Greifenseelauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦          km10 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
72          40. Baumann Robert+lucas                73 Baar                           6.27,6      1.45,8 (22809)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      255. Bingisser Roger                     68 Baar                        1:33.35,3     26.38,7  (3108)    4.26 ¦    43.05  235.¦
H/M35     1202. Diethelm Jan                        66 Baar                        2:11.19,2   1:04.22,6 (13277)    6.13 ¦    58.30 1157.¦
H/M30      846. Diethelm Xiaoyi                     73 Baar                        2:10.17,4   1:06.54,9 (13278)    6.10 ¦    58.32  817.¦
H/M50      253. Eggerschwiler Viktor                55 Baar                        1:46.07,8     30.07,4  (6673)    5.01 ¦    50.15  290.¦
H/M30      107. Engeler Oliver                      74 Baar                        1:28.17,4     24.54,9  (2333)    4.11 ¦    42.20  153.¦
H/W40      437. Erculiani Kathy                     61 Baar                        2:11.03,8     49.18,9 (10516)    6.12 ¦  1:00.43  447.¦
K/W30       14. Felber Carmela                      71 Baar                          30.57,3      7.48,1 (16306)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      550. Foerster Stefan                     63 Baar                        1:42.28,6     33.16,3  (6636)    4.51 ¦    46.14  442.¦
H/W40       24. Forsyth Carolyn                     62 Baar                        1:36.56,8     15.11,9  (5217)    4.35 ¦    44.59   27.¦
H/M20      654. Gräzer Roman                        79 Baar                        2:07.30,7   1:04.06,1 (10773)    6.02 ¦  1:00.04  668.¦
H/M35      439. Greminger Andreas                   70 Baar                        1:39.43,0     32.46,4  (4117)    4.43 ¦    45.31  384.¦
H/W30      106. Grünenfelder Anita                  71 Baar                        1:49.28,7     37.23,6  (5468)    5.11 ¦    51.53  120.¦
H/W40       26. Huber Caroline                      62 Baar                        1:37.25,5     15.40,6  (5469)    4.37 ¦    44.51   22.¦
H/M30      900. Hudelmaier Frank                    71 Baar                        2:31.16,0   1:27.53,5 (13416)    7.10 ¦  1:03.23  881.¦
H/M35      626. Juch Mathias                        67 Baar                        1:45.06,3     38.09,7  (5414)    4.58 ¦    49.49  714.¦
H/M50      425. Knecht Hugo                         54 Baar                        2:02.17,6     46.17,2  (7769)    5.47 ¦    54.42  399.¦
Walk       ---  Kueng Paul                          40 Baar                          50.14,8      9.40,5 (20097)    8.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Küng Hedy                           39 Baar                          50.14,6      9.40,3 (20099)    8.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35       73. Landis Heinrich                     67 Baar                        1:24.22,1     17.25,5  (1115)    3.59 ¦    38.18   46.¦
H/W35      303. Marquart Renate                     70 Baar                        1:59.00,3     47.15,7  (7482)    5.38 ¦    54.14  261.¦
K/M30       44. Meyer Wolfgang                      72 Baar                          32.03,7     10.10,4 (19126)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M60       70. Michel Anton                        41 Baar                        1:48.57,6     27.33,3  (6622)    5.09 ¦    50.04   71.¦
H/M30      895. Otter Stefan                        71 Baar                        2:27.02,3   1:23.39,8 (10564)    6.58 ¦  1:01.55  866.¦
H/W35      320. Roellin Yvonne                      69 Baar                        1:59.44,9     48.00,3 (12146)    5.40 ¦    57.54  391.¦
H/W30      202. Rohmann Evelyne                     73 Baar                        1:57.47,4     45.42,3  (9428)    5.34 ¦    55.09  204.¦
H/W60       15. Rust Rosmarie                       43 Baar                        2:08.00,3     18.44,0  (7226)    6.03 ¦    57.14   12.¦
H/M35      950. Scharbach Hubert                    70 Baar                        1:54.27,7     47.31,1 (13640)    5.25 ¦    52.34  905.¦
K/W30      206. Senti Birgit                        70 Baar                          49.49,8     26.40,6 (17341)    8.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      804. Senti Markus                        68 Baar                        1:50.05,9     43.09,3  (7770)    5.13 ¦    50.27  752.¦
H/M40      593. Teubler Ralf                        62 Baar                        1:43.31,8     34.19,5  (7771)    4.54 ¦    48.24  621.¦
H/M40     1008. Turrini Fabrizio                    65 Baar                        1:55.59,2     46.46,9  (9724)    5.29 ¦    53.16  978.¦
H/M45      395. Utiger Carl                         59 Baar                        1:42.22,6     27.03,8  (5470)    4.51 ¦    47.25  384.¦
H/M45      859. Weber Reinhard                      56 Baar                        2:05.46,9     50.28,1  (7721)    5.57 ¦    54.52  786.¦
H/M40      234. Weber Roli                          64 Baar                        1:33.16,6     24.04,3  (2334)    4.25 ¦    43.34  245.¦
H/M30      821. Willi Oliver                        71 Baar                        2:06.17,5   1:02.55,0 (13772)    5.59 ¦  1:00.17  849.¦
H/W20       66. Wyrsch Jeannine                     79 Baar                        1:41.49,8     28.44,0  (5120)    4.49 ¦    49.12  101.¦
H/M20      378. Wyttembach Philipp                  76 Baar                        1:44.48,7     41.24,1  (7772)    4.58 ¦    48.52  387.¦
H/W30      429. Zimmer Andrea                       74 Baar                        2:19.16,6   1:07.11,5 (12147)    6.36 ¦  1:05.56  443.¦
H/M35     1206. Zürcher Reto                        66 Baar                        2:12.00,6   1:05.04,0 (11466)    6.15 ¦    57.20 1116.¦
K/M30       25. Cafagna Michael                     71 Bäch                          29.13,0      7.19,7 (18008)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M60        4. Cafagna Salvatore                   41 Bäch                          29.12,8      0.52,2 (18018)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      308. Kursawe Tatjana                     74 Bäch                        2:05.18,9     53.13,8 (12148)    5.56 ¦    57.38  281.¦
H/M35      835. Merz Christoph                      70 Bäch                        1:50.51,6     43.55,0 (10774)    5.15 ¦    52.42  917.¦
H/M35     1009. Santi Fabio                         69 Bäch                        1:57.27,3     50.30,7  (5471)    5.33 ¦    53.49  975.¦
H/M40       19. Bischof Thomas                      64 Bäch SZ                     1:19.33,9     10.21,6  (1202)    3.46 ¦    36.52   17.¦
H/M40      241. Zurbuchen Robert                    64 Bäch SZ                     1:33.27,3     24.15,0  (2110)    4.25 ¦    43.02  220.¦
Walk       ---  Bardelli Sandra                     80 Bachenbülach                  55.28,9     14.54,6 (20009)    8.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      573. Hofer Richard                       70 Bachenbülach                1:43.37,8     36.41,2 (13396)    4.54 ¦    48.36  607.¦
H/M30      264. Simmler Heinz                       71 Bachenbülach                1:37.44,1     34.21,6  (3109)    4.37 ¦    46.24  311.¦
H/W30      311. Simmler Rahel                       74 Bachenbülach                2:05.29,5     53.24,4  (3860)    5.56 ¦    58.44  318.¦
H/M40     1154. Stricker Peter                      61 Bachenbülach                2:03.11,3     53.59,0 (13704)    5.50 ¦    57.34 1168.¦
H/M35     1079. Link Alexander                      70 Bachs                       2:00.27,5     53.30,9 (11558)    5.42 ¦    58.49 1168.¦
H/M45      333. Sallenbach Urs                      57 Bachs                       1:40.26,4     25.07,6  (3530)    4.45 ¦    48.22  439.¦
Walk       ---  Engler Anna                         49 Bad Ragaz                     57.06,8     16.32,5 (20051)    9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      102. Haag Marius                         85 Bad Ragaz                   1:29.48,6     26.24,0  (3110)    4.15 ¦    41.20   91.¦
K/W40       36. Heer Petra                          63 Bad Ragaz                     33.36,6      9.40,3 (16140)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      689. Hug Roland                          64 Bad Ragaz                   1:46.02,6     36.50,3  (6674)    5.01 ¦    49.18  705.¦
H/W30      390. Ammann Barbara                      71 Baden                       2:13.51,5   1:01.46,4  (7773)    6.20 ¦    57.41  283.¦
H/W20      195. Bernland Karin                      79 Baden                       1:52.50,0     39.44,2 (12150)    5.20 ¦    53.58  233.¦
H/M40     1070. Bollag Derek                        65 Baden                       1:58.25,6     49.13,3 (12151)    5.36 ¦    57.15 1160.¦
H/M40        1. Brücker Hansjörg                    63 Baden                       1:09.12,3       -----    (20)    3.16 ¦    32.28    1.¦
K/W30       43. Bührer Sabin                        75 Baden                         34.38,2     11.29,0 (16167)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      685. Burger Raoul                        57 Baden                       1:53.26,6     38.07,8  (9255)    5.22 ¦    53.41  748.¦
K/W20      113. Demuth Muriel                       79 Baden                         40.16,3     14.12,8 (17073)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      220. Dietschi Brigitte                   62 Baden                       1:55.12,7     33.27,8  (6675)    5.27 ¦    53.09  204.¦
H/M50      168. Feri Lido                           54 Baden                       1:41.09,1     25.08,7  (3720)    4.47 ¦    47.38  197.¦
H/M35     1068. Grimm Hubert                        67 Baden                       1:59.46,0     52.49,4  (7775)    5.40 ¦    55.43 1057.¦
H/M40      432. Häfeli Roger                        65 Baden                       1:39.25,5     30.13,2  (7776)    4.42 ¦    47.14  511.¦
K/W30      116. Hauser Monica                       67 Baden                         38.07,7     14.58,5 (16396)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      679. Horisberger Thomas                  75 Baden                       1:55.17,2     51.54,7  (4177)    5.27 ¦    51.37  577.¦
H/M20      410. Huynh Hung                          78 Baden                       1:46.41,6     43.17,0  (4178)    5.03 ¦    50.09  434.¦
K/M30        3. Klemenz Markus                      72 Baden                         22.43,2      0.49,9 (18005)    3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      338. Marti Christiane                    72 Baden                       2:07.29,1     55.24,0 (13506)    6.02 ¦    56.30  250.¦
K/W20      113. Matter Katrina                      78 Baden                         40.16,3     14.12,8 (17243)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      548. Müller Michael                      77 Baden                       1:55.12,6     51.48,0  (6676)    5.27 ¦    54.27  575.¦
H/W35      274. Mullins Celinda                     68 Baden                       1:57.23,5     45.38,9 (13551)    5.33 ¦    54.39  279.¦
NWalk      ---  Neuhaus Sandra                      73 Baden                         59.30,3     18.37,1 (20697)    9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      805. Riesch Patrick                      74 Baden                       2:04.49,0   1:01.26,5  (7777)    5.54 ¦    56.52  780.¦
H/W45      317. Rietsch Gisela                      56 Baden                       2:25.28,4     57.24,8 (11422)    6.53 ¦  1:04.49  312.¦
H/M40      673. Schwenk Andy                        62 Baden                       1:45.27,3     36.15,0  (7406)    4.59 ¦    49.25  716.¦
H/M40      108. Strupp Christian                    63 Baden                       1:28.00,8     18.48,5  (2860)    4.10 ¦    41.09  122.¦
H/M40     1238. Wanner Martin                       64 Baden                       2:13.50,4   1:04.38,1 (13021)    6.20 ¦  1:00.46 1233.¦
H/W20      239. Weber Angelika                      81 Baden                       1:55.36,8     42.31,0  (4179)    5.28 ¦    53.09  216.¦
H/M45      378. Widmer Rolf                         60 Baden                       1:42.05,3     26.46,5 (13766)    4.50 ¦    47.38  397.¦
H/M45      141. Brunner Heinz                       60 Balgach                     1:32.26,3     17.07,5  (2834)    4.22 ¦    43.19  152.¦
H/M20      347. Chaudhary Pankaj                    77 Balgach                     1:43.47,4     40.22,8  (4180)    4.55 ¦    49.02  396.¦
H/M45      433. Meschenmoser Urs                    59 Balgach                     1:43.51,4     28.32,6  (4149)    4.55 ¦    46.54  354.¦
H/M55      299. Rohrbach Arthur                     47 Balgach                     2:43.03,0   1:22.53,6 (10210)    7.43 ¦  1:12.37  299.¦
H/WJ        49. Rohrbach Julia                      86 Balgach                     2:43.03,0   1:12.21,4 (11559)    7.43 ¦  1:12.22   49.¦
H/W30      363. Teurezbacher Andrea                 75 Balgach                     2:10.27,5     58.22,4  (7778)    6.10 ¦    59.18  328.¦
H/M55      224. Zogg Hans                           50 Balgach                     2:02.42,6     42.33,2  (5472)    5.48 ¦    52.24  163.¦
H/M45      254. Bammert Alois                       59 Ballwil                     1:37.22,7     22.03,9  (3599)    4.36 ¦    44.58  238.¦
H/M45      593. Härdi Rolf                          60 Ballwil                     1:49.28,9     34.10,1 (11560)    5.11 ¦    52.33  702.¦
H/M20      112. Jost Roger                          79 Ballwil                     1:30.34,5     27.09,9  (1600)    4.17 ¦    41.23   92.¦
H/M40      756. Ackermann Franz                     63 Balsthal                    1:48.03,4     38.51,1  (4181)    5.07 ¦    48.11  594.¦
K/M20        1. Dietiker Reto                       83 Balsthal                      19.27,9       ----- (18078)    3.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      270. Studer Markus                       54 Balsthal                    1:47.22,2     31.21,8 (10211)    5.05 ¦    49.54  275.¦
H/W40      264. Gerber Rita                         63 Balterswil                  1:57.56,8     36.11,9  (7671)    5.35 ¦    54.18  251.¦
H/W45      270. Imhof Brigitte                      59 Balterswil                  2:11.02,3     42.58,7 (11561)    6.12 ¦  1:02.09  294.¦
H/M40     1116. Imhof Kalsang                       63 Balterswil                  2:00.56,5     51.44,2  (7779)    5.43 ¦    54.08 1036.¦
H/W40      475. Kisslig Beatrice                    61 Balterswil                  2:16.31,5     54.46,6 (12815)    6.28 ¦  1:02.26  477.¦
H/W20      521. Kisslig Doris                       85 Balterswil                  2:21.24,4   1:08.18,6 (13022)    6.42 ¦  1:06.10  525.¦
H/WJ        41. Kisslig Karin                       86 Balterswil                  2:14.03,2     43.21,6 (12152)    6.21 ¦  1:01.04   39.¦
H/W40      425. Nigg - Bofah Agnes                  63 Balterswil                  2:09.35,1     47.50,2 (11457)    6.08 ¦  1:02.06  473.¦
H/W50      137. Philipp Christine                   53 Balterswil                  2:19.41,2     41.52,3 (10776)    6.37 ¦  1:02.31  130.¦
H/M35     1194. Oppliger Hanspeter                  68 Bangerten                   2:10.35,9   1:03.39,3 (12153)    6.11 ¦    59.40 1186.¦
H/W45      266. Comi Helen                          60 Bänk                        2:10.26,7     42.23,1  (6804)    6.10 ¦    57.51  228.¦
H/M40      866. Comi Pasquale                       61 Bänk                        1:51.30,3     42.18,0  (7694)    5.17 ¦    54.09 1037.¦
H/M35     1005. Rüegg Martin                        70 Bänk                        1:57.21,2     50.24,6 (10175)    5.33 ¦    56.33 1088.¦
H/M50      108. Baumann Bruno                       55 Bäretswil                   1:37.20,9     21.20,5  (2725)    4.36 ¦    45.33  124.¦
K/M30       62. Benne René                          68 Bäretswil                     34.12,3     12.19,0 (18197)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      146. Benne Sabine                        68 Bäretswil                     39.39,1     16.29,9 (17031)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      267. Brandenberger Micha                 67 Bäretswil                   1:34.04,3     27.07,7  (3111)    4.27 ¦    45.06  358.¦
M/JC        23. Burnens Janosch                     92 Bäretswil                     15.00,5      2.29,8 (22511)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1156. Clauss Hermann                      61 Bäretswil                   2:03.25,4     54.13,1 (10063)    5.50 ¦    58.03 1180.¦
H/M35      764. Decian Joël                         67 Bäretswil                   1:49.13,8     42.17,2  (7339)    5.10 ¦    54.15 1007.¦
NWalk      ---  Eglof Sonja                         74 Bäretswil                     52.34,0     11.40,8 (20491)    8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35        5. Frei Rolf                           70 Bäretswil                   1:13.12,8      6.16,2  (1025)    3.28 ¦    33.46    4.¦
H/M40      377. Haldi Andreas                       64 Bäretswil                   1:37.51,8     28.39,5  (4752)    4.38 ¦    45.13  354.¦
M/MC         6. Hochuli Tamara                      92 Bäretswil                     15.14,8      1.58,4 (22346)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      477. Kündig Bruno                        61 Bäretswil                   1:40.37,4     31.25,1  (3112)    4.46 ¦    46.46  485.¦
M/MC        32. Kündig Nina                         92 Bäretswil                     18.09,8      4.53,4 (22347)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      849. Leuenberger Eduard                  63 Bäretswil                   1:50.58,7     41.46,4  (7780)    5.15 ¦    52.24  913.¦
K/MJ         1. Markstaller Tobias                  86 Bäretswil                     22.15,2       ----- (18014)    3.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      182. Meier Bettina                       79 Bäretswil                   1:51.44,9     38.39,1  (7185)    5.17 ¦    51.30  169.¦
H/W40      379. Rutzer Sylvia                       64 Bäretswil                   2:05.45,1     44.00,2  (7781)    5.57 ¦    59.46  421.¦
H/M30      209. Wildhaber Heinz                     72 Bäretswil                   1:35.04,7     31.42,2  (2336)    4.30 ¦    42.15  151.¦
H/W35      161. Zahner Nadia                        69 Bäretswil                   1:51.10,5     39.25,9  (7483)    5.16 ¦    51.29  154.¦
H/M45      846. Zappella Franco                     58 Bäretswil                   2:03.41,5     48.22,7  (4182)    5.51 ¦    49.03  492.¦
H/M40      533. Cruz Ramirez Reveriano              64 Bargen BE                   1:42.00,2     32.47,9  (5059)    4.50 ¦    45.27  374.¦
K/W30      109. Keller Diana                        69 Bargen SH                     37.54,2     14.45,0 (17181)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M40      114. Steiner Andreas                     56 Bäriswil                      41.28,0     18.08,0 (19221)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      468. Winzeler Werner                     52 Barzheim                    2:10.17,7     54.17,3  (7782)    6.10 ¦  1:00.01  478.¦
H/M40      ---  Abt Remigius                        63 Basel                         48.22,5        km10  (1601)    ---- ¦    48.22  618.¦
H/M40      558. Arbenz Markus                       62 Basel                       1:42.40,9     33.28,6 (13182)    4.51 ¦    49.44  735.¦
H/M20      550. Arni Daniel                         76 Basel                       1:55.19,3     51.54,7  (7785)    5.27 ¦    53.51  561.¦
H/M20       62. Battaglia Reto                      76 Basel                       1:26.06,5     22.41,9  (1551)    4.04 ¦    39.22   55.¦
K/M70       10. Bauer Walter                        35 Basel                         38.58,1      8.18,2 (19010)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      342. Baumann Christine                   73 Basel                       2:08.00,8     55.55,7 (12154)    6.04 ¦  1:00.16  348.¦
H/M35      327. Bigler Christian                    68 Basel                       1:36.04,9     29.08,3  (3088)    4.33 ¦    44.07  297.¦
H/M55      252. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Basel                       2:08.48,0     48.38,6  (7787)    6.06 ¦    58.22  251.¦
H/W20      116. Brunschwig Hadassa                  80 Basel                       1:46.51,8     33.46,0 (13244)    5.03 ¦    51.33  171.¦
H/M45      751. Bühler Stephan                      60 Basel                       1:56.38,4     41.19,6  (9391)    5.31 ¦    56.03  815.¦
H/W30      385. Dion Stephanie                      71 Basel                       2:13.21,8   1:01.16,7 (13282)    6.19 ¦  1:03.10  401.¦
H/M30      689. Erdin Manuel                        74 Basel                       1:55.36,0     52.13,5  (8801)    5.28 ¦    56.25  763.¦
H/M30       65. Faedi Eric                          72 Basel                       1:24.43,7     21.21,2  (1405)    4.00 ¦    40.32   92.¦
H/M30      563. Flury Adrian                        74 Basel                       1:49.46,5     46.24,0  (7484)    5.12 ¦    53.17  648.¦
H/W50      114. Gärtner Anita                       54 Basel                       2:12.55,6     35.06,7 (11562)    6.17 ¦  1:00.29  110.¦
H/W35       71. Gloor Susan                         67 Basel                       1:43.50,5     32.05,9  (5375)    4.55 ¦    48.29   75.¦
H/M40      207. Glur Adrian                         63 Basel                       1:32.11,6     22.59,3  (2079)    4.22 ¦    43.12  227.¦
K/W40      168. Grossrieder Hélène                  64 Basel                         40.46,0     16.49,7 (16349)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Hafner Brigitte                     48 Basel                         56.31,2     15.38,0 (20553)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Hafner Hanspeter                    45 Basel                         57.33,2     16.40,0 (20554)    9.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      239. Häsler Patrick                      75 Basel                       1:36.49,4     33.26,9  (2121)    4.35 ¦    46.49  336.¦
H/W20      408. Henzi Regula                        81 Basel                       2:08.46,4     55.40,6  (7788)    6.06 ¦    57.04  329.¦
H/M35      245. Herrmann Jürg                       69 Basel                       1:33.15,4     26.18,8  (2337)    4.25 ¦    43.07  241.¦
H/M40      370. Hilzinger Christian                 62 Basel                       1:37.30,4     28.18,1  (3629)    4.37 ¦    47.21  520.¦
H/M40      578. Hochstrasser Roland                 64 Basel                       1:43.09,5     33.57,2  (4811)    4.53 ¦    47.25  525.¦
H/M45      306. Huber Lucius                        57 Basel                       1:39.39,0     24.20,2  (2150)    4.43 ¦    45.08  252.¦
H/M40     1069. Hug Balthasar                       61 Basel                       1:58.25,5     49.13,2 (13417)    5.36 ¦  1:01.39 1241.¦
H/W40      364. Hug Bettina                         65 Basel                       2:04.21,7     42.36,8 (10214)    5.53 ¦    57.53  378.¦
H/W20      458. Inhelder Andrea                     78 Basel                       2:12.51,5     59.45,7 (12773)    6.17 ¦  1:03.11  487.¦
H/M60      149. Iseli Rolf                          42 Basel                       2:08.47,2     47.22,9 (12156)    6.06 ¦  1:03.16  164.¦
H/M30      693. Jakob Christoph                     71 Basel                       1:55.50,5     52.28,0  (5475)    5.29 ¦    53.49  677.¦
H/M60       59. Jentzen Reinhold                    42 Basel                       1:46.34,1     25.09,8  (3113)    5.03 ¦    48.19   48.¦
H/M55      119. Jutzi Bruno                         50 Basel                       1:49.10,9     29.01,5  (7366)    5.10 ¦    51.03  133.¦
H/M50      361. Kamber Markus                       55 Basel                       1:55.13,3     39.12,9  (6638)    5.27 ¦    53.25  370.¦
H/W30      455. Keller Senn Anita                   73 Basel                       2:24.41,8   1:12.36,7 (10215)    6.51 ¦  1:05.08  434.¦
H/W20      347. Kirchhoff Simone                    76 Basel                       2:03.28,6     50.22,8  (7264)    5.51 ¦    55.34  283.¦
H/M40      104. Knoll Peter                         65 Basel                       1:27.54,1     18.41,8  (1602)    4.09 ¦    40.37  100.¦
H/M35      854. Koch Thomas                         69 Basel                       1:51.38,1     44.41,5  (5100)    5.17 ¦    50.42  765.¦
K/W30       96. Kreienbühl Nicole                   73 Basel                         37.13,5     14.04,3 (16388)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      637. Laube Michael                       65 Basel                       1:44.25,1     35.12,8  (5006)    4.56 ¦    49.30  720.¦
H/M50      249. Leugger Franz                       52 Basel                       1:45.53,6     29.53,2  (4803)    5.01 ¦    47.11  183.¦
H/M50      479. Loos Hilmar                         51 Basel                       2:12.56,0     56.55,6  (7234)    6.18 ¦  1:00.29  481.¦
NWalk      ---  Luethi Beatrice                     55 Basel                         59.12,0     18.18,8 (20653)    9.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      298. Lüscher Daniel                      69 Basel                       1:35.14,7     28.18,1  (4183)    4.30 ¦    44.27  313.¦
H/W50      127. Macquat Silvia                      55 Basel                       2:16.23,4     38.34,5 (10216)    6.27 ¦  1:01.56  125.¦
H/M40      929. Martin Patrik                       64 Basel                       1:53.22,1     44.09,8 (10217)    5.22 ¦    53.07  963.¦
NWalk      ---  Masin Vreni                         55 Basel                         52.28,6     11.35,4 (20667)    8.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Matthes Ulrike                      44 Basel                       1:05.56,4     25.22,1 (20111)   10.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      532. Maxl Gerd                           73 Basel                       1:48.28,4     45.05,9  (7789)    5.08 ¦    52.31  619.¦
H/M45      519. Mayer Urs                           57 Basel                       1:47.00,6     31.41,8  (7824)    5.04 ¦    50.08  559.¦
K/W30      179. Mele Isabelle                       72 Basel                         42.44,9     19.35,7 (17251)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      855. Mohler Heinz                        56 Basel                       2:05.00,3     49.41,5  (7790)    5.55 ¦    58.29  870.¦
H/W20       36. Muelller Helen                      82 Basel                       1:37.12,1     24.06,3  (3114)    4.36 ¦    45.31   42.¦
H/W55       41. Müller Dora                         50 Basel                       2:05.00,3     37.23,2  (7791)    5.55 ¦    58.29   46.¦
H/W35      201. Ochsner Christina                   66 Basel                       1:53.41,8     41.57,2  (6678)    5.23 ¦    53.22  219.¦
H/M40      445. Pausa Mauro                         63 Basel                       1:39.54,6     30.42,3 (13574)    4.44 ¦    46.27  459.¦
H/M30       67. Perseghini Mauro                    75 Basel                       1:24.46,6     21.24,1  (1603)    4.01 ¦    40.07   81.¦
H/M30      270. Pianezzi Pascal                     71 Basel                       1:38.00,3     34.37,8  (6552)    4.38 ¦    45.43  274.¦
H/W40      124. Plüss Christa                       64 Basel                       1:49.06,0     27.21,1  (6384)    5.10 ¦    49.10   88.¦
K/M40       64. Raith Migmar                        57 Basel                         32.40,9      9.20,9 (19141)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      193. Richterich Lukas                    56 Basel                       1:34.52,9     19.34,1  (3115)    4.29 ¦    44.33  222.¦
H/M30      495. Rüegsegger Olivier                  75 Basel                       1:46.43,1     43.20,6  (7367)    5.03 ¦    49.38  508.¦
H/W30      298. Schaffner Ursula                    72 Basel                       2:04.26,4     52.21,3 (10218)    5.53 ¦    58.33  309.¦
H/W30      466. Schalper Kathrin                    75 Basel                       2:28.11,6   1:16.06,5 (11564)    7.01 ¦  1:06.34  451.¦
H/M35       46. Schaub Boris                        70 Basel                       1:22.15,0     15.18,4  (1283)    3.53 ¦    38.18   48.¦
H/W30      152. Scherrer Murielle                   75 Basel                       1:52.58,5     40.53,4 (10806)    5.21 ¦    52.54  152.¦
H/M35      599. Scheuring Tobias                    70 Basel                       1:44.07,8     37.11,2  (2716)    4.56 ¦    50.23  746.¦
H/M30      849. Senn Daniel                         71 Basel                       2:10.38,7   1:07.16,2  (7793)    6.11 ¦  1:02.37  872.¦
H/M30      631. Stumpf Marcus                       74 Basel                       1:52.52,7     49.30,2  (6285)    5.20 ¦    51.34  575.¦
H/M60      144. Ueckert Werner                      41 Basel                       2:06.23,5     44.59,2  (7485)    5.59 ¦    56.45  130.¦
H/W30      151. Ullrich Susanne                     71 Basel                       1:52.57,2     40.52,1  (7666)    5.21 ¦    52.44  149.¦
K/W40       59. Venezia Marlies                     60 Basel                         35.09,9     11.13,6 (17382)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      177. von Rappard Katharina               72 Basel                       1:55.52,9     43.47,8 (10143)    5.29 ¦    53.29  163.¦
H/W30      162. Wassmer Miriam                      73 Basel                       1:54.11,8     42.06,7  (7794)    5.24 ¦    50.57   98.¦
H/M45      734. Wellinger Bartholomäus              58 Basel                       1:55.49,1     40.30,3 (10692)    5.29 ¦    54.43  778.¦
H/W40      302. Wellinger Manuela                   62 Basel                       2:00.35,1     38.50,2 (10741)    5.42 ¦    55.42  292.¦
H/W55       58. Zenhäusern Verena                   49 Basel                       2:12.56,1     45.19,0  (9455)    6.18 ¦  1:00.30   55.¦
H/M35      688. Altorfer Marcel                     69 Bassersdorf                 1:47.08,9     40.12,3  (5478)    5.04 ¦    51.02  789.¦
H/M45      259. Bailey Richard                      56 Bassersdorf                 1:37.49,2     22.30,4  (4185)    4.38 ¦    46.17  318.¦
H/M35      457. Balseiro Ricardo                    67 Bassersdorf                 1:40.21,2     33.24,6  (6581)    4.45 ¦    46.11  427.¦
H/M35      333. Bissegger Omar                      69 Bassersdorf                 1:36.14,1     29.17,5  (7795)    4.33 ¦    45.56  410.¦
H/M50      411. Bolliger André                      53 Bassersdorf                 2:00.23,6     44.23,2  (6409)    5.42 ¦    50.48  304.¦
H/W30      196. Brunner Daniela                     74 Bassersdorf                 1:57.22,8     45.17,7 (11400)    5.33 ¦    55.51  227.¦
K/W40       50. Cutka Isabel                        64 Bassersdorf                   34.28,3     10.32,0 (16282)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M40       44. Cutka Johannes                      60 Bassersdorf                   30.50,5      7.30,5 (18173)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/MJA       28. Cutka Markus                        90 Bassersdorf                   30.01,9      9.05,7 (18073)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JC        35. Cutka Thomas                        93 Bassersdorf                   15.27,5      2.56,8 (22513)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      253. Eberhard Patrick                    84 Bassersdorf                 1:38.36,6     35.12,0  (3014)    4.40 ¦    47.28  319.¦
H/M20      252. Eberhard Roland                     80 Bassersdorf                 1:38.35,9     35.11,3  (4788)    4.40 ¦    47.28  318.¦
H/M20      393. Egger Markus                        78 Bassersdorf                 1:45.30,8     42.06,2  (5007)    5.00 ¦    47.52  338.¦
H/W20       86. Egli Gabi                           77 Bassersdorf                 1:43.44,8     30.39,0  (5480)    4.55 ¦    48.42   89.¦
K/W20      124. Feierabend Janine                   79 Bassersdorf                   42.06,6     16.03,1 (17095)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      402. Fejry-Galliard Sandra               66 Bassersdorf                 2:05.22,1     53.37,5  (5481)    5.56 ¦    55.24  303.¦
H/M45      142. Fejry Khalil                        57 Bassersdorf                 1:32.31,6     17.12,8  (3050)    4.23 ¦    43.29  158.¦
H/M20      372. Giuga Marco                         77 Bassersdorf                 1:44.34,8     41.10,2 (13343)    4.57 ¦    47.38  324.¦
H/M50      349. Handschin Andreas                   52 Bassersdorf                 1:54.06,6     38.06,2  (6298)    5.24 ¦    52.43  351.¦
H/M50      293. Hapuoja Seppo                       55 Bassersdorf                 1:49.12,0     33.11,6  (3613)    5.10 ¦    51.16  315.¦
H/M45      445. Heller Andreas                      57 Bassersdorf                 1:44.20,0     29.01,2  (3116)    4.56 ¦    49.56  545.¦
K/W20      124. Hofer Barbara                       82 Bassersdorf                   42.06,6     16.03,1 (17152)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      117. Imholz Patrik                       67 Bassersdorf                 1:26.55,1     19.58,5  (1361)    4.07 ¦    40.22  123.¦
H/M20       54. Isler Andreas                       83 Bassersdorf                 1:25.06,9     21.42,3  (1394)    4.02 ¦    39.20   52.¦
H/W20      201. Just Christin                       78 Bassersdorf                 1:53.22,4     40.16,6  (7797)    5.22 ¦    52.39  202.¦
H/M40      751. Karrer Silvan                       63 Bassersdorf                 1:47.50,7     38.38,4  (3576)    5.06 ¦    49.45  736.¦
K/M30       73. Künzli Matthias                     73 Bassersdorf                   41.58,9     20.05,6 (19110)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kurmann Ursula                      59 Bassersdorf                   57.35,1     16.41,9 (20639)    9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      283. Landert Michel                      72 Bassersdorf                 1:38.41,2     35.18,7  (4186)    4.40 ¦    47.22  361.¦
H/M20      387. Meier Martin                        81 Bassersdorf                 1:45.11,1     41.46,5  (3117)    4.59 ¦    47.56  340.¦
H/M30      743. Meier Michael                       73 Bassersdorf                 1:58.42,8     55.20,3 (13522)    5.37 ¦    54.43  702.¦
H/M50      139. Meyer Hans-Ulrich                   54 Bassersdorf                 1:39.16,4     23.16,0  (2249)    4.42 ¦    44.55  102.¦
H/W35       58. Milesi Anita                        66 Bassersdorf                 1:42.09,9     30.25,3  (7798)    4.50 ¦    48.51   79.¦
H/W35      189. Morgenegg Sonja                     69 Bassersdorf                 1:53.07,7     41.23,1  (6679)    5.21 ¦    51.31  155.¦
H/M20      647. Müller Olivier                      80 Bassersdorf                 2:06.51,4   1:03.26,8 (13549)    6.00 ¦    58.57  657.¦
H/M35      686. Müller Ronnie                       67 Bassersdorf                 1:47.07,6     40.11,0  (7799)    5.04 ¦    51.05  794.¦
H/M35     1027. Paparusso René                      70 Bassersdorf                 1:58.04,9     51.08,3  (6532)    5.35 ¦    51.45  850.¦
H/W50       26. Peter Brigitta                      54 Bassersdorf                 1:50.28,8     12.39,9  (5218)    5.14 ¦    50.28   22.¦
H/M50      141. Peterhans Urs                       51 Bassersdorf                 1:39.28,2     23.27,8  (3118)    4.42 ¦    45.52  131.¦
H/M30      188. Rahm Hanspeter                      71 Bassersdorf                 1:33.49,9     30.27,4  (3119)    4.26 ¦    42.38  160.¦
H/M55       21. Schafflützel Ueli                   49 Bassersdorf                 1:34.39,7     14.30,3  (2723)    4.29 ¦    44.18   25.¦
H/W20      526. Schafroth Tanja                     81 Bassersdorf                 2:22.38,4   1:09.32,6 (11565)    6.45 ¦  1:03.06  484.¦
H/W35       30. Schiess Gabriela                    69 Bassersdorf                 1:38.15,5     26.30,9  (2707)    4.39 ¦    46.33   46.¦
NWalk      ---  Schuler Evelyne                     67 Bassersdorf                   57.34,5     16.41,3 (20765)    9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Sidler-Minardi Bice                 44 Bassersdorf                   53.53,4     13.00,2 (20773)    8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      527. Soetmann Frits                      63 Bassersdorf                 1:41.53,7     32.41,4  (3758)    4.49 ¦    47.37  546.¦
H/M20      598. Stähli Thomas                       76 Bassersdorf                 1:58.39,5     55.14,9  (7800)    5.37 ¦    55.28  596.¦
H/M40      359. Steiger Martin                      63 Bassersdorf                 1:37.15,9     28.03,6  (5047)    4.36 ¦    45.39  401.¦
H/M50       36. Stump Paul                          54 Bassersdorf                 1:30.47,7     14.47,3  (2649)    4.18 ¦    42.11   37.¦
H/M50      455. Thurnheer Andreas                   54 Bassersdorf                 2:07.11,7     51.11,3 (11456)    6.01 ¦    58.18  460.¦
H/M35     1127. Walther Daniele                     67 Bassersdorf                 2:04.21,5     57.24,9  (8001)    5.53 ¦  1:00.00 1194.¦
H/W20      491. Werner Romy                         78 Bassersdorf                 2:16.34,9   1:03.29,1 (12159)    6.28 ¦  1:02.47  480.¦
H/W35      178. Wintsch Esther                      69 Bassersdorf                 1:52.30,0     40.45,4 (13777)    5.19 ¦    54.08  257.¦
H/M30      812. Zeindler Boban                      74 Bassersdorf                 2:05.44,0   1:02.21,5 (12691)    5.57 ¦    56.42  774.¦
H/M30      400. Gerig Olivier                       71 Bätterkinden                1:43.05,3     39.42,8  (7486)    4.53 ¦    47.45  389.¦
H/M40      209. Ryser Ueli                          63 Bätterkinden                1:32.12,6     23.00,3  (2250)    4.22 ¦    43.28  242.¦
NWalk      ---  Stücker Erika                       55 Bätterkinden                1:00.53,8     20.00,6 (20796)    9.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40       65. Werthmüller Silvio                  62 Bätterkinden                1:24.49,8     15.37,5  (1884)    4.01 ¦    39.40   70.¦
M/MC        17. Bänziger Manuela                    93 Bauma                         17.19,0      4.02,6 (22302)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      696. Eisenhut Roy                        74 Bauma                       1:56.01,3     52.38,8 (13298)    5.29 ¦    55.42  734.¦
H/M45      369. Fröhlich Kurt                       58 Bauma                       1:41.50,4     26.31,6  (4188)    4.49 ¦    47.37  395.¦
H/WJ         5. Fröhlich Nicole                     87 Bauma                       1:35.08,5      4.26,9  (4189)    4.30 ¦    45.01    4.¦
H/M20       15. Hartmann Roger                      78 Bauma                       1:17.04,2     13.39,6  (1020)    3.39 ¦    35.03   15.¦
NWalk      ---  Kreienbühl Sandra                   65 Bauma                         55.00,5     14.07,3 (20631)    8.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      121. Schmid Theres                       64 Bauma                         37.51,5     13.55,2 (16344)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schoch Jsabella                     65 Bauma                         53.32,2     12.39,0 (20760)    8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      427. Stillhart Géraldine                 78 Bauma                       2:10.27,3     57.21,5 (10579)    6.10 ¦  1:01.42  453.¦
H/M35     1216. Vollenweider Pit                    70 Bauma                       2:14.16,2   1:07.19,6 (10779)    6.21 ¦    59.05 1175.¦
NWalk      ---  Willi Andrea                        69 Bauma                         55.41,0     14.47,8 (20826)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1118. Ortloff Frank                       64 Beckenried                  2:01.01,6     51.49,3 (10219)    5.44 ¦    56.21 1134.¦
H/M45       77. Truttmann Georg                     56 Beckenried                  1:28.21,8     13.03,0  (1365)    4.11 ¦    40.17   57.¦
H/M20      170. Maurer Jonathan                     81 Beinwil am See              1:34.27,3     31.02,7  (3068)    4.28 ¦    41.46  103.¦
H/M45      312. Schaller Raphaël                    57 Belfaux                     1:39.53,7     24.34,9  (4190)    4.44 ¦    46.02  299.¦
H/W35        3. Renders Marlene                     68 Belgien                     1:12.10,1      0.25,5    (47)    3.25 ¦    33.41    3.¦
K/M20       11. Bucher Andi                         83 Bellach                       24.50,7      5.22,8 (18043)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20       82. Bucher Christine                    81 Bellach                     1:43.24,4     30.18,6  (5138)    4.54 ¦    48.14   82.¦
H/M60       36. Bucher Peter                        45 Bellach                     1:42.25,1     21.00,8  (3641)    4.51 ¦    47.45   41.¦
H/M35      403. Büchler Adrian                      68 Bellikon                    1:38.44,5     31.47,9  (2789)    4.40 ¦    45.55  408.¦
H/M45      492. Dössegger Bruno                     58 Bellikon                    1:46.01,2     30.42,4  (6680)    5.01 ¦    48.52  470.¦
H/M50      134. Borradori Giorgio                   55 Bellinzona                  1:39.05,0     23.04,6  (3122)    4.41 ¦    46.43  161.¦
H/M65       52. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                  2:51.19,3   1:14.59,2 (11533)    8.07 ¦  1:13.39   51.¦
H/M55      132. Maggini Carlo                       47 Bellinzona                  1:50.37,4     30.28,0  (6296)    5.14 ¦    52.53  168.¦
H/W30      439. Sartori Stefania                    75 Bellinzona                  2:20.48,5   1:08.43,4  (8002)    6.40 ¦  1:03.36  405.¦
H/M50      176. Kellenberger Kurt                   55 Bellmund                    1:41.34,9     25.34,5  (4081)    4.48 ¦    46.51  170.¦
H/M50      187. Bögli Kurt                          52 Belp                        1:41.52,1     25.51,7  (3123)    4.49 ¦    47.47  204.¦
H/W45      108. Buscetta Myrta                      60 Belp                        1:53.20,3     25.16,7 (10780)    5.22 ¦    52.08  105.¦
H/W35      182. Heiniger Caterina                   66 Belp                        1:52.35,6     40.51,0 (10781)    5.20 ¦    54.54  285.¦
H/W45      259. Jordi Christine                     59 Belp                        2:09.13,6     41.10,0 (10147)    6.07 ¦    59.57  267.¦
M/JB         9. Laska Benedikt                      91 Belp                          13.33,1      1.38,3 (22438)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      682. Laska Heinz                         60 Belp                        1:53.19,2     38.00,4  (4815)    5.22 ¦    46.30  330.¦
H/W45      208. Nydegger Therese                    56 Belp                        2:03.36,1     35.32,5 (13562)    5.51 ¦    54.58  167.¦
H/M45      699. Zaugg Beat                          59 Belp                        1:54.15,0     38.56,2  (6681)    5.24 ¦    51.56  673.¦
H/W40      103. Zaugg Marlis                        61 Belp                        1:47.32,8     25.47,9  (6682)    5.05 ¦    50.44  124.¦
H/W20      202. Zürcher Andrea                      82 Belp                        1:53.27,0     40.21,2  (9610)    5.22 ¦    52.14  192.¦
K/W20       27. Zürcher Sonja                       80 Belp                          32.59,7      6.56,2 (16125)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      189. Alder Patrick                       82 Benglen                     1:35.50,0     32.25,4  (1284)    4.32 ¦    43.10  134.¦
H/W35      397. Bornand Jilline                     69 Benglen                     2:05.10,9     53.26,3 (11566)    5.55 ¦  1:01.18  494.¦
71           4. Brügger Joachim+Kilian              64 Benglen                        6.28,1      0.59,6 (22708)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      547. Dordevic Daniela                    79 Benglen                     2:29.26,7   1:16.20,9 (12713)    7.04 ¦  1:07.51  540.¦
H/W45      234. Fernandez-Bättig Jolanda            58 Benglen                     2:06.00,0     37.56,4  (9257)    5.58 ¦    57.49  227.¦
H/M65       14. Fernandez Manuel                    39 Benglen                     1:48.32,4     12.12,3 (10164)    5.08 ¦    47.47   10.¦
K/M30       40. Fleisch Marcel                      68 Benglen                       31.50,5      9.57,2 (18132)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1237. Fuchs Frederik                      70 Benglen                     2:19.58,8   1:13.02,2 (11567)    6.38 ¦  1:01.14 1212.¦
M/ME        19. Herrmann Livia                      96 Benglen                        4.40,1      0.45,5 (21236)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M40       88. Herrmann Stephan                    63 Benglen                       34.37,6     11.17,6 (19083)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      175. Hochstrasser Max                    47 Benglen                     1:54.48,7     34.39,3  (8003)    5.26 ¦    52.54  171.¦
H/M35      558. Huber Jürg                          67 Benglen                     1:43.05,7     36.09,1  (7163)    4.53 ¦    48.44  626.¦
H/W35       82. Keller Corina                       67 Benglen                     1:44.45,7     33.01,1  (6363)    4.57 ¦    47.46   63.¦
H/W35       70. Labruzzo Doris                      68 Benglen                     1:43.49,1     32.04,5  (5430)    4.55 ¦    47.55   65.¦
H/M35      168. Lampart Remo                        66 Benglen                     1:29.15,9     22.19,3  (1489)    4.13 ¦    41.12  154.¦
H/M40      899. Leuzinger Daniel                    63 Benglen                     1:52.23,5     43.11,2 (13484)    5.19 ¦    53.30  990.¦
H/M55      183. Rhonheimer Daniel                   48 Benglen                     1:56.11,4     36.02,0  (3082)    5.30 ¦    55.21  216.¦
NWalk      ---  Schwarzenbach Daniel                62 Benglen                       55.47,3     14.54,1 (20769)    8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      587. Tisli Ata                           69 Benglen                     1:43.55,5     36.58,9  (4191)    4.55 ¦    48.38  610.¦
K/M50       57. Zwicker Peter                       55 Benglen                       52.39,2     28.02,9 (19211)    8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Hässig Josy                         45 Benken SG                     59.28,3     18.35,1 (20564)    9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      231. Holenstein Karin                    81 Benken SG                   1:55.24,8     42.19,0  (9803)    5.28 ¦    55.14  271.¦
NWalk      ---  Stratmann Maria                     51 Benken SG                     59.26,6     18.33,4 (20794)    9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35       82. Winteler Stefan                     66 Benken SG                   1:24.52,6     17.56,0  (1552)    4.01 ¦    39.36   87.¦
H/M40      120. Senn Paul                           64 Bennwil                     1:28.32,4     19.20,1  (3717)    4.11 ¦    42.15  177.¦
H/M20      468. Rüttimann Erhard                    76 Benzenschwil                1:49.30,5     46.05,9  (3869)    5.11 ¦    48.39  376.¦
H/M20      274. Soppelsa Raffael                    79 Berg                        1:39.53,9     36.29,3  (4192)    4.44 ¦    45.51  243.¦
Walk       ---  Witzg Ruth                          40 Berg                          59.50,9     19.16,6 (20183)    9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      556. Witzig Beatrice                     67 Berg                        2:21.48,2   1:10.03,6 (11568)    6.43 ¦  1:01.20  496.¦
H/W20      177. Brändli Salome                      83 Berg TG                     1:51.16,1     38.10,3  (5483)    5.16 ¦    51.36  172.¦
H/M30       23. Deucher André                       71 Berg TG                     1:19.37,9     16.15,4  (1116)    3.46 ¦    36.23   16.¦
H/M45       94. Eichhammer Günther                  60 Berg TG                     1:29.47,9     14.29,1  (1878)    4.15 ¦    41.33   96.¦
H/W40       64. Goetsch Helen                       61 Berg TG                     1:43.07,7     21.22,8  (5109)    4.53 ¦    47.35   57.¦
H/W30      224. Treagust Jane                       75 Berg TG                     1:58.52,5     46.47,4 (12030)    5.38 ¦    56.51  259.¦
H/M45      710. Reid George                         57 Berg\Thurgau                1:54.45,4     39.26,6  (8004)    5.26 ¦    52.40  711.¦
H/M35      722. Corca Halil                         67 Bergdietikon                1:48.01,9     41.05,3  (7405)    5.07 ¦    49.55  723.¦
H/W40      452. Corca Monika                        61 Bergdietikon                2:13.01,9     51.17,0 (12160)    6.18 ¦    59.52  423.¦
K/W20       84. Lingg Sarah                         83 Bergdietikon                  37.32,5     11.29,0 (17227)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      683. Maier Patrik                        81 Bergdietikon                2:16.59,2   1:13.34,6  (6410)    6.29 ¦  1:06.44  696.¦
NWalk      ---  Marty Gabriela                      65 Bergdietikon                  46.39,3      5.46,1 (20877)    7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      237. Schefer Karin                       76 Bergdietikon                1:55.33,1     42.27,3 (10220)    5.28 ¦    54.59  259.¦
K/WJ         7. Schürmann Iris                      86 Bergdietikon                  31.20,5      5.04,2 (16073)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/WJA       15. Schürmann Miriam                    88 Bergdietikon                  31.26,4      7.10,8 (16077)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      164. Addelio Michele                     73 Berikon                     1:32.19,9     28.57,4  (3124)    4.22 ¦    43.36  192.¦
K/W20       60. Aufdermauer Claudia                 84 Berikon                       36.06,9     10.03,4 (17011)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M40       34. Bauert Beat                         61 Berikon                       29.35,6      6.15,6 (18072)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      815. Feer Guido                          67 Berikon                     1:50.28,8     43.32,2  (7368)    5.14 ¦    50.51  776.¦
H/W40      550. Kissling Daniela                    64 Berikon                     2:40.31,4   1:18.46,5 (12073)    7.36 ¦  1:12.07  550.¦
H/M45      212. Kissling Ewald                      57 Berikon                     1:35.39,0     20.20,2  (2703)    4.31 ¦    44.41  229.¦
H/W35      240. Lillerust Elin                      69 Berikon                     1:55.12,6     43.28,0 (10782)    5.27 ¦    55.02  289.¦
H/M35     1137. Nestler Daniel                      66 Berikon                     2:05.00,9     58.04,3 (10221)    5.55 ¦  1:01.51 1220.¦
H/M35      968. Oetiker Stephan                     70 Berikon                     1:55.17,8     48.21,2 (10783)    5.27 ¦    55.02 1039.¦
M/JF        16. Rhiner Colin                        99 Berikon                        5.02,3      0.50,2 (22100)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
72          27. Rhiner Lance+Lance                  00 Berikon                        6.07,3      1.25,5 (22967)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE        59. Rhiner Lenny                        96 Berikon                        4.46,3      0.57,1 (21915)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55        8. Schuler Franz                       46 Berikon                     1:28.32,8      8.23,4  (2108)    4.11 ¦    40.35    4.¦
H/W35      139. Schweizer Gabi                      68 Berikon                     1:49.52,8     38.08,2 (13662)    5.12 ¦    49.45  103.¦
H/M35      775. Schweizer Sacha                     69 Berikon                     1:49.24,4     42.27,8 (13663)    5.11 ¦    49.37  698.¦
H/M30      302. Stalder Heinz                       72 Berikon                     1:39.28,0     36.05,5  (4193)    4.42 ¦    45.25  262.¦
M/MC        40. Stalder Natascha                    93 Berikon                       19.40,4      6.24,0 (22339)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        97. Stalder Vanessa                     96 Berikon                        5.26,4      1.31,8 (21305)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30       89. Zanini Ivonne                       70 Berikon                       36.53,2     13.44,0 (17411)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40       63. Zimmermann Judith                   64 Berikon                       35.32,6     11.36,3 (16157)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/WJA        3. Schlatter Sandra                    88 Beringen                      26.37,5      2.21,9 (16414)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20       16. Schwegler Ursula                    81 Beringen                      31.01,1      4.57,6 (16105)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      150. Walter Vesna                        65 Beringen                      38.54,9     14.58,6 (17386)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      427. Adam Andrea                         73 Bern                        2:18.54,8   1:06.49,7 (12714)    6.35 ¦  1:03.45  408.¦
H/M40      767. Adam Stefan                         61 Bern                        1:48.20,3     39.08,0  (6683)    5.08 ¦    51.42  871.¦
H/M35      499. Aeberhard Markus                    69 Bern                        1:41.46,7     34.50,1  (5484)    4.49 ¦    48.34  599.¦
H/M45      116. Aebischer Beat                      60 Bern                        1:31.18,9     16.00,1  (3125)    4.19 ¦    42.23  125.¦
H/W40       27. Aepli Marie-France                  62 Bern                        1:37.33,5     15.48,6  (2779)    4.37 ¦    44.54   24.¦
H/W30       84. Aeschlimann Gabi                    74 Bern                        1:47.57,6     35.52,5  (3126)    5.06 ¦    50.30   90.¦
H/M30      377. Amacher Tom                         75 Bern                        1:42.15,5     38.53,0  (4194)    4.50 ¦    48.20  420.¦
H/W35      105. Arnold Doris                        66 Bern                        1:47.25,5     35.40,9  (5485)    5.05 ¦    50.09  111.¦
H/M30       63. Auchter Dirk                        71 Bern                        1:24.36,6     21.14,1  (1607)    4.00 ¦    40.25   89.¦
H/M40       12. Basler Peter                        65 Bern                        1:18.26,1      9.13,8  (1069)    3.43 ¦    36.59   19.¦
H/W30      239. Beck Regula                         71 Bern                        2:00.07,8     48.02,7  (9611)    5.41 ¦    53.52  170.¦
H/M20      226. Berweger Sebastian G.               79 Bern                        1:37.26,1     34.01,5  (2338)    4.37 ¦    47.22  314.¦
H/W20      411. Beyeler Sarah                       78 Bern                        2:08.51,7     55.45,9 (10650)    6.06 ¦  1:00.55  440.¦
H/M30      339. Bigler Hanspeter                    71 Bern                        1:40.50,2     37.27,7  (2103)    4.46 ¦    47.22  363.¦
H/M30       66. Boesiger Martin                     72 Bern                        1:24.44,5     21.22,0  (9570)    4.00 ¦    39.25   66.¦
H/M35      ---  Böhlen René                         69 Bern                          41.56,2        km10  (2035)    ---- ¦    41.56  181.¦
H/M30      635. Boss Christian                      75 Bern                        1:53.01,7     49.39,2  (8006)    5.21 ¦    54.38  699.¦
H/M20      228. Brechbühl Roger                     77 Bern                        1:37.34,6     34.10,0  (4195)    4.37 ¦    46.20  265.¦
H/W30      348. Bregy Mirjam                        75 Bern                        2:08.53,2     56.48,1 (12161)    6.06 ¦  1:00.40  358.¦
H/W20      396. Bregy Monika                        79 Bern                        2:07.42,2     54.36,4 (12162)    6.03 ¦  1:00.41  431.¦
H/M50      113. Broch Nicolai Bruno                 53 Bern                        1:37.44,1     21.43,7  (2160)    4.37 ¦    44.55  101.¦
K/W30       86. Buchenhorner Franziska              72 Bern                          36.51,9     13.42,7 (17053)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      401. Burgherr Vinzenz                    72 Bern                        1:43.06,1     39.43,6  (5108)    4.53 ¦    48.56  463.¦
H/M30       12. Castegnaro Marco                    72 Bern                        1:16.34,3     13.11,8  (1086)    3.37 ¦    35.02    5.¦
H/M35      728. Cattaneo Pietro                     68 Bern                        1:48.13,1     41.16,5  (6452)    5.07 ¦    48.35  604.¦
H/M30      325. Clerc Alain Didier                  72 Bern                        1:40.05,1     36.42,6  (3127)    4.44 ¦    46.27  315.¦
H/W35      506. Däniker Kathrin                     70 Bern                        2:12.44,4   1:00.59,8  (8007)    6.17 ¦  1:02.58  526.¦
H/M45      233. Dietrich Martin                     59 Bern                        1:36.42,6     21.23,8  (3128)    4.35 ¦    44.34  224.¦
K/W20      ---  Dummermuth Isabelle                 78 Bern                            -----   gestartet (16092)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M30       61. Engriser Andreas                    70 Bern                          34.09,3     12.16,0 (19048)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      348. Fahrni Michael                      63 Bern                        1:36.53,1     27.40,8  (3659)    4.35 ¦    45.29  379.¦
H/M30      210. Falk Marcel                         74 Bern                        1:35.10,2     31.47,7  (4196)    4.30 ¦    45.14  253.¦
NWalk      ---  Feller Roland                       66 Bern                          57.30,8     16.37,6 (20502)    9.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      312. Fichter Michael                     77 Bern                        1:41.56,4     38.31,8  (3762)    4.49 ¦    47.40  327.¦
H/W45      145. Fischer Maria-Luisa                 56 Bern                        1:56.47,3     28.43,7  (8008)    5.32 ¦    54.14  147.¦
H/M55      246. Flükiger Erich                      47 Bern                        2:07.06,2     46.56,8  (6419)    6.01 ¦    55.04  208.¦
H/W45      309. Frey Beatrice                       59 Bern                        2:21.59,5     53.55,9 (12164)    6.43 ¦  1:07.00  322.¦
H/M60       44. Fridli Werner                       44 Bern                        1:43.35,7     22.11,4 (10120)    4.54 ¦    49.06   59.¦
H/W20      383. Froelicher Nicole                   79 Bern                        2:06.33,2     53.27,4 (10223)    5.59 ¦    59.24  396.¦
H/M30      267. Gabler Beat                         73 Bern                        1:37.49,2     34.26,7  (3129)    4.38 ¦    45.22  260.¦
K/W20       41. George Michèle                      78 Bern                          34.03,5      8.00,0 (17108)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      530. Gerber Ursula                       66 Bern                        2:16.11,3   1:04.26,7 (11377)    6.27 ¦  1:01.20  495.¦
K/W40      190. Grolimund Esther                    59 Bern                          48.55,8     24.59,5 (17119)    7.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      911. Grunder Urs                         66 Bern                        1:53.23,0     46.26,4  (8009)    5.22 ¦    52.15  881.¦
H/W65        9. Gurtner Pina                        25 Bern                        2:25.12,1     27.39,5 (10667)    6.52 ¦  1:05.26    9.¦
H/M40      277. Guyer Lorenz                        62 Bern                        1:34.48,6     25.36,3  (4197)    4.29 ¦    44.38  320.¦
H/M20      235. Herzog Mathias                      79 Bern                        1:37.49,4     34.24,8  (4198)    4.38 ¦    46.20  264.¦
H/M35      777. Hess Martin                         68 Bern                        1:49.27,1     42.30,5  (5486)    5.11 ¦    51.32  837.¦
H/M45      428. Hirschi Beat                        57 Bern                        1:43.32,7     28.13,9  (6305)    4.54 ¦    47.21  381.¦
M/JE        36. Hirschi Tim                         97 Bern                           4.34,4      0.45,2 (21841)    3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      197. Hofmann Sandra                      77 Bern                        1:52.58,5     39.52,7  (8010)    5.21 ¦    54.35  248.¦
H/M55      206. Hugi Franz                          49 Bern                        1:59.22,0     39.12,6  (6303)    5.39 ¦    55.48  221.¦
H/W20       54. Jenzer Regina                       80 Bern                        1:40.19,0     27.13,2  (3130)    4.45 ¦    46.52   59.¦
H/W35      237. Käser Schmid Sibylle                67 Bern                        1:55.07,5     43.22,9  (9612)    5.27 ¦    53.57  247.¦
H/M30      387. Kirchmeier Jakob                    71 Bern                        1:42.36,5     39.14,0  (4200)    4.51 ¦    46.09  301.¦
H/M30      663. Knecht Lorenz                       72 Bern                        1:54.26,5     51.04,0 (12165)    5.25 ¦    57.17  792.¦
K/W20      139. Kocher Anna                         79 Bern                          45.13,8     19.10,3 (17189)    7.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30       48. Kolb Roger                          72 Bern                        1:22.25,7     19.03,2  (1197)    3.54 ¦    38.46   54.¦
H/W55       52. Krähenbühl Georgette                49 Bern                        2:09.48,5     42.11,4 (10623)    6.09 ¦    58.31   47.¦
H/M55      168. Krähenbühl Peter                    47 Bern                        1:53.53,9     33.44,5 (10058)    5.23 ¦    52.35  165.¦
H/M50      356. Kuhlemeier Cris                     55 Bern                        1:54.45,6     38.45,2 (10224)    5.26 ¦    53.28  373.¦
H/W40      446. Langguth Brigitte                   64 Bern                        2:12.15,0     50.30,1 (11765)    6.16 ¦  1:01.57  468.¦
K/W30      172. Lanz Doris                          74 Bern                          41.47,3     18.38,1 (17211)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      692. Lewis Chris                         61 Bern                        1:46.08,9     36.56,6 (13485)    5.01 ¦    49.33  724.¦
H/W40      241. Lewis Riitta                        62 Bern                        1:56.36,7     34.51,8  (7256)    5.31 ¦    55.45  294.¦
H/M45      704. Liechti Theodor                     57 Bern                        1:54.27,5     39.08,7  (4201)    5.25 ¦    50.45  600.¦
H/W40      509. Loeffel Yolanda                     62 Bern                        2:21.51,0   1:00.06,1 (12066)    6.43 ¦  1:04.21  501.¦
H/M40      708. Luder Andreas                       65 Bern                        1:46.38,5     37.26,2  (4202)    5.03 ¦    48.22  620.¦
H/M35      497. Luder Gere                          68 Bern                        1:41.40,2     34.43,6  (2850)    4.49 ¦    47.09  489.¦
H/M35      839. Mayer Wolfgang                      66 Bern                        1:51.06,2     44.09,6  (8011)    5.15 ¦    54.33 1025.¦
H/W30      267. Meier Andrea                        74 Bern                        2:02.36,1     50.31,0 (10225)    5.48 ¦    58.28  305.¦
H/M30        6. Meinzer Stefan                      71 Bern                        1:14.58,1     11.35,6  (1057)    3.33 ¦    35.32   11.¦
H/W30       61. Müller Beatrice                     75 Bern                        1:44.33,8     32.28,7  (2339)    4.57 ¦    47.04   35.¦
H/W30      105. Müller Jenny                        73 Bern                        1:49.22,7     37.17,6  (7811)    5.11 ¦    50.35   92.¦
H/M40      286. Müller Peter Urs                    65 Bern                        1:35.10,5     25.58,2  (2340)    4.30 ¦    44.47  328.¦
H/W20      445. Noti Martina                        80 Bern                        2:11.58,7     58.52,9  (8012)    6.15 ¦  1:00.53  439.¦
H/W20      538. Odermatt Anja                       79 Bern                        2:26.13,7   1:13.07,9 (11569)    6.55 ¦  1:04.16  504.¦
H/M60      163. Oertli Hans Peter                   42 Bern                        2:19.08,1     57.43,8 (10596)    6.35 ¦  1:01.27  160.¦
H/M30      545. Oesch Matthias                      72 Bern                        1:48.58,5     45.36,0  (5487)    5.09 ¦    53.12  643.¦
H/M40      342. Parrino Riccardo                    65 Bern                        1:36.48,2     27.35,9  (5488)    4.35 ¦    45.23  368.¦
H/W35      234. Patzold Barbara                     66 Bern                        1:55.04,4     43.19,8  (9380)    5.27 ¦    53.52  242.¦
K/W20       58. Petrig Anna                         77 Bern                          35.53,2      9.49,7 (16120)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      361. Polzer Karsten                      73 Bern                        1:41.38,5     38.16,0  (4203)    4.49 ¦    47.40  379.¦
H/M40      345. Pretterhofer Günter                 63 Bern                        1:36.51,8     27.39,5 (13591)    4.35 ¦    44.13  296.¦
H/W45      105. Reich Brigitte                      60 Bern                        1:53.01,5     24.57,9  (5489)    5.21 ¦    53.44  134.¦
H/W20      349. Reichle Katharina                   78 Bern                        2:03.38,4     50.32,6  (1285)    5.51 ¦    58.02  355.¦
K/W20       92. Reid Lorna                          78 Bern                          38.29,8     12.26,3 (16362)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1195. Rieder André                        69 Bern                        2:10.46,5   1:03.49,9 (10784)    6.11 ¦  1:00.57 1209.¦
H/M45      207. Riggenbach Markus                   59 Bern                        1:35.31,5     20.12,7  (2341)    4.31 ¦    43.46  178.¦
H/W50       36. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                        1:52.12,0     14.23,1  (7443)    5.19 ¦    51.30   31.¦
H/M20      236. Rogenmoser Roman                    79 Bern                        1:37.50,6     34.26,0  (5011)    4.38 ¦    46.09  255.¦
H/W30       56. Rossi Laura                         75 Bern                        1:44.09,4     32.04,3  (6686)    4.56 ¦    48.39   59.¦
H/W35      200. Scherrer Annette                    70 Bern                        1:53.38,0     41.53,4  (9613)    5.23 ¦    54.23  267.¦
K/W30      127. Schneuwly Suzanne                   66 Bern                          38.47,1     15.37,9 (17330)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      315. Seeger Sandra                       71 Bern                        2:05.39,1     53.34,0 (12166)    5.57 ¦    59.07  326.¦
H/M20      638. Seeger Thomas                       77 Bern                        2:05.39,0   1:02.14,4 (12167)    5.57 ¦    59.06  660.¦
H/M60      142. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                        2:06.10,8     44.46,5 (10607)    5.58 ¦    58.08  144.¦
H/W30      444. Sicher Petra                        75 Bern                        2:23.00,2   1:10.55,1 (11570)    6.46 ¦  1:04.32  424.¦
H/M35      687. Sperling Ulrich                     68 Bern                        1:47.08,8     40.12,2  (5490)    5.04 ¦    50.13  740.¦
H/M30      691. Stannard Allan                      74 Bern                        1:55.37,3     52.14,8  (6553)    5.28 ¦    54.41  701.¦
H/M55       32. Steiger Peter                       46 Bern                        1:36.18,2     16.08,8  (2835)    4.33 ¦    45.23   40.¦
H/W30      476. Stoklas Cornelia                    74 Bern                        2:31.38,8   1:19.33,7 (12168)    7.11 ¦  1:08.14  460.¦
K/W30       85. Stoll Gisela                        75 Bern                          36.38,2     13.29,0 (17361)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      124. Strozzi Susi                        66 Bern                        1:48.54,1     37.09,5  (9745)    5.09 ¦    50.46  125.¦
H/M45      606. Strüby Jacques                      56 Bern                        1:49.53,2     34.34,4  (5200)    5.12 ¦    50.27  581.¦
H/M35      773. Stucki Markus                       68 Bern                        1:49.23,1     42.26,5  (4204)    5.11 ¦    51.12  806.¦
H/M30      393. Tanner Pascal                       71 Bern                        1:43.01,6     39.39,1  (4205)    4.52 ¦    48.55  462.¦
H/M55      268. Tavernini Pierre                    50 Bern                        2:13.29,8     53.20,4  (9615)    6.19 ¦    59.39  265.¦
H/W20      487. Tchuente Priska                     76 Bern                        2:15.33,3   1:02.27,5 (10786)    6.25 ¦  1:01.48  456.¦
H/M35      880. Triantafillou Christos              68 Bern                        1:52.20,6     45.24,0  (9804)    5.19 ¦    50.53  777.¦
H/M30      291. Urwyler Niklaus                     72 Bern                        1:39.05,4     35.42,9  (4206)    4.41 ¦    45.30  264.¦
H/W20      353. Valli Elena                         80 Bern                        2:03.56,9     50.51,1 (13734)    5.52 ¦  1:00.40  430.¦
H/W40      483. Visintin Simone                     63 Bern                        2:17.32,7     55.47,8 (10226)    6.31 ¦  1:01.40  464.¦
H/M30      492. Vitus Zoltan                        71 Bern                        1:46.35,5     43.13,0  (7487)    5.03 ¦    48.49  457.¦
H/M35      742. Vogt Daniel                         70 Bern                        1:48.36,9     41.40,3  (9555)    5.08 ¦    52.00  867.¦
H/W30      285. von Grünigen Renate                 73 Bern                        2:03.34,8     51.29,7 (12716)    5.51 ¦  1:00.27  354.¦
H/W20      261. Vuillerat Valérie                   77 Bern                        1:57.28,8     44.23,0  (9616)    5.34 ¦    55.02  262.¦
H/M45      681. Wittwer Roland                      58 Bern                        1:53.16,3     37.57,5  (9524)    5.22 ¦    53.43  751.¦
H/M45      906. Wulf Heinz                          59 Bern                        2:17.39,6   1:02.20,8 (12876)    6.31 ¦  1:03.34  916.¦
H/M30      229. Wyss Jürg                           73 Bern                        1:36.15,1     32.52,6  (5491)    4.33 ¦    45.46  275.¦
H/M30      607. Wysser Thomas                       72 Bern                        1:51.58,9     48.36,4  (6688)    5.18 ¦    55.46  739.¦
H/W30      367. Zahnd Stephanie                     71 Bern                        2:11.31,6     59.26,5  (9466)    6.14 ¦    58.53  323.¦
H/M30      382. Zimmerli Daniel                     73 Bern                        1:42.25,6     39.03,1  (4207)    4.51 ¦    47.23  364.¦
K/W20       70. Zumbrunnen Ruth                     76 Bern                          36.37,5     10.34,0 (16322)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      402. Bazzocco Adriano                    67 Berna                       1:38.40,2     31.43,6  (2343)    4.40 ¦    46.51  471.¦
H/W35      519. Hengartner Karin                    67 Bernhardzell                2:15.15,1   1:03.30,5 (10713)    6.24 ¦  1:04.08  548.¦
M/JC        14. Hengartner Kevin                    93 Bernhardzell                  14.24,7      1.54,0 (22531)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE        22. Hengartner Rico                     96 Bernhardzell                   4.24,8      0.35,6 (21840)    3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40       96. Hengartner Urs                      64 Bernhardzell                1:27.39,2     18.26,9  (1451)    4.09 ¦    41.10  124.¦
NWalk      ---  Hug Silvia                          54 Bernhardzell                  58.50,2     17.57,0 (20588)    9.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      451. Krapf August                        63 Bernhardzell                1:40.06,6     30.54,3  (3131)    4.44 ¦    46.21  453.¦
M/JD        25. Signer Dario                        95 Bernhardzell                   4.09,2      0.36,3 (21703)    3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      111. Signer Elvira                       64 Bernhardzell                1:47.59,5     26.14,6  (6316)    5.07 ¦    50.20  114.¦
M/JE        80. Signer Robin                        97 Bernhardzell                   5.04,6      1.15,4 (21891)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      237. Jäger Elisabeth                     62 Beromünster                 1:56.22,9     34.38,0 (12171)    5.30 ¦    55.08  277.¦
H/M40     1162. Jäger Martin                        62 Beromünster                 2:03.52,4     54.40,1 (12172)    5.52 ¦    57.26 1165.¦
H/M30       26. Willimann Markus                    71 Beromünster                 1:19.46,6     16.24,1  (1493)    3.46 ¦    37.03   21.¦
H/M40      737. Wüest Erich                         64 Beromünster                 1:47.30,2     38.17,9  (5807)    5.05 ¦    50.25  782.¦
H/W40      309. Zihlmann Helen                      63 Beromünster                 2:00.58,3     39.13,4 (13790)    5.43 ¦    57.50  375.¦
H/M30      893. Rothenberger Patrick                73 Berschis                    2:24.41,7   1:21.19,2 (12699)    6.51 ¦  1:07.44  896.¦
K/M50       23. Diener Peter                        53 Bertschikon                   31.03,3      6.27,0 (18060)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      348. Holtkamp Brigitte                   69 Bertschikon                 2:02.02,5     50.17,9 (13408)    5.47 ¦    57.04  363.¦
H/M45      546. Hönsch Ralf                         56 Bertschikon                 1:47.51,8     32.33,0  (2300)    5.06 ¦    49.30  518.¦
H/M30      457. Iannilli Salvatore                  75 Bertschikon                 1:44.55,0     41.32,5  (5492)    4.58 ¦    48.45  449.¦
K/W50        2. Kohler Doris                        53 Bertschikon                   27.21,2      0.17,1 (16012)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M40       89. Kronberger Günther                  60 Bertschikon                   34.50,2     11.30,2  (8014)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      123. Meier Doris                         59 Bertschikon                 1:54.33,5     26.29,9  (6519)    5.25 ¦    53.00  122.¦
H/M50      173. Meier Stefan                        52 Bertschikon                 1:41.25,5     25.25,1  (2824)    4.48 ¦    47.40  201.¦
M/MF        26. Reinhart Laura-Moana                99 Bertschikon                    5.43,8      0.53,0 (21440)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      378. Schürch Andrea                      82 Bertschikon                 2:06.18,3     53.12,5  (8015)    5.59 ¦    58.18  366.¦
H/M40      532. Thalmann Hans-Peter                 63 Bertschikon                 1:41.59,3     32.47,0  (5191)    4.50 ¦    48.55  672.¦
H/W35      449. Scheurer Madeleine                  68 Besenbüren                  2:07.52,7     56.08,1 (10184)    6.03 ¦  1:01.11  490.¦
K/W30       33. Salvisberg Tabea                    75 Bettenhausen                  33.06,6      9.57,4 (16363)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      136. Wüthrich Gisela                     71 Bettenhausen                1:51.57,7     39.52,6  (9549)    5.18 ¦    51.33  116.¦
H/W30      214. Allemann Maja                       72 Bettlach                    1:58.26,3     46.21,2  (8016)    5.36 ¦    54.21  185.¦
K/M30       27. Cattin Daniel                       70 Bettlach                      29.19,2      7.25,9 (18126)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      232. Probst Linda                        70 Bettlach                    1:55.01,3     43.16,7  (8017)    5.27 ¦    54.01  250.¦
H/W30      125. Wallier Tanja                       74 Bettlach                    1:51.17,8     39.12,7  (6689)    5.16 ¦    55.30  213.¦
H/M50       50. Ammann Hansruedi                    52 Bettwiesen                  1:32.41,8     16.41,4  (2088)    4.23 ¦    43.11   57.¦
H/M20      673. Bornèque Dominique                  76 Biberist                    2:12.20,0   1:08.55,4  (8018)    6.16 ¦    53.35  555.¦
H/M55       63. Felber Ernst                        46 Biberist                    1:41.42,5     21.33,1  (3066)    4.49 ¦    47.13   63.¦
H/W55      ---  Felber Ursula                       50 Biberist                        -----   gestartet  (5040)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M50       18. Fuchs Roland                        51 Biberist                      30.00,4      5.24,1 (18214)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20       13. Konkol Wanda                        76 Biberist                    1:31.35,7     18.29,9  (1609)    4.20 ¦    42.02   14.¦
H/M45      368. Marti Bernhard                      59 Biberist                    1:41.50,0     26.31,2  (2180)    4.49 ¦    48.13  431.¦
K/W30      170. End Jacqueline                      74 Bichelsee                     41.40,1     18.30,9 (17089)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      569. Huber Roger                         67 Bichelsee                   1:43.31,1     36.34,5  (6690)    4.54 ¦    49.39  702.¦
K/W30       55. Lautenschlager Susanna              68 Bichelsee                     35.23,1     12.13,9 (17214)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      439. Widmer Patrick                      73 Bichelsee                   1:44.06,6     40.44,1  (8820)    4.56 ¦    49.22  494.¦
H/M50      155. Canonica Gianni                     55 Bidogno                     1:40.31,9     24.31,5  (1610)    4.45 ¦    46.07  139.¦
H/W20      495. Bigler Sara                         79 Biel                        2:17.57,0   1:04.51,2 (10787)    6.32 ¦  1:00.36  428.¦
H/W30      351. Engels Isabel                       75 Biel                        2:09.00,9     56.55,8 (12173)    6.06 ¦  1:01.35  376.¦
H/M35      909. Hämmerli Andreas                    70 Biel                        1:53.22,5     46.25,9  (8019)    5.22 ¦    50.48  772.¦
K/W30       54. Moser Katherina                     67 Biel                          35.18,1     12.08,9 (16314)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1155. Stojkovic Radovan                   62 Biel                        2:03.11,6     53.59,3  (8020)    5.50 ¦    55.02 1081.¦
K/W30       22. Weitnauer Esther                    71 Biel                          31.51,5      8.42,3 (16071)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      191. Zeyen Barbara                       62 Biel                        1:53.48,3     32.03,4  (6691)    5.23 ¦    52.39  193.¦
H/M45      627. Galey Roger                         56 Biel -Benken                1:50.47,7     35.28,9  (4208)    5.15 ¦    47.07  366.¦
H/M45      161. Degen Lukas                         59 Biel-Benken                 1:33.27,8     18.09,0  (3132)    4.25 ¦    44.19  206.¦
H/M45      678. Hunziker Alessandro                 58 Biel-Benken                 1:53.10,3     37.51,5  (6614)    5.21 ¦    53.28  738.¦
H/W40      493. Dietschi Susan                      65 Biel-Benken BL              2:19.29,0     57.44,1  (8021)    6.36 ¦  1:05.32  515.¦
H/M50      419. Muff Marcel                         53 Biel-Benken BL              2:01.26,4     45.26,0 (10047)    5.45 ¦    55.44  420.¦
H/M35      246. Hirschi Daniel                      66 Biel/Bienne                 1:33.17,4     26.20,8  (2344)    4.25 ¦    42.55  222.¦
H/M50      327. Maurer Juergen                      53 Biel/Bienne                 1:52.31,5     36.31,1  (9252)    5.19 ¦    51.09  311.¦
H/W20       47. Oswald Elisabeth                    80 Biel/Bienne                 1:39.02,7     25.56,9  (2345)    4.41 ¦    44.44   31.¦
H/M35      539. Bencheikh Mamoun                    66 Bienne                      1:42.43,5     35.46,9  (8022)    4.52 ¦    49.52  719.¦
H/W50       94. Neuwirth Beatrice                   55 Biezwil                     2:08.28,2     30.39,3 (10788)    6.05 ¦    58.27   90.¦
H/W20      280. Röthlisberger Monika                76 Bigenthal                   1:58.35,0     45.29,2 (10789)    5.37 ¦    54.40  253.¦
H/M40      258. Pera Michele                        62 Bignasco                    1:34.14,0     25.01,7  (3031)    4.27 ¦    42.48  203.¦
H/M45      808. Paniz Flavio                        60 Bilten                      2:00.05,3     44.46,5  (6692)    5.41 ¦    52.09  681.¦
H/M40      354. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   1:37.09,2     27.56,9  (2550)    4.36 ¦    45.26  372.¦
H/M50      333. Bader Raymond                       54 Binningen                   1:53.05,3     37.04,9 (10790)    5.21 ¦    52.10  338.¦
H/M55      211. Brodmann Augustin                   49 Binningen                   2:00.00,1     39.50,7 (11749)    5.41 ¦    56.15  225.¦
Walk       ---  Fleischlin Margrith                 45 Binningen                     57.08,5     16.34,2 (20061)    9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      102. Le Marié Denise                     73 Binningen                     37.19,7     14.10,5 (16214)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Speck-Heimberg Barbara              74 Binningen                     50.07,4      9.14,2 (20780)    8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35       43. Speck Philip                        70 Binningen                   1:21.39,6     14.43,0  (1452)    3.52 ¦    38.18   47.¦
K/W30      185. Assmann Silvia                      69 Binz                          43.07,9     19.58,7 (17010)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55       60. Bänziger Hansruedi                  49 Binz                        1:41.24,2     21.14,8  (3600)    4.48 ¦    47.23   65.¦
H/M30      217. Berchtold Dominik                   75 Binz                        1:35.46,4     32.23,9  (3712)    4.32 ¦    44.18  218.¦
H/W30       71. Berchtold Monika                    71 Binz                        1:45.41,5     33.36,4  (9433)    5.00 ¦    48.42   60.¦
H/M30      161. Bollhaldder Kenneth                 72 Binz                        1:32.14,2     28.51,7  (2346)    4.22 ¦    41.56  141.¦
H/M45       81. Degen Felix                         58 Binz                        1:28.35,4     13.16,6  (1453)    4.11 ¦    40.46   74.¦
H/W30        8. Fok Rowena                          73 Binz                        1:30.55,2     18.50,1  (2251)    4.18 ¦    41.12    6.¦
NWalk      ---  Gyr Beatrix                         56 Binz                        1:00.34,8     19.41,6 (20547)    9.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
72         120. Helbling Johannes+Artémise Mazet    67 Binz                           8.18,0      3.36,2 (22859)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      955. Helbling Johannes                   67 Binz                        1:54.49,8     47.53,2  (4209)    5.26 ¦    53.45  971.¦
H/M30      313. Hengstler Markus                    72 Binz                        1:39.43,6     36.21,1  (5494)    4.43 ¦    47.10  351.¦
H/M40      879. Imwinkelried Peter                  65 Binz                        1:51.44,4     42.32,1 (10227)    5.17 ¦    52.24  914.¦
H/W40      496. Izard Nuria                         65 Binz                        2:19.43,1     57.58,2 (12174)    6.37 ¦  1:06.22  521.¦
72          24. Kratzer Romina+Romina               99 Binz                           6.06,1      1.24,3 (22888)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        81. Kratzer Seraina                     96 Binz                           5.17,9      1.23,3 (21259)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M60      160. Luginbuehl Peter                    44 Binz                        2:15.35,0     54.10,7 (12688)    6.25 ¦  1:03.52  166.¦
M/ME        71. Mürner Joëlle                       96 Binz                           5.10,4      1.15,8 (21277)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        66. Mürner Léonie                       97 Binz                           5.09,0      1.14,4 (21278)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      620. Mürner René                         58 Binz                        1:50.26,4     35.07,6  (6347)    5.14 ¦    50.55  609.¦
H/W45      314. Nabulon Janine                      60 Binz                        2:23.57,8     55.54,2 (12175)    6.49 ¦  1:03.42  305.¦
H/W35       28. Ramsauer Rahel                      66 Binz                        1:37.16,9     25.32,3 (12015)    4.36 ¦    45.27   29.¦
H/W40       49. Spring Karin                        62 Binz                        1:41.53,6     20.08,7  (3637)    4.49 ¦    47.14   50.¦
71          12. Stutz Evelyne+Yannick               61 Binz                           8.45,2      3.16,7 (22943)    7.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
72         143. Stutz Ricardo+Jessica               64 Binz                           9.51,0      5.09,2 (22944)    8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1178. Teufer Heinz                        66 Binz                        2:08.37,0   1:01.40,4 (10791)    6.05 ¦    59.59 1193.¦
H/M40     1229. Winkler Ralph                       63 Binz                        2:12.37,3   1:03.25,0 (10792)    6.17 ¦  1:00.30 1227.¦
M/ME        74. Winkler Sophie                      97 Binz                           5.13,0      1.18,4 (21324)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
72         109. Zäh Martin+Linus Zäh                65 Binz                           8.03,0      3.21,2 (22963)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1046. Zäh Martin                          65 Binz                        1:57.27,3     48.15,0  (8024)    5.33 ¦    53.10  968.¦
NWalk      ---  Zuber Judith                        66 Binz                          49.27,2      8.34,0 (20878)    7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M60      127. Brunner Franz                       45 Birchwil                    2:01.26,6     40.02,3  (7297)    5.45 ¦    56.57  132.¦
H/M20      165. Illi Fabian                         84 Birchwil                    1:34.13,1     30.48,5  (5251)    4.27 ¦    46.07  249.¦
H/M30      507. Michel Claudio                      72 Birchwil                    1:47.08,5     43.46,0 (13023)    5.04 ¦    49.17  491.¦
K/W40      131. Pacozzi Edith                       61 Birchwil                      38.10,6     14.14,3 (16227)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      232. Pacozzi Romeo                       61 Birchwil                    1:33.06,8     23.54,5  (3134)    4.24 ¦    44.00  281.¦
H/M45      706. Theiler René                        58 Birchwil                    1:54.32,1     39.13,3  (7341)    5.25 ¦    53.06  724.¦
K/M30       35. Bänziger Markus                     67 Birmensdorf                   30.46,2      8.52,9 (19009)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Diener Silvia                       62 Birmensdorf                   49.05,2      8.30,9 (20044)    7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      907. Eglin Samuel                        59 Birmensdorf                 2:17.44,6   1:02.25,8 (11571)    6.31 ¦  1:02.44  909.¦
H/W40      485. Eglin Susanna                       63 Birmensdorf                 2:17.44,1     55.59,2 (11801)    6.31 ¦  1:02.44  481.¦
H/W45       73. Haab Erna                           59 Birmensdorf                 1:49.09,3     21.05,7  (7255)    5.10 ¦    50.09   65.¦
H/W45      163. Haller Doris                        58 Birmensdorf                 1:58.34,8     30.31,2 (10061)    5.37 ¦    55.03  169.¦
H/W40      174. Hobi Astrid                         65 Birmensdorf                 1:52.28,5     30.43,6  (5495)    5.19 ¦    53.18  214.¦
H/M40      619. Jutzi Bruno                         63 Birmensdorf                 1:44.01,9     34.49,6  (5012)    4.55 ¦    47.45  557.¦
Walk       ---  Jutzi Daniela                       65 Birmensdorf                   55.56,6     15.22,3 (20085)    9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1092. Kessler Christian                   68 Birmensdorf                 2:01.40,7     54.44,1 (10629)    5.46 ¦    55.13 1046.¦
H/M40       87. Milivojevic Ljubomir                64 Birmensdorf                 1:27.16,1     18.03,8  (2170)    4.08 ¦    40.53  111.¦
H/W40      510. Müller Franziska                    61 Birmensdorf                 2:21.55,7   1:00.10,8 (13139)    6.43 ¦  1:06.25  522.¦
H/M60      109. Natz Peter                          45 Birmensdorf                 1:58.14,0     36.49,7  (9701)    5.36 ¦    54.59  115.¦
H/M35      932. Rinderknecht Felix                  68 Birmensdorf                 1:54.01,8     47.05,2  (7488)    5.24 ¦    48.55  639.¦
H/M65       28. Roth Heinz                          38 Birmensdorf                 2:02.09,4     25.49,3  (5496)    5.47 ¦    52.23   18.¦
H/M55      286. Rüegger Heinz                       49 Birmensdorf                 2:20.08,2     59.58,8 (12010)    6.38 ¦  1:03.35  287.¦
H/M35     1234. Schaber Thomas                      66 Birmensdorf                 2:18.14,3   1:11.17,7 (12129)    6.33 ¦  1:07.28 1254.¦
H/M40     1058. Suter Marcel                        64 Birmensdorf                 1:58.01,1     48.48,8 (13713)    5.35 ¦    55.57 1126.¦
H/M35      668. Veronesi Silvio                     69 Birmensdorf                 1:46.17,5     39.20,9  (5497)    5.02 ¦    49.04  651.¦
K/M50       10. Affolter Frederick                  48 Birmensdorf ZH                27.08,3      2.32,0 (18054)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Bösch Beatrice                      54 Birmensdorf ZH                49.06,1      8.31,8 (20021)    7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Derungs Brigitte                    60 Birmensdorf ZH                55.57,1     15.22,8 (20042)    9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      242. Eisenring Walter                    49 Birmensdorf ZH              2:06.10,7     46.01,3  (7126)    5.58 ¦    57.05  233.¦
H/M35      593. Huber Frederic                      68 Birmensdorf ZH              1:44.01,0     37.04,4  (5189)    4.55 ¦    48.40  618.¦
72         145. Huber Simone+Huber Enrique          72 Birmensdorf ZH                 9.55,5      5.13,7 (22870)    8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50       64. Jutzi Victor                        53 Birmensdorf ZH              1:34.02,8     18.02,4  (5018)    4.27 ¦    43.56   71.¦
H/W50      140. Rüegger Peggy                       53 Birmensdorf ZH              2:20.08,5     42.19,6 (12006)    6.38 ¦  1:03.35  136.¦
H/W30      144. Ruinatscha Rita                     71 Birmensdorf ZH              1:52.34,6     40.29,5  (9426)    5.20 ¦    53.56  172.¦
H/M20      572. Wyser Christoph                     82 Birmensdorf ZH              1:56.23,2     52.58,6 (12176)    5.30 ¦    58.48  656.¦
H/MJ        67. Wyser Dominik                       87 Birmensdorf ZH              1:54.57,0     47.26,4 (12177)    5.26 ¦    58.48   80.¦
H/M40      817. Zeller Markus                       61 Birmensdorf ZH              1:49.58,1     40.45,8  (3524)    5.12 ¦    51.07  832.¦
NWalk      ---  Conrad Kathrin                      63 Birmenstorf                   58.59,5     18.06,3 (20467)    9.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1138. Conrad Ralph                        63 Birmenstorf                 2:02.36,1     53.23,8 (10794)    5.48 ¦    58.45 1194.¦
H/M30      398. Peterhans Marc                      74 Birmenstorf                 1:43.04,6     39.42,1  (4026)    4.53 ¦    48.34  438.¦
H/W20       98. Zehnder Miriam                      78 Birmenstorf                 1:45.03,5     31.57,7  (5183)    4.58 ¦    49.00   97.¦
H/M45      891. Brunner Daniel                      57 Birmenstorf AG              2:12.03,4     56.44,6 (11465)    6.15 ¦  1:00.27  891.¦
H/W45      276. Herta Gerber Silvia                 58 Birmenstorf AG              2:12.03,4     43.59,8 (11467)    6.15 ¦  1:00.27  271.¦
H/M35       11. Jobin Michel                        68 Birmenstorf AG              1:16.32,6      9.36,0  (1159)    3.37 ¦    35.43   13.¦
H/M45      845. Bohli Gery                          58 Birr                        2:03.36,2     48.17,4  (8025)    5.51 ¦    56.25  823.¦
H/M55       10. Gysin Peter                         49 Birr                        1:30.04,0      9.54,6  (1611)    4.16 ¦    41.31   10.¦
H/M40     1133. Wunderlin Thomas                    64 Birr                        2:02.12,1     52.59,8 (10598)    5.47 ¦    58.13 1185.¦
H/M45      569. Riesen Bernard                      58 Birrwil                     1:48.33,1     33.14,3  (6364)    5.08 ¦    50.06  555.¦
H/W35      513. Balosetti Silvia                    66 Birsfelden                  2:14.29,8   1:02.45,2 (12626)    6.22 ¦  1:01.08  487.¦
H/M35      375. Buchmüller Lukas                    68 Birsfelden                  1:37.47,2     30.50,6  (4210)    4.38 ¦    46.26  441.¦
H/M40     1168. Dürrenberger Jens                   65 Birsfelden                  2:04.52,8     55.40,5 (10572)    5.55 ¦    55.29 1110.¦
H/W20      106. Furler Diana                        77 Birsfelden                  1:45.39,7     32.33,9  (5498)    5.00 ¦    49.41  116.¦
H/W40      164. Graf Alexa                          65 Birsfelden                  1:51.50,1     30.05,2  (5400)    5.18 ¦    53.18  213.¦
H/M55      248. Herpertz Bernd                      48 Birsfelden                  2:07.17,1     47.07,7 (11464)    6.01 ¦    59.50  267.¦
H/M35      879. Marangi Domenico                    68 Birsfelden                  1:52.18,8     45.22,2  (6251)    5.19 ¦    49.49  712.¦
H/M30      579. Müller Matthias                     75 Birsfelden                  1:50.32,1     47.09,6  (8026)    5.14 ¦    50.04  523.¦
H/M30      625. Pietrass Matthias                   71 Birsfelden                  1:52.35,8     49.13,3 (13832)    5.20 ¦    52.03  597.¦
H/W45      245. Solothurnmann Heidi                 58 Birsfelden                  2:07.16,5     39.12,9 (11470)    6.01 ¦    59.49  266.¦
H/M35      590. Trovato Daniele                     70 Birsfelden                  1:43.58,8     37.02,2  (6803)    4.55 ¦    50.34  758.¦
H/M45      199. Wahl Moritz                         60 Birsfelden                  1:35.07,8     19.49,0  (1612)    4.30 ¦    43.35  168.¦
H/W40      272. Wiese Claudia                       63 Birsfelden                  1:58.23,3     36.38,4  (6694)    5.36 ¦    53.09  204.¦
H/M30      106. Baumann David                       72 Bischofszell                1:28.11,5     24.49,0  (2149)    4.10 ¦    40.01   77.¦
H/M35      847. Breit Olivier                       68 Bischofszell                1:51.25,2     44.28,6  (5219)    5.16 ¦    49.50  717.¦
H/M20      111. Gross Beatus                        80 Bischofszell                1:30.25,8     27.01,2  (3135)    4.17 ¦    41.36   99.¦
H/W40       58. Hasse Elisabeth                     61 Bischofszell                1:42.22,9     20.38,0  (6324)    4.51 ¦    48.14   70.¦
H/W45      252. Mosberger Ruth                      57 Bischofszell                2:07.37,3     39.33,7 (12864)    6.02 ¦    55.32  178.¦
H/W40      484. Näf Astrid                          61 Bischofszell                2:17.43,4     55.58,5 (12667)    6.31 ¦  1:04.25  506.¦
H/W50       44. Thalmann Monika                     51 Bischofszell                1:55.11,4     17.22,5  (6444)    5.27 ¦    56.30   71.¦
H/M50      314. Vetterli Peter                      52 Bischofszell                1:51.06,9     35.06,5  (6695)    5.15 ¦    52.07  337.¦
H/W45       24. Gmür Isabelle                       60 Bisikon                     1:42.02,9     13.59,3  (3832)    4.50 ¦    47.11   26.¦
H/M50      204. Liechti Alexander                   55 Bisikon                     1:43.23,4     27.23,0  (7259)    4.54 ¦    47.52  209.¦
H/W40      415. Kalmund Marianne                    64 Bissegg                     2:08.26,7     46.41,8 (11455)    6.05 ¦  1:00.10  433.¦
H/W50      113. Kessler Elisabeth                   53 Bissegg                     2:12.48,2     34.59,3 (11797)    6.17 ¦    57.43   83.¦
H/W35      276. Merz Heidi                          66 Bissegg                     1:57.30,1     45.45,5 (10795)    5.34 ¦    54.57  286.¦
H/W30      180. Tschannen Sandra                    75 Blankenburg                 1:56.03,1     43.58,0  (8027)    5.30 ¦    56.02  233.¦
H/W40       86. Sprunger Isabelle                   61 Blauen                      1:45.32,9     23.48,0  (6365)    5.00 ¦    47.51   65.¦
H/W35      253. Carissimi Anita                     67 Bleienbach                  1:56.02,4     44.17,8 (10796)    5.29 ¦    53.26  225.¦
H/M35     1165. Hackel Horst                        67 Bolken                      2:07.19,1   1:00.22,5 (11775)    6.02 ¦  1:00.20 1203.¦
H/M50      363. Nyffenegger Paul                    51 Boll                        1:55.20,6     39.20,2 (10133)    5.27 ¦    53.06  357.¦
H/W35      183. Eicher Nicole                       69 Bolligen                    1:52.38,1     40.53,5  (8028)    5.20 ¦    51.25  151.¦
H/W40      422. Fuhrer Regula                       65 Bolligen                    2:09.21,0     47.36,1 (11458)    6.07 ¦    58.28  394.¦
H/W35       96. Gobet Krebs Marlis                  66 Bolligen                    1:46.13,2     34.28,6 (10228)    5.02 ¦    48.41   77.¦
H/M35      214. Keller Daniel                       67 Bolligen                    1:31.53,0     24.56,4  (2122)    4.21 ¦    42.50  218.¦
H/M35      536. Kohn Andreas                        66 Bolligen                    1:42.39,6     35.43,0  (4211)    4.51 ¦    47.09  491.¦
H/M50      151. Valentine Craig                     53 Bolligen                    1:40.15,5     24.15,1  (7692)    4.45 ¦    47.09  180.¦
H/M55        2. Wegmueller Rolf                     50 Bolligen                    1:25.19,7      5.10,3  (1280)    4.02 ¦    40.23    3.¦
H/W40      350. Eibl Birgit                         65 Bollingen                   2:03.25,7     41.40,8  (7265)    5.50 ¦    56.15  317.¦
H/M35     1042. Haumueller Stefan                   67 Bollingen                   1:58.35,1     51.38,5  (9518)    5.37 ¦    56.04 1072.¦
H/W35      435. Rubin-von Siebenthal Cornelia       66 Boltigen                    2:07.08,8     55.24,2 (10229)    6.01 ¦    57.03  361.¦
H/M35      146. Bieler Remo                         70 Bonaduz                     1:28.10,0     21.13,4  (1613)    4.10 ¦    40.44  136.¦
H/M30      415. Cavegn Remo                         72 Bonaduz                     1:43.31,6     40.09,1  (8030)    4.54 ¦    50.40  539.¦
H/M60       39. Feltscher Gaudenz                   44 Bonaduz                     1:42.56,7     21.32,4  (5121)    4.52 ¦    48.22   50.¦
H/W35      243. Gartmann Irena                      66 Bonaduz                     1:55.17,6     43.33,0  (6429)    5.27 ¦    51.57  171.¦
H/M30      566. Grischott Dany                      71 Bonaduz                     1:49.54,0     46.31,5  (9617)    5.12 ¦    54.15  690.¦
K/W40        2. Kleis Maggie                        56 Bonaduz                       24.28,3      0.32,0 (16002)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Kleis Therese                       51 Bonaduz                       50.18,8      9.44,5 (20092)    8.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      425. Lang Tamara                         85 Bonaduz                     2:10.14,5     57.08,7 (12078)    6.10 ¦  1:00.59  441.¦
H/M40      193. Stadler Adrian                      65 Bonaduz                     1:31.31,5     22.19,2  (2123)    4.20 ¦    43.08  225.¦
H/M45      144. Thöni Albert                        58 Bonaduz                     1:32.41,6     17.22,8  (3544)    4.23 ¦    43.14  150.¦
Walk       ---  Walz Klaus                          45 Bonaduz                       50.18,5      9.44,2 (20174)    8.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      379. Wasescha Antonia                    72 Bonaduz                     2:12.55,4   1:00.50,3 (12180)    6.17 ¦  1:01.38  377.¦
H/M50      180. Zenger Johannes                     55 Bonaduz                     1:41.45,1     25.44,7  (8031)    4.49 ¦    47.33  194.¦
H/M40        2. Gemperle Rolf                       65 Boniswil                    1:12.14,1      3.01,8  (1018)    3.25 ¦    33.39    2.¦
H/M35      288. Hotz Michael                        68 Boniswil                    1:34.57,0     28.00,4  (3136)    4.30 ¦    44.01  289.¦
H/M45      661. Jacob Yves                          59 Boniswil                    1:52.22,3     37.03,5  (5294)    5.19 ¦    51.19  638.¦
H/M60      173. Balestra Albert                     44 Bonstetten                  2:50.32,4   1:29.08,1 (12763)    8.04 ¦  1:14.34  175.¦
H/M60      159. Bosshard Max                        45 Bonstetten                  2:13.56,5     52.32,2  (9552)    6.20 ¦  1:00.30  158.¦
H/M60       43. Bühlmann Hans                       43 Bonstetten                  1:43.31,1     22.06,8  (3616)    4.54 ¦    47.30   38.¦
H/M20      330. Denoth Roman                        78 Bonstetten                  1:42.45,6     39.21,0  (3017)    4.52 ¦    46.33  277.¦
H/M40     1224. Dilger Patrick                      64 Bonstetten                  2:11.46,4   1:02.34,1 (12181)    6.14 ¦    55.38 1117.¦
H/M20      672. Gyaltag Rigzin                      82 Bonstetten                  2:11.39,7   1:08.15,1 (13367)    6.14 ¦  1:03.53  689.¦
H/M45      773. Harnischberg Gerhard                58 Bonstetten                  1:57.37,2     42.18,4  (7719)    5.34 ¦    54.44  780.¦
H/M35     1250. Hintermann Werner                   70 Bonstetten                  2:28.21,9   1:21.25,3  (6620)    7.01 ¦  1:03.39 1237.¦
H/M40      715. Ippel René                          65 Bonstetten                  1:46.58,0     37.45,7  (8032)    5.04 ¦    50.37  797.¦
H/M40      350. Jäggi Roger                         63 Bonstetten                  1:36.55,7     27.43,4  (5220)    4.35 ¦    45.06  343.¦
H/M35      731. Jakob Beat                          67 Bonstetten                  1:48.17,9     41.21,3  (3137)    5.07 ¦    48.29  588.¦
H/M35     1071. Koch André                          67 Bonstetten                  2:00.06,0     53.09,4 (13804)    5.41 ¦    57.03 1105.¦
H/M35     1224. Kuoni Thomas                        69 Bonstetten                  2:16.02,9   1:09.06,3 (12026)    6.26 ¦  1:05.53 1250.¦
H/M50      229. Kyburz Andreas                      51 Bonstetten                  1:44.40,6     28.40,2  (8033)    4.57 ¦    49.16  263.¦
H/M45      392. Marolf Kurt                         57 Bonstetten                  1:42.14,8     26.56,0  (5501)    4.50 ¦    48.25  445.¦
H/M45      224. Meyer Robert                        56 Bonstetten                  1:36.12,9     20.54,1  (2294)    4.33 ¦    44.16  202.¦
H/M45      729. Müller Hans-Jörg                    60 Bonstetten                  1:55.33,0     40.14,2  (6819)    5.28 ¦    52.38  709.¦
H/M45      823. Müller Hans-Peter                   60 Bonstetten                  2:01.41,2     46.22,4  (7710)    5.46 ¦    52.55  716.¦
H/M20      179. Müntener Christian                  76 Bonstetten                  1:35.10,7     31.46,1  (3138)    4.30 ¦    44.13  174.¦
H/M30      426. Schaudt Balz                        74 Bonstetten                  1:43.47,7     40.25,2  (5117)    4.55 ¦    47.56  402.¦
H/M35      795. Staubli Werner                      70 Bonstetten                  1:49.49,8     42.53,2  (9304)    5.12 ¦    50.44  766.¦
H/M40      800. Strassmann Peter                    62 Bonstetten                  1:49.32,4     40.20,1  (5502)    5.11 ¦    53.48 1013.¦
M/MF        45. Szabo Flora                         98 Bonstetten                     6.19,7      1.28,9 (21459)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
72          49. Szabo Tibor+Rebeka                  66 Bonstetten                     6.40,6      1.58,8 (22945)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      129. Wasser Rolf                         46 Bonstetten                  1:50.34,0     30.24,6  (8035)    5.14 ¦    51.19  139.¦
H/M40      888. Wicki Erwin                         62 Bonstetten                  1:52.03,8     42.51,5  (7148)    5.18 ¦    50.56  817.¦
M/MF        64. Ziesack Anina                       00 Bonstetten                     7.29,4      2.38,6 (21468)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1029. Ziesack Martin                      66 Bonstetten                  1:58.08,4     51.11,8 (10230)    5.35 ¦    53.47  973.¦
M/JE        92. Ziesack Pascal                      97 Bonstetten                     5.17,7      1.28,5 (21910)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      482. Zimmermann Christian                52 Bonstetten                  2:13.44,2     57.43,8 (12033)    6.20 ¦    58.01  457.¦
K/W40       82. Bestaendig Elfi                     61 Boppelsen                     36.10,5     12.14,2 (16288)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      501. Fleischli Petra                     69 Boppelsen                   2:12.16,9   1:00.32,3 (10799)    6.16 ¦  1:02.32  517.¦
H/M40      793. Gürtler René                        63 Boppelsen                   1:49.06,3     39.54,0  (6511)    5.10 ¦    50.24  779.¦
H/W40      480. Herwehe Beate                       61 Boppelsen                   2:17.16,0     55.31,1 (10231)    6.30 ¦  1:00.19  434.¦
H/W45      183. Müller-Maeder Edith                 60 Boppelsen                   2:00.47,7     32.44,1 (10186)    5.43 ¦    54.40  160.¦
H/M55      241. Walther Eberhard                    46 Boppelsen                   2:05.57,5     45.48,1 (10121)    5.58 ¦    57.17  236.¦
H/W45      206. Meuwly Denise                       59 Bösingen                    2:03.20,0     35.16,4  (9704)    5.50 ¦    55.58  188.¦
H/W45      157. Schenk Liliane                      56 Bösingen                    1:57.50,9     29.47,3  (9572)    5.35 ¦    54.45  163.¦
H/W30      477. Pensa Gerber Edith                  71 Bottighofen                 2:32.54,5   1:20.49,4 (13578)    7.14 ¦  1:10.52  473.¦
M/ME       103. Pensa Jana                          97 Bottighofen                    5.29,1      1.34,5 (21283)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Rossi Kartje Marlies                46 Bottighofen                   53.00,5     12.07,3 (20730)    8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      ---  Eichenberger David                  80 Bottmingen                      -----   gestartet (13297)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      253. Flückiger Beat                      47 Bottmingen                  2:09.00,6     48.51,2 (11807)    6.06 ¦    57.59  243.¦
H/W20      382. Berner Alexandra                    81 Bözen                       2:06.32,3     53.26,5  (8037)    5.59 ¦    58.10  359.¦
H/M45      398. Flepp Claudio                       57 Breil/Brigels               1:42.26,7     27.07,9  (3798)    4.51 ¦    46.00  295.¦
H/M30      431. Schmed Paul                         73 Breil/Brigels               1:43.54,5     40.32,0  (1614)    4.55 ¦    45.08  248.¦
K/MJA        5. Allemann Jonas                      91 Breitenbach                   23.32,0      2.35,8 (19004)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M70        1. Thalmann Cornel                     35 Breitenbach                   30.39,9       ----- (19185)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      430. Meyer Daniel                        64 Bremgarten                  1:39.23,5     30.11,2  (5336)    4.42 ¦    46.16  446.¦
H/W20      450. Sekinger Daniela                    82 Bremgarten                  2:12.19,4     59.13,6 (10800)    6.16 ¦  1:01.39  451.¦
H/M20      513. Vazquez Fernando                    79 Bremgarten                  1:52.52,2     49.27,6 (10233)    5.20 ¦    52.48  531.¦
H/M20      492. Schmid Alain                        84 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:51.14,3     47.49,7  (5503)    5.16 ¦    49.34  419.¦
H/W20      476. Fritschi Claudia                    76 Brienz                      2:14.13,0   1:01.07,2 (13025)    6.21 ¦  1:01.56  460.¦
H/M55      237. Fuchs Hans                          50 Brienz                      2:05.37,4     45.28,0  (6421)    5.57 ¦    57.16  235.¦
H/W35       35. Bartolozzi Sylvie                   66 Brig                        1:38.47,6     27.03,0  (2252)    4.40 ¦    45.55   33.¦
H/M50      276. Escher Willy                        52 Brig                        1:47.30,6     31.30,2  (3598)    5.05 ¦    48.22  229.¦
H/W35      389. Pfammatter Cornelia                 67 Brig-Glis                   2:04.42,1     52.57,5 (11001)    5.54 ¦    56.23  332.¦
H/M40     1135. Stucky Gerhard                      61 Brig-Glis                   2:02.13,2     53.00,9 (11002)    5.47 ¦    56.34 1143.¦
H/W40      366. Stucky Irmine                       64 Brig-Glis                   2:04.41,8     42.56,9 (11003)    5.54 ¦    56.23  322.¦
H/M40       71. Ferrandi Roberto                    63 Brione s. Minusio           1:25.51,6     16.39,3  (2240)    4.04 ¦    40.33   98.¦
H/W35      192. Schwerzmann Michéle                 66 Brissago                    1:53.11,2     41.26,6  (9512)    5.21 ¦    53.36  233.¦
H/M35     1003. Schwerzmann Roland                  66 Brissago                    1:57.17,7     50.21,1  (7212)    5.33 ¦    52.31  901.¦
K/M30       47. Baisch Thomas                       67 Bronschhofen                  32.33,2     10.39,9 (19222)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45       42. Barbic Goran                        60 Bronschhofen                1:25.53,9     10.35,1  (2628)    4.04 ¦    40.31   66.¦
H/M45      154. Paul Dieter                         58 Bronschhofen                1:33.11,3     17.52,5  (2212)    4.24 ¦    43.57  188.¦
H/W45      165. Schmid Zita                         58 Bronschhofen                1:59.01,7     30.58,1 (11004)    5.38 ¦    54.09  145.¦
M/JD        89. Schöni Raphael                      95 Bronschhofen                   4.51,9      1.19,0 (21696)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55        3. Stillhard Armin                     49 Bronschhofen                1:27.40,1      7.30,7  (1208)    4.09 ¦    41.01    8.¦
H/W20      156. Widler Bettina                      78 Bronschhofen                1:50.19,7     37.13,9 (11005)    5.13 ¦    51.46  178.¦
H/W35      571. Buechler-Donath Michele             68 Bruettisellen               2:26.13,2   1:14.28,6 (13247)    6.55 ¦  1:05.45  556.¦
H/W50       71. Dondi Maria                         53 Brugg                       2:02.23,9     24.35,0 (11006)    5.48 ¦    55.48   69.¦
H/M20      681. Flükiger Niklaus                    83 Brugg                       2:15.56,2   1:12.31,6 (13317)    6.26 ¦  1:07.34  699.¦
H/W45      331. Föhn Eva Maria                      58 Brugg                       2:41.46,4   1:13.42,8 (12719)    7.40 ¦  1:09.14  330.¦
72          52. Föhn Fred+Lilith                    55 Brugg                          6.43,7      2.01,9 (22976)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      153. Gretler Joergen                     81 Brugg                       1:33.43,0     30.18,4  (2191)    4.26 ¦    44.44  200.¦
H/M30       40. Vetter Meinrad                      75 Brugg                       1:21.31,8     18.09,3  (1118)    3.51 ¦    38.13   43.¦
K/W30      176. Amon Martina                        71 Brugg AG                      42.28,2     19.19,0 (16179)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      389. Barve Harshad                       61 Brugg AG                    1:38.14,6     29.02,3  (4213)    4.39 ¦    45.39  400.¦
H/W35      351. Dahlstroem Karin                    70 Brugg AG                    2:02.29,3     50.44,7  (8041)    5.48 ¦    55.41  313.¦
H/W20       69. Diserens Melanie                    77 Brugg AG                    1:41.55,7     28.49,9  (4214)    4.49 ¦    47.57   78.¦
K/W40       44. Eberhard Ursula                     59 Brugg AG                      34.15,1     10.18,8 (16192)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      873. Gaelle Roland                       68 Brugg AG                    1:52.09,7     45.13,1  (8042)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      902. Goll Titus                          74 Brugg AG                    2:35.20,8   1:31.58,3 (10816)    7.21 ¦  1:02.10  869.¦
K/M40        7. Iseli Beat                          60 Brugg AG                      25.27,8      2.07,8 (19100)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20       43. Kavanagh Rachel                     77 Brugg AG                      34.16,7      8.13,2 (16210)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M20       36. Lehmann Regis                       76 Brugg AG                      38.24,7     18.56,8 (19114)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30       74. Magatti Barbara                     70 Brugg AG                      36.09,4     13.00,2 (16217)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M60       32. Manthe Juergen                      45 Brugg AG                      43.16,9     14.56,3 (19120)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      349. Mayer Petra                         73 Brugg AG                    2:08.58,5     56.53,4  (8043)    6.06 ¦    59.29  333.¦
H/M40      892. Mazzi Moreno                        62 Brugg AG                    1:52.09,6     42.57,3  (4215)    5.18 ¦    49.55  748.¦
H/W35      542. Michel Marianne                     68 Brugg AG                    2:17.56,9   1:06.12,3 (13537)    6.32 ¦  1:01.39  501.¦
K/W30      196. Philips Valery                      70 Brugg AG                      45.31,9     22.22,7 (16228)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      423. Reusser Christine                   63 Brugg AG                    2:09.24,0     47.39,1 (11751)    6.07 ¦  1:01.32  462.¦
K/M40       39. Riedmueller Harald                  64 Brugg AG                      30.12,9      6.52,9 (19146)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      112. Roth Claudia                        70 Brugg AG                      38.01,3     14.52,1 (16234)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M30       52. Sayed Tarek                         74 Brugg AG                      33.15,3     11.22,0 (19158)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      902. Scarabino Luis                      56 Brugg AG                    2:16.07,7   1:00.48,9 (12644)    6.27 ¦  1:03.50  919.¦
H/M40      256. van Den Broeck Eddy                 61 Brugg AG                    1:34.10,5     24.58,2  (3139)    4.27 ¦    43.47  262.¦
H/M40      925. Zürcher Jürg                        65 Brugg AG                    1:53.16,8     44.04,5  (8044)    5.22 ¦    48.12  598.¦
H/MJ        23. Altmann Jonas                       87 Brunnadern                  1:34.41,3     27.10,7 (13170)    4.29 ¦    44.13   25.¦
K/W60        9. Zeh Sonja                           40 Brunnadern                    40.11,4      3.32,3 (17413)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      668. Bergamin Roland                     61 Brunnen                     1:45.17,4     36.05,1  (5221)    4.59 ¦    50.21  775.¦
H/W35      337. Hürlimann Sonja                     66 Brunnen                     2:01.08,3     49.23,7  (8045)    5.44 ¦    57.59  394.¦
H/M45       65. Limacher Markus                     58 Brunnen                     1:27.48,0     12.29,2  (1406)    4.09 ¦    40.36   68.¦
H/W30      182. Portmann Myrta                      73 Brunnen                     1:56.15,9     44.10,8  (8046)    5.30 ¦    55.35  217.¦
NWalk      ---  Zanetti Gabriella                   57 Brunnen                     1:01.37,7     20.44,5 (20837)    9.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      311. Bosshart Christa                    66 Brütten                     1:59.18,9     47.34,3 (13117)    5.39 ¦    54.30  274.¦
H/M40     1268. Eckhart Daniel                      62 Brütten                     2:23.24,9   1:14.12,6  (8047)    6.47 ¦  1:07.11 1280.¦
H/W35      560. Eckhart Nathalie                    68 Brütten                     2:23.25,3   1:11.40,7 (12698)    6.47 ¦  1:07.12  577.¦
H/M35     1103. Furrer Felix                        68 Brütten                     2:02.31,0     55.34,4  (8048)    5.48 ¦    56.01 1071.¦
H/W50       67. Gujan Christiane                    54 Brütten                     2:00.28,5     22.39,6  (8049)    5.42 ¦    54.07   56.¦
H/M50       97. Gujan Valentin                      55 Brütten                     1:36.41,4     20.41,0  (3140)    4.34 ¦    47.49  205.¦
K/W60        5. Haslinger Elsbeth                   42 Brütten                       38.13,7      1.34,6 (16406)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      323. Käch Gabriela                       64 Brütten                     2:01.37,2     39.52,3  (7490)    5.45 ¦    55.12  281.¦
K/M20        9. Meienberg Michael                   85 Brütten                       23.59,5      4.31,6 (18203)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      446. Müller Gabriela                     69 Brütten                     2:07.33,7     55.49,1 (13118)    6.02 ¦    56.27  336.¦
H/M35      897. Müller Stefan                       70 Brütten                     1:52.44,5     45.47,9  (8050)    5.20 ¦    53.59  985.¦
H/W50      142. Müller Ursula                       54 Brütten                     2:21.16,5     43.27,6 (12183)    6.41 ¦  1:04.30  141.¦
H/M35       75. Nuenlist Michael                    70 Brütten                     1:24.30,4     17.33,8  (1615)    4.00 ¦    38.33   56.¦
H/M40      507. Sagarra Eric                        65 Brütten                     1:41.26,9     32.14,6  (7491)    4.48 ¦    46.26  458.¦
H/M40      194. Schwitter Konrad                    62 Brütten                     1:31.33,3     22.21,0  (3141)    4.20 ¦    42.32  188.¦
H/M40      950. Simmler Urs                         63 Brütten                     1:53.51,2     44.38,9  (7492)    5.23 ¦    51.34  863.¦
H/M40      279. Spori Markus                        62 Brütten                     1:34.58,0     25.45,7  (3142)    4.30 ¦    43.49  266.¦
M/ME        76. Spori Melanie                       97 Brütten                        5.13,5      1.18,9 (21304)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      208. Spori Monika                        66 Brütten                     1:53.59,7     42.15,1  (6699)    5.24 ¦    51.32  157.¦
M/MD        43. Spori Priska                        95 Brütten                        4.42,0      0.52,9 (21077)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W60       16. Stiefel Anne-Marie                  45 Brütten                     2:11.07,6     21.51,3 (11434)    6.12 ¦  1:01.16   18.¦
H/M55      283. Strausak Viktor                     46 Brütten                     2:19.24,0     59.14,6 (10625)    6.36 ¦  1:03.56  289.¦
H/M45      278. Te Brake Jeroen                     60 Brütten                     1:38.42,7     23.23,9  (3143)    4.40 ¦    45.35  278.¦
H/W35      490. Te Brake Michéle                    68 Brütten                     2:11.08,2     59.23,6 (11007)    6.12 ¦  1:00.09  460.¦
H/M20      512. Wyss Philipp                        78 Brütten                     1:52.48,1     49.23,5  (4216)    5.20 ¦    50.30  444.¦
K/M20       33. Brüni Martin                        76 Brüttisellen                  36.54,3     17.26,4 (19030)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Comensoli Viola                     64 Brüttisellen                  52.48,5     12.14,2 (20041)    8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40       58. Corrado Vito                        62 Brüttisellen                1:24.09,3     14.57,0  (1454)    3.59 ¦    39.30   60.¦
H/M40     1083. Di Cristo Patrizio                  64 Brüttisellen                1:58.54,4     49.42,1  (7309)    5.38 ¦    55.28 1108.¦
H/W45       98. Di Cristo Susanne                   57 Brüttisellen                1:52.15,7     24.12,1  (8053)    5.19 ¦    51.50   96.¦
Walk       ---  Felser Lotte                        60 Brüttisellen                  52.52,4     12.18,1 (20055)    8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      487. Frech Peter                         63 Brüttisellen                1:40.54,9     31.42,6  (3144)    4.46 ¦    48.08  592.¦
H/M30       96. Friederich Aljosa                   72 Brüttisellen                1:27.43,7     24.21,2  (1455)    4.09 ¦    41.22  115.¦
Walk       ---  Gallani Susan                       63 Brüttisellen                  52.52,1     12.17,8 (20065)    8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Herzog Hans                         40 Brüttisellen                  48.45,7      8.11,4 (20072)    7.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      206. Hilfiker Christian                  54 Brüttisellen                1:43.26,0     27.25,6  (2608)    4.54 ¦    44.09   78.¦
Walk       ---  Hofstetter Edith                    60 Brüttisellen                  52.52,3     12.18,0 (20075)    8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      215. Jezler Stefan                       76 Brüttisellen                1:36.53,6     33.29,0 (30014)    4.35 ¦    46.32  276.¦
Walk       ---  Kammerer Mariann                    54 Brüttisellen                  52.52,2     12.17,9 (20086)    8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50       65. Keller Heinz                        52 Brüttisellen                1:34.05,9     18.05,5  (3145)    4.27 ¦    42.39   47.¦
H/M30      311. Kost Matthias                       72 Brüttisellen                1:39.41,6     36.19,1  (2347)    4.43 ¦    47.48  393.¦
Walk       ---  Krebs Elisabeth                     63 Brüttisellen                  52.55,0     12.20,7 (20093)    8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      541. Krebs Markus                        61 Brüttisellen                1:42.11,0     32.58,7  (4217)    4.50 ¦    49.16  699.¦
K/W30       26. Lopes Justina                       72 Brüttisellen                  32.27,0      9.17,8 (16128)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M20       25. Meier Pascal                        79 Brüttisellen                  30.40,1     11.12,2 (18147)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1163. Moser Andreas                       62 Brüttisellen                2:04.14,2     55.01,9  (8054)    5.53 ¦    54.43 1064.¦
H/M35      954. Orsi Gianluigi                      69 Brüttisellen                1:54.38,4     47.41,8  (7317)    5.25 ¦    53.03  931.¦
M/MF        40. Orsi Morena                         99 Brüttisellen                   6.09,3      1.18,5 (21433)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      527. Orsi Nicole                         70 Brüttisellen                2:16.09,7   1:04.25,1 (13569)    6.27 ¦  1:03.49  540.¦
M/ME       108. Orsi Sabrina                        97 Brüttisellen                   5.33,3      1.38,7 (21281)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30       78. Perret Claudia                      73 Brüttisellen                  36.20,0     13.10,8 (17279)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      572. Prizzi Roberto                      73 Brüttisellen                1:50.16,1     46.53,6  (3146)    5.13 ¦    51.51  588.¦
H/M45      362. Scheitlin Daniel                    59 Brüttisellen                1:41.30,1     26.11,3  (4218)    4.48 ¦    46.46  345.¦
H/M40      336. Schläpfer Rolf                      65 Brüttisellen                1:36.37,9     27.25,6  (9276)    4.34 ¦    45.21  364.¦
H/M35       67. Vock Dani                           69 Brüttisellen                1:23.51,3     16.54,7  (1276)    3.58 ¦    39.16   75.¦
H/M20      533. Walder Daniel                       81 Brüttisellen                1:54.00,2     50.35,6 (10234)    5.24 ¦    54.03  568.¦
H/W20      213. Walder Sandra                       82 Brüttisellen                1:54.15,5     41.09,7 (10235)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      116. Wälte Bettina                       75 Brüttisellen                1:50.16,4     38.11,3  (3147)    5.13 ¦    51.52  119.¦
H/M45       55. Waltenspül Werner                   58 Brüttisellen                1:27.10,1     11.51,3  (1448)    4.07 ¦    41.05   85.¦
K/W30      138. De Caro Annina                      66 Bubendorf                     39.13,3     16.04,1 (16355)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      248. Grether Denise                      63 Bubendorf                   1:57.03,3     35.18,4  (7176)    5.32 ¦    54.01  238.¦
H/M40      416. Hari Markus                         64 Bubendorf                   1:38.55,2     29.42,9  (3792)    4.41 ¦    46.30  466.¦
H/M45      576. Heini Peter                         58 Bubendorf                   1:48.56,2     33.37,4 (12845)    5.09 ¦    50.56  611.¦
H/M50       48. Mehmann Bruno                       54 Bubendorf                   1:32.17,2     16.16,8  (1616)    4.22 ¦    43.03   55.¦
H/M35      389. Born Olivier                        66 Bubikon                     1:38.14,5     31.17,9  (4220)    4.39 ¦    47.07  486.¦
H/M35      365. De Roos Erik Jan                    66 Bubikon                     1:37.33,8     30.37,2  (3148)    4.37 ¦    44.37  321.¦
H/W30      369. De Roos Paulina                     71 Bubikon                     2:11.41,9     59.36,8 (11433)    6.14 ¦    59.29  334.¦
H/M40      990. Egli Herbert                        62 Bubikon                     1:55.18,9     46.06,6  (9234)    5.27 ¦    55.15 1093.¦
H/M35      506. Egli Stefan                         66 Bubikon                     1:41.57,8     35.01,2  (7439)    4.49 ¦    47.20  507.¦
M/ME        35. Fäh Alicia                          97 Bubikon                        4.52,3      0.57,7 (21225)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      100. Fäh Rosa                            67 Bubikon                     1:46.30,4     34.45,8  (6430)    5.02 ¦    48.57   81.¦
H/M40      705. Fellmann Dominik                    63 Bubikon                     1:46.31,2     37.18,9  (5505)    5.02 ¦    50.00  754.¦
K/W20       86. Gomez Natalie                       80 Bubikon                       37.36,4     11.32,9 (17116)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      127. Hitz Melanie                        75 Bubikon                     1:51.20,8     39.15,7  (5506)    5.16 ¦    50.53   97.¦
NWalk      ---  Hug Roger                           75 Bubikon                       56.01,5     15.08,3 (20587)    9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      250. Locher Beatrice                     63 Bubikon                     1:57.16,6     35.31,7  (8055)    5.33 ¦    54.46  263.¦
H/M40     1050. Rüegg Heinz                         63 Bubikon                     1:57.39,6     48.27,3  (7252)    5.34 ¦    54.40 1062.¦
K/M50        6. Schlaeppi Joerg                     50 Bubikon                       25.50,5      1.14,2 (18027)    4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      357. Siegrist Martin                     81 Bubikon                     1:44.06,8     40.42,2  (8056)    4.56 ¦    51.14  480.¦
H/W30      305. Thommen Denise                      71 Bubikon                     2:05.03,9     52.58,8  (9392)    5.55 ¦    56.33  251.¦
K/M40       75. Trottmann Antonio                   64 Bubikon                       33.33,3     10.13,3 (19188)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      396. van T Veer Patrick                  65 Bubikon                     1:38.28,5     29.16,2  (4221)    4.40 ¦    45.13  351.¦
NWalk      ---  Wolff Angela                        77 Bubikon                       56.00,6     15.07,4 (20834)    9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45       26. Matt Esther                         60 Bublikon                    1:42.14,3     14.10,7  (4222)    4.50 ¦    47.40   32.¦
K/W30       18. Streit Sylvia                       69 Buch                          31.32,7      8.23,5 (17364)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Lienhard Judith                     56 Buch am Irchel                49.41,5      8.48,3 (20860)    8.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
71           1. Salomon Mike+Jaimee                 69 Buch am Irchel                 5.28,5       ----- (22719)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M30       16. Salomon Mike                        69 Buch am Irchel                27.14,5      5.21,2 (19157)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35       90. Wehrli Roland                       67 Buch am Irchel              1:25.26,8     18.30,2  (1162)    4.02 ¦    38.47   61.¦
H/M40      816. Meier Beat                          62 Buch bei Frauenfeld         1:49.57,3     40.45,0  (7225)    5.12 ¦    51.01  820.¦
H/M35      834. Thelen Lutz                         68 Buch SH                     1:50.49,4     43.52,8  (6466)    5.15 ¦    52.15  882.¦
H/WJ         9. Stump Daniela                       86 Buchackern                  1:44.00,4     13.18,8  (4223)    4.55 ¦    47.59    8.¦
H/M45      100. Krouthén Jan                        59 Buchberg                    1:30.03,0     14.44,2  (1407)    4.16 ¦    41.13   88.¦
H/M40      456. Bühlmann Daniel                     63 Buchrain                    1:40.10,0     30.57,7  (8057)    4.44 ¦    47.09  507.¦
H/W20       85. Felder Doris                        77 Buchrain                    1:43.35,8     30.30,0  (2348)    4.54 ¦    48.16   83.¦
H/M40     1141. Greter Arno                         63 Buchrain                    2:02.40,1     53.27,8  (9556)    5.48 ¦    59.40 1212.¦
H/M30      160. Portmann Kilian                     74 Buchrain                    1:32.03,3     28.40,8  (2349)    4.21 ¦    43.52  199.¦
H/M35     1191. Amlehn Nils                         70 Buchs                       2:10.03,0   1:03.06,4 (13171)    6.09 ¦    58.30 1158.¦
H/M45      914. Bloch Urs J.                        56 Buchs                       2:20.59,0   1:05.40,2 (12184)    6.40 ¦  1:07.19  932.¦
H/M50      500. Cancian Gilberto                    55 Buchs                       2:19.21,8   1:03.21,4 (11573)    6.36 ¦  1:09.11  513.¦
H/W20      484. Egger Jasmin                        84 Buchs                       2:14.59,3   1:01.53,5 (10550)    6.23 ¦  1:00.01  416.¦
H/M40       52. Frei Walter                         62 Buchs                       1:24.02,4     14.50,1  (1287)    3.58 ¦    39.37   67.¦
H/M35      818. Guerdi Roger                        69 Buchs                       1:50.33,8     43.37,2 (13360)    5.14 ¦    49.54  721.¦
H/W40       80. Hayenga Ingrid                      62 Buchs                       1:44.59,4     23.14,5  (4224)    4.58 ¦    48.57   84.¦
K/W40      174. Kohli Brigitte                      63 Buchs                         42.00,2     18.03,9 (17190)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      170. Kohli Geri                          63 Buchs                       1:30.35,4     21.23,1  (4755)    4.17 ¦    43.54  274.¦
H/M35       34. Lieberherr Thomas                   70 Buchs                       1:20.22,6     13.26,0  (1168)    3.48 ¦    37.18   35.¦
H/M30      682. Neusch Marcel                       72 Buchs                       1:55.22,7     52.00,2  (7311)    5.28 ¦    55.42  734.¦
H/M50       32. Cadosch Edgar                       55 Buchs AG                    1:30.26,0     14.25,6  (2157)    4.17 ¦    43.07   56.¦
H/W40      227. Cavalieri Karin                     62 Buchs AG                    1:55.35,1     33.50,2  (6226)    5.28 ¦    53.54  235.¦
K/M40       35. Kunz Toni                           56 Buchs AG                      29.36,0      6.16,0 (18064)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W50       53. Züttel Yvonne                       54 Buchs AG                      38.24,3     11.20,2 (16397)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      153. Christen Jürg                       60 Buchs SG                    1:33.09,8     17.51,0  (4225)    4.24 ¦    42.37  132.¦
H/M20       72. Dütschler Stefan                    80 Buchs SG                    1:26.56,7     23.32,1  (2833)    4.07 ¦    39.32   57.¦
H/M20      661. Gähwiler Sepp                       81 Buchs SG                    2:08.44,1   1:05.19,5 (12185)    6.06 ¦    57.06  635.¦
H/M30      338. Girardi Marco                       72 Buchs SG                    1:40.47,3     37.24,8  (5507)    4.46 ¦    47.39  378.¦
K/MJA       29. Henzen Demian                       90 Buchs SG                      30.23,8      9.27,6 (18129)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      392. Mettler Toni                        53 Buchs SG                    1:58.16,7     42.16,3 (10052)    5.36 ¦    56.53  437.¦
H/W30      178. Scherrer Barbara                    71 Buchs SG                    1:55.56,6     43.51,5  (9268)    5.29 ¦    54.08  180.¦
H/W50       80. van De Velde Verena                 52 Buchs SG                    2:05.33,6     27.44,7 (12774)    5.57 ¦    59.49  103.¦
H/M40     1107. Archivio Toni                       61 Buchs ZH                    2:00.06,4     50.54,1 (12186)    5.41 ¦    57.09 1158.¦
H/M30      790. Barblan Patrick                     71 Buchs ZH                    2:04.05,2   1:00.42,7 (10238)    5.52 ¦    58.36  819.¦
H/M50      456. Baumgartner Paul                    55 Buchs ZH                    2:07.15,5     51.15,1 (11763)    6.01 ¦    56.49  435.¦
K/W70        2. Böhm Juliette                       30 Buchs ZH                      43.15,3      3.30,6 (17042)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      251. Buess Dieter                        58 Buchs ZH                    1:37.17,6     21.58,8  (2063)    4.36 ¦    45.39  283.¦
H/M40       10. Curiger Andreas                     64 Buchs ZH                    1:17.55,6      8.43,3  (1085)    3.41 ¦    35.43    8.¦
H/M45      498. Dürsteler Urs                       59 Buchs ZH                    1:46.17,6     30.58,8  (6628)    5.02 ¦    49.02  487.¦
H/WJ         1. Frei Melina                         89 Buchs ZH                    1:30.41,6       -----  (1617)    4.17 ¦    41.48    1.¦
H/M40     1003. Huber Rolf                          63 Buchs ZH                    1:55.52,4     46.40,1  (8060)    5.29 ¦    51.46  877.¦
NWalk      ---  Lutz Adi                            60 Buchs ZH                      54.23,3     13.30,1 (20654)    8.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Lutz Irene                          63 Buchs ZH                      54.23,7     13.30,5 (20655)    8.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      588. Stüssi Dennis                       71 Buchs ZH                    1:50.45,5     47.23,0  (5508)    5.14 ¦    49.45  512.¦
K/M60       15. Tobler Kurt                         41 Buchs ZH                      33.20,4      4.59,8 (18160)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30       47. Tobler Ruth Andrea                  74 Buchs ZH                    1:42.54,6     30.49,5  (5390)    4.52 ¦    47.43   47.¦
H/M35      287. Weibel Michael                      66 Buchs ZH                    1:34.48,8     27.52,2  (4226)    4.29 ¦    44.36  320.¦
H/M30      353. Winkler Stefan                      75 Buchs ZH                    1:41.15,1     37.52,6  (4227)    4.47 ¦    43.54  202.¦
H/M35      661. Wyss Andy                           68 Buchs ZH                    1:46.07,1     39.10,5  (6349)    5.01 ¦    51.13  810.¦
H/M30      660. Egli Claudio                        72 Buechen-Staad               1:54.18,9     50.56,4 (11574)    5.25 ¦    53.40  667.¦
H/M40      358. Steiger Karl                        65 Buechen Staad               1:37.13,3     28.01,0  (4228)    4.36 ¦    47.03  497.¦
K/M30       42. Isaak Claudio                       71 Buelach                       31.59,1     10.05,8 (19099)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35       53. Pazmandi Attila                     68 Buelach                     1:23.08,3     16.11,7  (6554)    3.56 ¦    38.48   62.¦
H/M40      149. Zaehnler Manfred                    65 Buetschwil                  1:29.49,2     20.36,9  (3027)    4.15 ¦    41.10  124.¦
H/W20      539. Schefer Marianne                    80 Bühler                      2:26.39,0   1:13.33,2 (11768)    6.57 ¦  1:05.50  517.¦
K/M50       13. Albrecht Werner                     49 Bülach                        28.51,2      4.14,9 (19003)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      435. Bamert Bruno                        55 Bülach                      2:03.49,8     47.49,4  (9581)    5.52 ¦    57.20  443.¦
H/M20      563. Bamert Rafael                       82 Bülach                      1:56.07,4     52.42,8  (8061)    5.30 ¦    54.43  578.¦
H/M45       64. Bär Peter                           56 Bülach                      1:27.37,9     12.19,1  (1398)    4.09 ¦    40.15   55.¦
NWalk      ---  Baumgartner Madeleine               49 Bülach                        58.30,8     17.37,6 (20420)    9.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M60       33. Baumgartner Walter                  45 Bülach                        45.07,3     16.46,7 (19012)    7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40       34. Benz Marco                          62 Bülach                      1:22.20,0     13.07,7  (1618)    3.54 ¦    37.40   30.¦
H/M35      727. Bianco Paolo                        67 Bülach                      1:48.10,7     41.14,1  (8062)    5.07 ¦    51.28  834.¦
H/M50      154. Brauchli Christof                   54 Bülach                      1:40.27,9     24.27,5  (5122)    4.45 ¦    46.46  167.¦
NWalk      ---  Brunner-Planzer Sonja Iris          65 Bülach                        57.11,6     16.18,4 (20451)    9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      117. Buchmann Isabel                     62 Bülach                      1:48.35,5     26.50,6  (6269)    5.08 ¦    51.31  162.¦
H/M50      342. Buchmann Stephan                    54 Bülach                      1:53.30,8     37.30,4  (5151)    5.22 ¦    53.36  378.¦
K/W30      139. Bünter Karin                        66 Bülach                        39.17,5     16.08,3 (16187)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M60       28. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                      1:40.33,8     19.09,5  (3582)    4.45 ¦    46.08   26.¦
H/M45      647. Eppacher Martin                     59 Bülach                      1:51.43,8     36.25,0  (5509)    5.17 ¦    51.23  646.¦
H/M20      453. Falasca Christian                   76 Bülach                      1:48.51,6     45.27,0  (8063)    5.09 ¦    55.42  605.¦
H/M55      231. Feusi Richard                       50 Bülach                      2:04.12,1     44.02,7  (5076)    5.53 ¦    56.43  227.¦
H/M35     1046. Foppa Mario                         67 Bülach                      1:58.46,4     51.49,8  (5116)    5.37 ¦    57.41 1124.¦
H/M20       24. Frey Roger                          80 Bülach                      1:20.47,1     17.22,5  (1236)    3.49 ¦    37.59   33.¦
H/M30      198. Fritschi Michael                    72 Bülach                      1:34.34,1     31.11,6  (3043)    4.28 ¦    43.23  184.¦
NWalk      ---  Fruet Rea                           66 Bülach                        55.33,6     14.40,4 (20515)    8.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      736. Galeuchet David                     71 Bülach                      1:57.54,9     54.32,4  (8064)    5.35 ¦    55.58  744.¦
H/M35      157. Gloor Emanuel                       68 Bülach                      1:28.47,3     21.50,7  (7493)    4.12 ¦    40.46  137.¦
H/M20      631. Graf Daniel                         83 Bülach                      2:03.14,6     59.50,0 (12816)    5.50 ¦    55.18  592.¦
72         130. Grommé Georg+Anouk Biolley          68 Bülach                         8.42,7      4.00,9 (22847)    7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      261. Gut-Luz Claudia                     74 Bülach                      2:01.49,0     49.43,9 (11009)    5.46 ¦    56.10  237.¦
H/W30      470. Gutknecht Sandra                    74 Bülach                      2:30.09,4   1:18.04,3 (13366)    7.06 ¦  1:12.16  478.¦
H/M30      894. Hansmann Dieter                     72 Bülach                      2:25.21,0   1:21.58,5 (11575)    6.53 ¦    57.13  789.¦
H/W30      380. Hauenstein Nette                    72 Bülach                      2:12.58,5   1:00.53,4 (13026)    6.18 ¦  1:02.04  384.¦
H/M50       85. Heinrich Daniel                     55 Bülach                      1:35.40,0     19.39,6  (1501)    4.32 ¦    44.54  100.¦
H/M40      427. Hess Detlev                         61 Bülach                      1:39.16,4     30.04,1  (1456)    4.42 ¦    46.27  460.¦
H/M40      162. Hirschbuehl Rolf                    65 Bülach                      1:30.26,2     21.13,9  (2867)    4.17 ¦    41.53  156.¦
H/M30      530. Hug Martin                          73 Bülach                      1:48.24,7     45.02,2 (13418)    5.08 ¦    50.53  546.¦
M/JD        50. Jung Andreas                        94 Bülach                         4.21,9      0.49,0 (21654)    3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE         5. Jung Mario                          96 Bülach                         4.07,1      0.17,9 (21846)    3.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      113. Käser Barbara                       66 Bülach                        38.03,2     14.54,0 (17177)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1066. Kopp Gregor                         70 Bülach                      1:59.41,1     52.44,5 (10239)    5.40 ¦    52.20  889.¦
H/M60       24. Künzle Alfred                       44 Bülach                      1:39.11,2     17.46,9  (2653)    4.42 ¦    45.54   22.¦
H/M35      294. Kuster Heinz                        66 Bülach                      1:35.11,8     28.15,2  (2350)    4.30 ¦    44.42  326.¦
H/W30      161. Maag Silvia                         73 Bülach                      1:54.07,8     42.02,7  (7334)    5.24 ¦    51.20  109.¦
72          48. Mayer Nathalie+Vanessa              67 Bülach                         6.37,5      1.55,7 (22899)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      806. Mayer Remo                          72 Bülach                      2:04.52,3   1:01.29,8 (13028)    5.55 ¦    56.00  747.¦
H/M20      694. Nüssli Thomas                       82 Bülach                      2:23.25,3   1:20.00,7 (12188)    6.47 ¦  1:03.01  684.¦
H/M40      754. Oliveira Antonio                    65 Bülach                      1:47.54,8     38.42,5  (4232)    5.06 ¦    48.47  655.¦
H/W30      405. Oswald Natalie                      73 Bülach                      2:15.23,1   1:03.18,0  (8065)    6.24 ¦  1:04.13  417.¦
H/M20      707. Purtschert Jonas                    83 Bülach                      2:46.24,4   1:42.59,8 (12189)    7.53 ¦  1:03.02  685.¦
H/W40      429. Romer Brigitte                      61 Bülach                      2:10.24,6     48.39,7  (9618)    6.10 ¦    57.32  365.¦
H/M45       60. Romer Erwin                         59 Bülach                      1:27.32,6     12.13,8  (1425)    4.08 ¦    40.58   83.¦
H/M20      611. Rubi Thomas                         76 Bülach                      2:00.37,0     57.12,4  (1619)    5.42 ¦    57.57  645.¦
H/M35     1073. Schaller Rolf                       68 Bülach                      2:00.15,7     53.19,1 (11814)    5.41 ¦    51.43  846.¦
H/M55      225. Schlecht Ernst                      48 Bülach                      2:02.50,4     42.41,0  (7238)    5.49 ¦    56.02  222.¦
H/M35     1097. Schmugge Christoph                  67 Bülach                      2:02.05,9     55.09,3  (8066)    5.47 ¦    57.17 1113.¦
M/ME        39. Schranz Fabienne                    97 Bülach                         4.56,1      1.01,5 (21298)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20      126. Sigrist Yolanda                     83 Bülach                        42.13,3     16.09,8 (17342)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        60. Stamm Fiona                         96 Bülach                         5.06,7      1.12,1 (21306)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JD        30. Stamm Pascal                        94 Bülach                         4.12,1      0.39,2 (21709)    3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      567. Stricker Nicolas                    61 Bülach                      1:42.50,1     33.37,8  (2869)    4.52 ¦    43.15  232.¦
H/M35      676. Trusgnach Mario                     67 Bülach                      1:46.37,9     39.41,3  (5510)    5.03 ¦    49.54  721.¦
H/W35      112. Trusgnach Ramona                    66 Bülach                      1:47.56,3     36.11,7  (5511)    5.06 ¦    49.55  105.¦
H/W30      460. Westman Hanna                       73 Bülach                      2:25.41,0   1:13.35,9 (13029)    6.54 ¦  1:03.16  403.¦
H/W30      111. Winkler Heidi                       75 Bülach                      1:49.43,9     37.38,8  (4796)    5.12 ¦    49.28   73.¦
H/W20      490. Zollinger Bigna Karin               83 Bülach                      2:16.12,0   1:03.06,2 (11412)    6.27 ¦  1:06.11  526.¦
K/W40      185. Zwick Elisabeth                     62 Bülach                        44.14,5     20.18,2 (17421)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      235. Zwick Jürg                          63 Bülach                      1:33.17,5     24.05,2  (2575)    4.25 ¦    44.21  307.¦
M/JE        55. Zwick Mark                          97 Bülach                         4.45,7      0.56,5 (21914)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MD        41. Zwick Sarah                         94 Bülach                         4.40,1      0.51,0 (21093)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20       51. Arnold Franziska                    82 Bümpliz                       35.11,2      9.07,7 (16111)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      564. Meschini Bruno                      58 Buochs                      1:48.23,9     33.05,1  (9734)    5.08 ¦    51.03  618.¦
H/W35      263. Meschini Petra                      67 Buochs                      1:56.24,5     44.39,9 (10661)    5.31 ¦    55.24  302.¦
H/W20      418. Niederberger Myrta                  81 Buochs                      2:09.32,4     56.26,6 (10818)    6.08 ¦    58.01  354.¦
H/W30      452. Profitt Daniela                     71 Buochs                      2:24.16,7   1:12.11,6 (13593)    6.50 ¦  1:09.55  472.¦
H/M45      314. Schwaiger Fritz                     60 Buochs                      1:40.03,7     24.44,9  (5118)    4.44 ¦    47.29  390.¦
H/M45      380. Marbach Franz                       60 Büren                       1:42.07,4     26.48,6  (5512)    4.50 ¦    47.09  369.¦
H/M35      943. Meier Peter                         66 Büren                       1:54.21,3     47.24,7 (10240)    5.25 ¦    54.27 1020.¦
H/M40      269. Vögtli Paul                         65 Büren                       1:34.36,6     25.24,3  (2351)    4.29 ¦    44.25  309.¦
H/M35      435. Eschbach Lukas                      68 Büren an der Aare           1:39.31,1     32.34,5  (3697)    4.42 ¦    45.25  374.¦
K/W50        9. Heiniger Elsbeth                    52 Büren an der Aare             31.45,1      4.41,0 (16093)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20       87. Heiniger Matthias                   83 Büren an der Aare           1:28.30,0     25.05,4  (1288)    4.11 ¦    40.54   82.¦
H/M55       65. Heiniger Peter                      49 Büren an der Aare           1:42.00,2     21.50,8  (5513)    4.50 ¦    48.06   76.¦
H/M35      188. Kipfer Daniel                       67 Büren SO                    1:30.35,8     23.39,2  (1620)    4.17 ¦    42.31  204.¦
K/W20        6. Baumgartner Monika                  79 Burgdorf                      28.12,4      2.08,9 (16037)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/MJ        43. Bertschi Manuel                     86 Burgdorf                    1:43.15,3     35.44,7  (6700)    4.53 ¦    47.48   40.¦
H/M45      802. Bertschi Theo                       59 Burgdorf                    1:59.32,7     44.13,9  (8068)    5.39 ¦    55.53  812.¦
K/M70        8. Degelo Josef                        30 Burgdorf                      36.41,6      6.01,7 (18152)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Gammenthaler Edith                  33 Burgdorf                      48.21,1      7.46,8 (20066)    7.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20       65. Hauert Barbara                      81 Burgdorf                    1:41.49,7     28.43,9  (3002)    4.49 ¦    47.07   62.¦
H/W20       49. Hauert Christine                    81 Burgdorf                    1:39.11,6     26.05,8  (3001)    4.42 ¦    45.51   47.¦
H/M40      631. Hofstetter Stefan                   62 Burgdorf                    1:44.21,7     35.09,4  (7213)    4.56 ¦    48.43  647.¦
H/M45      158. Hügli Paul                          57 Burgdorf                    1:33.14,0     17.55,2  (2742)    4.25 ¦    43.35  167.¦
K/W40       40. Hügli Ursula                        57 Burgdorf                      34.02,3     10.06,0 (16203)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45       79. Kraehenbuehl Ernst                  60 Burgdorf                    1:28.33,0     13.14,2  (1070)    4.11 ¦    40.16   56.¦
H/W50       73. Lüthi Katharina                     53 Burgdorf                    2:03.20,9     25.32,0  (8069)    5.50 ¦    57.23   80.¦
H/M40       83. Nyffenegger Lorenz                  63 Burgdorf                    1:26.58,5     17.46,2  (1056)    4.07 ¦    39.10   53.¦
H/W45      285. Staehli Beatrice                    60 Burgistein                  2:13.40,0     45.36,4 (12118)    6.20 ¦  1:01.22  283.¦
H/M45      696. Staehli Hanspeter                   58 Burgistein                  1:53.55,4     38.36,6  (9796)    5.23 ¦    51.18  635.¦
H/M20      138. Ilg Harry                           77 Bürglen                     1:32.56,4     29.31,8  (4234)    4.24 ¦    44.17  177.¦
H/M45      443. Schafknecht Hansueli                56 Bürglen                     1:44.17,9     28.59,1  (3149)    4.56 ¦    46.31  331.¦
H/M45      249. Hollenstein Roger                   56 Bürglen TG                  1:37.16,1     21.57,3  (3728)    4.36 ¦    44.25  212.¦
H/M35       51. Imholz Josef                        68 Bürglen UR                  1:22.54,1     15.57,5  (2104)    3.55 ¦    38.55   65.¦
H/W35      325. Walder Lily                         66 Büron                       2:00.13,5     48.28,9  (7815)    5.41 ¦    54.06  252.¦
H/M45      820. Linden Thomas                       60 Büsingen                    2:01.25,8     46.07,0  (7722)    5.45 ¦    56.23  822.¦
H/W40      400. Linden Margrit                      63 Büsingen (D)                2:07.08,0     45.23,1  (7723)    6.01 ¦    58.10  386.¦
NWalk      ---  Bieli Sandra                        72 Büsserach                     53.34,9     12.41,7 (20428)    8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      369. Boehi Daniel                        81 Busswil                     1:44.27,9     41.03,3  (3877)    4.57 ¦    45.18  220.¦
H/W50      153. Giger Maja                          53 Busswil                     2:40.04,6   1:02.15,7 (11576)    7.35 ¦  1:09.29  152.¦
H/M35      491. Bösiger Patrick                     70 Busswil b. Büren            1:41.28,0     34.31,4  (4235)    4.48 ¦    46.47  468.¦
H/M35       39. Probst Beat                         66 Busswil b. Büren            1:21.15,0     14.18,4  (1160)    3.51 ¦    36.48   30.¦
H/W40      126. Brunner Andrea                      64 Bütschwil                   1:49.13,4     27.28,5  (9447)    5.10 ¦    50.49  128.¦
H/M20      371. Furrer Marc                         80 Bütschwil                   1:44.33,1     41.08,5  (5514)    4.57 ¦    48.07  351.¦
H/W20      282. Gallego Silvia                      76 Bütschwil                   1:58.48,5     45.42,7  (6806)    5.37 ¦    57.48  347.¦
H/M30      109. Gmür Magnus                         71 Bütschwil                   1:28.21,8     24.59,3  (1621)    4.11 ¦    41.09  110.¦
H/W20      102. Gmür Ronja                          76 Bütschwil                   1:45.26,9     32.21,1  (5515)    4.59 ¦    49.36  115.¦
H/W35        6. Göldi Marlis                        67 Bütschwil                   1:22.46,4     11.01,8    (43)    3.55 ¦    38.27    4.¦
H/W35       88. Kläger Katharina                    68 Bütschwil                   1:45.43,7     33.59,1  (8070)    5.00 ¦    49.09   87.¦
H/M60       16. Meier Hansruedi                     41 Bütschwil                   1:37.13,2     15.48,9 (13521)    4.36 ¦    46.01   23.¦
H/M60      156. Meier Toni                          41 Bütschwil                   2:13.16,8     51.52,5  (7221)    6.18 ¦    59.38  154.¦
M/ME         4. Scherrer Chiara                     96 Bütschwil                      4.07,7      0.13,1 (21293)    3.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MD         3. Scherrer Delia                      94 Bütschwil                      3.53,4      0.04,3 (21070)    3.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MB         2. Scherrer Larissa                    90 Bütschwil                     13.38,2      0.03,8 (22219)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45        4. Scherrer Werner                     58 Bütschwil                   1:19.12,2      3.53,4  (1055)    3.45 ¦    36.41    4.¦
H/W35       91. Zähnler Helena                      67 Bütschwil                   1:45.47,1     34.02,5  (8071)    5.00 ¦    49.10   88.¦
H/M45      313. Ruoss Stefan                        57 Buttikon                    1:40.03,5     24.44,7 (13631)    4.44 ¦    47.37  396.¦
H/M40     1077. Ragnacci Marco                      63 Buttikon SZ                 1:58.42,0     49.29,7  (7245)    5.37 ¦    50.17  768.¦
H/M35      350. Streiff Marcel                      70 Buttikon SZ                 1:37.05,6     30.09,0  (4236)    4.36 ¦    45.20  368.¦
K/W30       60. Streiff-Tschuemperlin Ramona        74 Buttikon SZ                   35.30,3     12.21,1 (16100)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      138. Hüser Nicole                        78 Buttwil                     1:48.13,6     35.07,8  (5516)    5.07 ¦    49.21  109.¦
H/W35      309. Leemann Manuela                     68 Buttwil                     1:59.14,1     47.29,5  (5517)    5.39 ¦    56.59  353.¦
H/M30      650. Riechsteiner Thomas                 74 Buttwil                     1:54.01,5     50.39,0  (8072)    5.24 ¦    56.27  766.¦
NWalk      ---  Käser Petra                         71 Bützberg                      54.24,6     13.31,4 (20614)    8.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      115. Kühni Monika                        65 Bützberg                    1:48.21,1     26.36,2  (5215)    5.08 ¦    49.12   93.¦
H/M50      175. Kaufmann Heinz                      52 Buus                        1:41.30,6     25.30,2  (5518)    4.48 ¦    47.21  185.¦

Total 1084



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.