Greifenseelauf 2005 - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦          km10 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M55       82. O'Brien Toby                        47 Winterthur                  1:44.42,8     24.33,4  (3521)    4.57 ¦    49.42  108.¦
H/W45      192. Oberhänsli Angela                   56 Hombrechtikon               2:02.09,5     34.05,9 (10297)    5.47 ¦    57.54  229.¦
H/M40     1041. Oberhänsli Thomas                   65 Aristau                     1:57.24,6     48.12,3  (7417)    5.33 ¦    53.06  962.¦
H/M40       23. Oberholzer Beat                     62 Dübendorf                   1:20.17,9     11.05,6  (1072)    3.48 ¦    37.11   23.¦
H/M45      619. Oberholzer Markus                   57 Uetikon am See              1:50.21,0     35.02,2  (6576)    5.13 ¦    50.51  605.¦
H/M60       10. Oberkalmsteiner Karl                44 Schänis                     1:35.08,7     13.44,4  (2780)    4.30 ¦    42.41    8.¦
H/W20      ---  Oberle Bettina                      79 Zürich                          -----   gestartet  (9115)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35       21. Oberli Thomas                       70 Rümlang                     1:18.49,2     11.52,6  (1137)    3.44 ¦    36.22   20.¦
H/M50      388. Oberlin Herbi                       55 Freienbach                  1:58.12,4     42.12,0  (7522)    5.36 ¦    55.11  406.¦
H/M45      712. Obermeit Volker                     57 Zürich                      1:54.55,0     39.36,2  (9116)    5.26 ¦    54.53  787.¦
NWalk      ---  Obrecht Andrea                      61 Jenins                        57.24,7     16.31,5 (20701)    9.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      396. Obrecht Astrid                      66 Jenins                      2:05.10,4     53.25,8  (6763)    5.55 ¦    57.59  394.¦
H/M40     1235. Obrist Christian                    64 Zürich                      2:13.31,7   1:04.19,4  (9117)    6.19 ¦  1:03.15 1261.¦
H/W35      357. Obrist Gabriella                    67 Illnau                      2:02.46,3     51.01,7 (11603)    5.49 ¦    57.22  369.¦
NWalk      ---  Ochsenbein Esther                   57 Münchenstein                  59.11,8     18.18,6 (20702)    9.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40       16. Ochsenbein Sibylle                  61 Hombrechtikon               1:35.04,9     13.20,0  (3012)    4.30 ¦    42.45    5.¦
H/M35     1084. Ochsenbein Stefan                   66 Rüti ZH                     2:01.13,8     54.17,2 (11196)    5.44 ¦    57.42 1126.¦
H/W35      201. Ochsner Christina                   66 Basel                       1:53.41,8     41.57,2  (6678)    5.23 ¦    53.22  219.¦
H/M50      216. Ochsner Patrick                     51 Zürich                      1:44.02,6     28.02,2  (4109)    4.55 ¦    46.53  172.¦
H/M40       44. Ochsner Rolf                        65 Jona                        1:23.00,0     13.47,7  (1522)    3.56 ¦    39.16   55.¦
H/W40      544. Ochsner Yvonne                      65 Einsiedeln                  2:34.37,4   1:12.52,5 (13564)    7.19 ¦  1:07.48  534.¦
H/M40     1024. Oconnor Kieron                      62 Horgen                      1:56.32,3     47.20,0  (8257)    5.31 ¦    52.28  918.¦
H/M40      685. Ocvirk Ralf                         64 D-Laufenburg                1:45.58,0     36.45,7  (9404)    5.01 ¦    49.07  691.¦
H/M40       95. Odermatt Alois                      63 Merenschwand                1:27.37,4     18.25,1  (1369)    4.09 ¦    39.46   73.¦
H/W20      538. Odermatt Anja                       79 Bern                        2:26.13,7   1:13.07,9 (11569)    6.55 ¦  1:04.16  504.¦
71          10. Odermatt-Hinder Barbara+Nicolas     69 Männedorf                      8.40,1      3.11,6 (22718)    7.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      239. Odermatt Hugo                       54 Oberdorf NW                 1:45.08,5     29.08,1  (3845)    4.58 ¦    48.34  240.¦
H/M40      493. Odermatt Karl-Heinz                 65 Rain                        1:41.01,2     31.48,9 (13565)    4.47 ¦    47.07  501.¦
H/M20      630. Odermatt Roger                      78 Schaffhausen                2:03.04,2     59.39,6 (11643)    5.49 ¦    58.58  658.¦
H/M35      941. Odermatt Samuel                     70 Männedorf                   1:54.19,7     47.23,1 (10662)    5.25 ¦    53.58  984.¦
H/W20      304. Odermatt Sibylle                    79 Eschlikon TG                2:00.04,5     46.58,7 (12229)    5.41 ¦    55.10  267.¦
H/W35      140. Odermatt Therese                    67 Jona                        1:49.58,8     38.14,2  (8281)    5.12 ¦    51.40  165.¦
H/W40       81. Odermatt Yvonne                     63 Stein AR                    1:45.08,6     23.23,7 (12417)    4.58 ¦    50.14  112.¦
H/W30      268. Odiet Muriel                        74 Ostermundigen               2:02.37,4     50.32,3 (10369)    5.48 ¦    58.29  307.¦
H/W20      306. Odiet Sylvie                        77 Ecublens                    2:00.13,4     47.07,6 (10251)    5.41 ¦    57.07  332.¦
H/W35       89. Oechslin Edith                      70 Chur                        1:45.44,7     34.00,1  (6578)    5.00 ¦    48.23   74.¦
H/M35      828. Oehler Thomas                       67 Lyss                        1:50.44,9     43.48,3 (10321)    5.14 ¦    54.04  992.¦
H/W35      562. Oehninger Marianne                  67 Küsnacht                    2:23.37,8   1:11.53,2 (11112)    6.48 ¦  1:06.04  561.¦
H/W35      561. Oehninger Marianne                  70 Winterberg                  2:23.37,3   1:11.52,7 (12744)    6.48 ¦  1:06.04  561.¦
H/W35      391. Oellers Connie                      70 Zürich                      2:04.59,1     53.14,5  (9118)    5.55 ¦  1:00.15  461.¦
H/M35     1135. Oellers Steffen                     70 Zürich                      2:04.59,7     58.03,1  (9119)    5.55 ¦  1:00.15 1200.¦
H/W45      205. Oerdög Barbara                      60 Zürich                      2:03.06,2     35.02,6 (13567)    5.50 ¦    58.29  241.¦
K/M30       29. Oertle Hans-Ulrich                  74 Aarau                         30.07,9      8.14,6 (19136)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30       46. Oertli Christine                    68 Winterthur                    34.47,1     11.37,9 (16058)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      570. Oertli Fritz                        70 Gutenswil                   1:43.36,1     36.39,5 (13568)    4.54 ¦    49.21  672.¦
H/M60      163. Oertli Hans Peter                   42 Bern                        2:19.08,1     57.43,8 (10596)    6.35 ¦  1:01.27  160.¦
H/M35      121. Oertli Patrick                      70 Dübendorf                   1:27.02,7     20.06,1  (2661)    4.07 ¦    41.11  151.¦
H/M30      545. Oesch Matthias                      72 Bern                        1:48.58,5     45.36,0  (5487)    5.09 ¦    53.12  643.¦
K/M40       23. Oescher René                        59 Wil ZH                        28.30,0      5.10,0 (18108)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      787. Oetiker Eric                        73 Zürich                      2:03.24,4   1:00.01,9  (6139)    5.50 ¦    57.59  811.¦
H/W20      250. Oetiker Iderluce                    80 Zürich                      1:56.55,5     43.49,7  (9120)    5.32 ¦    52.51  209.¦
H/M30      710. Oetiker Stephan                     73 Zürich                      1:57.02,3     53.39,8  (9121)    5.32 ¦    52.51  632.¦
H/M35      968. Oetiker Stephan                     70 Berikon                     1:55.17,8     48.21,2 (10783)    5.27 ¦    55.02 1039.¦
H/M50      431. Oetiker Werner                      ?? Winterthur                  2:03.13,0     47.12,6 (12483)    5.50 ¦    57.53  453.¦
H/M45      120. Oetterli Franco                     59 Münchenstein                1:31.25,1     16.06,3  (2616)    4.19 ¦    42.39  134.¦
H/M30       35. Oggier Bruno                        72 Lalden                      1:20.51,8     17.29,3  (1129)    3.49 ¦    38.12   41.¦
M/MF        43. Ogi Amanda                          98 Pfeffingen                     6.15,2      1.24,4 (21432)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE        95. Ogi Brian                           96 Pfeffingen                     5.20,1      1.30,9 (21866)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      845. Ogi Robert                          66 Pfeffingen                  1:51.22,3     44.25,7  (9647)    5.16 ¦    50.45  768.¦
K/W40      117. Ogi Sandra                          64 Pfeffingen                    37.41,2     13.44,9 (17275)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      330. Ohanlon Maureen                     59 Kuesnacht                   2:40.05,9   1:12.02,3 (10311)    7.35 ¦  1:10.39  334.¦
H/M35     1053. Ohlendorf Marc                      70 Zürich                      1:59.04,7     52.08,1 (13827)    5.38 ¦    57.42 1125.¦
Walk       ---  Okaya Catherine Yoko                58 St. Gallen                    52.33,8     11.59,5 (20124)    8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30       55. Oklé Barbara                        75 Winterthur                  1:44.07,9     32.02,8  (5381)    4.56 ¦    51.20  107.¦
M/JB        31. Olbrecht Jan                        91 Frauenfeld                    17.10,8      5.16,0 (22424)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MC        25. Olbrecht Lea                        93 Frauenfeld                    17.45,9      4.29,5 (22328)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      677. Olbrecht Markus                     57 Frauenfeld                  1:53.06,1     37.47,3  (5586)    5.21 ¦    52.11  682.¦
H/M40      754. Oliveira Antonio                    65 Bülach                      1:47.54,8     38.42,5  (4232)    5.06 ¦    48.47  655.¦
H/M40      579. Oliveira Jorge                      63 Kloten                      1:43.13,6     34.01,3  (1867)    4.53 ¦    45.07  344.¦
K/M20        2. Oliver Ruben                        76 TV Oerlikon                   19.32,1      0.04,2 (18003)    3.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      426. Olivetti Doris                      68 Würenlos                    2:06.40,6     54.56,0 (10020)    6.00 ¦    57.58  393.¦
K/W20       36. Olivier Nicole                      77 Ipsach                        33.37,5      7.34,0 (16226)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      233. Ombroni Mario                       77 Zürich                      1:37.44,4     34.19,8  (5275)    4.37 ¦    45.38  234.¦
H/W20      468. Onbasi Pinar                        85 Zürich                      2:13.48,1   1:00.42,3  (9122)    6.20 ¦  1:03.40  492.¦
H/M35      413. Ooms Hans                           69 Wald ZH                     1:38.59,2     32.02,6  (6630)    4.41 ¦    46.23  436.¦
H/M50      254. Operto Gianni                       54 Ebmatingen                  1:46.09,6     30.09,2  (4030)    5.01 ¦    46.52  171.¦
H/M45      402. Opitz Peter                         59 D-Gailingen                 1:42.30,7     27.11,9  (6382)    4.51 ¦    47.36  394.¦
H/M40       43. Oppliger Daniel                     62 Möriken                     1:22.56,7     13.44,4  (2290)    3.55 ¦    38.56   47.¦
H/M35     1194. Oppliger Hanspeter                  68 Bangerten                   2:10.35,9   1:03.39,3 (12153)    6.11 ¦    59.40 1186.¦
H/W45      291. Oppliger Monika                     58 Möriken                     2:14.42,3     46.38,7 (11133)    6.23 ¦  1:02.18  297.¦
NWalk      ---  Orbän Eva                           44 H-Tatabanya                   55.35,8     14.42,6 (30004)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W55       50. Orfei Vida                          49 Starrkirch-Wil              2:08.06,1     40.29,0 (10515)    6.04 ¦    59.43   50.¦
H/M20       96. Orr David                           76 Urdorf                      1:29.08,9     25.44,3  (3366)    4.13 ¦    43.25  143.¦
H/M35      954. Orsi Gianluigi                      69 Brüttisellen                1:54.38,4     47.41,8  (7317)    5.25 ¦    53.03  931.¦
M/MF        40. Orsi Morena                         99 Brüttisellen                   6.09,3      1.18,5 (21433)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      527. Orsi Nicole                         70 Brüttisellen                2:16.09,7   1:04.25,1 (13569)    6.27 ¦  1:03.49  540.¦
M/ME       108. Orsi Sabrina                        97 Brüttisellen                   5.33,3      1.38,7 (21281)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      200. Ortlieb Lothar                      53 D-Baltersweil               1:43.15,8     27.15,4  (6173)    4.53 ¦    48.23  230.¦
H/M40     1118. Ortloff Frank                       64 Beckenried                  2:01.01,6     51.49,3 (10219)    5.44 ¦    56.21 1134.¦
NWalk      ---  Osasky Daniela                      62 Nänikon                       58.35,5     17.42,3 (20870)    9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W50       95. Osieck Elisabeth                    53 Zürich                      2:08.56,5     31.07,6  (9123)    6.06 ¦    55.11   63.¦
H/W50        8. Ospelt Good Vreni                   55 Uster                       1:42.14,7      4.25,8  (4519)    4.50 ¦    47.50    7.¦
H/W40      518. Osta Regula                         64 Winterthur                  2:24.32,8   1:02.47,9  (8753)    6.51 ¦  1:03.04  488.¦
H/M45      ---  Osterwalder Guido                   60 Emmenbrücke                   56.34,4        km10  (2852)    ---- ¦    56.34  830.¦
H/M30      506. Osterwalder Ilja                    73 Niederlenz                  1:47.07,6     43.45,1  (2418)    5.04 ¦    47.24  365.¦
H/W20       33. Osterwalder Mirjam                  82 Romanshorn                  1:36.14,8     23.09,0  (2436)    4.33 ¦    44.27   30.¦
H/M20      168. Osterwalder Patrick                 80 Winterthur                  1:34.24,1     30.59,5  (3415)    4.28 ¦    44.17  176.¦
H/MJ        38. Osterwalder Sämi                    87 Kilchberg ZH                1:42.08,9     34.38,3 (13570)    4.50 ¦    48.05   46.¦
M/JF        59. Osterwalder Tim                     00 Uster                          5.40,0      1.27,9 (22061)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
72         156. Osterwalder Urban+Theo, 13.02.03    68 Uster                         10.52,2      6.10,4 (22907)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      713. Osterwalder Urban                   68 Uster                       1:47.40,7     40.44,1  (4520)    5.06 ¦    48.55  636.¦
H/M35      459. Osthagen Malte Fabian               67 Zürich                      1:40.27,2     33.30,6  (2813)    4.45 ¦    45.39  391.¦
H/W20       47. Oswald Elisabeth                    80 Biel/Bienne                 1:39.02,7     25.56,9  (2345)    4.41 ¦    44.44   31.¦
K/M50       11. Oswald Flurin                       55 Zürich                        28.09,4      3.33,1 (18066)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      405. Oswald Natalie                      73 Bülach                      2:15.23,1   1:03.18,0  (8065)    6.24 ¦  1:04.13  417.¦
Walk       ---  Ott Christiana                      54 Fehraltorf                    50.22,2      9.47,9 (20125)    8.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      581. Ott Hansjörg                        62 Zürich                      1:43.21,7     34.09,4  (3478)    4.53 ¦    47.15  513.¦
H/M55      182. Ott Hansruedi                       47 Wiesendangen                1:55.52,1     35.42,7  (4134)    5.29 ¦    50.07  116.¦
H/M20        9. Ott Michael                         82 Kilchberg ZH                1:12.12,8      8.48,2  (1234)    3.25 ¦    34.22   13.¦
H/M35      339. Ott Roman                           69 Regensdorf                  1:36.30,1     29.33,5  (4449)    4.34 ¦    45.23  372.¦
H/M35      969. Ott Roman                           70 Lindau                      1:55.20,0     48.23,4  (8344)    5.27 ¦    51.50  855.¦
H/W35      539. Ott Voegelin Michèle                69 Uitikon Waldegg             2:17.28,7   1:05.44,1 (12828)    6.30 ¦  1:04.06  546.¦
H/W35      437. Ottenwälder Petra                   66 D-Freudenstadt              2:07.17,0     55.32,4 (10501)    6.01 ¦    58.53  417.¦
H/M30      895. Otter Stefan                        71 Baar                        2:27.02,3   1:23.39,8 (10564)    6.58 ¦  1:01.55  866.¦
H/M45      447. Otter Ueli                          57 Subingen                    1:44.21,5     29.02,7  (3778)    4.56 ¦    47.51  406.¦
H/M50       68. Ottiker Hansruedi                   51 Zürich                      1:34.11,5     18.11,1  (2520)    4.27 ¦    44.13   81.¦
M/JB         2. Otto Jan                            90 Egg b. Zürich                 12.04,2      0.09,4 (22425)    3.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45        6. Otto Joachim                        59 D-München                   1:19.42,8      4.24,0  (1155)    3.46 ¦    37.57   13.¦
M/MC         2. Otto Sandra                         92 D-München                     13.42,7      0.26,3 (22329)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JB         7. Otto Tim                            91 Egg b. Zürich                 12.53,4      0.58,6 (22426)    3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Oudshoorn Annelize                  58 NL-BE-Voorschoten             55.03,2     14.28,9 (20126)    8.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M60       68. Ouissafane Antoin                   41 Greifensee                  1:48.08,3     26.44,0  (8214)    5.07 ¦    48.32   52.¦
H/M35      814. Oury Hans                           66 Winkel                      1:50.28,5     43.31,9 (10617)    5.14 ¦    51.13  809.¦
H/M45      822. Overkott Luc                        59 Fällanden                   2:01.37,4     46.18,6 (13572)    5.45 ¦    56.16  820.¦

Total 124



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.