Greifenseelauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦          km10 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/W40        2. Laurent Daniela                     62 Naefels                     1:25.55,7      4.10,8  (1490)    4.04 ¦    39.45    2.¦
H/W40       74. Rütschi Alexandra                   64 Naenikon                    1:44.12,3     22.27,4  (3711)    4.56 ¦    47.25   55.¦
H/M40      707. Hertach Martin                      65 Näfels                      1:46.33,6     37.21,3  (9644)    5.03 ¦    47.53  570.¦
K/M30        4. Landolt Ernst                       68 Näfels                        23.24,9      1.31,6 (18015)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      371. Martinelli Heinz                    68 Näfels                      1:37.39,9     30.43,3  (3700)    4.37 ¦    45.11  362.¦
K/W20      130. Stoll Martina                       79 Näfels                        43.49,1     17.45,6 (17362)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45       76. Alborn Guni                         56 Nänikon                     1:49.34,2     21.30,6  (5077)    5.11 ¦    50.15   68.¦
H/M30      494. Baerlocher Markus                   71 Nänikon                     1:46.38,5     43.16,0  (4404)    5.03 ¦    50.50  543.¦
H/M45      533. Berglas Stefan                      60 Nänikon                     1:47.25,8     32.07,0  (4770)    5.05 ¦    48.35  451.¦
72         107. Brüllmann Doris+Jonas               64 Nänikon                        7.59,1      3.17,3 (22821)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M40       79. Brüllmann Mathias                   62 Nänikon                       33.45,6     10.25,6 (19029)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Brunner Jacqueline                  72 Nänikon                       53.40,8     12.47,6 (20449)    8.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45       70. Buchmann Heinz                      57 Nänikon                     1:27.59,7     12.40,9  (1397)    4.10 ¦    40.31   65.¦
H/W45       16. Caderas Marianne                    60 Nänikon                     1:40.18,0     12.14,4  (4406)    4.45 ¦    46.25   18.¦
H/MJ        77. Deininger Tobias                    86 Nänikon                     2:06.15,8     58.45,2  (5699)    5.59 ¦    57.54   78.¦
H/M45      864. Deininger Werner                    56 Nänikon                     2:06.15,4     50.56,6  (5700)    5.59 ¦    57.54  864.¦
H/W40       69. Denzler Karin                       61 Nänikon                     1:43.37,2     21.52,3  (2870)    4.54 ¦    49.08   87.¦
H/M45      610. Denzler Rolf                        56 Nänikon                     1:50.03,3     34.44,5  (2871)    5.12 ¦    51.35  654.¦
H/W40      216. Ehrensberger Monica                 62 Nänikon                     1:55.05,7     33.20,8 (10016)    5.27 ¦    51.41  165.¦
NWalk      ---  Frei Christine                      64 Nänikon                       53.26,3     12.33,1 (20513)    8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1112. Fritz Adrian                        70 Nänikon                     2:03.05,0     56.08,4 (11138)    5.50 ¦    59.29 1183.¦
H/M20      181. Gadient Daniel                      80 Nänikon                     1:35.17,0     31.52,4  (2417)    4.30 ¦    43.50  154.¦
H/M30      576. Gartmann Thomas                     72 Nänikon                     1:50.28,6     47.06,1  (7554)    5.14 ¦    50.22  528.¦
K/M30       39. Graf Roger                          73 Nänikon                       31.47,3      9.54,0 (18091)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gull Jacqueline                     65 Nänikon                       54.49,8     13.56,6 (20545)    8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      401. Heckner Frank                       65 Nänikon                     1:38.37,0     29.24,7  (6817)    4.40 ¦    45.08  345.¦
H/M35      328. Hug Fridolin                        66 Nänikon                     1:36.07,5     29.10,9  (2782)    4.33 ¦    44.04  294.¦
H/M40      164. John Christoph                      64 Nänikon                     1:30.27,7     21.15,4  (2748)    4.17 ¦    42.55  209.¦
H/W20      249. Karrer Claudia                      81 Nänikon                     1:56.55,0     43.49,2  (3278)    5.32 ¦    54.18  241.¦
H/M40      948. Kocher Bernhard                     64 Nänikon                     1:53.46,3     44.34,0  (7239)    5.23 ¦    52.32  921.¦
H/W45       29. Lüscher Barbara                     60 Nänikon                     1:42.28,5     14.24,9  (4407)    4.51 ¦    47.24   29.¦
H/M30      567. Lutz Patrick                        72 Nänikon                     1:49.54,2     46.31,7  (9806)    5.12 ¦    51.36  576.¦
H/M40      321. Meister Beat                        65 Nänikon                     1:36.17,1     27.04,8  (3545)    4.33 ¦    45.37  392.¦
NWalk      ---  Osasky Daniela                      62 Nänikon                       58.35,5     17.42,3 (20870)    9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      308. Panczyk Michael                     60 Nänikon                     1:39.41,0     24.22,2  (4408)    4.43 ¦    45.21  263.¦
72         129. Pappa Martina+Alessia Pappa         71 Nänikon                        8.40,8      3.59,0 (22908)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      886. Pappa René                          72 Nänikon                     2:20.28,5   1:17.06,0 (11446)    6.39 ¦  1:03.21  880.¦
NWalk      ---  Perozzo Sandra                      69 Nänikon                       54.50,5     13.57,3 (20706)    8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      548. Ponticelli Beat                     63 Nänikon                     1:42.25,2     33.12,9  (3793)    4.51 ¦    49.30  720.¦
72          33. Ponticelli Laura+Laura              99 Nänikon                        6.17,6      1.35,8 (22970)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      255. Rais Hug Gabi                       62 Nänikon                     1:57.37,9     35.53,0  (6344)    5.34 ¦    55.59  304.¦
M/ME       124. Rey Michelle                        97 Nänikon                        6.05,7      2.11,1 (21291)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20      110. Sahli Marika                        79 Nänikon                       40.03,2     13.59,7 (17303)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      906. Saragoni Giovanni                   66 Nänikon                     1:53.09,8     46.13,2  (9528)    5.21 ¦    55.01 1038.¦
M/MD        75. Saragoni Morena                     95 Nänikon                        5.18,0      1.28,9 (21065)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1036. Schlüssel Martin                    70 Nänikon                     1:58.27,0     51.30,4  (6786)    5.36 ¦    54.33 1026.¦
H/M40      745. Schneider Georg                     64 Nänikon                     1:47.40,8     38.28,5  (3841)    5.06 ¦    46.05  427.¦
M/ME       118. Schneider Selina                    97 Nänikon                        5.54,2      1.59,6 (21297)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Signer Anita                        61 Nänikon                       53.25,8     12.32,6 (20776)    8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Staub Esther                        70 Nänikon                       58.35,7     17.42,5 (20872)    9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      433. Stebler Tobias                      72 Nänikon                     1:43.56,9     40.34,4  (5356)    4.55 ¦    49.16  489.¦
H/M30      556. Steiner Christoph                   72 Nänikon                     1:49.30,3     46.07,8  (7555)    5.11 ¦    50.59  549.¦
H/W20      460. Steiner Jeannine                    76 Nänikon                     2:12.57,6     59.51,8 (11139)    6.18 ¦  1:00.26  425.¦
H/M30      847. Vetter Philipp                      73 Nänikon                     2:10.32,7   1:07.10,2 (13737)    6.11 ¦  1:02.39  873.¦
72         148. Vogel Pascale+Vogel Marvin          71 Nänikon                       10.06,8      5.25,0 (22953)    8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      292. Vogel Pascale                       71 Nänikon                     2:04.09,1     52.04,0 (11140)    5.53 ¦    58.18  303.¦
K/M30       56. Vogel Randolph                      68 Nänikon                       33.45,5     11.52,2 (19193)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      591. Wiedmer Stephan                     74 Nänikon                     1:51.08,6     47.46,1  (5701)    5.16 ¦    49.26  497.¦
H/M30      149. Wildhaber Ralph                     75 Nänikon                     1:31.38,1     28.15,6  (3279)    4.20 ¦    41.51  139.¦
H/M30      447. Wolfensberger Andy                  72 Nänikon                     1:44.29,5     41.07,0  (6543)    4.57 ¦    49.02  471.¦
H/M45      741. Wortman Alex                        59 Nänikon                     1:56.13,0     40.54,2 (11810)    5.30 ¦    57.22  852.¦
H/M30      640. Zgraggen Roland                     71 Nänikon                     1:53.21,8     49.59,3  (8419)    5.22 ¦    55.01  707.¦
H/W20      387. Zogg Tanja                          80 Nänikon                     2:06.54,6     53.48,8 (12334)    6.00 ¦  1:02.02  465.¦
NWalk      ---  Zwahlen Nicole                      65 Nänikon                       53.25,7     12.32,5 (20846)    8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      698. Zwald Oliver                        73 Nänikon                     1:56.06,7     52.44,2  (8420)    5.30 ¦    55.10  710.¦
H/M35      568. Werndli Philipp                     69 Nassenwil                   1:43.27,2     36.30,6  (6300)    4.54 ¦    47.16  501.¦
NWalk      ---  Zollinger Brigitte                  66 Nassenwil                     50.03,1      9.09,9 (20844)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MD        77. Zollinger Christa                   94 Nassenwil                      5.22,5      1.33,4 (21091)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        61. Zollinger Salome                    96 Nassenwil                      5.07,4      1.12,8 (21327)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE        49. Zollinger Silvan                    96 Nassenwil                      4.40,2      0.51,0 (21912)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JC        37. Zollinger Tobias                    93 Nassenwil                     15.51,0      3.20,3 (22559)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      310. Burgener Bethly                     64 Naters                      2:01.01,8     39.16,9 (11141)    5.44 ¦    55.59  305.¦
H/M35      995. Burgener Damian                     70 Naters                      1:56.52,7     49.56,1 (11142)    5.32 ¦    53.05  932.¦
M/JE        33. Büchi Alessio                       96 Neerach                        4.32,5      0.43,3 (21813)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M60      154. Gehring Heinrich                    45 Neerach                     2:12.32,1     51.07,8  (7556)    6.16 ¦    59.13  149.¦
H/M30      824. Horst Mirco                         74 Neerach                     2:06.56,2   1:03.33,7  (8421)    6.00 ¦  1:00.40  854.¦
NWalk      ---  Imhof Christa                       62 Neerach                       56.56,6     16.03,4 (20875)    9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      119. Knecht Anita                        65 Neerach                     1:48.41,5     26.56,6  (3848)    5.09 ¦    51.05  139.¦
H/M30      739. Kunz Remo                           73 Neerach                     1:58.15,2     54.52,7  (8422)    5.36 ¦    55.33  724.¦
H/W35      120. Lercher Gaby                        70 Neerach                     1:48.41,9     36.57,3 (13479)    5.09 ¦    51.05  136.¦
M/JE         7. Malischke Dennis                    96 Neerach                        4.11,1      0.21,9 (21857)    3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40       93. Malischke Dieter                    62 Neerach                     1:27.32,9     18.20,6  (1704)    4.08 ¦    40.45  102.¦
M/JE         6. Malischke Steven                    96 Neerach                        4.09,9      0.20,7 (21858)    3.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      661. Mele Michel                         72 Neerach                     1:54.21,9     50.59,4  (8423)    5.25 ¦    52.17  610.¦
H/M20      316. Rietmann Marcel                     76 Neerach                     1:42.13,7     38.49,1  (5386)    4.50 ¦    48.49  381.¦
H/M45      261. Ruf Toni                            56 Neerach                     1:37.54,4     22.35,6  (2791)    4.38 ¦    46.05  305.¦
H/M40      964. Sabbatella Vincenzo                 61 Neerach                     1:54.31,0     45.18,7  (7557)    5.25 ¦    55.10 1088.¦
H/W35      431. Saredi Mirjam                       69 Neerach                     2:06.56,5     55.11,9  (8424)    6.00 ¦  1:00.41  472.¦
M/ME        22. Schlegel Alison                     97 Neerach                        4.46,0      0.51,4 (21296)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      531. Schmid Nicole                       68 Neerach                     2:16.16,0   1:04.31,4 (12645)    6.27 ¦  1:06.24  565.¦
K/W40      116. Wenke Wigger Ursula                 63 Neerach                       37.37,0     13.40,7 (16371)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
72          59. Wigger Armin+Till Wigger            59 Neerach                        6.53,5      2.11,7 (22960)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      741. Zimmerli Daniel                     68 Neerach                     1:48.35,5     41.38,9 (11618)    5.08 ¦    51.01  787.¦
H/W45       27. Zwicker Gabriela                    59 Neerach                     1:42.19,5     14.15,9  (3568)    4.50 ¦    48.47   41.¦
H/W20      407. Albani-Ambroziak Anna               79 Neftenbach                  2:08.45,5     55.39,7 (13824)    6.06 ¦    59.44  405.¦
M/JF        36. Brack Claude                        98 Neftenbach                     5.23,6      1.11,5 (22010)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JF        75. Brack Yves                          00 Neftenbach                     6.07,2      1.55,1 (22011)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      354. Erb Maja                            66 Neftenbach                  2:02.40,2     50.55,6 (10523)    5.48 ¦    56.51  346.¦
H/M40      340. Erb Markus                          64 Neftenbach                  1:36.45,4     27.33,1  (3835)    4.35 ¦    46.14  441.¦
H/M40      201. Halbheer Roman                      63 Neftenbach                  1:31.54,4     22.42,1  (1498)    4.21 ¦    42.07  168.¦
H/M40     1067. Hellwig Andreas                     62 Neftenbach                  1:58.22,7     49.10,4  (5058)    5.36 ¦    55.55 1125.¦
K/W30      160. Hug Barbara                         73 Neftenbach                    40.47,9     17.38,7 (16357)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30       91. Meyer Thomas                        71 Neftenbach                  1:27.10,8     23.48,3  (1880)    4.07 ¦    40.00   76.¦
H/M45      436. Plodeck Kurt                        57 Neftenbach                  1:43.58,6     28.39,8  (4068)    4.55 ¦    49.26  512.¦
H/M35       30. Schwendimann Stefan                 68 Neftenbach                  1:19.43,0     12.46,4  (1213)    3.46 ¦    37.22   36.¦
H/M45      138. Seitz Robert                        57 Neftenbach                  1:32.17,4     16.58,6  (2322)    4.22 ¦    44.02  194.¦
H/W20      517. Singer Andrea                       85 Neftenbach                  2:20.02,2   1:06.56,4 (11143)    6.38 ¦  1:05.53  518.¦
H/M50        6. Staehli Rene                        55 Neftenbach                  1:22.51,1      6.50,7  (1166)    3.55 ¦    38.18    6.¦
H/M40      126. Werner Johannes                     64 Neftenbach                  1:28.45,9     19.33,6  (1705)    4.12 ¦    39.30   59.¦
H/M40      464. Koch Bruno                          65 Neschwil                    1:40.14,5     31.02,2  (3034)    4.45 ¦    45.05  342.¦
H/W55        2. Kuhn Georgette                      48 Nesslau                     1:38.02,0     10.24,9  (2857)    4.38 ¦    45.06    2.¦
NWalk      ---  Welti Eva                           73 Nesslau                       57.51,5     16.58,3 (20820)    9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35       29. Hophan Karin                        67 Netstal                     1:37.47,2     26.02,6  (3801)    4.38 ¦    44.38   23.¦
H/M35      417. Kohler Rolf                         68 Netstal                     1:39.07,6     32.11,0  (3280)    4.41 ¦    46.16  431.¦
H/W20      115. Kubli Silvia                        83 Netstal                     1:46.51,1     33.45,3 (11145)    5.03 ¦    49.28  113.¦
H/M40     1188. Messmer Bernhard                    62 Netstal                     2:06.30,0     57.17,7 (11146)    5.59 ¦    59.53 1214.¦
H/M40      417. Sauter Rolf                         62 Netstal                     1:38.57,6     29.45,3  (5211)    4.41 ¦    45.38  399.¦
H/M45       50. Weber Peter                         59 Netstal                     1:26.42,2     11.23,4  (2046)    4.06 ¦    40.48   76.¦
H/W20      190. Abderhalden Daniela                 78 Neu St. Johann              1:52.33,4     39.27,6  (8425)    5.20 ¦    52.09  188.¦
H/M45      354. Hinder Rudolf                       59 Neu St. Johann              1:41.15,5     25.56,7  (5252)    4.47 ¦    45.47  289.¦
K/WJA       54. Louis Fabienne                      88 Neu St. Johann                41.22,8     17.07,2 (16150)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MF        16. Ewinger Svenja                      98 Neu-Ulm                        5.34,2      0.43,4 (21475)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      373. Boeddeker Berthold                  57 Neuchâtel                   1:41.54,3     26.35,5  (5703)    4.49 ¦    47.26  386.¦
H/M50      396. Fink Daniel                         53 Neuchâtel                   1:58.45,4     42.45,0 (11619)    5.37 ¦    55.36  417.¦
H/W30       30. Roulin Nathali                      72 Neuchâtel                   1:39.37,4     27.32,3  (5704)    4.43 ¦    45.56   22.¦
H/W50      147. Spahn Dominique                     52 Neuchâtel                   2:23.21,6     45.32,7 (12335)    6.47 ¦  1:06.23  149.¦
H/M45      632. Wälti Roland                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:51.03,6     35.44,8  (3713)    5.15 ¦    51.49  666.¦
H/M30      478. Weiland Andreas                     71 Neuchâtel                   1:45.48,9     42.26,4  (2749)    5.00 ¦    47.44  387.¦
H/W45       47. Hüsler Cécile                       58 Neudorf                     1:45.52,9     17.49,3  (4005)    5.01 ¦    49.09   45.¦
H/M20      164. Brunner Reto                        84 Neuenegg                    1:34.08,9     30.44,3  (2698)    4.27 ¦    43.50  155.¦
H/M35      824. Dammann Markus                      67 Neuenhof                    1:50.37,9     43.41,3  (4409)    5.14 ¦    49.31  691.¦
H/M45      580. Frey Jürg                           59 Neuenhof                    1:49.07,6     33.48,8  (8426)    5.10 ¦    50.25  579.¦
H/M50      376. Giuffrida Giuseppe                  55 Neuenhof                    1:57.01,0     41.00,6  (9302)    5.32 ¦    55.29  411.¦
NWalk      ---  Knöpfel Margrith                    47 Neuenhof                      56.06,5     15.13,3 (20622)    9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Sutter Alice                        45 Neuenhof                      51.42,8     10.49,6 (20800)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      423. Zihlmann Adrian                     63 Neuenhof                    1:39.06,3     29.54,0  (5705)    4.41 ¦    48.12  600.¦
H/W40       13. Eberli Katharina                    63 Neuenkirch                  1:34.15,4     12.30,5  (2856)    4.28 ¦    43.42   14.¦
H/M45      679. Wanner René                         59 Neuenkirch                  1:53.11,4     37.52,6  (5706)    5.21 ¦    54.25  770.¦
H/M30      882. Gübeli Roman                        71 Neuhaus                     2:18.56,9   1:15.34,4 (13062)    6.35 ¦  1:03.01  878.¦
Walk       ---  Artho Hanny                         36 Neuhaus SG                    59.49,3     19.15,0 (20006)    9.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      600. Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                  1:51.41,4     48.18,9  (3730)    5.17 ¦    51.22  567.¦
Walk       ---  Artho Willy                         35 Neuhaus SG                    44.28,5      3.54,2 (20007)    7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      903. Dünner Florian                      74 Neuhausen                   2:36.28,0   1:33.05,5 (12617)    7.24 ¦  1:07.54  897.¦
K/W30       20. Gugger Katharina                    66 Neuhausen                     31.46,1      8.36,9 (17121)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      851. Leonhardt Daniel                    75 Neuhausen                   2:10.51,1   1:07.28,6 (13478)    6.12 ¦    59.16  828.¦
H/M50       59. Rapold Beat                         55 Neuhausen                   1:33.38,0     17.37,6  (2164)    4.26 ¦    44.30   93.¦
K/M40       97. De Vettori Mario                    62 Neuhausen am Rheinfall        36.24,8     13.04,8 (19039)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Rein Rosmarie                       50 Neuhausen am Rheinfall        51.39,4     10.46,2 (20721)    8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      847. Ali Kahn Osman                      60 Neuheim                     2:03.47,0     48.28,2 (10349)    5.51 ¦    57.31  856.¦
H/W40      341. Ali Kahn Rita                       62 Neuheim                     2:02.58,8     41.13,9  (7709)    5.49 ¦    57.24  356.¦
H/M20      417. Amgwerd Patrick                     78 Neuheim                     1:47.07,0     43.42,4  (6537)    5.04 ¦    47.45  332.¦
H/M55       71. Hungerbühler Marcel                 50 Neukirch (Egnach)           1:42.59,6     22.50,2  (3704)    4.52 ¦    47.57   74.¦
H/W35      157. Löffel Trudi                        69 Neukirch (Egnach)           1:50.59,6     39.15,0  (8427)    5.15 ¦    52.52  192.¦
H/W35      463. Walter Christa                      68 Neukirch (Egnach)           2:08.47,8     57.03,2  (8428)    6.06 ¦    59.41  443.¦
M/JB         8. Akeret Kevin                        90 Neunkirch                     13.20,0      1.25,2 (22401)    3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      158. Akeret Sven                         62 Neunkirch                   1:30.20,7     21.08,4  (2169)    4.16 ¦    42.25  183.¦
H/M45      655. Baumann Daniel                      58 Neunkirch                   1:52.09,1     36.50,3  (6357)    5.18 ¦    50.17  569.¦
K/MJA       34. Baumann Dominik                     89 Neunkirch                     31.36,6     10.40,4 (19011)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
72         123. Baumberger Didier+Malko             66 Neunkirch                      8.28,9      3.47,1 (22811)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1246. Baumberger Didier                   66 Neunkirch                   2:25.01,3   1:18.04,7 (11147)    6.52 ¦  1:02.06 1223.¦
H/W40      466. Baummann Birgit                     65 Neunkirch                   2:14.34,9     52.50,0 (12665)    6.22 ¦  1:02.54  483.¦
H/M50      336. Fischer Walter                      51 Neunkirch                   1:53.13,0     37.12,6  (3815)    5.21 ¦    51.24  318.¦
H/M30      757. Kolarski Milan                      75 Neunkirch                   1:59.49,7     56.27,2  (8429)    5.40 ¦    55.22  720.¦
K/W30       73. Wanner Christa                      69 Neunkirch                     36.07,0     12.57,8 (16405)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      217. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                   2:04.32,2     36.28,6  (6386)    5.54 ¦    56.44  205.¦
K/M40       22. Furer Michel                        65 Nidau                         28.27,0      5.07,0 (18161)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      101. Goeser Doris                        56 Nidau                       1:52.41,5     24.37,9 (11753)    5.20 ¦    52.32  116.¦
H/M40      355. Hartmann Jürg                       64 Nidau                       1:37.10,5     27.58,2  (4141)    4.36 ¦    45.45  405.¦
H/M45       46. Shabani Muhamer                     59 Nidau                       1:26.17,2     10.58,4  (1371)    4.05 ¦    39.53   42.¦
H/W20       58. Zweifel Denise                      84 Nidfurn                     1:41.09,2     28.03,4  (5209)    4.47 ¦    48.27   86.¦
Walk       ---  Zweifel Ruth                        60 Nidfurn                       44.28,3      3.54,0 (20190)    7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Zeltner Heini                       61 Niederbuchsiten               47.31,9      6.38,7 (20880)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      371. Zeltner Ruth                        67 Niederbuchsiten             2:03.35,8     51.51,2  (8430)    5.51 ¦    57.30  375.¦
H/W40      136. Manser Silvia                       61 Niederbüren                 1:49.42,5     27.57,6  (9472)    5.11 ¦    51.06  140.¦
H/M35     1166. Schwegler Armin                     66 Niedererlinsbach            2:07.20,6   1:00.24,0 (12337)    6.02 ¦    57.43 1128.¦
H/W30      283. Werthmueller Esther                 75 Niedererlinsbach            2:03.33,7     51.28,6 (12785)    5.51 ¦    58.21  304.¦
H/M30      569. Buchegger Sascha                    71 Niederglatt                 1:50.00,6     46.38,1 (12338)    5.12 ¦    51.42  579.¦
H/W20      219. De Faveri Marisa                    78 Niederglatt                 1:54.32,4     41.26,6 (10177)    5.25 ¦    54.31  246.¦
H/W40      330. Fletsberger Vero                    62 Niederglatt                 2:02.09,0     40.24,1 (12079)    5.47 ¦    57.07  346.¦
H/M40      602. Graf Markus                         63 Niederglatt                 1:43.42,8     34.30,5  (9437)    4.54 ¦    49.27  717.¦
H/M45      909. Haefliger Markus                    57 Niederglatt                 2:19.46,2   1:04.27,4 (12339)    6.37 ¦  1:03.49  918.¦
H/W20      101. Simmen Sabine                       80 Niederglatt                 1:45.24,5     32.18,7  (6228)    4.59 ¦    49.24  110.¦
K/W20      123. Tego Carina                         81 Niederglatt                   41.55,4     15.51,9 (17374)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45       37. Dörig Xaver                         57 Niederglatt SG              1:25.12,2      9.53,4  (1187)    4.02 ¦    38.01   16.¦
H/M35      991. Blöchliger Kurt                     66 Niederglatt ZH              1:56.42,7     49.46,1 (11454)    5.31 ¦    53.53  976.¦
H/M35      766. Glesti Daniel                       66 Niederglatt ZH              1:49.18,5     42.21,9  (4410)    5.10 ¦    49.14  660.¦
H/M20      389. Sallenbach Philipp                  80 Niederglatt ZH              1:45.21,5     41.56,9  (5707)    4.59 ¦    48.03  347.¦
71          19. Simon Birgit+Tim                    67 Niederglatt ZH                10.19,1      4.50,6 (22721)    8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/WJ        50. Burkhardt Anja                      87 Niedergösgen                2:47.00,0   1:16.18,4 (12851)    7.54 ¦  1:12.54   50.¦
H/M45      937. Burkhardt Wolfgang                  58 Niedergösgen                2:47.02,4   1:31.43,6 (12852)    7.54 ¦  1:13.23  941.¦
H/W50       50. Berchtold Silvia                    51 Niederhasli                 1:55.34,9     17.46,0  (9538)    5.28 ¦    52.18   39.¦
H/M40      953. Brändli André                       64 Niederhasli                 1:54.00,9     44.48,6  (7447)    5.24 ¦    53.56 1024.¦
H/M35      226. Brändli Christof                    70 Niederhasli                 1:32.35,9     25.39,3  (4826)    4.23 ¦    43.57  284.¦
NWalk      ---  Büchi Daniela                       61 Niederhasli                 1:00.40,9     19.47,7 (20455)    9.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      292. Bürgin Andreas                      69 Niederhasli                 1:35.05,6     28.09,0  (3281)    4.30 ¦    43.27  259.¦
H/M30      667. Dafner Samuel                       73 Niederhasli                 1:54.36,0     51.13,5  (8432)    5.25 ¦    51.27  571.¦
NWalk      ---  Diener Marianne                     65 Niederhasli                   55.56,9     15.03,7 (20477)    9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      118. Ebnöter Sabine                      75 Niederhasli                 1:50.28,9     38.23,8 (13703)    5.14 ¦    51.25  113.¦
M/JC        32. Frauenfelder Arno                   92 Niederhasli                   15.19,3      2.48,6 (22520)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      386. Frauenfelder Heinz                  59 Niederhasli                 1:42.12,4     26.53,6  (5428)    4.50 ¦    46.33  334.¦
H/M35      929. Gusmini Erminio                     69 Niederhasli                 1:53.49,2     46.52,6 (11148)    5.23 ¦    53.56  981.¦
NWalk      ---  Isler Sandra                        69 Niederhasli                   55.57,1     15.03,9 (20600)    9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      125. Janser Alfred                       46 Niederhasli                 1:49.50,5     29.41,1  (5708)    5.12 ¦    51.25  142.¦
H/M45      481. Lang Peter                          57 Niederhasli                 1:45.30,4     30.11,6  (6656)    5.00 ¦    49.03  491.¦
Walk       ---  Lobrano Lydia                       56 Niederhasli                   57.05,6     16.31,3 (20106)    9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JF        73. Loop Andy                           98 Niederhasli                    6.04,7      1.52,6 (22044)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE        65. Loop Eric                           96 Niederhasli                    4.48,6      0.59,4 (21853)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      514. Loop Monika                         64 Niederhasli                 2:23.22,3   1:01.37,4 (12340)    6.47 ¦  1:08.37  541.¦
H/M35      939. Meier Marcel                        68 Niederhasli                 1:54.14,1     47.17,5 (11720)    5.24 ¦    51.51  857.¦
H/W20      561. Moser Andrea                        78 Niederhasli                 2:42.43,4   1:29.37,6 (12341)    7.42 ¦  1:09.49  552.¦
H/M35      120. Müller Michele                      66 Niederhasli                 1:27.00,4     20.03,8  (1706)    4.07 ¦    40.49  139.¦
H/W30      327. Pletz Petra                         73 Niederhasli                 2:06.47,9     54.42,8 (11620)    6.00 ¦  1:03.08  400.¦
H/M30      621. Rüsch Markus                        71 Niederhasli                 1:52.28,5     49.06,0  (1707)    5.19 ¦    49.28  501.¦
71          17. Sigg Cornelia+1                     72 Niederhasli                    9.29,9      4.01,4 (22720)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      555. Straub Daniel                       68 Niederhasli                 1:43.03,6     36.07,0  (4411)    4.53 ¦    49.03  650.¦
H/W40      294. Tschäppät Karin                     63 Niederhasli                 2:00.04,4     38.19,5  (8433)    5.41 ¦    55.21  285.¦
H/M40     1031. Weber Günther                       64 Niederhasli                 1:57.03,7     47.51,4  (8434)    5.32 ¦    54.28 1052.¦
71          18. Wirgailis Victor+Chantal            67 Niederhasli                    9.30,4      4.01,9 (22723)    7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/WJA       25. Fritsche Jasmin                     90 Niederhelfenschwil            33.26,4      9.10,8 (16005)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      176. Fritsche Peter                      58 Niederhelfenschwil          1:34.14,7     18.55,9  (6411)    4.27 ¦    44.16  203.¦
H/M40     1010. Koelbener Gerold                    62 Niederhelfenschwil          1:56.01,0     46.48,7  (6612)    5.29 ¦    53.05  959.¦
H/W40      142. Scherrer Cornelia                   62 Niederhelfenschwil          1:50.11,3     28.26,4  (7456)    5.13 ¦    51.18  145.¦
H/M30      280. Sterchi Samuel                      71 Niederhünigen               1:38.37,3     35.14,8  (3668)    4.40 ¦    45.49  276.¦
H/M20      443. Gysi Roger                          76 Niederlenz                  1:48.27,5     45.02,9  (1854)    5.08 ¦    48.59  393.¦
H/M45      493. Knuchel Thomas                      56 Niederlenz                  1:46.04,1     30.45,3  (5709)    5.01 ¦    49.21  507.¦
H/M30      506. Osterwalder Ilja                    73 Niederlenz                  1:47.07,6     43.45,1  (2418)    5.04 ¦    47.24  365.¦
H/W35      342. Suter Brigit                        66 Niederlenz                  2:01.43,5     49.58,9 (10011)    5.46 ¦    55.52  318.¦
H/W40      402. van Polanen Olga                    63 Niederlenz                  2:07.14,8     45.29,9 (11149)    6.01 ¦    59.59  427.¦
H/W30      243. Albrecht Nicole                     74 Niedermuhlern               2:00.27,2     48.22,1 (12700)    5.42 ¦    55.38  220.¦
H/W35      322. Steffen Doris                       67 Niedermuhlern               2:00.07,3     48.22,7 (10727)    5.41 ¦    55.38  310.¦
H/W35      483. Graf Sandra                         70 Niederrohrdorf              2:10.30,7     58.46,1 (11806)    6.11 ¦  1:01.08  488.¦
H/W30      337. Jovic-Marx Dunja                    72 Niederrohrdorf              2:07.23,1     55.18,0 (12342)    6.02 ¦    58.37  314.¦
H/M30      822. Tellenbach Roger                    71 Niederrohrdorf              2:06.44,5   1:03.22,0 (12730)    6.00 ¦    57.52  806.¦
H/M40      894. Zimmermann Marcel                   65 Niederrohrdorf              1:52.13,8     43.01,5  (6789)    5.19 ¦    50.26  783.¦
H/W45      160. Kasteler Martha                     57 Niederscherli               1:58.23,4     30.19,8  (8435)    5.36 ¦    55.40  182.¦
H/W40      229. Spiess Sandra                       65 Niederscherli               1:55.46,1     34.01,2  (7118)    5.29 ¦    52.08  178.¦
K/W50       20. Wälti Iris                          54 Niederscherli                 34.06,7      7.02,6 (17387)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      465. Bont Patrick                        75 Niederteufen                1:45.12,0     41.49,5 (11150)    4.59 ¦    51.16  560.¦
K/W20       74. Bont Tatjana                        79 Niederteufen                  36.55,0     10.51,5 (17436)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      278. Bont Walter                         48 Niederteufen                2:16.31,6     56.22,2 (13836)    6.28 ¦    59.58  270.¦
H/W40      512. Jüstrich Jacqueline                 64 Niederteufen                2:22.30,1   1:00.45,2 (12344)    6.45 ¦  1:04.39  510.¦
H/M40     1109. Ulmann René                         63 Niederteufen                2:00.08,7     50.56,4 (12345)    5.41 ¦  1:00.22 1224.¦
H/W20      464. Wiesli Ruth                         76 Niederteufen                2:13.30,6   1:00.24,8 (12346)    6.19 ¦  1:00.44  435.¦
H/M55      101. Bendel Martin                       48 Niederurnen                 1:46.26,0     26.16,6  (3056)    5.02 ¦    49.55  110.¦
H/M45      549. Büchl Georges                       56 Niederurnen                 1:47.55,4     32.36,6  (6790)    5.06 ¦    51.17  632.¦
H/W20       26. Meier Regula                        82 Niederurnen                 1:34.20,6     21.14,8  (3282)    4.28 ¦    44.16   27.¦
H/W20      497. Schindler Jrene                     78 Niederurnen                 2:18.00,8   1:04.55,0 (13063)    6.32 ¦  1:02.18  470.¦
K/W20       73. Weber Bettina                       78 Niederurnen                   36.48,1     10.44,6 (16419)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20       21. Weber Nadja                         80 Niederurnen                   32.03,0      5.59,5 (16420)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      517. Egger Hansjoerg                     52 Niederuster                 2:37.06,1   1:21.05,7 (12625)    7.26 ¦  1:09.43  514.¦
H/W35      214. Bütler Monika                       67 Niederuzwil                 1:54.13,3     42.28,7  (7702)    5.24 ¦    53.02  203.¦
H/M40      189. Hirter Markus                       64 Niederuzwil                 1:31.21,9     22.09,6  (2709)    4.19 ¦    43.39  256.¦
H/W30      277. Hüppi Cécile                        73 Niederuzwil                 2:03.16,3     51.11,2 (10351)    5.50 ¦    57.16  274.¦
H/M30      471. Marty Daniel                        74 Niederuzwil                 1:45.22,2     41.59,7  (5230)    4.59 ¦    49.11  484.¦
H/M45      809. Rüdlinger Hans                      58 Niederuzwil                 2:00.07,3     44.48,5  (5446)    5.41 ¦    55.43  808.¦
NWalk      ---  Rüdlinger Marianne                  62 Niederuzwil                   54.04,9     13.11,7 (20733)    8.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W50       94. Soltermann Marlies                  55 Niederuzwil                   47.10,8     20.06,7 (17345)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      516. Amsler Hans Ulrich                  74 Niederwangen                1:47.48,2     44.25,7  (5710)    5.06 ¦    50.50  544.¦
H/W40       19. Altermatt Franziska                 64 Niederweningen              1:35.45,1     14.00,2  (2772)    4.32 ¦    43.58   16.¦
H/M40      688. De Meurichy Jean-Marie              65 Niederweningen              1:46.02,0     36.49,7  (2419)    5.01 ¦    46.20  452.¦
H/M35      781. Dittes Andreas                      66 Niederweningen              1:49.33,8     42.37,2  (5711)    5.11 ¦    53.48  974.¦
H/M35     1082. Merki Rene                          68 Niederweningen              2:00.57,2     54.00,6 (10826)    5.43 ¦    54.50 1031.¦
H/M40     1066. Schneider Hans-Peter                63 Niederweningen              1:58.21,0     49.08,7 (10352)    5.36 ¦    54.56 1073.¦
H/M45      132. Spälti Bruno                        58 Niederweningen              1:32.03,3     16.44,5  (2274)    4.21 ¦    42.03  112.¦
M/MF        10. Spälti Larissa                      98 Niederweningen                 5.27,8      0.37,0 (21454)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JD        80. Spälti Severin                      94 Niederweningen                 4.43,5      1.10,6 (21705)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      197. Tanner Corinne                      66 Niederweningen              1:53.30,1     41.45,5 (10025)    5.22 ¦    51.27  152.¦
H/M20      524. Urbina Carlos                       80 Niederweningen              1:53.36,9     50.12,3  (8436)    5.23 ¦    56.11  615.¦
H/M35     1019. Valeri Gianni                       69 Niederweningen              1:57.43,5     50.46,9 (10353)    5.34 ¦    55.54 1066.¦
H/M35     1113. Vollenweider Marcel                 70 Niederweningen              2:03.07,6     56.11,0 (12879)    5.50 ¦    58.16 1148.¦
Walk       ---  Waldegger Sandy                     68 Niederweningen                41.07,9      0.33,6 (30011)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45       76. Winter Harry                        56 Niederweningen              1:28.21,0     13.02,2  (2571)    4.11 ¦    41.57  109.¦
H/M45      222. Gerber Thomas                       59 Niederwil                   1:36.11,7     20.52,9  (1562)    4.33 ¦    45.15  255.¦
H/W35      419. Tanner Judith                       67 Niederwil SG                2:06.24,5     54.39,9  (8437)    5.59 ¦    58.59  420.¦
H/W40      436. Meyer-Hänggi Hannelore              64 Nunningen                   2:10.52,3     49.07,4  (4036)    6.12 ¦  1:01.09  455.¦
H/W20       46. Jucker Pia                          76 Nuolen                      1:38.33,1     25.27,3  (2587)    4.40 ¦    45.31   43.¦
H/M35     1201. Menzl Markus                        69 Nuolen                      2:11.13,6   1:04.17,0  (7379)    6.13 ¦  1:00.55 1208.¦
H/M55      167. Bauert Alfred                       48 Nürensdorf                  1:53.42,6     33.33,2  (4051)    5.23 ¦    49.31  105.¦
K/MJA       10. Betschart Martin                    88 Nürensdorf                    25.35,8      4.39,6 (13218)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      141. Betschart Ulrich                    50 Nürensdorf                  1:51.11,9     31.02,5  (3807)    5.16 ¦    51.47  148.¦
H/M40     1101. Bichler Thomas                      63 Nürensdorf                  1:59.54,7     50.42,4 (10354)    5.40 ¦    55.19 1096.¦
H/W50       87. Binder Doris                        54 Nürensdorf                  2:06.41,4     28.52,5 (10671)    6.00 ¦    58.58   95.¦
M/JC        29. Binder Fabio                        93 Nürensdorf                    15.16,3      2.45,6 (22507)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      458. Buck Nicole                         64 Nürensdorf                  2:13.45,2     52.00,3 (11621)    6.20 ¦  1:00.57  451.¦
H/M35     1212. De Luigi Andreas                    69 Nürensdorf                  2:13.30,8   1:06.34,2  (6791)    6.19 ¦  1:01.30 1217.¦
H/M45      227. Epprecht Heinz                      57 Nürensdorf                  1:36.20,8     21.02,0  (2174)    4.33 ¦    45.17  257.¦
K/M20       38. Gautschi Philipp                    76 Nürensdorf                    47.51,9     28.24,0 (19061)    7.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20       60. Gschwend Roman                      79 Nürensdorf                  1:25.36,2     22.11,6  (1134)    4.03 ¦    40.52   79.¦
H/W35      358. Johner Nicola                       68 Nürensdorf                  2:03.03,3     51.18,7  (7558)    5.49 ¦    57.51  387.¦
H/M50      414. Kälin Josef                         52 Nürensdorf                  2:00.54,4     44.54,0 (11387)    5.43 ¦    56.11  426.¦
H/M40      802. Lenz Jean-Marc                      63 Nürensdorf                  1:49.35,8     40.23,5  (6427)    5.11 ¦    47.37  545.¦
K/WJA        6. Maurhofer Daniela                   90 Nürensdorf                    27.24,9      3.09,3 (16009)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      318. Maurhofer Urs                       61 Nürensdorf                  1:36.16,0     27.03,7  (2421)    4.33 ¦    44.29  311.¦
H/W20      174. Meierhofer Esther                   78 Nürensdorf                  1:51.09,3     38.03,5 (11622)    5.16 ¦    53.07  215.¦
H/M55      180. Schallibaum Ruedi                   48 Nürensdorf                  1:55.40,6     35.31,2 (10668)    5.28 ¦    54.08  193.¦
H/W40      460. Stessel Monika                      64 Nürensdorf                  2:13.51,4     52.06,5 (11623)    6.20 ¦  1:00.57  450.¦
K/W50        7. Winteler Myrtha                     55 Nürensdorf                    29.41,8      2.37,7 (16429)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      897. Hartig Klaus                        57 Nussbaumen                  2:14.03,7     58.44,9 (13375)    6.21 ¦  1:03.46  917.¦
H/M30       98. Meier Benedikt                      75 Nussbaumen                  1:27.50,8     24.28,3  (2621)    4.09 ¦    41.38  133.¦
72         103. Meier Patricia+Fabian               79 Nussbaumen                     7.45,6      3.03,8 (22901)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      661. Scheibler Reto                      65 Nussbaumen                  1:45.06,6     35.54,3  (4412)    4.58 ¦    47.41  551.¦
K/W20       20. Villar Michele                      76 Nussbaumen                    31.44,8      5.41,3 (16011)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      141. Villar Pablo                        75 Nussbaumen                  1:30.47,5     27.25,0  (3283)    4.18 ¦    41.28  123.¦
H/M40     1072. Meister Peter                       62 Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:58.25,7     49.13,4 (12694)    5.36 ¦    55.47 1121.¦
NWalk      ---  Altenburger-Madach Yvonne           57 Nussbaumen TG                 57.06,9     16.13,7 (20402)    9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      617. Lang Niklaus                        66 Nusshof                     1:44.41,0     37.44,4  (5814)    4.57 ¦    52.19  887.¦
H/M20      234. Torea Jorge                         76 Nyon                        1:37.47,6     34.23,0  (3858)    4.38 ¦    46.13  261.¦

Total 307



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.