18,5 (10388)    5.30 ¦    53.28  226.¦
H/W30       58. Herger Monika                       75 Spiringen                   1:44.18,1     32.13,0  (2447)    4.56 ¦    48.56   62.¦
H/W40      335. Imhof Claudia                       65 Spiringen                   2:02.29,0     40.44,1 (11209)    5.48 ¦    56.08  310.¦
H/W40      393. Schuler Antonia                     63 Spiringen                   2:06.38,3     44.53,4  (5772)    6.00 ¦    56.33  329.¦
K/W20      145. Allenspach Sarah                    78 Spreitenbach                  47.12,8     21.09,3 (17003)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Allenspach Ursula                   46 Spreitenbach                1:02.01,2     21.08,0 (20401)   10.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      617. Bajrektarevic Ermin                 73 Spreitenbach                1:52.15,6     48.53,1  (8556)    5.19 ¦    53.10  640.¦
H/M45      940. Culoma Giuseppe                     57 Spreitenbach                2:53.41,1   1:38.22,3 (13004)    8.13 ¦  1:30.00  945.¦
H/M35      870. Meier Daniel                        67 Spreitenbach                1:52.08,1     45.11,5  (4066)    5.18 ¦    47.25  513.¦
H/M60       14. Sethe Hans                          43 Spreitenbach                1:36.25,5     15.01,2  (3046)    4.34 ¦    45.25   17.¦
H/M45      671. Tschopp Erich                       57 Spreitenbach                1:53.02,7     37.43,9  (8557)    5.21 ¦    52.23  691.¦
NWalk      ---  Vicari Brigitta                     57 Spreitenbach                1:01.03,6     20.10,4 (20864)    9.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M60      110. von Allmen Hans                     44 Spreitenbach                1:58.27,5     37.03,2  (4104)    5.36 ¦    54.25  109.¦
H/W60       24. von Allmen Margrit                  42 Spreitenbach                2:28.06,8     38.50,5 (12402)    7.01 ¦  1:06.27   23.¦
H/M20      651. Zahner Bruno                        78 Spreitenbach                2:07.18,0   1:03.53,4 (12401)    6.01 ¦  1:02.51  683.¦
H/M55      107. Gisler Ernst                        50 St. Erhard                  1:46.49,9     26.40,5 (13342)    5.03 ¦    49.09   94.¦
H/W50      128. Gisler Maria                        53 St. Erhard                  2:16.37,8     38.48,9 (12403)    6.28 ¦  1:04.34  142.¦
H/W50      132. Roffler Karin                       55 St. Erhard                  2:17.11,7     39.22,8 (12404)    6.30 ¦  1:04.34  143.¦
H/M40     1272. Ulrich Klaus                        65 St. Erhard                  2:24.40,1   1:15.27,8 (12405)    6.51 ¦  1:08.11 1284.¦
H/W40      521. Ulrich Monika                       62 St. Erhard                  2:24.38,9   1:02.54,0 (12406)    6.51 ¦  1:08.09  537.¦
H/M35      346. Ackermann Andreas                   69 St. Gallen                  1:36.51,8     29.55,2  (3067)    4.35 ¦    43.58  285.¦
H/W20      187. Alpiger Judith                      76 St. Gallen                  1:52.20,4     39.14,6 (12407)    5.19 ¦    55.00  261.¦
H/M45      297. Altherr Ernst                       56 St. Gallen                  1:39.12,1     23.53,3  (2567)    4.42 ¦    46.50  350.¦
H/W40      391. Artho Kathrin                       61 St. Gallen                  2:06.34,2     44.49,3  (7020)    5.59 ¦    58.31  396.¦
H/M20      329. Asmin Omar                          77 St. Gallen                  1:42.43,0     39.18,4  (3332)    4.52 ¦    46.09  255.¦
K/W40       83. Baumgartner Brigitte                57 St. Gallen                    36.13,2     12.16,9 (16166)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      805. Bichsel Werner                      59 St. Gallen                  1:59.48,5     44.29,7  (8559)    5.40 ¦    54.16  764.¦
H/M30      637. Bischof Thomas                      73 St. Gallen                  1:53.09,0     49.46,5 (11210)    5.21 ¦    52.37  625.¦
H/W20      503. Bochsler Fabia                      78 St. Gallen                  2:18.17,2   1:05.11,4 (13226)    6.33 ¦  1:04.00  501.¦
H/W50       96. Brülisauer Esther                   53 St. Gallen                  2:09.17,1     31.28,2 (11211)    6.07 ¦  1:00.24  108.¦
H/M45      304. Brunner Peter                       58 St. Gallen                  1:39.29,6     24.10,8  (3333)    4.42 ¦    46.32  333.¦
H/M50      519. Bucheli Urs                         54 St. Gallen                  2:48.23,1   1:32.22,7 (12638)    7.58 ¦  1:08.24  510.¦
K/W20      131. Buchli Sereina                      79 St. Gallen                    43.52,5     17.49,0 (17055)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      310. Cianciarulo Pina                    73 St. Gallen                  2:05.27,8     53.22,7 (13079)    5.56 ¦    57.44  285.¦
H/M20      677. Daume Oliver                        81 St. Gallen                  2:13.40,4   1:10.15,8  (1861)    6.20 ¦    56.16  616.¦
H/WJ        23. Dengler Monika                      87 St. Gallen                  2:00.39,5     29.57,9  (8560)    5.43 ¦    54.14   16.¦
H/W20      255. Dengler Vanina                      85 St. Gallen                  1:57.16,5     44.10,7  (8561)    5.33 ¦    53.48  229.¦
H/M40      144. Eggenberger Thomas                  64 St. Gallen                  1:29.36,6     20.24,3 (12050)    4.14 ¦    41.24  133.¦
H/W20      309. Egger Sibylle                       82 St. Gallen                  2:00.36,6     47.30,8  (8562)    5.42 ¦    53.52  231.¦
H/W45      210. Eitner Martina                      60 St. Gallen                  2:03.40,2     35.36,6 (11213)    5.51 ¦    58.18  235.¦
H/M45      732. Fischer Alain                       59 St. Gallen                  1:55.47,8     40.29,0  (5820)    5.29 ¦    51.34  653.¦
H/W65        8. Fischer Anita                       36 St. Gallen                  2:21.17,3     23.44,7 (11374)    6.41 ¦  1:04.34    8.¦
H/W55       22. Forlin Marlis                       49 St. Gallen                  1:57.09,9     29.32,8  (9347)    5.33 ¦    53.56   19.¦
H/M45      629. Frei Olaf                           60 St. Gallen                  1:50.57,7     35.38,9  (1750)    5.15 ¦    48.37  456.¦
H/M30      651. Frei Sacha                          72 St. Gallen                  1:54.01,8     50.39,3  (8563)    5.24 ¦    54.53  706.¦
H/M40      546. Fricker Martin                      63 St. Gallen                  1:42.22,5     33.10,2 (13324)    4.51 ¦    47.17  515.¦
H/M20      294. Furrer Stefan                       81 St. Gallen                  1:40.55,9     37.31,3  (1751)    4.47 ¦    48.27  370.¦
H/M30      584. Gehr Marco                          74 St. Gallen                  1:50.39,4     47.16,9  (7210)    5.14 ¦    53.49  678.¦
K/W30       92. Gehr Pamela                         73 St. Gallen                    37.02,0     13.52,8 (16345)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      209. Gernhöfer Marion                    72 St. Gallen                    51.43,6     28.34,4 (17113)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      159. Gschwend Sandro                     67 St. Gallen                  1:28.47,9     21.51,3  (6369)    4.12 ¦    40.44  135.¦
H/W45      229. Gundolf Silvia                      57 St. Gallen                  2:05.19,9     37.16,3 (13364)    5.56 ¦    57.06  212.¦
H/M45      527. Hirsig Bernhard                     56 St. Gallen                  1:47.16,5     31.57,7  (6808)    5.05 ¦    49.40  529.¦
H/M20      568. Hofstetter Felix                    82 St. Gallen                  1:56.13,7     52.49,1 (12408)    5.30 ¦    56.45  627.¦
H/M40      157. Hofstetter-Hefti Heinz              64 St. Gallen                  1:30.19,4     21.07,1  (2448)    4.16 ¦    42.58  214.¦
H/M30      335. Huber Christian                     75 St. Gallen                  1:40.37,5     37.15,0  (5236)    4.46 ¦    49.10  479.¦
H/M40      509. Huber Daniel                        64 St. Gallen                  1:41.32,0     32.19,7  (8564)    4.48 ¦    50.04  760.¦
H/M40      718. Jäger Rudolf                        63 St. Gallen                  1:47.02,1     37.49,8  (5774)    5.04 ¦    49.37  729.¦
H/W20      155. John Clarissa                       77 St. Gallen                  1:50.03,0     36.57,2  (7021)    5.12 ¦    51.42  176.¦
K/W40       31. Kalender Gabriela                   63 St. Gallen                    33.14,4      9.18,1 (16155)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30       98. Kellenberger Monika                 71 St. Gallen                  1:48.54,1     36.49,0  (6428)    5.09 ¦    50.07   84.¦
H/M40      755. Klinger Stefan                      61 St. Gallen                  1:47.58,9     38.46,6  (6462)    5.07 ¦    51.28  858.¦
H/M35      394. Knoepfli Kaspar                     69 St. Gallen                  1:38.27,6     31.31,0  (2632)    4.39 ¦    45.22  370.¦
H/M30      374. Koller Stefan                       75 St. Gallen                  1:42.09,0     38.46,5 (13457)    4.50 ¦    46.59  343.¦
H/M45      471. Kübli Ueli                          58 St. Gallen                  1:44.55,1     29.36,3  (7022)    4.58 ¦    48.51  468.¦
H/M50      352. Kundela Franz                       51 St. Gallen                  1:54.20,6     38.20,2  (4015)    5.25 ¦    53.17  366.¦
H/W30      418. Künzler-Heule Patrizia              74 St. Gallen                  2:17.14,1   1:05.09,0 (12788)    6.30 ¦  1:04.44  429.¦
H/MJ        33. Lemmenmeier Samuel                  89 St. Gallen                  1:39.54,3     32.23,7  (4833)    4.44 ¦    48.03   43.¦
H/W40      130. Lipp Eveline                        63 St. Gallen                  1:49.30,5     27.45,6  (7669)    5.11 ¦    52.31  187.¦
H/M30       27. Maeder Micha                        73 St. Gallen                  1:20.02,8     16.40,3  (1313)    3.47 ¦    37.24   28.¦
H/M35      308. Manser Roland                       66 St. Gallen                  1:35.30,2     28.33,6  (2449)    4.31 ¦    44.03  293.¦
H/M50      190. Mayer Gallus                        51 St. Gallen                  1:42.11,4     26.11,0  (4478)    4.50 ¦    46.05  138.¦
H/M30      570. Mehdiaraghi Peyman                  72 St. Gallen                  1:50.01,1     46.38,6 (12409)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      197. Meier Alois                         48 St. Gallen                  1:57.48,2     37.38,8  (9442)    5.34 ¦    54.37  201.¦
H/M30      758. Meier Philipp                       73 St. Gallen                  2:00.07,0     56.44,5 (13814)    5.41 ¦    57.43  805.¦
H/M40     1145. Meili Thomas                        63 St. Gallen                  2:02.52,6     53.40,3  (8565)    5.49 ¦    53.51 1019.¦
H/M20      570. Merkle Simon                        76 St. Gallen                  1:56.17,8     52.53,2 (12410)    5.30 ¦    51.17  483.¦
H/W60        4. Moretto Fabi                        45 St. Gallen                  1:51.16,2      1.59,9  (7360)    5.16 ¦    50.46    2.¦
H/W50       31. Moser Rosmarie                      52 St. Gallen                  1:51.26,7     13.37,8  (5355)    5.16 ¦    49.59   17.¦
H/W35      588. Mueller Moni                        66 St. Gallen                  2:37.10,1   1:25.25,5 (12411)    7.26 ¦  1:06.19  564.¦
H/M50      303. Muhl Hans-Ruedi                     54 St. Gallen                  1:50.12,7     34.12,3  (5363)    5.13 ¦    52.33  348.¦
H/W20      365. Müller Martina                      77 St. Gallen                  2:04.51,4     51.45,6  (4479)    5.55 ¦    56.47  322.¦
H/M55      148. Müller Roland                       50 St. Gallen                  1:51.52,9     31.43,5  (4782)    5.18 ¦    51.13  136.¦
NWalk      ---  Nigg Denise                         74 St. Gallen                    51.13,9     10.20,7 (20699)    8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Okaya Catherine Yoko                58 St. Gallen                    52.33,8     11.59,5 (20124)    8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      861. Peter Christoph F.                  67 St. Gallen                  1:51.52,0     44.55,4  (8566)    5.18 ¦    52.12  878.¦
H/M20       67. Pinelli Enzo                        76 St. Gallen                  1:26.18,5     22.53,9  (1553)    4.05 ¦    40.06   66.¦
H/M20      685. Portmann Roland                     77 St. Gallen                  2:18.17,1   1:14.52,5 (13590)    6.33 ¦  1:04.00  691.¦
H/W20      562. Renner Marion                       76 St. Gallen                  2:43.22,4   1:30.16,6 (11650)    7.44 ¦  1:13.30  563.¦
H/W30      326. Rohner Claudia                      74 St. Gallen                  2:06.42,9     54.37,8 (11336)    6.00 ¦  1:00.38  357.¦
H/M40      467. Rohner Markus                       63 St. Gallen                  1:40.18,2     31.05,9  (8567)    4.45 ¦    46.46  483.¦
H/M30      418. Rohner Silvan                       74 St. Gallen                  1:43.36,3     40.13,8  (4673)    4.54 ¦    47.10  350.¦
H/M40      395. Ruch Stefan                         63 St. Gallen                  1:38.27,6     29.15,3  (3624)    4.39 ¦    45.25  370.¦
H/M20      353. Schaller Tim                        80 St. Gallen                  1:44.01,1     40.36,5  (1868)    4.55 ¦    45.22  223.¦
H/W20      472. Schrade Susanne                     77 St. Gallen                  2:14.06,2   1:01.00,4 (10390)    6.21 ¦  1:01.59  462.¦
H/M50      292. Simmler Martin                      55 St. Gallen                  1:49.06,8     33.06,4  (5321)    5.10 ¦    51.06  310.¦
H/M30       52. Sitte Wolfgang                      71 St. Gallen                  1:22.50,8     19.28,3  (1469)    3.55 ¦    38.32   49.¦
H/M45      563. Stampfli Jürg                       60 St. Gallen                  1:48.23,7     33.04,9  (6502)    5.08 ¦    50.22  575.¦
K/W40       88. Stefani Gabriele                    65 St. Gallen                    36.21,5     12.25,2 (17353)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1177. Stefani Marco                       65 St. Gallen                  2:05.46,3     56.34,0  (8568)    5.57 ¦    55.37 1116.¦
H/M55       48. Steiner Kurt                        48 St. Gallen                  1:39.34,4     19.25,0  (2734)    4.43 ¦    44.36   31.¦
H/M35      514. Stieger Christoph                   67 St. Gallen                  1:42.14,7     35.18,1  (3334)    4.50 ¦    46.34  452.¦
H/M65       32. Stricker Albert                     23 St. Gallen                  2:04.17,3     27.57,2  (6520)    5.53 ¦    55.57   29.¦
H/M60       34. Tanner Werner                       42 St. Gallen                  1:41.54,1     20.29,8  (4760)    4.49 ¦    47.20   36.¦
H/W20      384. Tobler Ursina                       81 St. Gallen                  2:06.38,5     53.32,7 (11771)    6.00 ¦    59.59  415.¦
H/W20      301. Walser Daniela                      80 St. Gallen                  1:59.45,4     46.39,6  (7023)    5.40 ¦    55.41  285.¦
H/M50      142. Wettach Urs                         54 St. Gallen                  1:39.33,1     23.32,7  (3335)    4.43 ¦    46.35  159.¦
H/M60      169. Wydler Marcel                       45 St. Gallen                  2:24.21,0   1:02.56,7 (12789)    6.50 ¦  1:05.53  168.¦
H/M65       16. Wyler Max                           39 St. Gallen                  1:51.37,0     15.16,9  (4779)    5.17 ¦    52.11   17.¦
H/W40      336. Wyss Daniela                        64 St. Gallen                  2:02.36,1     40.51,2 (10740)    5.48 ¦    59.31  416.¦
H/M35      550. Zanchi Giacomo                      68 St. Gallen                  1:43.02,3     36.05,7 (30015)    4.53 ¦    48.02  565.¦
H/M35      706. Zeller Markus                       67 St. Gallen                  1:47.34,1     40.37,5  (4480)    5.05 ¦    51.23  826.¦
H/M20      171. Zellweger Ralf                      77 St. Gallen                  1:34.27,7     31.03,1  (4481)    4.28 ¦    45.04  211.¦
H/M20      322. Zellweger Ulrich                    76 St. Gallen                  1:42.25,9     39.01,3  (8569)    4.51 ¦    46.30  272.¦
H/W30      248. Zimmerli Maja                       73 St. Gallen                  2:00.50,0     48.44,9 (11732)    5.43 ¦    56.18  241.¦
H/M45      441. Zöllig Markus                       59 St. Gallen                  1:44.07,6     28.48,8  (7024)    4.56 ¦    49.32  521.¦
H/M35     1260. Züllig Lars                         70 St. Gallen                  2:37.53,1   1:30.56,5 (12808)    7.28 ¦  1:17.48 1265.¦
H/W45       13. Zwicker Selinda                     60 St. Gallen                  1:39.27,2     11.23,6  (5391)    4.42 ¦    45.34   13.¦
H/M30       79. Gübeli Adi                          72 St. Gallenkappel            1:26.17,5     22.55,0  (1753)    4.05 ¦    40.32   92.¦
K/M30       26. Gübeli Marcel                       68 St. Gallenkappel              29.15,7      7.22,4 (18080)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      388. Patelli Monika                      69 St. Gallenkappel            2:04.41,0     52.56,4  (5775)    5.54 ¦    56.07  324.¦
K/W20       33. Ritzmatt Janine                     81 St. Gallenkappel              33.28,6      7.25,1 (16233)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/MJ         7. Stucki Armin                        87 St. Gallenkappel              23.54,1      1.38,9 (18213)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      427. Wilhelm Andreas                     77 St. Gallenkappel            1:47.35,8     44.11,2  (5776)    5.05 ¦    50.20  439.¦
H/M35     1000. Frick Roland                        66 St. Margarethen TG          1:57.14,6     50.18,0 (13323)    5.33 ¦    55.57 1068.¦
H/M40     1080. Sproll Helmut                       64 St. Margarethen TG          1:58.46,2     49.33,9 (13681)    5.37 ¦    55.58 1127.¦
H/W20      312. Gammeter Corina                     77 St. Moritz                  2:00.52,8     47.47,0  (8570)    5.43 ¦    55.41  286.¦
H/M35      739. Inäbnit Bruno                       66 St. Niklausen LU            1:48.29,2     41.32,6  (8571)    5.08 ¦    50.26  748.¦
NWalk      ---  Freitag Urs                         ?? St. Peterzell                 55.44,6     14.51,4 (20514)    8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        31. Kälin Rita                          97 St. Peterzell                  4.50,1      0.55,5 (21246)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kälin Rita                          60 St. Peterzell                 55.42,9     14.49,7 (20612)    8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        53. Raschle Anina                       96 St. Peterzell                  5.04,2      1.09,6 (21287)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JF        52. Raschle Flurin                      98 St. Peterzell                  5.33,7      1.21,6 (22063)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Raschle Susi                        71 St. Peterzell                 53.08,2     12.15,0 (20716)    8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      132. Bowling Jill                        56 St-George                     38.11,4     14.15,1 (17047)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M65       21. Schlaepfer Rodolphe                 40 St-George                   1:55.21,7     19.01,6  (8558)    5.28 ¦    54.15   26.¦
H/W35      457. Gnehm Sandra                        69 St.Margarethen              2:08.11,2     56.26,6  (8572)    6.04 ¦    58.42  413.¦
H/M40     1145. Messmer Max                         61 St.Margarethen              2:02.52,6     53.40,3  (7576)    5.49 ¦    52.49  947.¦
H/M40      659. Kern Thomas                         64 Staad SG                    1:45.04,4     35.52,1 (11214)    4.58 ¦    47.45  558.¦
H/W50       97. Riederer Schürpf Yvonne             51 Staad SG                    2:09.18,1     31.29,2 (11215)    6.07 ¦  1:00.24  109.¦
H/M45      715. Wihler Daniel                       59 Staad SG                    1:55.07,1     39.48,3  (8573)    5.27 ¦    54.46  782.¦
Walk       ---  Bühler Hansjürg                     35 Stadel                        50.08,9      9.34,6 (20035)    8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/WJA       50. Gerig Janine                        ?? Stadel                        38.43,6     14.28,0 (17112)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      511. Gerig Tanja                         84 Stadel                      2:19.07,6   1:06.01,8 (11539)    6.35 ¦  1:06.11  527.¦
H/M60      132. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      2:04.25,1     43.00,8  (9243)    5.53 ¦    57.22  139.¦
H/M50       84. Mollekopf Urs                       54 Stadel                      1:35.30,1     19.29,7  (2450)    4.31 ¦    43.19   59.¦
H/M20      604. Wüst Daniel                         77 Stadel                      1:59.24,5     55.59,9  (4482)    5.39 ¦    55.07  589.¦
K/WJA       58. Duss Samira                         88 Stadel(Winterthur)            46.37,6     22.22,0 (17079)    7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      958. Brown Nick                          69 Staefa                      1:55.00,0     48.03,4  (3336)    5.27 ¦    53.05  932.¦
H/M40      880. Jansen Jochen                       61 Staefa                      1:51.45,9     42.33,6 (13080)    5.17 ¦    51.22  852.¦
H/W40      342. Aeppli Brigitta                     61 Stäfa                       2:03.00,3     41.15,4  (6362)    5.49 ¦    56.28  325.¦
H/M40      670. Aeppli Ruedi                        61 Stäfa                       1:45.17,8     36.05,5  (3752)    4.59 ¦    49.28  719.¦
M/JE        44. Amacher Severin                     97 Stäfa                          4.38,3      0.49,1 (21801)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Ammann-Lang Claudia                 64 Stäfa                         53.15,5     12.22,3 (20404)    8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40       68. Baettig Petra                       61 Stäfa                       1:43.25,0     21.40,1  (5131)    4.54 ¦    47.45   59.¦
H/M45      ---  Barrett Stephen                     60 Stäfa                         50.08,2        km10  (1754)    ---- ¦    50.08  558.¦
H/M45       22. Bartholet Ulrich                    59 Stäfa                       1:22.41,8      7.23,0  (1278)    3.55 ¦    39.04   27.¦
H/M40      224. Baumeler Alberto                    65 Stäfa                       1:32.41,0     23.28,7  (5037)    4.23 ¦    43.37  252.¦
H/W20      184. Bilger Hildegard                    82 Stäfa                       1:51.47,5     38.41,7  (8575)    5.17 ¦    55.15  273.¦
H/M35      634. Böckli Andy                         67 Stäfa                       1:45.20,8     38.24,2  (5822)    4.59 ¦    49.13  659.¦
72         144. Büchi Thomas+Eileen                 69 Stäfa                          9.55,3      5.13,5 (22823)    8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      519. Büchli Gaby                         63 Stäfa                       2:24.38,7   1:02.53,8 (12641)    6.51 ¦  1:06.32  524.¦
H/M60        5. Bührer Paul                         42 Stäfa                       1:30.45,3      9.21,0  (1447)    4.18 ¦    41.27    4.¦
K/M60        6. Deichmann Werner                    41 Stäfa                         30.00,1      1.39,5 (19041)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      347. Delemeschnig Brigitte               61 Stäfa                       2:03.18,3     41.33,4 (13271)    5.50 ¦    56.52  339.¦
H/M55       29. Egli Christian                      50 Stäfa                       1:35.49,6     15.40,2  (2132)    4.32 ¦    42.45   16.¦
H/M35      867. Ehrbar Michael                      67 Stäfa                       1:52.02,6     45.06,0  (9597)    5.18 ¦    54.26 1017.¦
H/M35      690. Fergg Jan-Marc                      67 Stäfa                       1:47.13,5     40.16,9  (5063)    5.04 ¦    48.30  589.¦
H/W20      444. Frei Yvonne                         77 Stäfa                       2:11.58,0     58.52,2 (10577)    6.15 ¦  1:00.10  423.¦
71          21. Gordano Marco+ja                    00 Stäfa                         11.47,3      6.18,8 (22712)    9.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE        34. Gordano Mario                       97 Stäfa                          4.33,3      0.44,1 (21829)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W50       13. Haag Elisabeth                      52 Stäfa                       1:46.36,6      8.47,7  (5396)    5.03 ¦    49.37   15.¦
H/WJ        32. Habegger Nicole                     86 Stäfa                       2:07.27,3     36.45,7 (13830)    6.02 ¦  1:01.25   40.¦
M/ME       121. Hämmerli Katharina                  97 Stäfa                          5.59,2      2.04,6 (21234)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        99. Hertelendy  Lea                     97 Stäfa                          5.28,0      1.33,4 (21237)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      193. Hunziker Kaspar                     79 Stäfa                       1:35.57,6     32.33,0  (6491)    4.32 ¦    45.07  213.¦
H/W40      346. Jansen-Alcayde Margarita            64 Stäfa                       2:03.15,9     41.31,0 (10391)    5.50 ¦    56.06  307.¦
H/M20      608. Jöhr Thomas                         77 Stäfa                       2:00.18,2     56.53,6  (9719)    5.42 ¦    59.32  665.¦
H/M40      910. Jud Christian                       64 Stäfa                       1:52.52,0     43.39,7  (7190)    5.20 ¦    54.02 1031.¦
H/W30      153. Kamerling Gisela                    71 Stäfa                       1:53.17,2     41.12,1  (7316)    5.22 ¦    52.04  124.¦
NWalk      ---  Kläy-Bührer Ruth                    61 Stäfa                         53.40,6     12.47,4 (20617)    8.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JD        87. Kläy Stephan                        95 Stäfa                          4.50,8      1.17,9 (21661)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      125. Kraaz Luzia                         82 Stäfa                       1:47.31,2     34.25,4  (5419)    5.05 ¦    50.06  129.¦
H/W20      212. Kucera Andrea                       82 Stäfa                       1:54.03,1     40.57,3  (8577)    5.24 ¦    52.52  211.¦
H/M30      479. Kündig Lukas                        73 Stäfa                       1:45.49,3     42.26,8  (8578)    5.00 ¦    47.46  391.¦
H/M35     1235. Mathmann Wolfgang                   67 Stäfa                       2:19.25,9   1:12.29,3 (12412)    6.36 ¦  1:00.19 1201.¦
M/ME        55. Mayer Romy                          97 Stäfa                          5.05,0      1.10,4 (21267)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      493. Pletscher Patrick                   74 Stäfa                       1:46.36,3     43.13,8  (3338)    5.03 ¦    49.21  493.¦
H/M50      457. Raths Jürg                          51 Stäfa                       2:07.39,7     51.39,3  (8580)    6.03 ¦    56.52  436.¦
H/W45       71. Reichen Elsbeth                     57 Stäfa                       1:49.07,2     21.03,6  (6499)    5.10 ¦    52.01  103.¦
H/M45      272. Reichen Jürg                        56 Stäfa                       1:38.24,0     23.05,2  (2806)    4.39 ¦    47.12  371.¦
H/M35      533. Schaufelberger Thomas               68 Stäfa                       1:42.34,5     35.37,9  (7318)    4.51 ¦    48.06  569.¦
H/M35     1198. Schilling Stephan                   70 Stäfa                       2:10.55,6   1:03.59,0 (12413)    6.12 ¦  1:00.46 1206.¦
72         113. Schiltknecht Berit+Oliver 23.05.200 66 Stäfa                          8.10,3      3.28,5 (22925)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      264. Schiltknecht Jörg                   61 Stäfa                       1:34.33,9     25.21,6  (3339)    4.28 ¦    43.33  243.¦
M/MF        47. Schiltknecht Sara                   00 Stäfa                          6.20,5      1.29,7 (21450)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      328. Schmitt Maria                       61 Stäfa                       2:02.05,2     40.20,3  (8581)    5.47 ¦    57.02  343.¦
H/W20      224. Schmitt Nicola                      78 Stäfa                       1:54.58,7     41.52,9  (8582)    5.26 ¦    53.10  217.¦
H/M40      702. Schneider Conradin                  62 Stäfa                       1:46.22,5     37.10,2  (3672)    5.02 ¦    50.09  763.¦
H/W40      289. Schnidrig Silvia                    63 Stäfa                       1:59.39,5     37.54,6  (8583)    5.40 ¦    57.07  347.¦
H/M20      477. Schönholzer Marc                    79 Stäfa                       1:50.08,7     46.44,1  (6370)    5.13 ¦    50.36  453.¦
72         116. Schulte-Mathmann Michaela+Tom Mathm 68 Stäfa                          8.15,0      3.33,2 (22929)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        57. Sommer Chiara                       97 Stäfa                          5.05,1      1.10,5 (21301)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      403. Steimle Ralph                       72 Stäfa                       1:43.08,7     39.46,2  (4012)    4.53 ¦    47.52  399.¦
H/W35      294. Suhner Carole                       70 Stäfa                       1:58.15,0     46.30,4 (10392)    5.36 ¦    56.52  347.¦
H/M55       16. Sutter Karl                         47 Stäfa                       1:33.18,2     13.08,8  (2286)    4.25 ¦    43.40   19.¦
H/M20      382. Tomaiuolo Emanuel                   79 Stäfa                       1:44.56,7     41.32,1  (8584)    4.58 ¦    47.24  315.¦
H/M40      920. Widmer Herby                        65 Stäfa                       1:53.04,5     43.52,2  (7382)    5.21 ¦    53.52 1021.¦
NWalk      ---  Zingre Eliane                       53 Stäfa                         55.34,3     14.41,1 (20189)    8.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55       90. Zingre Kurt                         50 Stäfa                       1:45.24,4     25.15,0  (5044)    4.59 ¦    50.02  113.¦
H/W20      532. Baumgartner Simone                  81 Staffelbach                 2:24.19,3   1:11.13,5 (13006)    6.50 ¦  1:06.23  529.¦
K/W30       37. Frei Stefanie                       72 Stalden                       33.54,6     10.45,4 (16193)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1220. Battiston Diego                     65 Stallikon                   2:11.05,7   1:01.53,4  (9659)    6.12 ¦    59.18 1202.¦
H/M40      387. Blatter Marc                        65 Stallikon                   1:38.14,1     29.01,8  (8585)    4.39 ¦    47.27  528.¦
H/M40      773. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                   1:48.29,7     39.17,4  (4115)    5.08 ¦    49.14  698.¦
H/W30      428. Cavadini Iris                       72 Stallikon                   2:18.55,0   1:06.49,9 (11651)    6.35 ¦  1:03.57  414.¦
H/W45      135. Flückiger Nelli                     58 Stallikon                   1:55.46,1     27.42,5  (5389)    5.29 ¦    53.50  138.¦
H/W50       33. Illa Margrit                        53 Stallikon                   1:51.48,3     13.59,4  (5780)    5.17 ¦    51.23   28.¦
H/M50      365. Ketterer Werner                     54 Stallikon                   1:55.22,7     39.22,3 (11741)    5.28 ¦    54.57  400.¦
H/M55      123. Michel Werner                       49 Stallikon                   1:49.44,4     29.35,0  (5781)    5.12 ¦    48.26   81.¦
H/M50      144. Rinderknecht Hubert                 55 Stallikon                   1:39.36,1     23.35,7 (12415)    4.43 ¦    44.25   89.¦
H/W20       14. Schelbert Bettina                   78 Stallikon                   1:31.45,6     18.39,8  (2244)    4.20 ¦    42.44   16.¦
H/M30        7. Thode Andreas                       75 Stallikon                   1:15.02,6     11.40,1  (1087)    3.33 ¦    35.11    9.¦
H/M35     1121. Treyer Fernando                     68 Stallikon                   2:03.42,9     56.46,3 (11397)    5.51 ¦    59.16 1180.¦
H/W40      443. Winzenried Liliane                  61 Stallikon                   2:11.39,0     49.54,1 (11802)    6.14 ¦  1:01.06  452.¦
H/M30      122. Brand Renato                        72 Stans                       1:29.07,8     25.45,3  (2242)    4.13 ¦    41.27  121.¦
H/W40       88. Gantert Irene                       65 Stans                       1:45.39,4     23.54,5  (3340)    5.00 ¦    47.50   63.¦
H/M45      828. Jodar Tomas                         56 Stans                       2:02.27,1     47.08,3  (9793)    5.48 ¦    57.09  848.¦
M/ME         3. Keller Alesandra                    96 Stans                          4.04,9      0.10,3 (21250)    3.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      222. Keller Denise                       66 Stans                       1:54.19,4     42.34,8  (7717)    5.25 ¦    53.43  237.¦
H/M35      647. Keller Markus                       66 Stans                       1:45.44,8     38.48,2  (4776)    5.00 ¦    48.34  602.¦
H/M40      118. Scheier Bruno                       62 Stans                       1:28.26,5     19.14,2  (2451)    4.11 ¦    42.21  180.¦
H/M35      510. Schmid David                        67 Stans                       1:42.05,8     35.09,2  (7130)    4.50 ¦    48.04  567.¦
H/M45      834. Simmen Manfred                      60 Stans                       2:02.48,2     47.29,4 (13007)    5.49 ¦    56.52  841.¦
H/M35      645. Wenter Christoph                    66 Stans                       1:45.40,8     38.44,2 (13758)    5.00 ¦    49.43  705.¦
H/M30      102. Kathriner Reto                      73 Stansstad                   1:27.58,9     24.36,4  (1530)    4.10 ¦    41.26  120.¦
H/M50      501. Linsi Urs                           52 Stansstad                   2:19.27,7   1:03.27,3  (1755)    6.36 ¦  1:03.25  495.¦
H/M35      235. Meier Herbert                       68 Stansstad                   1:32.50,0     25.53,4 (12416)    4.23 ¦    42.56  224.¦
H/M20      559. Portmann Rolf                       80 Stansstad                   1:55.51,6     52.27,0  (5782)    5.29 ¦    54.14  571.¦
K/WJA        9. Buss Ladina                         88 Starrkirch-Wil                29.03,5      4.47,9 (16029)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      316. Buss Thomas                         59 Starrkirch-Wil              1:40.05,1     24.46,3  (5049)    4.44 ¦    47.05  362.¦
H/W40        7. Frey-Wolf Claudia                   63 Starrkirch-Wil              1:33.00,4     11.15,5  (4008)    4.24 ¦    43.53   15.¦
H/W55       50. Orfei Vida                          49 Starrkirch-Wil              2:08.06,1     40.29,0 (10515)    6.04 ¦    59.43   50.¦
H/M45      217. Burger Roland                       57 Staufen                     1:35.55,0     20.36,2  (2219)    4.32 ¦    44.31  218.¦
H/M20      194. Moser Christian                     77 Staufen                     1:36.00,0     32.35,4  (3341)    4.32 ¦    44.23  188.¦
H/M55      135. Cordes Rudolf                       49 Steffisburg                 1:50.48,5     30.39,1 (10393)    5.15 ¦    51.41  144.¦
H/M40      111. Greber Peter                        64 Steffisburg                 1:28.10,1     18.57,8  (2545)    4.10 ¦    41.51  154.¦
H/M35      321. Hofer Markus                        66 Steffisburg                 1:35.47,4     28.50,8  (3673)    4.32 ¦    44.32  315.¦
K/M20        5. Nedaw Tewoderos Ashene              80 Steffisburg                   20.52,1      1.24,2 (19220)    3.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      187. Rieder Georg                        60 Steffisburg                 1:34.39,8     19.21,0  (2452)    4.29 ¦    43.26  155.¦
H/W35      153. Schmidt Nicole                      70 Steffisburg                 1:50.48,1     39.03,5 (10394)    5.15 ¦    51.42  167.¦
H/M60      162. Stuker Paul                         45 Steffisburg                 2:17.08,0     55.43,7 (11217)    6.29 ¦  1:01.55  161.¦
H/M30      618. Johner Horst                        71 Steg                        1:52.18,7     48.56,2  (9660)    5.19 ¦    52.26  614.¦
NWalk      ---  Johner Roberta                      73 Steg                          54.44,6     13.51,4 (20606)    8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
72          99. Keller Marvin+Reto                  01 Steg                           7.40,2      2.58,4 (22884)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JF        38. Keller Mike                         98 Steg                           5.24,6      1.12,5 (22039)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      301. Keller Susi                         66 Steg                        1:58.55,6     47.11,0 (13444)    5.38 ¦    55.20  299.¦
H/M35      755. Honegger Roli                       70 Steg im Tösstal             1:48.53,7     41.57,1 (10734)    5.09 ¦    49.38  699.¦
Walk       ---  Rütti Daniela                       68 Steg im Tösstal               46.09,7      5.35,4 (20141)    7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      190. Kramer Elisabeth                    59 Stein am Rhein              2:01.53,6     33.50,0  (9356)    5.46 ¦    56.37  200.¦
H/M35      889. Schäffeler René                     66 Stein am Rhein              1:52.38,5     45.41,9 (13639)    5.20 ¦    54.02  988.¦
H/M30      521. Seiler Philipp                      74 Stein am Rhein              1:48.05,0     44.42,5  (6237)    5.07 ¦    50.17  526.¦
H/W20      113. Enz Flurina                         81 Stein AR                    1:46.45,9     33.40,1  (5067)    5.03 ¦    50.23  138.¦
H/M55      181. Enz Joseph                          50 Stein AR                    1:55.51,0     35.41,6  (6572)    5.29 ¦    52.21  161.¦
H/M35      852. Hanselmann Lorenz                   68 Stein AR                    1:51.32,6     44.36,0  (3622)    5.17 ¦    52.37  913.¦
H/W30       48. Heeb Monika                         71 Stein AR                    1:43.15,1     31.10,0  (7191)    4.53 ¦    47.43   45.¦
NWalk      ---  Koch Brigitte                       55 Stein AR                      49.04,5      8.11,3 (20623)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      518. Koch Gottfried                      51 Stein AR                    2:47.57,5   1:31.57,1 (11438)    7.57 ¦  1:12.09  516.¦
H/W40       81. Odermatt Yvonne                     63 Stein AR                    1:45.08,6     23.23,7 (12417)    4.58 ¦    50.14  112.¦
H/W55       14. Bösch Concetta                      48 Steinach                    1:52.35,9     24.58,8 (13230)    5.20 ¦    51.58   13.¦
H/M50      323. Affolter Urs                        53 Steinen                     1:52.15,7     36.15,3  (5274)    5.19 ¦    51.28  321.¦
H/M45      604. Kaufmann Martin                     56 Steinen                     1:49.50,3     34.31,5  (5177)    5.12 ¦    49.42  531.¦
H/M40       53. Walther Peter                       62 Steinen                     1:24.03,6     14.51,3  (1268)    3.59 ¦    39.06   51.¦
H/M30      482. Schumacher Adrian                   75 Steinerberg                 1:46.02,1     42.39,6  (4484)    5.01 ¦    47.14  354.¦
H/M60      114. Ackermann Heinrich                  44 Steinhausen                 1:59.27,1     38.02,8 (11722)    5.39 ¦    56.35  126.¦
H/M35      426. Aschwanden Roli                     68 Steinhausen                 1:39.22,6     32.26,0  (6231)    4.42 ¦    46.03  420.¦
H/M40      253. Binzegger Markus                    65 Steinhausen                 1:33.59,7     24.47,4  (4088)    4.27 ¦    43.25  240.¦
H/M45      899. Gehrig Roland                       60 Steinhausen                 2:14.58,7     59.39,9 (11218)    6.23 ¦  1:01.33  897.¦
H/W35      460. Hirschi Carmen                      67 Steinhausen                 2:08.23,4     56.38,8  (8587)    6.05 ¦    59.59  453.¦
M/MD        60. Hirschi Nicole                      94 Steinhausen                    4.54,6      1.05,5 (21031)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MC        41. Hirschi Pascale                     93 Steinhausen                   19.43,1      6.26,7 (22316)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1204. Hirschi Rolf                        62 Steinhausen                 2:08.23,4     59.11,1  (8588)    6.05 ¦    59.59 1217.¦
H/M35      678. Lucchini Andreas                    66 Steinhausen                 1:46.41,6     39.45,0  (5783)    5.03 ¦    48.38  612.¦
H/W35      546. Lucchini Daniela                    67 Steinhausen                 2:18.22,2   1:06.37,6 (11652)    6.33 ¦  1:02.06  507.¦
H/W20      321. Meienberg Martina                   78 Steinhausen                 2:01.51,6     48.45,8 (11219)    5.46 ¦    58.00  353.¦
H/M35      152. Rohmann Martin                      67 Steinhausen                 1:28.29,8     21.33,2  (1835)    4.11 ¦    41.58  183.¦
H/MJ        78. Schaer Daniel                       87 Steinhausen                 2:08.04,5   1:00.33,9 (13081)    6.04 ¦    59.51   81.¦
H/M40      462. Schori Jürg                         62 Steinhausen                 1:40.12,4     31.00,1  (4485)    4.44 ¦    46.02  421.¦
M/MD        73. Schori Moïra                        95 Steinhausen                    5.16,5      1.27,4 (21073)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MF         2. Schori Sereina                      98 Steinhausen                    5.05,3      0.14,5 (21452)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      717. Stalder André                       66 Steinhausen                 1:47.51,0     40.54,4  (5784)    5.06 ¦    47.28  519.¦
H/M35      473. Walker Marcel                       69 Steinhausen                 1:41.06,3     34.09,7  (8589)    4.47 ¦    45.57  412.¦
H/W45      156. Walter Claudia                      59 Steinhausen                 1:57.44,1     29.40,5  (7321)    5.34 ¦    55.13  173.¦
H/W50       49. Zingerli Beatrice                   55 Steinhausen                 1:55.31,3     17.42,4  (9473)    5.28 ¦    54.16   59.¦
H/M40      611. Zingg Gerhard                       65 Steinhausen                 1:43.53,8     34.41,5  (4486)    4.55 ¦    49.20  707.¦
M/JC        30. Faessler Curdin                     93 Steinmaur                     15.17,0      2.46,3 (22517)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      434. Faessler Juerg                      64 Steinmaur                   1:39.31,7     30.19,4  (1140)    4.43 ¦    44.33  316.¦
H/W40      116. Goglio Karin                        63 Steinmaur                   1:48.34,8     26.49,9 (13346)    5.08 ¦    49.11   90.¦
H/M45      812. Goglio Rico                         58 Steinmaur                   2:00.22,5     45.03,7 (13347)    5.42 ¦    56.00  814.¦
K/M20       28. Hefti Peter                         78 Steinmaur                     32.05,9     12.38,0 (18102)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      583. Plüer Ole                           70 Steinmaur                   1:43.49,5     36.52,9  (6236)    4.55 ¦    46.53  477.¦
H/WJ        27. Schneider Mirjam                    86 Steinmaur                   2:05.19,9     34.38,3 (10396)    5.56 ¦    54.26   17.¦
H/M45      723. Vetter Raphael                      59 Steinmaur                   1:55.24,8     40.06,0 (11653)    5.28 ¦    53.34  743.¦
H/W45      320. Vetter Silvia                       57 Steinmaur                   2:26.30,6     58.27,0 (12790)    6.56 ¦  1:05.36  319.¦
H/M50      135. Huber Herbert                       53 Stetten                     1:39.08,9     23.08,5  (2592)    4.41 ¦    44.19   87.¦
H/M45      697. Meier Leodegar                      58 Stettfurt                   1:54.06,8     38.48,0  (5786)    5.24 ¦    51.46  662.¦
H/W40      333. Schmuki Alice                       61 Stettfurt                   2:02.25,7     40.40,8  (9513)    5.48 ¦    55.41  291.¦
H/W20       64. Allemann Isabelle                   82 Strengelbach                1:41.45,3     28.39,5 (12418)    4.49 ¦    48.48   93.¦
H/M30        1. Röthlin Victor                      74 STV Alpnach                 1:03.22,5       -----     (2)    3.00 ¦    30.07    1.¦
H/M40      107. Lüthi Martin                        61 Subingen                    1:27.59,0     18.46,7 (13497)    4.10 ¦    40.57  116.¦
H/W45       77. Meier Therese                       56 Subingen                    1:49.36,5     21.32,9  (5160)    5.11 ¦    50.38   74.¦
H/M45      447. Otter Ueli                          57 Subingen                    1:44.21,5     29.02,7  (3778)    4.56 ¦    47.51  406.¦
H/M55       80. Spaeti Herbert                      49 Subingen                    1:44.34,1     24.24,7  (4101)    4.57 ¦    48.48   88.¦
H/W40      129. Speiser Margrit                     63 Subingen                    1:49.25,6     27.40,7  (7026)    5.11 ¦    51.29  159.¦
H/M45      221. Speiser Stefan                      60 Subingen                    1:36.09,4     20.50,6  (3343)    4.33 ¦    44.37  225.¦
H/M30      432. Utz Pascal                          73 Subingen                    1:43.55,5     40.33,0  (4487)    4.55 ¦    48.37  441.¦
Walk       ---  Chour Jana                          42 Suhr                          46.00,7      5.26,4 (20038)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      615. Müller Christian                    81 Suhr                        2:01.12,6     57.48,0  (3344)    5.44 ¦    52.32  519.¦
H/M45       90. Quidort Marcel                      58 Suhr                        1:29.29,7     14.10,9  (2158)    4.14 ¦    42.26  127.¦
H/M35      933. Schwarzkopf Jürg                    66 Suhr                        1:54.07,6     47.11,0  (3345)    5.24 ¦    53.29  958.¦
H/M20      560. Boksberger Christoph                79 Sulgen                      1:55.57,5     52.32,9  (5787)    5.29 ¦    52.04  504.¦
H/M35      669. Holzer Frank                        68 Sulgen                      1:46.20,0     39.23,4  (7261)    5.02 ¦    50.12  737.¦
H/M30      413. Horat Stephan                       74 Sulgen                      1:43.28,0     40.05,5 (13410)    4.54 ¦    48.06  409.¦
H/W40      500. Streule Magdalena                   62 Sulgen                      2:20.33,6     58.48,7 (11654)    6.39 ¦  1:04.26  507.¦
H/M40        8. Walter Martin                       62 Sulgen                      1:17.36,9      8.24,6  (1054)    3.40 ¦    35.35    7.¦
H/M30       16. Züllig Lukas                        73 Sulgen                      1:18.21,6     14.59,1  (1756)    3.42 ¦    37.17   26.¦
H/M60       23. Greussing Pius                      41 Sulz - R.-bach              1:39.06,6     17.42,3  (3084)    4.41 ¦    46.26   29.¦
H/W20      127. Neidhart Jana                       83 Sulz-Rickenbach             1:47.37,1     34.31,3  (8592)    5.06 ¦    49.14  102.¦
H/M40      214. Hanslin Markus                      62 Sulzbach                    1:32.20,9     23.08,6  (2706)    4.22 ¦    43.53  272.¦
K/M40       93. Kaelin Dieter                       60 Sulzbach                      35.51,6     12.31,6 (19103)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      140. Kaelin Ruth                         59 Sulzbach                      38.29,5     14.33,2 (17172)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
72          82. Kaelin Ruth+Kaelin Rahel            59 Sulzbach                       7.16,5      2.34,7 (22879)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE        47. Kaelin Tobias                       97 Sulzbach                       4.39,4      0.50,2 (21847)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      123. Krauer Reto                         76 Sulzbach                    1:31.56,5     28.31,9  (1503)    4.21 ¦    43.15  139.¦
H/W35      353. Kreutzer Kathrin                    69 Sulzbach                    2:02.39,1     50.54,5 (10181)    5.48 ¦    55.56  320.¦
H/M50      104. Läderach Peter                      53 Sulzbach                    1:37.07,3     21.06,9  (3536)    4.36 ¦    44.59  105.¦
K/W30       23. van Loo Karin                       71 Sulzbach                      31.57,5      8.48,3 (16021)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M40       40. van Loo Uwe                         61 Sulzbach                      30.32,3      7.12,3 (19213)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      417. Haueter Max                         55 Sumiswald                   2:01.23,1     45.22,7 (10397)    5.45 ¦    54.14  390.¦
H/M40      886. Herrmann Andreas                    64 Sumiswald                   1:52.01,6     42.49,3  (9400)    5.18 ¦    50.17  766.¦
H/M35     1054. Wasem Phil                          67 Sumiswald                   1:59.16,7     52.20,1 (11221)    5.39 ¦    59.08 1177.¦
H/W35      130. Arnold Renate                       69 Sursee                      1:49.06,6     37.22,0  (9293)    5.10 ¦    51.17  146.¦
H/M20       73. Fellmann Jeremias                   83 Sursee                      1:27.03,1     23.38,5  (2753)    4.07 ¦    42.10  113.¦
H/W30      171. Inauen Susanne                      75 Sursee                      1:55.25,1     43.20,0  (9661)    5.28 ¦    54.52  196.¦
H/M35      ---  Lütolf Pascal                       66 Sursee                        39.56,7        km10  (1314)    ---- ¦    39.56  104.¦
H/W40      122. Stauffacher Regina                  62 Sursee                      1:48.59,1     27.14,2 (13691)    5.09 ¦    49.42  105.¦
H/M30      840. Tremp Pascal                        73 Sursee                      2:09.28,4   1:06.05,9  (8594)    6.08 ¦    57.33  797.¦
H/M35     1091. Wollnow Jörg                        69 Sursee                      2:01.39,7     54.43,1  (7577)    5.45 ¦    55.43 1056.¦
K/W30        7. Menz Simone                         74 SV Chemie Gentin              30.05,4      6.56,2 (19234)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦

Total 797



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.