Greifenseelauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦          km10 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M/JB        30. Baumann Mathias                     91 Jegenstorf                    16.23,3      4.28,5 (22404)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      444. Burkhard Jean-Robert                57 Jegenstorf                  1:44.18,6     28.59,8  (4342)    4.56 ¦    49.03  489.¦
H/W35       50. Frehner Petra                       70 Jegenstorf                  1:41.02,6     29.18,0  (5634)    4.47 ¦    47.41   62.¦
H/M35      352. Frehner Stefan                      67 Jegenstorf                  1:37.10,4     30.13,8  (5159)    4.36 ¦    46.18  434.¦
H/M35      149. Kunz Bruno                          70 Jegenstorf                  1:28.19,5     21.22,9  (1504)    4.11 ¦    41.20  157.¦
H/W40      259. Ulrich Barbara                      64 Jegenstorf                  1:57.49,3     36.04,4  (9753)    5.35 ¦    54.50  265.¦
H/M40      300. Ulrich Roland                       63 Jegenstorf                  1:35.40,0     26.27,7  (5635)    4.32 ¦    45.49  409.¦
M/MB        20. Walther Franziska                   90 Jegenstorf                    19.50,4      6.16,0 (22221)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JC        13. Walther Lukas                       93 Jegenstorf                    14.24,1      1.53,4 (22553)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      309. Busch Irene                         71 Jenaz                       2:05.26,7     53.21,6 (11087)    5.56 ¦  1:00.11  347.¦
NWalk      ---  Babst Rita                          56 Jenins                        54.18,4     13.25,2 (20409)    8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Joos Corina                         51 Jenins                        58.19,3     17.26,1 (20607)    9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Nänni Cilia                         61 Jenins                        57.25,6     16.32,4 (20695)    9.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Obrecht Andrea                      61 Jenins                        57.24,7     16.31,5 (20701)    9.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      396. Obrecht Astrid                      66 Jenins                      2:05.10,4     53.25,8  (6763)    5.55 ¦    57.59  394.¦
H/W65        4. Amuser Frieda                       39 Jona                        2:03.29,6      5.57,0  (9736)    5.51 ¦    56.53    4.¦
H/M40      665. Augsburger Alfons                   63 Jona                        1:45.12,3     36.00,0  (7249)    4.59 ¦    48.40  643.¦
M/JB        19. Augsburger Ruben                    91 Jona                          14.52,1      2.57,3 (22403)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      869. Bauckhage Marcel                    65 Jona                        1:51.31,4     42.19,1  (8270)    5.17 ¦    53.02  956.¦
H/M35     1134. Bernhard Alain                      67 Jona                        2:04.53,3     57.56,7 (12285)    5.55 ¦    55.49 1061.¦
M/MC        26. Bodenmann Anja                      92 Jona                          17.47,1      4.30,7 (22305)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      530. Bodenmann Horst                     58 Jona                        1:47.20,1     32.01,3  (9458)    5.05 ¦    50.58  614.¦
M/JD        42. Bodenmann Marc                      94 Jona                           4.18,8      0.45,9 (21616)    3.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      143. Bodenmann Sonja                     64 Jona                        1:50.19,8     28.34,9  (7178)    5.13 ¦    52.43  194.¦
H/W35      516. Bongartz Annette                    68 Jona                        2:14.59,8   1:03.15,2 (12032)    6.23 ¦  1:03.21  531.¦
NWalk      ---  Boss Sascha                         72 Jona                          57.51,8     16.58,6 (20434)    9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      711. Bosshard Hans-Peter                 62 Jona                        1:46.46,1     37.33,8  (8271)    5.03 ¦    51.37  867.¦
H/M40     1047. Brünn Markus                        62 Jona                        1:57.29,7     48.17,4  (5636)    5.34 ¦    53.42 1002.¦
H/W45      201. Bucher Sonja                        60 Jona                        2:02.49,3     34.45,7 (11088)    5.49 ¦    58.10  233.¦
H/M45      810. Buess Thomas                        57 Jona                        2:00.14,3     44.55,5  (8272)    5.41 ¦    53.22  734.¦
H/M30      589. Carli Michel                        73 Jona                        1:50.53,3     47.30,8  (7161)    5.15 ¦    53.11  641.¦
H/W20       15. Colombo Patrizia                    78 Jona                        1:31.47,2     18.41,4  (2705)    4.21 ¦    41.52   13.¦
H/W35      271. Condrau Karin                       68 Jona                        1:57.09,6     45.25,0  (8273)    5.33 ¦    54.26  272.¦
H/M40     1036. Condrau Remo                        64 Jona                        1:57.10,5     47.58,2  (2399)    5.33 ¦    54.26 1049.¦
K/W30      155. Cosentino Giuseppina                70 Jona                          40.16,9     17.07,7 (17064)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      457. Dreier Björn                        76 Jona                        1:49.02,0     45.37,4  (8274)    5.10 ¦    52.56  537.¦
H/M35       26. Dreule Stefan                       67 Jona                        1:19.29,1     12.32,5  (1218)    3.46 ¦    37.07   31.¦
K/W30        9. Duelli Salome                       72 Jona                          30.08,0      6.58,8 (16423)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M30       21. Fäh Fredi                           68 Jona                          28.10,4      6.17,1 (19049)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      529. Fäh Hansjörg                        72 Jona                        1:48.21,8     44.59,3  (6764)    5.08 ¦    49.31  503.¦
H/M30      870. Felder Pascal                       73 Jona                        2:16.14,6   1:12.52,1 (13121)    6.27 ¦    58.49  824.¦
H/M20      476. Fritschi Philipp                    80 Jona                        1:50.03,9     46.39,3 (13326)    5.12 ¦    51.14  478.¦
H/M40       61. Gisler Yvo                          61 Jona                        1:24.25,3     15.13,0  (1383)    4.00 ¦    38.55   46.¦
K/MJA        1. Gmür Christoph                      88 Jona                          20.56,2       ----- (18212)    3.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35       84. Graber Marcel                       67 Jona                        1:24.56,2     17.59,6  (1393)    4.01 ¦    39.39   91.¦
K/M30       60. Greter Stefan                       67 Jona                          34.04,0     12.10,7 (19073)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      213. Güntensperger Rita                  58 Jona                        2:04.19,4     36.15,8 (10304)    5.53 ¦    55.10  172.¦
H/W45      194. Hagmann Daniela                     60 Jona                        2:02.24,9     34.21,3 (11090)    5.48 ¦    57.19  217.¦
H/M35      329. Helbling Adrian                     70 Jona                        1:36.08,9     29.12,3  (3227)    4.33 ¦    45.19  366.¦
K/W40       35. Hemmi Doris                         65 Jona                          33.28,5      9.32,2 (16310)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MC         7. Hemmi Marina                        93 Jona                          15.20,8      2.04,4 (22315)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JD        50. Hemmi Simon                         95 Jona                           4.21,9      0.49,0 (21648)    3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      274. Hoehne Rainer                       67 Jona                        1:34.21,6     27.25,0  (3664)    4.28 ¦    45.08  359.¦
H/W45      280. Högger Jrene                        59 Jona                        2:12.26,7     44.23,1 (13402)    6.16 ¦    59.47  265.¦
H/W20      193. Hollenstein Edith                   80 Jona                        1:52.35,4     39.29,6 (11091)    5.20 ¦    52.33  199.¦
H/M35      472. Jaeger Urs                          68 Jona                        1:41.03,6     34.07,0  (6765)    4.47 ¦    47.00  481.¦
H/M35      179. Jakopic Klemen                      68 Jona                        1:29.42,8     22.46,2  (1659)    4.15 ¦    41.36  166.¦
K/W20       72. Kägi Alexandra                      80 Jona                          36.45,8     10.42,3 (16359)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      471. Kamer-Plyas Lyudmilla               80 Jona                        2:14.04,2   1:00.58,4 (11604)    6.21 ¦    59.42  404.¦
H/M20      613. Kamer Sascha                        77 Jona                        2:00.58,5     57.33,9  (8277)    5.44 ¦    57.39  642.¦
H/W40      320. Kemmler Angelika                    64 Jona                        2:01.30,5     39.45,6  (8278)    5.45 ¦    56.51  338.¦
H/W20       22. Kessler Nadja                       80 Jona                        1:33.51,6     20.45,8  (3228)    4.26 ¦    43.32   20.¦
H/M30      605. Kläui Sandro                        74 Jona                        1:51.55,9     48.33,4 (12814)    5.18 ¦    53.31  659.¦
H/M40     1149. Knoepfli Alfred                     62 Jona                        2:03.01,9     53.49,6 (10743)    5.49 ¦    59.23 1203.¦
NWalk      ---  Kuratli Silvia                      56 Jona                          57.49,1     16.55,9 (20638)    9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1199. La Monica Sergio                    65 Jona                        2:08.02,0     58.49,7  (8806)    6.04 ¦  1:01.29 1238.¦
M/ME       109. Lendi Emilia                        97 Jona                           5.35,3      1.40,7 (21337)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MF        31. Lendi Luisa                         99 Jona                           5.59,8      1.09,0 (21474)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      280. Lendi Paolo                         66 Jona                        1:34.30,9     27.34,3  (1866)    4.28 ¦    43.30  263.¦
H/W35      141. Leonhardt Katja                     68 Jona                        1:50.00,1     38.15,5  (8279)    5.12 ¦    51.40  164.¦
H/W30       38. Leubler Daniela                     72 Jona                        1:41.44,6     29.39,5  (7222)    4.49 ¦    46.49   34.¦
K/M40        3. Leuenberger Christian               61 Jona                          23.32,8      0.12,8 (18012)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      277. Lichtenthäler Jürgen                47 Jona                        2:16.26,3     56.16,9 (12662)    6.27 ¦  1:01.38  281.¦
K/W30      191. Lieberherr Renate                   68 Jona                          44.03,6     20.54,4 (17224)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M60       27. Lischer Werner                      42 Jona                          38.54,9     10.34,3 (19117)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      174. Lorenzo Francesco                   73 Jona                        1:32.48,8     29.26,3  (2803)    4.23 ¦    43.05  175.¦
H/M40     1285. Meienberg  Ralph                    64 Jona                        2:33.37,6   1:24.25,3 (10115)    7.16 ¦    59.54 1216.¦
H/M35     1105. Miglio Adriano                      70 Jona                        2:02.38,5     55.41,9 (11092)    5.48 ¦    57.29 1120.¦
H/M45      607. Misaghi Mehrdad                     60 Jona                        1:49.57,5     34.38,7 (11093)    5.12 ¦    52.30  700.¦
H/M40     1179. Müller Peter                        63 Jona                        2:05.49,6     56.37,3  (9634)    5.57 ¦    57.22 1164.¦
H/M35      123. Müller Thomas                       67 Jona                        1:27.05,1     20.08,5  (1300)    4.07 ¦    40.32  126.¦
H/M20       19. Müntener Tobias                     78 Jona                        1:20.02,6     16.38,0  (1127)    3.47 ¦    37.22   23.¦
H/M50      254. Nideroest Josef                     53 Jona                        1:46.09,6     30.09,2  (4097)    5.01 ¦    48.21  226.¦
H/M55      188. Nock Pius                           47 Jona                        1:56.39,3     36.29,9  (8280)    5.31 ¦    56.36  226.¦
H/M35      533. Nuessli Juerg                       68 Jona                        1:42.34,5     35.37,9 (11094)    4.51 ¦    49.37  696.¦
H/M40       44. Ochsner Rolf                        65 Jona                        1:23.00,0     13.47,7  (1522)    3.56 ¦    39.16   55.¦
H/W35      140. Odermatt Therese                    67 Jona                        1:49.58,8     38.14,2  (8281)    5.12 ¦    51.40  165.¦
H/W35      326. Pfändler Irene                      66 Jona                        2:00.18,2     48.33,6  (7198)    5.42 ¦    55.11  294.¦
H/W35       32. Pollak Marie                        70 Jona                        1:38.27,3     26.42,7  (3593)    4.39 ¦    46.49   49.¦
H/M35      746. Rancati Aldo                        66 Jona                        1:48.39,5     41.42,9  (7131)    5.08 ¦    52.32  902.¦
H/M40      803. Rossi Markus                        64 Jona                        1:49.38,5     40.26,2 (11095)    5.11 ¦    49.45  738.¦
H/W45        5. Rueegg Heidi                        58 Jona                        1:34.36,6      6.33,0  (2542)    4.29 ¦    43.20    6.¦
H/W30      323. Rüegg Judith                        75 Jona                        2:06.16,2     54.11,1 (10136)    5.59 ¦    54.58  201.¦
H/W35      365. Rusterholz Gaby                     66 Jona                        2:03.19,2     51.34,6 (12783)    5.50 ¦    57.00  357.¦
H/M40      947. Rusterholz Markus                   63 Jona                        1:53.42,9     44.30,6  (8282)    5.23 ¦    48.54  669.¦
H/M55       69. Rutz Peter                          46 Jona                        1:42.26,7     22.17,3  (3586)    4.51 ¦    47.32   67.¦
H/M50      191. Schiess Frowin                      53 Jona                        1:42.11,8     26.11,4  (5637)    4.50 ¦    48.13  222.¦
H/M40      266. Schmid Urs                          65 Jona                        1:34.34,5     25.22,2  (5266)    4.28 ¦    44.44  325.¦
M/JC         8. Schuler Tobias                      93 Jona                          13.40,3      1.09,6 (22561)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Serra Nadia                         82 Jona                          57.50,8     16.57,6 (20772)    9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      717. Steiner Roland                      73 Jona                        1:57.19,0     53.56,5  (5227)    5.33 ¦    49.04  475.¦
H/M20       63. Studer Mario                        80 Jona                        1:26.16,7     22.52,1  (3229)    4.05 ¦    41.01   85.¦
H/M35      559. Studler Patrick                     69 Jona                        1:43.05,9     36.09,3  (3766)    4.53 ¦    49.05  652.¦
H/M20      551. Täschler Daniel                     77 Jona                        1:55.21,6     51.57,0  (6766)    5.28 ¦    52.15  511.¦
H/M35     1211. Tobler Matthias                     69 Jona                        2:13.28,2   1:06.31,6 (12286)    6.19 ¦  1:04.28 1243.¦
H/M40     1113. Trepp Andreas                       65 Jona                        2:00.42,4     51.30,1  (9769)    5.43 ¦    54.33 1057.¦
H/M50      429. Waldis Wolfgang                     54 Jona                        2:03.07,0     47.06,6  (7199)    5.50 ¦    58.30  461.¦
Walk       ---  Wälti Hans-Ruedi                    43 Jona                          44.13,4      3.39,1 (20173)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      199. Weber Sandra                        77 Jona                        1:53.10,5     40.04,7  (9370)    5.21 ¦    55.18  276.¦
H/M30      132. Wegener Michel                      73 Jona                        1:29.49,2     26.26,7  (2118)    4.15 ¦    42.40  162.¦
H/M35     1161. Wick Hans-Ueli                      67 Jona                        2:06.49,9     59.53,3 (10101)    6.00 ¦    54.30 1023.¦
H/M40      742. Wohlhauser René                     65 Jona                        1:47.34,5     38.22,2  (3230)    5.05 ¦    48.22  615.¦
H/M45      933. Yanz Arturo                         57 Jona                        2:35.47,9   1:20.29,1  (9723)    7.23 ¦    59.30  885.¦
H/M60       85. Züger Alois                         43 Jona                        1:52.05,1     30.40,8  (3635)    5.18 ¦    50.50   76.¦
H/M35      133. Reiser Michael                      67 Jona SG                     1:27.41,8     20.45,2  (2025)    4.09 ¦    40.50  142.¦
H/W35      498. Biondi Beatrice                     66 Jonen                       2:12.12,3   1:00.27,7 (12623)    6.15 ¦  1:01.14  493.¦
M/JD        35. Bissig Ramon                        95 Jonen                          4.14,1      0.41,2 (21614)    3.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MD        14. Bürgisser Nicole                    95 Jonen                          4.16,7      0.27,6 (21011)    3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      423. Huber Roger                         73 Jonen                       1:43.40,6     40.18,1  (6288)    4.54 ¦    50.43  541.¦
M/MC        11. Kissling Cécile                     93 Jonen                         16.23,9      3.07,5 (22320)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JD         8. Kissling Luca                       95 Jonen                          3.56,5      0.23,6 (21659)    3.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MD        35. König Stefanie                      94 Jonen                          4.34,1      0.45,0 (21048)    3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JC        47. Markovic Patrick                    92 Jonen                         17.52,1      5.21,4 (22535)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MD        20. Markovic Stefanie                   94 Jonen                          4.22,4      0.33,3 (21052)    3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30       75. Nagel Sonja                         69 Jonen                         36.11,2     13.02,0 (16361)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40       68. Schneider Christina                 60 Jonen                         35.39,1     11.42,8 (16366)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      754. Schneider Peter                     59 Jonen                       1:56.44,5     41.25,7 (13050)    5.31 ¦    55.47  809.¦
H/M45      760. Seewer Juerg                        57 Jonen                       1:57.08,9     41.50,1  (6439)    5.33 ¦    55.17  799.¦
M/JD        98. Wüthrich Manuel                     95 Jonen                          5.06,2      1.33,3 (21728)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JF        42. Wüthrich Matthias                   98 Jonen                          5.26,6      1.14,5 (22097)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55       50. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      1:39.53,4     19.44,0  (4345)    4.44 ¦    46.28   56.¦
H/W35      102. Zimmermann Claudia                  68 Jonschwil                   1:47.02,0     35.17,4  (7411)    5.04 ¦    50.53  128.¦
H/M55       67. Perroud Pierre-Andre                50 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:42.05,3     21.55,9  (4834)    4.50 ¦    46.01   48.¦

Total 133



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.