Greifenseelauf 2005 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦          km10 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M45      562. Kabatnik Richard                    58 Winterthur                  1:48.20,8     33.02,0  (8746)    5.08 ¦    49.12  502.¦
H/W40      323. Käch Gabriela                       64 Brütten                     2:01.37,2     39.52,3  (7490)    5.45 ¦    55.12  281.¦
H/M30      221. Kaderli Bernhard                    72 Oberdiessbach               1:35.52,8     32.30,3  (5119)    4.32 ¦    44.17  216.¦
H/M35     1203. Kaderli Bernhard D.                 70 Mönchaltorf                 2:11.23,0   1:04.26,4 (10337)    6.13 ¦    57.28 1119.¦
H/MJ         2. Kadi Nesero                         87 Ethiopen                    1:08.44,7      1.14,1    (30)    3.15 ¦    31.40    2.¦
H/M45       98. Kadner Gerd                         57 Hünenberg                   1:29.54,9     14.36,1  (2396)    4.15 ¦    41.32   95.¦
H/M20      510. Kaegi Martin                        80 Zürich                      1:52.32,8     49.08,2 (11320)    5.20 ¦    51.39  494.¦
K/M40       93. Kaelin Dieter                       60 Sulzbach                      35.51,6     12.31,6 (19103)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      140. Kaelin Ruth                         59 Sulzbach                      38.29,5     14.33,2 (17172)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
72          82. Kaelin Ruth+Kaelin Rahel            59 Sulzbach                       7.16,5      2.34,7 (22879)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE        47. Kaelin Tobias                       97 Sulzbach                       4.39,4      0.50,2 (21847)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40       98. Kaeser Annemarie                    62 Leimiswil                   1:46.43,8     24.58,9  (6773)    5.03 ¦    48.43   78.¦
H/M40      347. Kaeser Martin                       62 Aarberg                     1:36.52,0     27.39,7  (3658)    4.35 ¦    46.02  422.¦
H/M45      494. Kaeser Peter                        60 Leimiswil                   1:46.04,4     30.45,6  (5127)    5.01 ¦    48.49  466.¦
H/W30       60. Kaetzke Philomela                   73 Genf                        1:44.32,9     32.27,8  (3197)    4.57 ¦    50.50   96.¦
H/M20      595. Kagerer Daniel                      78 Mönchaltorf                 1:57.59,0     54.34,4  (9823)    5.35 ¦    53.50  560.¦
H/M45      916. Kägi Albert                         60 Emmenbrücke                 2:21.30,3   1:06.11,5 (12226)    6.42 ¦  1:05.58  926.¦
K/W20       72. Kägi Alexandra                      80 Jona                          36.45,8     10.42,3 (16359)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      793. Kägi Andreas                        73 Illnau                      2:04.18,5   1:00.56,0 (10541)    5.53 ¦    58.39  822.¦
H/M55      207. Kägi Anton                          46 Zürich                      1:59.37,3     39.27,9  (7271)    5.40 ¦    54.07  192.¦
K/W50       25. Kägi Brigitt                        53 Fehraltorf                    34.35,8      7.31,7 (16209)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      123. Kägi Doris                          70 Oberwil b. Zug                38.34,6     15.25,4 (17173)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      100. Kägi Gabriella                      59 Hittnau                       36.46,3     12.50,0 (16360)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      141. Kägi Marianne                       73 Zürich                        39.28,4     16.19,2 (16374)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      486. Kägi Marianne                       76 Zürich                      2:15.12,1   1:02.06,3  (9824)    6.24 ¦  1:00.07  420.¦
H/M20      212. Kägi Peter                          77 Dübendorf                   1:36.45,7     33.21,1  (2275)    4.35 ¦    45.54  244.¦
H/M40      564. Kägi Rolf                           64 Uster                       1:42.46,3     33.34,0  (3597)    4.52 ¦    48.32  628.¦
H/W20      333. Kahlmann Nadine                     80 Zürich                      2:02.26,4     49.20,6  (9083)    5.48 ¦    55.16  274.¦
H/M40      444. Kahnau Raoul                        65 Riehen                      1:39.52,7     30.40,4  (9379)    4.44 ¦    47.58  579.¦
K/W50       62. Kaiser Anne-Catherine               48 Thalwil                       39.03,5     11.59,4 (17174)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      316. Kaiser Claudia                      67 Winterthur                  1:59.36,8     47.52,2  (7697)    5.40 ¦    56.29  337.¦
H/M35     1254. Kaiser Curt                         68 Zuerich                     2:33.55,4   1:26.58,8 (13437)    7.17 ¦  1:11.26 1261.¦
72         105. Kaiser Gaby+Anina                   76 Egg                            7.50,4      3.08,6 (22880)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      398. Kaiser Martin                       61 Wallisellen                 1:38.30,7     29.18,4  (4542)    4.40 ¦    46.18  447.¦
H/W30       31. Kaiser Mirjam                       75 Herrliberg                  1:39.56,3     27.51,2  (6747)    4.44 ¦    48.13   52.¦
H/M50      488. Kaiser Ralph                        53 Zürich                      2:15.05,6     59.05,2 (11739)    6.24 ¦  1:04.51  503.¦
H/M55      266. Kaiser Walter                       48 Thalwil                     2:13.26,6     53.17,2  (9590)    6.19 ¦    59.48  266.¦
H/M40      867. Kaiser Wolfgang                     63 FL-Schaan                   1:51.30,7     42.18,4  (9216)    5.17 ¦    52.23  910.¦
H/M35      100. Kaisser Michael                     70 Trimmis                     1:26.01,4     19.04,8  (2457)    4.04 ¦    40.17  120.¦
M/ME        49. Kalberer Anja                       96 Oberdürnten                    5.03,3      1.08,7 (21244)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JF        46. Kalberer Marco                      98 Oberdürnten                    5.29,0      1.16,9 (22035)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
72         141. Kalberer Sandra+Alex                69 Oberdürnten                    9.37,2      4.55,4 (22881)    8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40       31. Kalender Gabriela                   63 St. Gallen                    33.14,4      9.18,1 (16155)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      269. Kälin Annalise                      57 Wilen-Wollerau              2:10.53,1     42.49,5 (11721)    6.12 ¦  1:02.14  295.¦
H/M40      181. Kälin Daniel                        63 Schalunen                   1:31.06,5     21.54,2  (2442)    4.19 ¦    41.36  142.¦
H/W35      206. Kälin Erika                         69 Egg SZ                      1:53.58,3     42.13,7  (7275)    5.24 ¦    53.08  210.¦
M/JF        25. Kälin Fabian                        98 Gross                          5.14,3      1.02,2 (22036)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      414. Kälin Josef                         52 Nürensdorf                  2:00.54,4     44.54,0 (11387)    5.43 ¦    56.11  426.¦
H/M20      349. Kälin Kari                          76 Egg SZ                      1:43.50,4     40.25,8  (3175)    4.55 ¦    47.59  345.¦
M/ME        83. Kälin Laura                         96 Gross                          5.18,6      1.24,0 (21245)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      524. Kälin Maja                          77 Dübendorf                   2:22.21,2   1:09.15,4 (11026)    6.44 ¦  1:06.30  531.¦
H/W50       32. Kälin Maria                         52 Gossau ZH                   1:51.46,0     13.57,1  (5412)    5.17 ¦    51.26   30.¦
H/M20       91. Kälin Pascal                        85 Einsiedeln                  1:28.39,8     25.15,2  (1855)    4.12 ¦    38.47   47.¦
H/M45       43. Kälin René                          58 Schindellegi                1:25.54,8     10.36,0  (1856)    4.04 ¦    39.50   39.¦
M/ME        31. Kälin Rita                          97 St. Peterzell                  4.50,1      0.55,5 (21246)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kälin Rita                          60 St. Peterzell                 55.42,9     14.49,7 (20612)    8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M70        3. Kälin Sepp                          33 Einsiedeln                    33.17,1      2.37,2 (18158)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      237. Kälin Urs                           71 Uster                       1:36.47,1     33.24,6  (8636)    4.35 ¦    45.19  255.¦
H/M45      510. Kälin Walter                        58 Feldmeileln                 1:46.37,0     31.18,2  (9289)    5.03 ¦    50.29  586.¦
H/M55      199. Kälin Werner                        49 Morschach                   1:58.32,4     38.23,0 (10736)    5.37 ¦    55.20  215.¦
H/W35      578. Kallen Annemarie                    68 Zürich                      2:29.07,8   1:17.23,2 (10524)    7.04 ¦  1:10.28  587.¦
H/W50       14. Kallfass Helga                      52 D-Tegernau                  1:46.38,1      8.49,2 (13438)    5.03 ¦    49.30   13.¦
H/M45      335. Kallon Jürg                         60 Rüti                        1:40.32,2     25.13,4  (3312)    4.45 ¦    49.26  510.¦
H/W40      415. Kalmund Marianne                    64 Bissegg                     2:08.26,7     46.41,8 (11455)    6.05 ¦  1:00.10  433.¦
K/W30       67. Kalmus Astrid                       70 Zürich                        35.53,6     12.44,4 (17175)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      463. Kalt Barbara                        78 Samstagern                  2:13.12,4   1:00.06,6 (10380)    6.18 ¦  1:01.23  448.¦
H/M35       81. Kalt Thomas                         68 Kehrsatz                    1:24.52,3     17.55,7  (2163)    4.01 ¦    40.04  110.¦
H/M60       96. Kalt Walter                         42 Windisch                    1:54.21,5     32.57,2  (6433)    5.25 ¦    54.36  112.¦
M/JC         5. Kaltenecker Josef                   92 Zürich                        13.22,4      0.51,7 (22532)    3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30       73. Kaltenrieder Ruth                   73 Zürich                      1:45.43,8     33.38,7  (9084)    5.00 ¦    50.37   93.¦
H/M50      361. Kamber Markus                       55 Basel                       1:55.13,3     39.12,9  (6638)    5.27 ¦    53.25  370.¦
H/M45      114. Kamber Richard                      60 Uster                       1:31.18,4     15.59,6 (13129)    4.19 ¦    41.56  108.¦
H/W20      471. Kamer-Plyas Lyudmilla               80 Jona                        2:14.04,2   1:00.58,4 (11604)    6.21 ¦    59.42  404.¦
H/M20      613. Kamer Sascha                        77 Jona                        2:00.58,5     57.33,9  (8277)    5.44 ¦    57.39  642.¦
H/W30      153. Kamerling Gisela                    71 Stäfa                       1:53.17,2     41.12,1  (7316)    5.22 ¦    52.04  124.¦
H/W45       48. Kamm Ruth                           59 Grüningen                   1:45.55,6     17.52,0  (5035)    5.01 ¦    50.00   63.¦
H/M20       31. Kammer Adrian                       81 Uster                       1:22.02,0     18.37,4  (1342)    3.53 ¦    37.50   28.¦
H/M40       99. Kammer Heinz                        61 Konolfingen                 1:27.49,5     18.37,2  (1668)    4.09 ¦    40.46  103.¦
Walk       ---  Kammerer Mariann                    54 Brüttisellen                  52.52,2     12.17,9 (20086)    8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kammerlander Anita                  57 Wettingen                     51.44,2     10.51,0 (20613)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Kammermann Annemarie                51 Malters                       45.27,9      4.53,6 (20087)    7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      525. Kamp Christiane                     65 Zürich                      2:25.09,5   1:03.24,6 (12530)    6.52 ¦  1:04.24  504.¦
M/JB         3. Kandel Brian                        90 Rüthi SG                      12.04,9      0.10,1 (22416)    3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40       21. Kandel Michel                       65 Rüthi SG                    1:20.05,5     10.53,2  (1060)    3.47 ¦    36.51   16.¦
H/W20      546. Känzig Gisela                       83 Rüfenacht                   2:29.01,0   1:15.55,2 (12375)    7.03 ¦  1:09.08  548.¦
H/W20      314. Kapp Barbara                        76 Zürich                      2:01.21,9     48.16,1 (13839)    5.45 ¦    55.16  275.¦
H/M35      917. Kappeler Daniel                     67 Gossau SG                   1:53.28,2     46.31,6 (11059)    5.22 ¦    54.13 1005.¦
H/M50       73. Kappeler Kurt                       53 Volketswil                  1:34.34,5     18.34,1  (3380)    4.28 ¦    45.45  129.¦
H/M35       69. Käppeli Benno                       69 Merenschwand                1:24.05,9     17.09,3  (1132)    3.59 ¦    39.31   83.¦
H/W20      478. Käppeli Fabienne                    80 Egg b. Zürich               2:14.28,5   1:01.22,7 (11587)    6.22 ¦  1:03.48  498.¦
H/M35     1094. Kappler Remo                        70 Frauenfeld                  2:01.43,0     54.46,4 (10271)    5.46 ¦    58.12 1146.¦
M/MF        14. Karakas Esra                        98 Uster                          5.32,7      0.41,9 (21417)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MC        28. Karger Andrina                      93 Altendorf                     17.56,9      4.40,5 (22319)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      397. Karger Carmen                       72 Altendorf                   2:14.35,8   1:02.30,7 (12139)    6.22 ¦  1:02.51  396.¦
H/M35     1055. Karger Ralph                        69 Altendorf                   1:59.17,8     52.21,2 (12140)    5.39 ¦    58.33 1161.¦
H/M30      548. Karl Lutz                           75 Zürich                      1:49.09,1     45.46,6  (6122)    5.10 ¦    51.58  592.¦
M/JD        81. Karle Oliver                        95 Thalwil                        4.44,3      1.11,4 (21655)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
72         151. Karlsson Peter+Filip                68 Volketswil                    10.13,1      5.31,3 (22882)    8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50       29. Karpf Alf                           52 Küsnacht                    1:29.32,9     13.32,5  (1525)    4.14 ¦    41.46   32.¦
H/W40       34. Karpf Franziska                     63 Küsnacht                    1:39.18,4     17.33,5  (2747)    4.42 ¦    45.51   33.¦
H/M20      574. Karpf Jonas                         76 Küsnacht ZH                 1:56.29,4     53.04,8  (8323)    5.31 ¦    54.52  581.¦
K/M20       26. Karpf Raphael                       83 Kuesnacht                     30.55,2     11.27,3 (19104)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      249. Karrer Claudia                      81 Nänikon                     1:56.55,0     43.49,2  (3278)    5.32 ¦    54.18  241.¦
H/W40      439. Karrer Daniela                      63 Röschenz                    2:11.12,1     49.27,2  (7699)    6.13 ¦  1:01.08  454.¦
H/W35       85. Karrer Erika                        69 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:45.21,1     33.36,5  (5413)    4.59 ¦    49.17   91.¦
H/M30       76. Karrer Reto                         74 Zürich                      1:26.00,6     22.38,1  (1420)    4.04 ¦    40.49   99.¦
H/M40      751. Karrer Silvan                       63 Bassersdorf                 1:47.50,7     38.38,4  (3576)    5.06 ¦    49.45  736.¦
H/M35      763. Karwat Volker                       69 D-Blumberg                  1:49.12,7     42.16,1 (13826)    5.10 ¦    53.09  936.¦
H/M30      745. Käser Andreas                       71 Münsingen                   1:59.04,1     55.41,6 (12331)    5.38 ¦    56.39  770.¦
K/WJ         4. Kaser Anja                          87 Unterengstringen              30.09,5      3.53,2 (16026)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      113. Käser Barbara                       66 Bülach                        38.03,2     14.54,0 (17177)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1038. Käser Felix                         62 Wiesendangen                1:57.13,7     48.01,4  (9531)    5.33 ¦    54.32 1056.¦
NWalk      ---  Käser Petra                         71 Bützberg                      54.24,6     13.31,4 (20614)    8.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      244. Käser Reto                          84 Düdingen                    1:38.09,1     34.44,5  (3039)    4.39 ¦    46.07  252.¦
H/W35      237. Käser Schmid Sibylle                67 Bern                        1:55.07,5     43.22,9  (9612)    5.27 ¦    53.57  247.¦
H/M50      370. Kasper Otmar                        51 Weinfelden                  1:56.01,1     40.00,7  (7053)    5.29 ¦    51.25  319.¦
H/W35      403. Käss Ursula                         66 Wiesendangen                2:05.37,0     53.52,4 (10730)    5.57 ¦    57.25  373.¦
H/W40      218. Kasser Margot                       65 Dielsdorf                   1:55.07,9     33.23,0  (6591)    5.27 ¦    53.18  212.¦
H/W35      418. Kast Barbara                        68 Herisau                     2:06.21,3     54.36,7 (11500)    5.59 ¦  1:01.48  503.¦
H/M20      287. Kast Reto                           79 Rehetobel                   1:40.40,4     37.15,8  (7006)    4.46 ¦    47.18  307.¦
H/W45      160. Kasteler Martha                     57 Niederscherli               1:58.23,4     30.19,8  (8435)    5.36 ¦    55.40  182.¦
H/M35       99. Kästle Dieter                       66 D-Gailingen                 1:25.57,7     19.01,1  (1572)    4.04 ¦    39.57  105.¦
H/M40      502. Kästle Ralf                         62 Zürich                      1:41.20,9     32.08,6  (4017)    4.48 ¦    47.53  573.¦
H/W35      482. Kastrati-Schatt Maya                68 Maur                        2:10.07,3     58.22,7 (13439)    6.10 ¦  1:01.23  497.¦
H/M30      355. Kaszas Zoltan                       75 Oetwil am See               1:41.17,1     37.54,6 (12353)    4.48 ¦    47.55  401.¦
H/M50      178. Katana Cosmas                       54 Glarus                      1:41.39,2     25.38,8  (5114)    4.49 ¦    46.46  165.¦
H/W50      139. Kathriner Marlis                    55 Kirchberg                   2:20.07,4     42.18,5 (11102)    6.38 ¦  1:01.41  121.¦
H/M50      430. Kathriner Reinhard                  54 Kirchberg                   2:03.10,2     47.09,8  (8297)    5.50 ¦    56.08  424.¦
H/M30      102. Kathriner Reto                      73 Stansstad                   1:27.58,9     24.36,4  (1530)    4.10 ¦    41.26  120.¦
H/M40      922. Katsoulis Constantin                63 Dübendorf                   1:53.09,9     43.57,6  (7237)    5.21 ¦    50.20  773.¦
H/M40      843. Kauer Stefan                        62 Männedorf                   1:50.42,9     41.30,6  (8366)    5.14 ¦    51.13  839.¦
H/M35      876. Kauflin Thomas                      70 Oetwil am See               1:52.13,7     45.17,1 (10364)    5.19 ¦    51.20  817.¦
M/ME        44. Kaufmann Aita                       97 Malix                          5.01,1      1.06,5 (21247)    4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      242. Kaufmann Andrea                     80 Zürich                      1:56.03,5     42.57,7 (11321)    5.30 ¦    54.36  251.¦
H/W35      545. Kaufmann Annemarie                  68 Mönchaltorf                 2:18.02,0   1:06.17,4 (11131)    6.32 ¦  1:04.28  551.¦
K/W30       35. Kaufmann-Bienz Monika               66 Cham                          33.43,5     10.34,3 (16177)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1116. Kaufmann Bobby                      70 Regensdorf                  2:03.26,1     56.29,5  (9652)    5.51 ¦    58.53 1170.¦
72         133. Kaufmann Christian+Leena            66 Mönchaltorf                    8.46,1      4.04,3 (22883)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      525. Kaufmann Christian                  66 Mönchaltorf                 1:42.32,4     35.35,8  (5690)    4.51 ¦    48.45  628.¦
K/W60       14. Kaufmann Claire                     37 Mönchaltorf                   41.47,9      5.08,8 (16384)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      201. Kaufmann Franz                      55 Effretikon                  1:43.17,0     27.16,6  (5192)    4.53 ¦    47.32  192.¦
H/W35      117. Kaufmann Franziska                  67 Zürich                      1:48.30,1     36.45,5  (6222)    5.08 ¦    50.28  119.¦
K/W60       17. Kaufmann Heidi                      44 Cham                          48.05,8     11.26,7 (17179)    7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      175. Kaufmann Heinz                      52 Buus                        1:41.30,6     25.30,2  (5518)    4.48 ¦    47.21  185.¦
H/M45      604. Kaufmann Martin                     56 Steinen                     1:49.50,3     34.31,5  (5177)    5.12 ¦    49.42  531.¦
H/M30      599. Kaufmann Martin                     73 Obernau                     1:51.39,9     48.17,4  (4094)    5.17 ¦    48.49  455.¦
H/M35      387. Kaufmann Michael                    68 Hinwil                      1:38.11,6     31.15,0  (2389)    4.39 ¦    45.54  407.¦
K/W40        6. Kaufmann Monika                     58 Muhen                         28.24,9      4.28,6 (16019)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30       71. Kaufmann Patrick                    71 Dielsdorf                   1:25.23,8     22.01,3  (1386)    4.02 ¦    39.56   75.¦
Walk       ---  Kaufmann Pia                        45 Geroldswil                    51.54,0     11.19,7 (20088)    8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      136. Kaufmann Rainer                     67 A-Frastanz                  1:27.53,3     20.56,7  (1584)    4.09 ¦    40.08  113.¦
H/W55       45. Kaufmann Regina                     46 Münsingen                   2:06.08,9     38.31,8 (11616)    5.58 ¦    57.01   35.¦
H/M30       24. Kaufmann Roger                      74 Zürich                      1:19.43,5     16.21,0  (1167)    3.46 ¦    37.59   33.¦
H/M30      111. Kaufmann Roland                     73 Gebenstorf                  1:28.32,2     25.09,7  (1517)    4.11 ¦    40.39   97.¦
H/M45      887. Kaufmann Ruedi                      59 Ebikon                      2:10.55,9     55.37,1 (13803)    6.12 ¦    57.57  865.¦
M/MF        18. Kaufmann Seraina                    99 Malix                          5.34,9      0.44,1 (21418)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1023. Kaufmann Stephan                    65 Zürich                      1:56.29,4     47.17,1 (10094)    5.31 ¦    53.16  977.¦
H/M30       80. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Wildberg                    1:26.28,8     23.06,3  (1399)    4.05 ¦    40.29   91.¦
H/M35     1261. Kaufmann Tom                        70 Thun                        2:38.55,6   1:31.59,0 (10151)    7.31 ¦  1:02.58 1232.¦
H/M55      155. Kaufmann Werner                     46 Regensdorf 2                1:52.40,4     32.31,0  (3654)    5.20 ¦    50.44  127.¦
H/W30       44. Kaufmann Yvonne                     71 Malix                       1:42.30,3     30.25,2  (5447)    4.51 ¦    46.49   33.¦
H/M30      629. Kaul Matthias                       72 Zürich                      1:52.49,4     49.26,9 (12684)    5.20 ¦    53.27  657.¦
H/M50      244. Kaul Rolf                           52 Hagendorn                   1:45.29,5     29.29,1  (6348)    4.59 ¦    48.26  236.¦
H/M35     1185. Kaul Thomas                         70 Uster                       2:09.17,4   1:02.20,8  (8637)    6.07 ¦    58.41 1164.¦
H/W50      136. Kausche Sibylle                     54 Winterthur                  2:19.24,2     41.35,3 (11546)    6.36 ¦  1:03.56  137.¦
K/W20       43. Kavanagh Rachel                     77 Brugg AG                      34.16,7      8.13,2 (16210)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M30       33. Kavlak Tamer                        71 Kyburg                        30.41,4      8.48,1 (18120)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      415. Keck Alexander                      55 Sarmenstorf                 2:01.08,3     45.07,9  (6266)    5.44 ¦    54.33  395.¦
H/M45      509. Keckeis Gernot                      60 Dübendorf                   1:46.36,9     31.18,1  (4259)    5.03 ¦    48.15  433.¦
K/W30      165. Keefer Jacqueline                   66 Winterthur                    41.04,6     17.55,4 (17180)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME       105. Keefer Nina                         96 Winterthur                     5.31,7      1.37,1 (21248)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      379. Keel Maya                           67 Engelburg                   2:04.15,3     52.30,7 (11032)    5.53 ¦    58.21  401.¦
H/W40      499. Keel Regina                         64 Wiesendangen                2:20.19,8     58.34,9 (12470)    6.39 ¦  1:05.19  514.¦
H/M35      257. Kefer Bernhard                      66 Schaffhausen                1:33.40,7     26.44,1  (2441)    4.26 ¦    43.31  264.¦
H/W30       65. Kehl Susanne                        72 Goldach                     1:45.04,2     32.59,1  (9239)    4.58 ¦    48.21   54.¦
M/ME        17. Kehrer Svenja                       96 Oberrieden                     4.38,4      0.43,8 (21249)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/WJA       49. Kehrli Jennifer                     88 Wiezikon b.Sirnach            38.38,3     14.22,7 (16211)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M60        2. Keigel Hansruedi                    45 Füllinsdorf                 1:24.29,3      3.05,0  (1175)    4.00 ¦    38.30    2.¦
H/M40      771. Keigel Urs                          61 Magden                      1:48.28,4     39.16,1  (7548)    5.08 ¦    51.13  841.¦
H/W45        6. Keinath -Janser Ursula              60 Küsnacht ZH                 1:34.37,7      6.34,1  (2404)    4.29 ¦    43.13    5.¦
H/MJ        10. Keinath Florian                     89 Küsnacht ZH                 1:25.28,9     17.58,3  (2178)    4.03 ¦    39.45   12.¦
H/M45      411. Keinath Roland                      60 Küsnacht ZH                 1:42.50,6     27.31,8  (5286)    4.52 ¦    48.38  457.¦
H/M40      874. Keiser Andreas                      62 Rüttenen                    1:51.35,3     42.23,0  (9654)    5.17 ¦    50.38  800.¦
H/M20      361. Keiser Thomas                       80 Zug                         1:44.13,4     40.48,8 (12502)    4.56 ¦    51.42  496.¦
H/M45       52. Keiser Urs                          56 Widen                       1:26.50,3     11.31,5  (1780)    4.06 ¦    39.36   35.¦
H/W60       20. Kelemen Zsófia                      44 H-Budapest                  2:14.21,4     25.05,1 (12097)    6.22 ¦  1:03.23   21.¦
H/M40      372. Kellenberger Jürg                   61 Wolfhalden                  1:37.30,9     28.18,6  (4577)    4.37 ¦    44.22  308.¦
H/M50      176. Kellenberger Kurt                   55 Bellmund                    1:41.34,9     25.34,5  (4081)    4.48 ¦    46.51  170.¦
H/W30       98. Kellenberger Monika                 71 St. Gallen                  1:48.54,1     36.49,0  (6428)    5.09 ¦    50.07   84.¦
H/MJ        56. Kellenberger Moritz                 87 Thalwil                     1:49.47,5     42.16,9 (13440)    5.12 ¦    48.32   49.¦
H/M40      956. Kellenberger Roger                  65 Zürich                      1:54.01,6     44.49,3  (9720)    5.24 ¦    51.36  865.¦
H/M45      476. Keller - Voser Rene                 59 Dielsdorf                   1:45.10,9     29.52,1  (2359)    4.59 ¦    45.56  292.¦
H/W45      ---  Keller - Voser Susanne              58 Dielsdorf                     46.59,7        km10  (2360)    ---- ¦    46.59   24.¦
H/M20      627. Keller Adrian                       82 Illnau                      2:03.00,0     59.35,4 (13840)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME         3. Keller Alesandra                    96 Stans                          4.04,9      0.10,3 (21250)    3.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      408. Keller Andreas                      59 Gossau ZH                   1:42.38,9     27.20,1  (6738)    4.51 ¦    49.03  490.¦
H/M40      818. Keller Andreas                      62 Uetikon am See              1:49.58,3     40.46,0  (7353)    5.12 ¦    48.54  671.¦
H/W45      255. Keller Anna                         60 Zürich                      2:08.13,1     40.09,5 (10738)    6.04 ¦    54.42  162.¦
H/M40      829. Keller Beat+Lars                    64 Hinwil ZH                   1:50.21,0     41.08,7  (8253)    5.13 ¦    51.37  866.¦
H/W40      377. Keller Beatrice                     64 Hinwil ZH                   2:05.40,4     43.55,5 (11073)    5.57 ¦    58.54  401.¦
H/W35      143. Keller Bettina                      67 Habstetten                  1:50.10,3     38.25,7  (8231)    5.13 ¦    51.11  142.¦
H/M35      445. Keller-Caglia Cornel                69 Andwil SG                   1:39.50,8     32.54,2  (7753)    4.43 ¦    46.46  466.¦
H/W20        4. Keller Chantal                      76 Zürich                      1:27.08,5     14.02,7  (2512)    4.07 ¦    41.02    8.¦
H/M30      848. Keller Christian                    72 Zürich                      2:10.33,1   1:07.10,6  (7623)    6.11 ¦  1:02.39  873.¦
H/W30      225. Keller Christine                    72 Seuzach                     1:58.54,4     46.49,3  (8546)    5.38 ¦    57.24  277.¦
K/W30      136. Keller Claudia                      69 Würenlos                      39.08,9     15.59,7 (17440)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35       82. Keller Corina                       67 Benglen                     1:44.45,7     33.01,1  (6363)    4.57 ¦    47.46   63.¦
H/W35      131. Keller Corinne                      69 Zürich                      1:49.20,9     37.36,3  (7084)    5.10 ¦    50.57  131.¦
H/M40      705. Keller Daniel                       61 Gebenstorf                  1:46.31,2     37.18,9  (4300)    5.02 ¦    48.35  637.¦
H/M35      214. Keller Daniel                       67 Bolligen                    1:31.53,0     24.56,4  (2122)    4.21 ¦    42.50  218.¦
H/W35       67. Keller Daniela                      66 Zürich                      1:43.33,5     31.48,9  (6259)    4.54 ¦    47.38   60.¦
H/W30       94. Keller Daniela                      71 Teufen AR                   1:48.51,5     36.46,4  (8597)    5.09 ¦    54.54  197.¦
H/W35      222. Keller Denise                       66 Stans                       1:54.19,4     42.34,8  (7717)    5.25 ¦    53.43  237.¦
K/W30      109. Keller Diana                        69 Bargen SH                     37.54,2     14.45,0 (17181)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      199. Keller Elsbeth                      66 Wolfhausen                  1:53.31,8     41.47,2  (6076)    5.22 ¦    52.56  197.¦
H/W45      143. Keller Erika                        59 Langnau am Albis            1:56.38,4     28.34,8 (11118)    5.31 ¦    53.48  137.¦
H/W45      115. Keller Eveline                      56 Winterthur                  1:53.45,2     25.41,6  (7186)    5.23 ¦    52.05  104.¦
H/W20      437. Keller Gabi                         80 Waldstatt                   2:10.56,7     57.50,9 (11262)    6.12 ¦  1:00.38  429.¦
H/M50      199. Keller Hansruedi                    55 Tuggen                      1:43.04,9     27.04,5  (5281)    4.53 ¦    48.45  246.¦
H/M45      860. Keller Hansruedi                    56 Oberehrendingen             2:05.51,5     50.32,7 (13441)    5.57 ¦    56.51  840.¦
H/M50       65. Keller Heinz                        52 Brüttisellen                1:34.05,9     18.05,5  (3145)    4.27 ¦    42.39   47.¦
H/M45      866. Keller Herbert                      56 Fällanden                   2:06.21,8     51.03,0 (12232)    5.59 ¦    58.10  867.¦
M/MD        64. Keller Jara                         94 Hinwil ZH                      4.57,5      1.08,4 (21044)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      274. Keller Jörg                         56 Würenlingen                 1:38.36,3     23.17,5  (3425)    4.40 ¦    46.23  323.¦
K/M30       63. Keller Karl                         70 Embrach                       34.22,3     12.29,0 (19105)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      910. Keller Kurt                         58 Schöfflisdorf               2:20.25,8   1:05.07,0 (11645)    6.39 ¦  1:02.43  908.¦
M/JF        18. Keller Lars                         99 Hinwil ZH                      5.02,7      0.50,6 (22038)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        48. Keller Lea                          97 Uetikon am See                 5.03,1      1.08,5 (21251)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20        3. Keller Leonie                       80 Zürich                      1:25.52,5     12.46,7  (2262)    4.04 ¦    40.29    4.¦
Walk       ---  Keller Liselotte                    62 Effretikon                    49.11,5      8.37,2 (20090)    7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1154. Keller Marco                        70 Oberwil                     2:06.18,1     59.21,5 (13442)    5.59 ¦    59.57 1191.¦
H/W55        4. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                      1:39.40,6     12.03,5  (3542)    4.43 ¦    46.09    3.¦
H/W20      251. Keller Marion                       76 Pfungen                     1:57.00,9     43.55,1 (13443)    5.32 ¦    54.10  236.¦
H/M40      136. Keller Markus                       62 Gossau                      1:29.07,8     19.55,5  (1409)    4.13 ¦    41.31  135.¦
H/M35      647. Keller Markus                       66 Stans                       1:45.44,8     38.48,2  (4776)    5.00 ¦    48.34  602.¦
H/M20      305. Keller Martin                       80 Zürich                      1:41.35,3     38.10,7  (9522)    4.48 ¦    46.06  247.¦
H/M45      336. Keller Martin                       56 Horw                        1:40.36,9     25.18,1  (5205)    4.46 ¦    46.40  340.¦
72          99. Keller Marvin+Reto                  01 Steg                           7.40,2      2.58,4 (22884)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55       52. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:40.01,7     19.52,3  (2732)    4.44 ¦    45.51   45.¦
M/MF        27. Keller Melanie                      99 Uetikon am See                 5.51,2      1.00,4 (21419)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JF        38. Keller Mike                         98 Steg                           5.24,6      1.12,5 (22039)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      275. Keller Nadia                        62 Oberrieden                  1:59.04,9     37.20,0 (11154)    5.38 ¦    54.10  244.¦
H/W35      246. Keller-Noser Nicole                 68 Gossau                      1:55.31,7     43.47,1  (7529)    5.28 ¦    53.03  205.¦
H/M40      119. Keller Peter                        64 Erlenbach                   1:28.26,7     19.14,4  (2371)    4.11 ¦    41.11  127.¦
H/M60      147. Keller Peter A.                     45 Zuerich                     2:07.45,7     46.21,4 (11685)    6.03 ¦    58.20  145.¦
H/M35      923. Keller Rainer                       66 Kreuzlingen                 1:53.38,1     46.41,5 (12041)    5.23 ¦    52.52  929.¦
H/W30      350. Keller Regula                       72 Zürich                      2:08.59,3     56.54,2 (11516)    6.06 ¦    59.23  330.¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Renata                       56 Trimmis                       50.33,0      9.39,8 (20615)    8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      442. Keller Robert                       ?? Volketswil                  2:05.12,4     49.12,0  (9825)    5.56 ¦    56.04  423.¦
H/M50      328. Keller Rolf                         53 Herisau                     1:52.38,2     36.37,8 (12263)    5.20 ¦    50.02  281.¦
H/M50       30. Keller Ruedi                        51 LAC TV Unterstrass          1:30.11,2     14.10,8  (1538)    4.16 ¦    42.28   43.¦
H/W30      455. Keller Senn Anita                   73 Basel                       2:24.41,8   1:12.36,7 (10215)    6.51 ¦  1:05.08  434.¦
H/W20      416. Keller Seraina                      80 Ostermundigen               2:09.18,0     56.12,2 (11166)    6.07 ¦    59.49  409.¦
H/W35      245. Keller Sonja                        70 Schwarzenbach SG            1:55.26,1     43.41,5  (9580)    5.28 ¦    52.10  176.¦
H/M30      454. Keller Stefan                       72 Zürich                      1:44.45,6     41.23,1  (9432)    4.57 ¦    49.35  504.¦
H/M35      667. Keller Stefan                       68 Regensdorf                  1:46.17,3     39.20,7  (9602)    5.02 ¦    50.38  762.¦
H/M40      519. Keller Stefan                       61 Lichtensteig                1:41.43,4     32.31,1  (6774)    4.49 ¦    48.50  661.¦
H/W35      301. Keller Susi                         66 Steg                        1:58.55,6     47.11,0 (13444)    5.38 ¦    55.20  299.¦
H/W50       19. Keller Sylvia                       55 Wattwil                     1:48.38,5     10.49,6  (7050)    5.08 ¦    50.36   24.¦
K/W40      108. Keller Theres                       61 Turbenthal                    36.58,1     13.01,8 (17182)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      163. Keller Thomas                       55 Oetwil am See               1:40.57,4     24.57,0  (6287)    4.47 ¦    46.45  164.¦
H/M40      729. Keller Thomas                       65 Rorbas                      1:47.18,3     38.06,0  (5744)    5.05 ¦    50.45  805.¦
H/M35      547. Keller Tom                          68 Zürich                      1:42.57,2     36.00,6  (7085)    4.52 ¦    48.33  596.¦
M/ME       112. Keller Vanessa                      97 Gossau                         5.37,0      1.42,4 (21252)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M70        2. Keller Walter                       35 Rorbas                        31.35,8      0.55,9 (19106)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JF        60. Keller Yanik                        00 Gossau                         5.40,2      1.28,1 (22040)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      983. Kellers Arnd                        61 D-Lörrach                   1:55.01,4     45.49,1  (6182)    5.27 ¦    55.28 1107.¦
H/W40      320. Kemmler Angelika                    64 Jona                        2:01.30,5     39.45,6  (8278)    5.45 ¦    56.51  338.¦
H/M40      647. Kempe Marc                          64 Unterengstringen            1:44.55,1     35.42,8  (9663)    4.58 ¦    49.47  742.¦
H/M60       62. Kempin Hans-Friedhelm               43 D-Kirchheim                 1:46.47,9     25.23,6  (4715)    5.03 ¦    50.38   75.¦
H/M20      333. Kengelbacher Mathias                80 Wetzikon                    1:43.00,4     39.35,8  (4560)    4.52 ¦    48.10  355.¦
H/M30      158. Kennel Kaspar                       73 Pfäffikon                   1:31.51,2     28.28,7  (3292)    4.21 ¦    43.27  188.¦
H/W35      127. Keppler Maja                        70 Dübendorf                   1:48.59,9     37.15,3  (9329)    5.09 ¦    51.27  153.¦
H/M35     1031. Kerle Michael                       68 Zürich                      1:58.10,8     51.14,2  (9086)    5.36 ¦    55.08 1043.¦
H/M40     1085. Kern Andreas                        63 Glattbrugg                  1:58.59,3     49.47,0 (13446)    5.38 ¦    54.37 1059.¦
H/M20      200. Kern Christian                      78 Wil                         1:36.18,5     32.53,9  (6049)    4.33 ¦    45.25  226.¦
H/MJ        76. Kern Daniel                         87 Meilen                      2:04.13,3     56.42,7 (13447)    5.53 ¦    56.44   74.¦
H/M20      146. Kern Markus                         78 Fribourg                    1:33.19,6     29.55,0  (2376)    4.25 ¦    46.25  268.¦
H/M50      202. Kern Ralph                          55 Schaffhausen                1:43.17,4     27.17,0  (4463)    4.53 ¦    47.50  207.¦
K/W40      171. Kern Regula                         58 Wohlen                        41.36,1     17.39,8 (16394)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30       97. Kern Rolf                           72 Thalwil                     1:27.48,8     24.26,3  (2196)    4.09 ¦    41.07  108.¦
H/M40      659. Kern Thomas                         64 Staad SG                    1:45.04,4     35.52,1 (11214)    4.58 ¦    47.45  558.¦
H/M20      209. Kernen Christian                    78 Zollikofen                  1:36.43,7     33.19,1  (3431)    4.35 ¦    46.44  283.¦
H/M35      977. Kesper Marcus                       68 Kleinandelfingen            1:55.44,8     48.48,2 (10306)    5.29 ¦    54.27 1020.¦
H/M40      183. Kessler Andy                        65 Forch                       1:31.09,2     21.56,9  (2289)    4.19 ¦    41.48  152.¦
H/M35     1092. Kessler Christian                   68 Birmensdorf                 2:01.40,7     54.44,1 (10629)    5.46 ¦    55.13 1046.¦
H/W50      113. Kessler Elisabeth                   53 Bissegg                     2:12.48,2     34.59,3 (11797)    6.17 ¦    57.43   83.¦
M/JD        70. Kessler Gabriel                     94 Räterschen                     4.36,3      1.03,4 (21656)    3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1089. Kessler Hansueli                    64 Lustdorf                    1:59.13,0     50.00,7  (8351)    5.39 ¦    58.22 1189.¦
H/M20      418. Kessler Marco                       84 Greifensee                  1:47.10,7     43.46,1  (5601)    5.04 ¦    49.15  404.¦
K/W40      127. Kessler Maya                        65 Grüsch                        38.03,6     14.07,3 (17183)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20       22. Kessler Nadja                       80 Jona                        1:33.51,6     20.45,8  (3228)    4.26 ¦    43.32   20.¦
H/M30       93. Kessler Patrick                     72 Aesch                       1:27.32,4     24.09,9  (1404)    4.08 ¦    39.47   71.¦
H/M35      552. Kessler René                        70 Gossau                      1:43.02,6     36.06,0  (5596)    4.53 ¦    47.38  528.¦
H/W35      408. Kessler Sibylle                     66 Forch                       2:06.01,5     54.16,9 (12243)    5.58 ¦    58.30  409.¦
H/M35     1101. Kessler Thomas                      66 Räterschen                  2:02.25,2     55.28,6 (11174)    5.48 ¦    57.51 1134.¦
H/M20      103. Ketterer David                      77 Zürich                      1:29.55,7     26.31,1  (4649)    4.15 ¦    43.14  136.¦
H/M20      691. Ketterer Mauro                      80 Adliswil                    2:21.40,2   1:18.15,6  (6613)    6.42 ¦  1:05.47  693.¦
H/M50      365. Ketterer Werner                     54 Stallikon                   1:55.22,7     39.22,3 (11741)    5.28 ¦    54.57  400.¦
K/M30       54. Keusch Joey                         67 Landikon                      33.36,3     11.43,0 (17452)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      248. Keust Jürg                          62 Gümligen                    1:33.46,8     24.34,5  (2720)    4.26 ¦    44.03  284.¦
H/W40      267. Kézsmárki Krisztina                 61 H-Budapest                  1:58.08,3     36.23,4  (6196)    5.35 ¦    54.18  252.¦
H/M30      129. Kiebler Simon                       73 Zihlschlacht                1:29.36,9     26.14,4  (3678)    4.14 ¦    41.49  137.¦
H/M60      166. Kiefer Max                          45 Dübendorf                   2:19.53,0     58.28,7 (12635)    6.37 ¦  1:04.49  167.¦
H/M45      713. Kieliger Joe                        57 Rapperswil Jona             1:54.58,3     39.39,5  (7679)    5.26 ¦    53.51  753.¦
H/M60      119. Kienast Karl                        45 Zürich                      2:00.16,3     38.52,0 (11398)    5.42 ¦    54.16  107.¦
H/W55       35. Kiener Brünggel Lina                49 Allenlüften                 2:02.28,2     34.51,1 (10763)    5.48 ¦    57.50   42.¦
H/M30      871. Kiener Christian                    73 Dättwil                     2:16.29,8   1:13.07,3 (12846)    6.28 ¦  1:04.45  889.¦
H/W35      349. Kiener Isabella                     67 Ammannsegg                  2:02.06,0     50.21,4 (10768)    5.47 ¦    57.13  366.¦
K/W50       14. Kiener Pia                          51 Hombrechtikon                 33.07,0      6.02,9 (16104)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      473. Kienzi Daniel                       60 Zürich                      1:44.59,2     29.40,4  (6661)    4.58 ¦    49.27  514.¦
H/M40     1193. Kiessling Klaus                     63 Hinteregg                   2:07.02,9     57.50,6  (9795)    6.01 ¦  1:06.44 1277.¦
H/M35      975. Kiewiet Edwin                       70 Aarau                       1:55.42,8     48.46,2  (4155)    5.29 ¦    52.15  880.¦
H/M30      856. Kikidis Andreas                     71 Volketswil                  2:12.45,1   1:09.22,6 (13449)    6.17 ¦  1:05.05  890.¦
M/JD        21. Kilbert Cyril                       94 Hittnau                        4.06,9      0.34,0 (21657)    3.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40       57. Kilbert Gert                        65 Hittnau                     1:24.08,3     14.56,0  (1650)    3.59 ¦    39.31   62.¦
M/JF         5. Kilchherr Benjamin                  98 Rüschlikon                     4.29,0      0.16,9 (22041)    3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35       65. Kilchherr Virginia                  66 Rüschlikon                  1:43.15,6     31.31,0  (6505)    4.53 ¦    47.28   56.¦
H/M35      112. Kilgus Martin                       66 Küsnacht ZH                 1:26.46,8     19.50,2  (1575)    4.06 ¦    41.40  169.¦
H/M45      200. Kilian Thomas                       60 Grüningen                   1:35.10,9     19.52,1  (4126)    4.30 ¦    43.55  187.¦
H/M65       49. Killeen Nigel                       32 Scuol                       2:37.58,2   1:01.38,1 (12395)    7.29 ¦  1:09.49   50.¦
H/M30      320. Kim Chris                           72 Trimmis                     1:39.56,1     36.33,6  (8609)    4.44 ¦    44.42  236.¦
M/JD        68. Kim Juno                            95 Trimmis                        4.35,7      1.02,8 (21658)    3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        33. Kim Lisha                           97 Trimmis                        4.51,2      0.56,6 (21253)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M30       53. Kim Sung Hee                        70 Trimmis                       33.27,3     11.34,0 (19107)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      259. Kimme Lotte                         72 Zürich                      2:01.42,9     49.37,8  (7086)    5.46 ¦    57.56  293.¦
H/M50      381. Kindler Heinz                       51 Utzigen                     1:57.41,5     41.41,1  (8657)    5.34 ¦    55.10  405.¦
H/M40      325. Kindler Ivano                       62 Wetzikon                    1:36.23,0     27.10,7  (4743)    4.34 ¦    44.51  333.¦
H/W20      266. Kindler Miriam                      77 Worb                        1:57.41,1     44.35,3  (8785)    5.34 ¦    55.10  267.¦
H/M50      421. Kindlimann Turi                     55 Zumikon                     2:01.49,2     45.48,8 (11305)    5.46 ¦    57.17  442.¦
H/M45      213. Kiper Daniel                        60 Greifensee                  1:35.40,9     20.22,1  (2583)    4.32 ¦    44.32  220.¦
H/M50      305. Kipfer Beat                         55 Urtenen                     1:50.26,5     34.26,1  (6371)    5.14 ¦    50.35  300.¦
H/M35      188. Kipfer Daniel                       67 Büren SO                    1:30.35,8     23.39,2  (1620)    4.17 ¦    42.31  204.¦
H/M40     1243. Kipsieker Wolfgang                  61 Dübendorf                   2:14.43,4   1:05.31,1  (9481)    6.23 ¦  1:00.47 1234.¦
H/W20      347. Kirchhoff Simone                    76 Basel                       2:03.28,6     50.22,8  (7264)    5.51 ¦    55.34  283.¦
H/M30      387. Kirchmeier Jakob                    71 Bern                        1:42.36,5     39.14,0  (4200)    4.51 ¦    46.09  301.¦
H/M40      460. Kirchmeier René                     65 Mollis                      1:40.11,2     30.58,9  (2415)    4.44 ¦    46.19  449.¦
H/W40      475. Kisslig Beatrice                    61 Balterswil                  2:16.31,5     54.46,6 (12815)    6.28 ¦  1:02.26  477.¦
H/W20      521. Kisslig Doris                       85 Balterswil                  2:21.24,4   1:08.18,6 (13022)    6.42 ¦  1:06.10  525.¦
H/WJ        41. Kisslig Karin                       86 Balterswil                  2:14.03,2     43.21,6 (12152)    6.21 ¦  1:01.04   39.¦
M/MC        11. Kissling Cécile                     93 Jonen                         16.23,9      3.07,5 (22320)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      550. Kissling Daniela                    64 Berikon                     2:40.31,4   1:18.46,5 (12073)    7.36 ¦  1:12.07  550.¦
H/W20      200. Kissling Denise                     79 Fulenbach                   1:53.20,1     40.14,3  (5813)    5.22 ¦    53.38  224.¦
H/M45      212. Kissling Ewald                      57 Berikon                     1:35.39,0     20.20,2  (2703)    4.31 ¦    44.41  229.¦
M/JD         8. Kissling Luca                       95 Jonen                          3.56,5      0.23,6 (21659)    3.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W50       26. Kissling Ventocilla Esther          55 Wallisellen                   34.36,3      7.32,2 (16126)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      867. Kistler Daniel Lukas                60 Reichenburg                 2:06.55,9     51.37,1  (6424)    6.00 ¦    57.01  846.¦
K/W40       46. Kistler Irene                       58 Uster                         34.22,8     10.26,5 (16118)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35       16. Kistler Ivo                         69 Zürich                      1:17.51,1     10.54,5  (1062)    3.41 ¦    35.54   15.¦
H/M45       26. Kistler Manfred                     60 Glarus                      1:23.37,5      8.18,7  (1445)    3.57 ¦    39.36   36.¦
H/M30      407. Kistler Michael                     73 Zürich                      1:43.17,4     39.54,9  (4650)    4.53 ¦    48.06  410.¦
M/MD         4. Kistler Rahel                       94 Uster                          4.03,5      0.14,4 (21045)    3.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M40       41. Kistler Stefan                      60 Uster                         30.41,0      7.21,0 (18167)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/MJ        11. Kitoko Fabien                       86 Fällanden                     29.06,6      6.51,4 (18196)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      297. Kitzinger Karin                     70 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:58.30,5     46.45,9 (10137)    5.36 ¦    54.50  281.¦
H/W30        4. Kläger Bernadette                   74 Andwil SG                   1:26.02,0     13.56,9  (1388)    4.04 ¦    40.18    4.¦
H/W35       88. Kläger Katharina                    68 Bütschwil                   1:45.43,7     33.59,1  (8070)    5.00 ¦    49.09   87.¦
K/M30       11. Kläger René                         70 Teufen AR                     24.49,2      2.55,9 (18024)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M30       13. Kläger Roger                        70 Sonnental                     25.38,4      3.45,1 (18026)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
72          20. Klaiber David+Anna Klaiber          76 Widen                          6.01,0      1.19,2 (22885)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1189. Kläntschi Daniel                    68 Oetwil adL                  2:09.44,6   1:02.48,0 (12352)    6.08 ¦    58.20 1149.¦
H/M35      107. Klappert Roman                      67 Dübendorf                   1:26.36,2     19.39,6  (1505)    4.06 ¦    39.53  101.¦
H/M30      416. Klarer Alexander                    74 Zürich                      1:43.33,9     40.11,4  (4651)    4.54 ¦    49.47  513.¦
H/M30      605. Kläui Sandro                        74 Jona                        1:51.55,9     48.33,4 (12814)    5.18 ¦    53.31  659.¦
Walk       ---  Klaus Brigitte                      55 Gossau SG                     50.20,2      9.45,9 (20091)    8.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      202. Klaus Daniela                       73 Egg                           47.32,6     24.23,4 (17184)    7.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      459. Klaus Hugo                          63 Thörishaus                  1:40.11,0     30.58,7  (8606)    4.44 ¦    46.54  490.¦
H/M30      154. Klaus Oliver                        73 Feldmeilen                  1:31.44,8     28.22,3 (13450)    4.20 ¦    43.56  204.¦
H/W20      351. Klaus Patricia                      78 Uster                       2:03.41,1     50.35,3 (10407)    5.51 ¦    57.59  350.¦
H/M45      237. Klaus Werner                        58 Horgen                      1:36.54,2     21.35,4  (4331)    4.35 ¦    44.40  228.¦
H/M40      576. Klausen Jörg                        65 Greifensee                  1:43.07,5     33.55,2  (5276)    4.53 ¦    47.26  527.¦
H/M35       56. Klauser Markus                      67 Winterthur                  1:23.12,6     16.16,0  (1176)    3.56 ¦    38.02   43.¦
K/W50       35. Klauser Monika                      52 Hausen a.A.                   36.00,6      8.56,5 (17185)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20      121. Klauser Rahel                       81 Zürich                        41.47,5     15.44,0 (17186)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1109. Kläusli Thomas                      69 Hettlingen                  2:02.50,5     55.53,9 (11481)    5.49 ¦    58.10 1143.¦
NWalk      ---  Kläy-Bührer Ruth                    61 Stäfa                         53.40,6     12.47,4 (20617)    8.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JD        87. Kläy Stephan                        95 Stäfa                          4.50,8      1.17,9 (21661)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      293. Kleeb Jürg                          70 Meilen                      1:35.10,3     28.13,7  (1696)    4.30 ¦    43.28  260.¦
H/W40       38. Kleeli Heidi                        64 Hinwil                      1:39.42,8     17.57,9  (3615)    4.43 ¦    46.07   36.¦
H/M50       10. Kleeli Ruedi                        51 Hinwil                      1:25.11,7      9.11,3  (1484)    4.02 ¦    39.43   12.¦
H/W45       59. Kleger Bernadette                   56 Zuckenriet                  1:47.24,7     19.21,1  (7074)    5.05 ¦    50.26   71.¦
H/M50      283. Kleger Roland                       55 Zuckenriet                  1:48.24,9     32.24,5  (7075)    5.08 ¦    49.50  272.¦
K/W40      167. Klein Kerstin                       64 D-Schopfheim                  40.38,2     16.41,9 (17187)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      577. Klein Roger                         61 Zürich                      1:43.09,3     33.57,0  (6441)    4.53 ¦    47.30  538.¦
H/M35      527. Kleiner Daniel                      68 Dottikon                    1:42.33,1     35.36,5  (4253)    4.51 ¦    47.25  515.¦
H/M35      769. Kleiner Reto                        67 Winterthur                  1:49.21,3     42.24,7  (7063)    5.10 ¦    49.16  663.¦
H/M45      875. Kleinn Hartmut                      58 D-Karlsruhe                 2:09.16,2     53.57,4 (13451)    6.07 ¦    58.47  874.¦
K/W40        2. Kleis Maggie                        56 Bonaduz                       24.28,3      0.32,0 (16002)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Kleis Therese                       51 Bonaduz                       50.18,8      9.44,5 (20092)    8.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M30        3. Klemenz Markus                      72 Baden                         22.43,2      0.49,9 (18005)    3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      642. Klemm Christopher                   61 Küsnacht                    1:44.37,0     35.24,7 (11606)    4.57 ¦    46.19  448.¦
H/M30       53. Klingenfuss Reto                    73 Zürich                      1:22.52,4     19.29,9  (1836)    3.55 ¦    38.56   57.¦
H/M40      755. Klinger Stefan                      61 St. Gallen                  1:47.58,9     38.46,6  (6462)    5.07 ¦    51.28  858.¦
H/W35      456. Klingler Cornelia                   68 Zürich                      2:08.08,3     56.23,7 (10474)    6.04 ¦  1:00.36  470.¦
H/M30      518. Klisaric Dragan                     71 Zürich                      1:47.52,8     44.30,3  (9088)    5.06 ¦    52.26  615.¦
H/W55       53. Klöck  Jolanda                      46 Reinach BL                  2:10.12,5     42.35,4  (9588)    6.10 ¦  1:00.08   52.¦
H/W20      426. Klöden Meike                        80 Wettswil                    2:10.24,5     57.18,7  (8703)    6.10 ¦  1:00.35  427.¦
NWalk      ---  Klöti Simone                        70 Dürnten                       52.39,1     11.45,9 (20620)    8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1021. Klötzli Martin                      70 Wolfhausen                  1:57.45,7     50.49,1 (11716)    5.34 ¦    52.47  921.¦
NWalk      ---  Kluser Cornelia                     66 Kippel                        56.55,6     16.02,4 (20621)    9.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      405. Kluser Esther                       64 Hinterforst                 2:07.23,4     45.38,5 (12266)    6.02 ¦  1:00.21  436.¦
M/MD         7. Kluser Nadine                       95 Hinterforst                    4.07,4      0.18,3 (21046)    3.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      387. Kluser Remo                         64 Hinterforst                 1:38.14,1     29.01,8  (4326)    4.39 ¦    45.36  391.¦
M/ME        34. Kluser Selina                       97 Hinterforst                    4.52,1      0.57,5 (21254)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      780. Knab Jürg                           56 Gundetswil                  1:57.58,6     42.39,8  (8222)    5.35 ¦    54.55  788.¦
H/M40      831. Knapp Michael                       64 Seuzach                     1:50.22,7     41.10,4 (10021)    5.13 ¦    51.17  846.¦
H/M40     1062. Knaus Markus                        65 Winterthur                  1:58.05,9     48.53,6 (10636)    5.35 ¦    55.51 1123.¦
H/M20      487. Knaus Pascal                        79 Wil SG                      1:50.34,3     47.09,7 (10808)    5.14 ¦    53.36  556.¦
H/W40      520. Knebel Petra                        63 Triengen                    2:24.38,8   1:02.53,9 (12053)    6.51 ¦  1:08.09  538.¦
H/M55      213. Knecht Andreas                      50 Mönchaltorf                 2:00.25,9     40.16,5  (7678)    5.42 ¦    57.05  232.¦
H/W40      119. Knecht Anita                        65 Neerach                     1:48.41,5     26.56,6  (3848)    5.09 ¦    51.05  139.¦
H/M20      624. Knecht Cyril                        79 Meilen                      2:02.23,6     58.59,0  (8380)    5.48 ¦    52.52  535.¦
H/M35      289. Knecht Daniel                       69 Winterthur                  1:34.59,3     28.02,7  (1793)    4.30 ¦    44.44  328.¦
H/M50      425. Knecht Hugo                         54 Baar                        2:02.17,6     46.17,2  (7769)    5.47 ¦    54.42  399.¦
K/W20      143. Knecht Jasmin                       77 Winterthur                    46.29,1     20.25,6 (17188)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      663. Knecht Lorenz                       72 Bern                        1:54.26,5     51.04,0 (12165)    5.25 ¦    57.17  792.¦
H/W20      549. Knecht Manuela                      79 Volketswil                  2:30.41,3   1:17.35,5 (12795)    7.08 ¦  1:08.01  541.¦
H/W35      293. Knecht Manuela                      69 Kaltbrunn                   1:58.12,4     46.27,8  (8285)    5.36 ¦    56.47  341.¦
H/M50      432. Knecht Ueli                         54 Mönchaltorf                 2:03.23,8     47.23,4 (10717)    5.50 ¦    58.18  459.¦
H/W20       96. Knellwolf Bettina                   78 Zürich                      1:44.46,8     31.41,0 (10525)    4.57 ¦    49.07   98.¦
H/M55       83. Knellwolf Walter                    46 Flawil                      1:44.46,7     24.37,3  (3642)    4.57 ¦    49.07   93.¦
H/M35       92. Kneubühl Hans                       69 Zürich                      1:25.33,6     18.37,0  (2115)    4.03 ¦    40.40  133.¦
H/M45      495. Kneubühl Marcel                     57 Zürich                      1:46.08,0     30.49,2 (11322)    5.01 ¦    48.53  475.¦
H/M20      251. Kneubühler Felix                    77 Zürich                      1:38.32,8     35.08,2  (3782)    4.40 ¦    47.41  329.¦
H/M20      318. Knobel Andreas                      78 Volketswil                  1:42.17,1     38.52,5  (8662)    4.50 ¦    46.12  260.¦
H/M40     1100. Knobel Hansruedi                    65 Zürich                      1:59.50,7     50.38,4 (10475)    5.40 ¦    56.42 1145.¦
H/W35      321. Knöbel Silvia                       66 Männedorf                   1:59.45,2     48.00,6  (7549)    5.40 ¦    54.50  282.¦
H/M40     1149. Knoepfli Alfred                     62 Jona                        2:03.01,9     53.49,6 (10743)    5.49 ¦    59.23 1203.¦
H/M35      394. Knoepfli Kaspar                     69 St. Gallen                  1:38.27,6     31.31,0  (2632)    4.39 ¦    45.22  370.¦
H/M40      104. Knoll Peter                         65 Basel                       1:27.54,1     18.41,8  (1602)    4.09 ¦    40.37  100.¦
K/WJ        17. Knöpfel Eveline                     86 Unterbözberg                  36.54,7     10.38,4 (16283)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Knöpfel Margrith                    47 Neuenhof                      56.06,5     15.13,3 (20622)    9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W55       23. Knöpfel Rose Marie                  49 Münsingen                   1:57.30,0     29.52,9 (10178)    5.34 ¦    55.45   28.¦
H/W50       15. Knöpfel Sonja                       55 Winterthur                  1:48.12,0     10.23,1  (6373)    5.07 ¦    49.41   16.¦
H/W35      282. Knuchel Marlene                     66 Thun                        1:57.47,2     46.02,6 (10556)    5.34 ¦    54.30  275.¦
H/M45      493. Knuchel Thomas                      56 Niederlenz                  1:46.04,1     30.45,3  (5709)    5.01 ¦    49.21  507.¦
H/M30      683. Knuesel Erich                       72 Zuerich                     1:55.23,4     52.00,9  (7605)    5.28 ¦    53.33  661.¦
H/W40       51. Knup Christina                      65 Weinfelden                  1:42.02,7     20.17,8  (5279)    4.50 ¦    47.04   46.¦
H/M35      586. Knup Stephan                        67 Dübendorf                   1:43.53,9     36.57,3  (6717)    4.55 ¦    49.24  679.¦
H/W20      123. Knüsel Daniela                      76 Zug                         1:47.28,8     34.23,0 (13812)    5.05 ¦    50.29  139.¦
H/M40      492. Knüsli André                        62 Fehraltorf                  1:40.58,7     31.46,4  (1634)    4.47 ¦    44.37  319.¦
H/W40      432. Knüsli Mirjam                       64 Winkel                      2:10.45,5     49.00,6 (10437)    6.11 ¦    59.30  414.¦
H/M45      184. Knüsli Raymond                      58 Winkel                      1:34.31,7     19.12,9  (2261)    4.28 ¦    44.26  213.¦
H/M45      613. Kobel Andy                          56 Zürich                      1:50.08,7     34.49,9  (6477)    5.13 ¦    50.18  571.¦
H/M30      609. Kobel François                      74 Wallisellen                 1:52.04,4     48.41,9  (8688)    5.18 ¦    50.58  548.¦
H/W45       78. Kobel Irmgard                       56 Zürich                      1:49.47,7     21.44,1  (7624)    5.12 ¦    50.19   69.¦
H/M45      913. Kobel Markus                        60 Oberengstringen             2:20.56,6   1:05.37,8 (12661)    6.40 ¦  1:01.18  896.¦
H/M35       28. Kobel Ueli                          70 Affoltern i.E.              1:19.40,5     12.43,9  (1364)    3.46 ¦    36.41   27.¦
H/M65        3. Kobelt Kuno                         39 Marbach                     1:37.14,5      0.54,4  (4387)    4.36 ¦    44.49    2.¦
H/W35      123. Kober Barbara                       68 Uster                       1:48.53,2     37.08,6  (7034)    5.09 ¦    51.20  148.¦
H/M45      831. Kobi Peider                         60 Obfelden                    2:02.44,2     47.25,4  (7715)    5.49 ¦    52.30  701.¦
H/W45      324. Kobler Catherine                    57 Hofstetten SO               2:29.47,0   1:01.43,4 (12273)    7.05 ¦  1:07.25  323.¦
H/M20       34. Kobler Florian                      78 Gossau SG                   1:22.31,8     19.07,2  (1402)    3.54 ¦    38.40   46.¦
H/M35      223. Kobler Rochus                       69 Unterägeri                  1:32.22,1     25.25,5 (13453)    4.22 ¦    43.50  278.¦
H/W35      194. Kobler Veronika                     67 Oberengstringen             1:53.26,7     41.42,1  (9377)    5.22 ¦    53.58  248.¦
H/W40      459. Koblet Eichmann Barbara             63 Winterthur                  2:13.48,0     52.03,1 (13454)    6.20 ¦  1:01.38  463.¦
H/W30      131. Kocer Evrim                         74 Zürich                      1:51.34,5     39.29,4  (9089)    5.17 ¦    52.19  136.¦
H/M35     1071. Koch André                          67 Bonstetten                  2:00.06,0     53.09,4 (13804)    5.41 ¦    57.03 1105.¦
H/M35      464. Koch Beda                           70 Oetwil an der Limmat        1:40.38,8     33.42,2  (4419)    4.46 ¦    46.24  439.¦
NWalk      ---  Koch Brigitte                       55 Stein AR                      49.04,5      8.11,3 (20623)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      464. Koch Bruno                          65 Neschwil                    1:40.14,5     31.02,2  (3034)    4.45 ¦    45.05  342.¦
H/M40      584. Koch Christoph                      62 Winterthur                  1:43.23,7     34.11,4  (4792)    4.54 ¦    47.53  572.¦
H/M40      592. Koch Denis                          63 Winterthur                  1:43.30,0     34.17,7  (6264)    4.54 ¦    47.45  560.¦
H/W45       57. Koch Eva                            57 Effretikon                  1:47.18,6     19.15,0  (3829)    5.05 ¦    48.09   37.¦
H/M50      518. Koch Gottfried                      51 Stein AR                    2:47.57,5   1:31.57,1 (11438)    7.57 ¦  1:12.09  516.¦
H/W35      448. Koch Luzia                          70 Appenzell                   2:07.50,7     56.06,1  (7758)    6.03 ¦    57.22  370.¦
H/M35      170. Koch Markus                         67 Wohlen                      1:29.20,0     22.23,4  (2293)    4.14 ¦    41.41  171.¦
H/M30      414. Koch Markus                         75 Luzern                      1:43.29,8     40.07,3  (3263)    4.54 ¦    48.32  434.¦
M/JE        18. Koch Martin                         96 Hüntwangen                     4.22,5      0.33,3 (21848)    3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M40       21. Koch Matthias                       63 Hüntwangen                    28.15,7      4.55,7 (19108)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35       92. Koch Nadia                          67 Hadlikon                    1:45.56,9     34.12,3  (6258)    5.01 ¦    49.05   85.¦
H/M40      486. Koch Peter                          64 Schaffhausen                1:40.54,4     31.42,1  (3764)    4.46 ¦    46.11  433.¦
H/M55      251. Koch Robert                         46 Zürich                      2:08.05,3     47.55,9  (9529)    6.04 ¦    57.42  240.¦
H/W40      414. Koch Susanne                        65 D-Konstanz                  2:08.24,3     46.39,4  (7640)    6.05 ¦    53.56  236.¦
H/M35      854. Koch Thomas                         69 Basel                       1:51.38,1     44.41,5  (5100)    5.17 ¦    50.42  765.¦
H/W45      179. Koch Ursula                         56 Illnau                      2:00.26,4     32.22,8 (10053)    5.42 ¦    54.31  158.¦
K/W20      139. Kocher Anna                         79 Bern                          45.13,8     19.10,3 (17189)    7.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      948. Kocher Bernhard                     64 Nänikon                     1:53.46,3     44.34,0  (7239)    5.23 ¦    52.32  921.¦
H/W30      440. Kocher Mirjam                       75 Schafisheim                 2:21.43,6   1:09.38,5 (13813)    6.43 ¦  1:07.23  454.¦
H/M20        1. Koech Nicolas Kiprutto              82 Kenya                       1:03.24,6       -----    (18)    3.00 ¦    30.07    2.¦
H/M45      434. Koegel Harald                       59 Waedenswil                  1:43.54,8     28.36,0  (4535)    4.55 ¦    48.54  477.¦
H/M40      876. Koehli Daniel                       62 Kindhausen                  1:51.39,0     42.26,7  (7412)    5.17 ¦    50.27  785.¦
H/M40     1010. Koelbener Gerold                    62 Niederhelfenschwil          1:56.01,0     46.48,7  (6612)    5.29 ¦    53.05  959.¦
H/M40      765. Kofel Marcel                        64 Tagelswangen                1:48.14,3     39.02,0 (10533)    5.07 ¦    52.13  900.¦
H/W40      365. Kofler Esther                       65 Effretikon                  2:04.22,9     42.38,0 (10674)    5.53 ¦    59.22  410.¦
H/M30      546. Kofmehl Christoph                   71 Oberengstringen             1:49.04,0     45.41,5  (7560)    5.10 ¦    51.31  573.¦
H/W30      269. Kögel Sandra                        74 Zürich                      2:02.37,5     50.32,4 (10688)    5.48 ¦    58.07  298.¦
K/W50       60. Kogon-Leistler Esther               53 D-Freiburg                    39.01,8     11.57,7 (16297)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
72         158. Koher Fassbind Daniella E.+Elinda   61 Pfaffhausen                   11.53,4      7.11,6 (22886)    9.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JD        40. Kohl Jan                            95 Horriwil                       4.17,7      0.44,8 (21662)    3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40       45. Köhl Markus                         62 Zürich                      1:23.02,9     13.50,6  (1099)    3.56 ¦    38.43   43.¦
H/M40      435. Kohler Adrian                       64 Zürich                      1:39.34,8     30.22,5  (6307)    4.43 ¦    47.33  540.¦
H/M50       89. Kohler André                        54 Vallorbe                    1:35.48,0     19.47,6  (2466)    4.32 ¦    44.05   73.¦
K/W50        2. Kohler Doris                        53 Bertschikon                   27.21,2      0.17,1 (16012)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30       21. Kohler Erich                        74 Künten                      1:19.23,6     16.01,1  (1865)    3.45 ¦    36.44   18.¦
H/M55      190. Kohler Fritz                        50 Adligenswil                 1:57.05,4     36.56,0  (7732)    5.32 ¦    54.38  202.¦
NWalk      ---  Kohler Judith                       67 Zuchwil                       52.36,1     11.42,9 (20624)    8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kohler Karin                        69 Dürnten                       53.55,4     13.02,2 (20625)    8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME       126. Kohler Leila                        96 Pfaffhausen                    6.09,5      2.14,9 (21255)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JF        70. Kohler Lukas                        ?? Pfaffhausen                    5.55,5      1.43,4 (21849)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      286. Kohler Martin                       53 D-Esslingen                 1:48.35,7     32.35,3  (7638)    5.08 ¦    49.57  277.¦
H/W45      293. Kohler Nathalie                     60 Spiegel b. Bern             2:14.49,7     46.46,1 (12065)    6.23 ¦  1:00.17  268.¦
H/W55       17. Kohler-Peter Käthi                  49 Moosleerau                  1:54.17,2     26.40,1  (8404)    5.24 ¦    54.31   25.¦
H/M50      326. Kohler René                         52 Meilen                      1:52.24,8     36.24,4 (10565)    5.19 ¦    49.48  271.¦
H/M50      395. Kohler Robert                       53 Effretikon                  1:58.41,6     42.41,2  (7511)    5.37 ¦    55.14  408.¦
H/M35      417. Kohler Rolf                         68 Netstal                     1:39.07,6     32.11,0  (3280)    4.41 ¦    46.16  431.¦
H/W35      173. Kohler Susanne                      66 Aathal-Seegräben            1:52.14,1     40.29,5  (6809)    5.19 ¦    54.13  260.¦
H/M20      184. Kohli Bernhard                      78 Zürich                      1:35.35,1     32.10,5  (2722)    4.31 ¦    45.47  239.¦
K/W40      174. Kohli Brigitte                      63 Buchs                         42.00,2     18.03,9 (17190)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      170. Kohli Geri                          63 Buchs                       1:30.35,4     21.23,1  (4755)    4.17 ¦    43.54  274.¦
H/W40      358. Kohli Heidi                         63 Grund b. Gstaad             2:04.01,8     42.16,9  (9750)    5.52 ¦    56.41  333.¦
NWalk      ---  Kohli-Wild Manuela                  64 Wollerau                      54.51,7     13.58,5 (20626)    8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1067. Köhn Alexander                      69 Zürich                      1:59.43,4     52.46,8 (11323)    5.40 ¦    57.04 1107.¦
H/M35      536. Kohn Andreas                        66 Bolligen                    1:42.39,6     35.43,0  (4211)    4.51 ¦    47.09  491.¦
H/M30        2. Kokine Pavel                        74 Russland                    1:06.19,6      2.57,1    (16)    3.08 ¦    30.48    2.¦
H/W30      419. Kolar Claudia                       74 Mönchaltorf                 2:17.18,5   1:05.13,4 (11132)    6.30 ¦  1:03.22  404.¦
H/M30      757. Kolarski Milan                      75 Neunkirch                   1:59.49,7     56.27,2  (8429)    5.40 ¦    55.22  720.¦
H/M40      634. Kolb Daniel                         64 Zollikon                    1:44.22,9     35.10,6  (3432)    4.56 ¦    47.38  547.¦
H/M30       48. Kolb Roger                          72 Bern                        1:22.25,7     19.03,2  (1197)    3.54 ¦    38.46   54.¦
H/M30      742. Kolb Roland                         71 Pfäffikon ZH                1:58.33,1     55.10,6  (7432)    5.37 ¦    53.41  668.¦
H/W45      232. Kölbener Beatrice                   60 Appenzell                   2:05.55,7     37.52,1 (10124)    5.58 ¦    57.11  215.¦
H/M30      384. Koller Beat                         73 Glattbrugg                  1:42.31,9     39.09,4  (8805)    4.51 ¦    47.43  384.¦
H/M30      446. Koller Cédric                       73 Zürich                      1:44.29,3     41.06,8 (13456)    4.57 ¦    48.02  406.¦
M/ME        38. Koller Cinja                        97 Seegräben                      4.55,5      1.00,9 (21256)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20       20. Koller Daniel                       77 Lüchingen                   1:20.04,6     16.40,0  (1058)    3.47 ¦    37.26   25.¦
NWalk      ---  Koller Daniela                      75 Sempach                       56.32,8     15.39,6 (20192)    9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      862. Koller Dieter                       60 Lachen SZ                   2:06.04,8     50.46,0  (1003)    5.58 ¦    57.27  854.¦
H/M20      557. Koller Erich                        76 Goldach                     1:55.48,6     52.24,0  (5590)    5.29 ¦    52.20  514.¦
K/M40       69. Koller Fredi                        62 Oberlunkhofen                 33.08,6      9.48,6 (19109)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M65        6. Koller Helmut                       38 Kloten                      1:38.44,0      2.23,9  (2313)    4.40 ¦    45.37    4.¦
M/MD        25. Koller Laura                        94 Oberlunkhofen                  4.26,3      0.37,2 (21047)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1217. Koller Markus                       67 Rüti                        2:14.16,3   1:07.19,7 (11192)    6.21 ¦    59.05 1174.¦
H/M30       78. Koller Markus                       73 Zürich                      1:26.16,6     22.54,1  (1476)    4.05 ¦    40.02   78.¦
H/W35      343. Koller Sandra                       69 Kilchberg ZH                2:01.48,5     50.03,9 (10804)    5.46 ¦    53.18  216.¦
H/M30      374. Koller Stefan                       75 St. Gallen                  1:42.09,0     38.46,5 (13457)    4.50 ¦    46.59  343.¦
K/W30      154. Koller Stefania                     69 Horgen                        40.12,4     17.03,2 (17191)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      238. Koller Urs                          65 Männedorf                   1:33.21,2     24.08,9  (1690)    4.25 ¦    41.31  136.¦
K/W20      135. Koltunski Livia                     76 Dübendorf                     44.17,0     18.13,5 (30010)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      117. Konau Rita                          56 Männedorf                   1:53.47,1     25.43,5  (6560)    5.23 ¦    50.24   70.¦
H/W50      145. Koncsik Ibolya                      53 H-Tatabanya                 2:22.47,7     44.58,8 (10559)    6.46 ¦  1:03.05  134.¦
H/W20      293. Kongphongmany Virachack             80 Oftringen                   1:59.21,5     46.15,7 (12355)    5.39 ¦    57.59  350.¦
H/M55      165. König Alfredo                       47 Quartino                    1:53.24,4     33.15,0  (4443)    5.22 ¦    53.38  184.¦
H/W55       48. König Beatrice                      49 Feldmeilen                  2:06.27,0     38.49,9 (11487)    5.59 ¦    59.40   49.¦
H/M35      155. König Daniel                        66 Unterentfelden              1:28.40,6     21.44,0  (2040)    4.12 ¦    41.45  174.¦
H/M30      333. König Markus                        73 Zürich                      1:40.24,9     37.02,4  (3471)    4.45 ¦    47.20  360.¦
H/M20      157. König Michel                        76 Grenchen                    1:33.50,6     30.26,0  (5603)    4.26 ¦    44.23  187.¦
H/M20      641. König Peter                         81 Tägerwilen                  2:06.06,1   1:02.41,5  (8595)    5.58 ¦    53.43  558.¦
M/MD        35. König Stefanie                      94 Jonen                          4.34,1      0.45,0 (21048)    3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20       13. Konkol Wanda                        76 Biberist                    1:31.35,7     18.29,9  (1609)    4.20 ¦    42.02   14.¦
H/W30       87. Konopka Barbara                     71 Rütschelen                  1:48.36,6     36.31,5 (12382)    5.08 ¦    52.20  137.¦
H/M40      694. Konrad Karlheinz                    61 FL-Schaan                   1:46.13,6     37.01,3  (9764)    5.02 ¦    51.17  847.¦
H/W65        7. Konradt Helga                       38 Aesch b. Birmensdorf        2:14.15,8     16.43,2 (12037)    6.21 ¦  1:01.24    7.¦
H/W30      382. Kopania Sara+Lea                    75 Celerina                    2:13.04,1   1:00.59,0 (10704)    6.18 ¦  1:00.34  355.¦
H/M40       27. Kopecky Georg                       64 Zürich                      1:20.49,2     11.36,9  (1206)    3.49 ¦    37.11   24.¦
H/W35      170. Köpfli Stephanie                    68 Cham                        1:52.00,9     40.16,3  (8075)    5.18 ¦    54.07  254.¦
H/M35     1066. Kopp Gregor                         70 Bülach                      1:59.41,1     52.44,5 (10239)    5.40 ¦    52.20  889.¦
72         150. Köppel Bernd+Maren                  64 D-Schopfheim                  10.12,6      5.30,8 (22887)    8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      160. Köppel Etienne                      78 Frauenfeld                  1:34.00,9     30.36,3  (2739)    4.27 ¦    44.58  207.¦
H/WJ         6. Köppel Judith                       87 Oberweningen                1:38.37,6      7.56,0 (13458)    4.40 ¦    46.46    6.¦
H/M50      220. Köppel Paul                         55 Männedorf                   1:44.23,3     28.22,9  (2586)    4.56 ¦    47.57  211.¦
H/M30      293. Körber Stefan                       74 Zofingen                    1:39.09,1     35.46,6  (5242)    4.41 ¦    46.04  295.¦
M/ME        75. Kordik Jocelyn Jezebel              97 Uetikon am See                 5.13,1      1.18,5 (21258)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      733. Kordik Thomas                       66 Uetikon am See              1:48.19,4     41.22,8  (4502)    5.08 ¦    49.49  715.¦
K/W20      128. Korfitsen Susanne                   76 Zürich                        42.49,4     16.45,9 (17193)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W60        5. Korik Vera                          44 H-Budapest                  1:53.27,5      4.11,2  (7114)    5.22 ¦    54.17    6.¦
H/M30      211. Kornmann Xavier                     73 Dübendorf                   1:35.13,9     31.51,4  (2226)    4.30 ¦    43.20  182.¦
H/M45       13. Kornmayer Peter                     58 Algetshausen                1:21.41,1      6.22,3  (1170)    3.52 ¦    37.31   10.¦
H/M50      484. Kortlang Joppe                      51 Zürich                      2:13.58,1     57.57,7 (12531)    6.20 ¦  1:03.57  500.¦
H/W35      496. Kosian-Krishnabhakdi Alexandra      70 D-München                   2:11.37,4     59.52,8 (12591)    6.14 ¦  1:01.55  504.¦
H/M30      190. Kosin Claude                        72 Rikon                       1:34.03,3     30.40,8  (3687)    4.27 ¦    44.01  206.¦
H/M35      788. Kossen Alex                         66 Winterthur                  1:49.44,2     42.47,6  (8747)    5.12 ¦    54.27 1019.¦
H/M40     1167. Kosser Uwe                          64 Forch                       2:04.42,7     55.30,4 (11590)    5.54 ¦    56.43 1146.¦
H/M30      311. Kost Matthias                       72 Brüttisellen                1:39.41,6     36.19,1  (2347)    4.43 ¦    47.48  393.¦
H/M30       33. Kostenbader Axel                    71 D-Grafenhausen              1:20.46,7     17.24,2  (1263)    3.49 ¦    38.31   48.¦
H/M35      715. Köstenberger Martin                 69 Zürich                      1:47.47,1     40.50,5  (6124)    5.06 ¦    49.29  684.¦
H/W30      335. Koster Mirta                        72 Tuttwil                     2:07.21,2     55.16,1 (12422)    6.02 ¦  1:03.13  402.¦
H/M35      592. Koster René                         66 Uetikon                     1:43.59,1     37.02,5  (5090)    4.55 ¦    50.24  747.¦
H/W20       24. Köstinger Isabelle                  77 Düdingen                    1:34.09,8     21.04,0  (4264)    4.27 ¦    44.27   29.¦
H/W20      454. Köstli Sandra                       78 Kreuzlingen                 2:12.37,9     59.32,1 (11110)    6.17 ¦  1:04.47  512.¦
H/M40      851. Kotsaridis Lazarus                  63 Arbon                       1:51.00,5     41.48,2 (13135)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20      120. Kotsch-Castillo Karina Elizabe      79 Siggenthal Station            41.35,3     15.31,8 (17194)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      732. Kotsch Thorsten                     66 Siggenthal Station          1:48.19,1     41.22,5  (8552)    5.08 ¦    51.56  863.¦
H/M40      589. Kottmann Markus                     64 Zürich                      1:43.28,9     34.16,6 (13459)    4.54 ¦    45.41  403.¦
H/W40      285. Kottonau Suscka                     62 Illighausen                 1:59.21,1     37.36,2  (9708)    5.39 ¦    54.59  271.¦
K/W20      122. Kousalova Miluse                    79 CZ-Ujezd u Brna               41.52,2     15.48,7 (17195)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45       28. Koutny Zdenek                       58 Magden                      1:24.08,8      8.50,0  (1174)    3.59 ¦    38.13   19.¦
K/W40      192. Kouzmenko Elena                     63 Zürich                        51.09,7     27.13,4 (17196)    8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      571. Kovacevic Damir                     76 Zürich                      1:56.22,2     52.57,6  (9090)    5.30 ¦    55.33  599.¦
H/M35      904. Kovacs Andras                       66 Rupperswil                  1:53.03,9     46.07,3 (11636)    5.21 ¦    54.07  998.¦
H/W20      125. Kraaz Luzia                         82 Stäfa                       1:47.31,2     34.25,4  (5419)    5.05 ¦    50.06  129.¦
H/M45      857. Kracht Aad                          57 NL-De Lier 2678RG           2:05.02,9     49.44,1 (13460)    5.55 ¦    56.19  821.¦
H/M40      609. Kradolfer Werner                    63 Zermatt                     1:43.53,2     34.40,9  (4745)    4.55 ¦    46.23  454.¦
H/M45      148. Kraehenbuehl Daniel                 60 Oekingen                    1:32.49,1     17.30,3  (3029)    4.23 ¦    42.33  130.¦
H/M45       79. Kraehenbuehl Ernst                  60 Burgdorf                    1:28.33,0     13.14,2  (1070)    4.11 ¦    40.16   56.¦
K/W40       78. Kraehenbuehl Renate                 58 Oekingen                      35.59,4     12.03,1 (16313)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/WJA       44. Kraetzer Silvia                     ?? Uster                         37.17,7     13.02,1 (16335)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35       25. Krähenbühl Andreas                  66 Hombrechtikon               1:19.27,7     12.31,1  (1074)    3.45 ¦    37.09   32.¦
H/W55       52. Krähenbühl Georgette                49 Bern                        2:09.48,5     42.11,4 (10623)    6.09 ¦    58.31   47.¦
H/W20      ---  Krähenbühl Martina                  84 Münsingen                     35.37,1        km10    (45)    ---- ¦    35.37    2.¦
H/M55      168. Krähenbühl Peter                    47 Bern                        1:53.53,9     33.44,5 (10058)    5.23 ¦    52.35  165.¦
H/W45      190. Kramer Elisabeth                    59 Stein am Rhein              2:01.53,6     33.50,0  (9356)    5.46 ¦    56.37  200.¦
H/M40      855. Kranz Bruno                         63 Uster                       1:51.05,8     41.53,5  (6495)    5.15 ¦    51.52  884.¦
H/MJ        61. Kranzbühler Benedikt                86 Zürich                      1:52.00,8     44.30,2  (6527)    5.18 ¦    50.32   54.¦
H/M40      451. Krapf August                        63 Bernhardzell                1:40.06,6     30.54,3  (3131)    4.44 ¦    46.21  453.¦
K/M40       76. Krapf Daniel                        60 Laupen ZH                     33.39,5     10.19,5 (18207)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      887. Krapf Peter                         63 Richterswil                 1:52.02,5     42.50,2  (8491)    5.18 ¦    54.42 1063.¦
H/M35     1045. Krapf Sacha                         70 Uster                       1:58.40,2     51.43,6  (6201)    5.37 ¦    51.56  862.¦
H/M40      775. Krasovec Andrej                     64 Rapperswil SG               1:48.34,8     39.22,5  (5733)    5.08 ¦    50.17  767.¦
H/M40       48. Kratter Enrico                      65 Rüti                        1:23.26,0     14.13,7  (1578)    3.57 ¦    37.54   34.¦
H/W20      441. Krattiger Isabell                   79 Weinfelden                  2:11.34,5     58.28,7 (12459)    6.14 ¦  1:03.54  500.¦
NWalk      ---  Krattiger Rosmarie                  55 Muttenz                       54.36,9     13.43,7 (20629)    8.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      150. Krattinger Beat                     58 Düdingen                    1:32.49,7     17.30,9  (2287)    4.23 ¦    43.39  171.¦
H/M40      904. Kratzer Jens                        64 Zollikerberg                1:52.39,2     43.26,9  (7072)    5.20 ¦    52.50  949.¦
72          24. Kratzer Romina+Romina               99 Binz                           6.06,1      1.24,3 (22888)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        81. Kratzer Seraina                     96 Binz                           5.17,9      1.23,3 (21259)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      123. Krauer Reto                         76 Sulzbach                    1:31.56,5     28.31,9  (1503)    4.21 ¦    43.15  139.¦
H/M40       90. Kraus Andreas                       64 Riedikon                    1:27.24,7     18.12,4  (1730)    4.08 ¦    41.38  145.¦
H/M40      733. Kraus Bret                          61 Winterthur                  1:47.22,5     38.10,2  (2309)    5.05 ¦    48.47  653.¦
H/W35      558. Kraus Vera                          67 Kilchberg                   2:22.30,3   1:10.45,7  (8294)    6.45 ¦  1:04.07  547.¦
H/M40      278. Krause Rainer                       62 Dörflingen                  1:34.52,3     25.40,0  (2807)    4.29 ¦    43.04  222.¦
H/M40      109. Kraushaar Urs                       63 Zürich                      1:28.01,7     18.49,4  (1381)    4.10 ¦    41.04  121.¦
H/W40      412. Krauss Clivia                       65 Zürich                      2:08.00,6     46.15,7  (9726)    6.04 ¦    57.21  355.¦
H/M20      500. Kräutli Daniel                      76 Adlikon                     1:51.57,9     48.33,3 (10758)    5.18 ¦    52.41  524.¦
H/W30      412. Krayer Annette                      75 Uster                       2:16.17,7   1:04.12,6 (10068)    6.27 ¦  1:05.33  436.¦
H/W35      451. Krayss Claudia                      67 Rickenbach                  2:07.58,0     56.13,4 (11630)    6.03 ¦  1:00.38  471.¦
NWalk      ---  Krebs Beatrice                      65 Uster                       1:02.50,7     21.57,5 (20630)   10.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Krebs Elisabeth                     63 Brüttisellen                  52.55,0     12.20,7 (20093)    8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JF        61. Krebs Fabian                        98 Uster                          5.41,1      1.29,0 (22042)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      541. Krebs Markus                        61 Brüttisellen                1:42.11,0     32.58,7  (4217)    4.50 ¦    49.16  699.¦
H/M35      857. Krebs Stefan                        69 Pfäffikon ZH                1:51.44,0     44.47,4  (7656)    5.17 ¦    53.26  956.¦
H/M40      845. Krebs Thomas                        65 Pfäffikon ZH                1:50.48,1     41.35,8  (7564)    5.15 ¦    53.26  986.¦
K/W50       68. Kreienbühl Edith                    53 Urdorf                        39.58,2     12.54,1 (16408)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30       96. Kreienbühl Nicole                   73 Basel                         37.13,5     14.04,3 (16388)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kreienbühl Sandra                   65 Bauma                         55.00,5     14.07,3 (20631)    8.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W50       58. Kreis Brigitte                      51 Wetzikon ZH                   38.53,1     11.49,0 (17198)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      693. Kremmel Wolfgang                    59 A-Götzis                    1:53.44,4     38.25,6  (7395)    5.23 ¦    53.00  722.¦
H/MJ         5. Kremser Fabian                      86 Aadorf                      1:17.33,0     10.02,4  (1281)    3.40 ¦    35.57    5.¦
H/M55      193. Krenytzky Nicholas J.               49 D-Friedrichsdorf            1:57.17,8     37.08,4  (7104)    5.33 ¦    52.57  173.¦
NWalk      ---  Kress Elfriede                      25 Luzern                      1:12.43,1     31.49,9 (20632)   11.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W50      151. Kress Rosmarie                      53 Kloten                      2:29.05,2     51.16,3 (11106)    7.03 ¦  1:08.39  151.¦
H/M50      386. Kressig Oskar                       53 Thalwil                     1:58.02,3     42.01,9 (13461)    5.35 ¦    53.10  360.¦
H/M30      412. Kretz Ueli                          71 Kerns                       1:43.26,5     40.04,0 (13362)    4.54 ¦    45.37  268.¦
H/W35      353. Kreutzer Kathrin                    69 Sulzbach                    2:02.39,1     50.54,5 (10181)    5.48 ¦    55.56  320.¦
H/M60      134. Kreuzer Heinrich                    43 Oberbuchsiten               2:04.55,4     43.31,1  (9369)    5.55 ¦    55.33  120.¦
H/W40      491. Kreuzer Pia                         61 Oberbuchsiten               2:18.28,3     56.43,4 (12348)    6.33 ¦  1:04.23  502.¦
H/M35      842. Krieg Reto                          66 Frauenfeld                  1:51.14,0     44.17,4  (5403)    5.16 ¦    51.00  786.¦
H/M50      288. Kriesi Christoph                    51 Herrliberg                  1:48.49,1     32.48,7  (5611)    5.09 ¦    50.20  292.¦
K/W50       56. Kriesi Marietta                     55 Zeiningen                     38.42,6     11.38,5 (17366)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      192. Krijnen Gerardus                    60 Obernau                     1:34.50,1     19.31,3  (4416)    4.29 ¦    44.49  232.¦
H/M40       70. Kriwetz Roland                      63 Uster                       1:25.44,5     16.32,2  (1428)    4.03 ¦    40.51  107.¦
H/M45      687. Kriz Martin                         59 Greifensee                  1:53.34,5     38.15,7 (10284)    5.22 ¦    50.36  593.¦
K/M40       38. Kröger Jürgen                       64 Volketswil                    30.11,8      6.51,8 (18104)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kröger Marjorie                     74 Volketswil                    53.28,0     12.34,8 (20633)    8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M40       89. Kronberger Günther                  60 Bertschikon                   34.50,2     11.30,2  (8014)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      827. Kronbichler Peter                   67 Unterengstringen            1:50.44,1     43.47,5 (11242)    5.14 ¦    49.50  716.¦
H/M35      767. Kronenberg Andres                   67 Uster                       1:49.18,9     42.22,3  (6490)    5.10 ¦    51.25  830.¦
H/W35      215. Kröning Sabine                      70 D-Frankfurt                 1:54.14,2     42.29,6  (4714)    5.24 ¦    53.14  213.¦
H/M30       32. Kropf Joël                          74 Samstagern                  1:20.39,1     17.16,6  (1274)    3.49 ¦    38.35   51.¦
H/M35      197. Kropf Martin                        68 Schaffhausen                1:30.56,9     24.00,3  (4829)    4.18 ¦    42.27  200.¦
H/M35      412. Kropf Thomas                        67 Schaffhausen                1:38.58,8     32.02,2  (4830)    4.41 ¦    45.36  387.¦
H/M45      100. Krouthén Jan                        59 Buchberg                    1:30.03,0     14.44,2  (1407)    4.16 ¦    41.13   88.¦
H/W30      331. Krouzel Michaela                    72 Hagendorn                   2:07.05,5     55.00,4  (8232)    6.01 ¦  1:01.33  375.¦
H/M55      160. Krug Günter                         47 D-Nürtingen                 1:52.47,8     32.38,4  (9317)    5.20 ¦    54.39  203.¦
H/M35      980. Krügel Rolf                         66 Zürich                      1:55.51,7     48.55,1  (9092)    5.29 ¦    53.39  965.¦
H/M40      782. Krummenacher Kurt                   61 Zug                         1:48.43,8     39.31,5  (8076)    5.09 ¦    52.36  928.¦
K/W30      183. Krummenacher Marion                 71 Oetwil am See                 42.56,2     19.47,0 (17200)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      903. Krummenacher Max                    64 Luzern                      1:52.39,1     43.26,8  (9638)    5.20 ¦    53.24  984.¦
H/M35     1236. Krummenacxher Roland                70 Rothenburg                  2:19.43,9   1:12.47,3 (12826)    6.37 ¦  1:06.04 1251.¦
H/M45      623. Kruse Matthias                      59 Zollikon                    1:50.34,8     35.16,0  (8795)    5.14 ¦    50.53  608.¦
H/WJ        24. Krüsi Claudia                       86 Henau                       2:00.47,6     30.06,0 (12012)    5.43 ¦    58.07   29.¦
H/W50       70. Krüsi Ursula                        52 Henau                       2:02.09,6     24.20,7 (12036)    5.47 ¦    58.08   87.¦
M/JE        28. Kübler Adrian                       97 Wildberg                       4.28,8      0.39,6 (21850)    3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1169. Kübler Armin                        62 Sennhof                     2:04.57,7     55.45,4  (4473)    5.55 ¦    55.31 1112.¦
H/W30      255. Kübler Isabelle                     73 Uznach                      2:01.36,0     49.30,9 (10415)    5.45 ¦    55.38  219.¦
M/MD        79. Kübler Michéle                      95 Sennhof                        5.33,5      1.44,4 (21049)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      785. Kübler Thomas                       66 Uster                       1:49.38,4     42.41,8  (1001)    5.11 ¦    49.36  695.¦
H/W20      115. Kubli Silvia                        83 Netstal                     1:46.51,1     33.45,3 (11145)    5.03 ¦    49.28  113.¦
H/M45      471. Kübli Ueli                          58 St. Gallen                  1:44.55,1     29.36,3  (7022)    4.58 ¦    48.51  468.¦
H/W20      212. Kucera Andrea                       82 Stäfa                       1:54.03,1     40.57,3  (8577)    5.24 ¦    52.52  211.¦
H/W50       22. Kucera Katharina                    52 Oetwil am See               1:49.19,8     11.30,9  (6579)    5.10 ¦    52.01   37.¦
H/M20      612. Küchler Daniel                      85 Kägiswil                    2:00.44,6     57.20,0  (9488)    5.43 ¦    58.05  647.¦
H/M20      132. Kuczynski Roman                     80 Zürich                      1:32.29,6     29.05,0 (13462)    4.23 ¦    43.18  140.¦
H/W40      482. Kueck Ute                           64 D-Himmelpforten             2:17.26,9     55.42,0 (11706)    6.30 ¦  1:05.04  513.¦
H/M40     1254. Kueck Uwe                           62 D-Himmelpforten             2:17.27,3   1:08.15,0 (11800)    6.30 ¦  1:05.06 1269.¦
M/MD        40. Kuehne Elena                        94 Wald                           4.38,6      0.49,5 (21050)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      749. Kuehne Markus                       59 Wald                        1:56.31,9     41.13,1  (3390)    5.31 ¦    51.17  634.¦
H/M45      311. Kuen Walter                         56 Zürich                      1:39.52,3     24.33,5  (3473)    4.43 ¦    45.06  250.¦
H/W20      198. Kueng Evelyn                        77 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:53.00,9     39.55,1  (4366)    5.21 ¦    50.08  133.¦
Walk       ---  Kueng Paul                          40 Baar                          50.14,8      9.40,5 (20097)    8.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      234. Küenzi Kurt                         50 Russikon                    2:04.39,7     44.30,3 (13463)    5.54 ¦    59.02  257.¦
H/W35       52. Kuenzi Maja                         70 Rikon                       1:41.19,0     29.34,4  (3305)    4.48 ¦    47.51   64.¦
H/M30       86. Kuenzler Sascha                     75 Zürich                      1:27.03,9     23.41,4  (1272)    4.07 ¦    40.57  101.¦
H/M20      354. Kuenzler Tobias                     76 Zuerich                     1:44.03,1     40.38,5  (7205)    4.55 ¦    48.53  389.¦
H/M35      705. Kuepfer Daniel                      67 Mettmenstetten              1:47.33,2     40.36,6  (6785)    5.05 ¦    51.21  822.¦
H/M40      195. Kuettel Andre                       65 Wangen                      1:31.36,1     22.23,8  (1194)    4.20 ¦    42.11  173.¦
H/M45      719. Kuettel Ueli                        57 Urdorf                      1:55.09,6     39.50,8  (2463)    5.27 ¦    51.03  616.¦
H/M50      356. Kuhlemeier Cris                     55 Bern                        1:54.45,6     38.45,2 (10224)    5.26 ¦    53.28  373.¦
H/M40     1277. Kuhlmann René                       63 Dübendorf                   2:25.41,6   1:16.29,3 (12686)    6.54 ¦  1:02.33 1254.¦
H/W55        2. Kuhn Georgette                      48 Nesslau                     1:38.02,0     10.24,9  (2857)    4.38 ¦    45.06    2.¦
H/M45      928. Kuhn Hans-Uli                       59 Langnau am Albis            2:29.40,3   1:14.21,5 (12098)    7.05 ¦  1:02.28  903.¦
H/M40      385. Kuhn Heinz                          62 Aeugst am Albis             1:38.12,4     29.00,1  (3098)    4.39 ¦    46.57  493.¦
M/JD        52. Kuhn Lorenz                         95 Rüschlikon                     4.23,0      0.50,1 (21663)    3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      999. Kuhn Martin                         65 Küsnacht ZH                 1:55.46,0     46.33,7  (5165)    5.29 ¦    53.50 1018.¦
K/M40       71. Kuhn Peter                          61 Wolfhalden                    33.15,8      9.55,8 (18105)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      245. Kuhn Reto                           64 Rüschlikon                  1:33.37,4     24.25,1  (2302)    4.26 ¦    43.34  244.¦
H/W50        4. Kuhn Rita                           54 Gattikon                    1:41.16,4      3.27,5  (2623)    4.47 ¦    46.16    2.¦
H/W55       20. Kuhn Ruth                           50 Effretikon                  1:56.30,6     28.53,5  (7300)    5.31 ¦    53.24   17.¦
M/ME         1. Kuhn Samira                         96 Matzingen                      3.54,6       ----- (21260)    3.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        41. Kuhn Selina                         96 Uster                          4.58,3      1.03,7 (21261)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40       51. Kuhn Teresa                         62 Langnau am Albis              34.38,1     10.41,8 (16280)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      324. Kuhn Thomas                         76 Zürich                      1:42.29,4     39.04,8  (2513)    4.51 ¦    47.50  335.¦
NWalk      ---  Kuhn Yvonne                         60 Wolfhalden                    55.00,2     14.07,0 (20634)    8.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      424. Kühne Albert                        76 Wetzikon                    1:47.29,0     44.04,4  (2593)    5.05 ¦    49.24  412.¦
H/M60       76. Kühne Anton                         41 Rapperswil SG               1:50.55,1     29.30,8  (5376)    5.15 ¦    51.48   86.¦
H/M45       59. Kühne Raphael                       56 Flawil                      1:27.29,0     12.10,2  (2192)    4.08 ¦    41.05   86.¦
H/W40      184. Kuhnert Schmidlin Helga             61 Muttenz                     1:53.25,1     31.40,2  (6367)    5.22 ¦    53.07  200.¦
H/M35      515. Kühni Heinz                         66 Langenthal                  1:42.16,5     35.19,9  (3250)    4.50 ¦    47.46  539.¦
H/W40      488. Kühni Katharina                     65 Zürich                      2:18.00,7     56.15,8 (12532)    6.32 ¦  1:03.07  490.¦
H/W40      115. Kühni Monika                        65 Bützberg                    1:48.21,1     26.36,2  (5215)    5.08 ¦    49.12   93.¦
K/M30       41. Kujundzic Dragan                    68 Oberengstringen               31.54,2     10.00,9 (19111)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      843. Kulicke Jürgen                      56 Regensdorf                  2:03.33,5     48.14,7  (8481)    5.51 ¦    55.01  791.¦
H/W40       45. Kull Doris                          63 Hombrechtikon               1:40.57,9     19.13,0 (20098)    4.47 ¦    46.45   42.¦
H/W30       40. Kulling Helena                      73 Zürich                      1:41.58,5     29.53,4  (3592)    4.49 ¦    47.09   37.¦
H/M30       25. Kümin George                        71 Dietlikon                   1:19.44,9     16.22,4  (2549)    3.46 ¦    38.06   36.¦
H/M20      162. Kumli Andreas                       76 Thierachern                 1:34.06,2     30.41,6  (3352)    4.27 ¦    44.42  198.¦
H/W30      272. Kumli Mirjam                        71 Weiningen TG                2:02.59,1     50.54,0 (10427)    5.49 ¦  1:00.09  345.¦
H/M35      841. Kummer Daniel                       67 Obfelden                    1:51.11,6     44.15,0 (13464)    5.16 ¦    49.22  674.¦
H/M30      772. Kummer Sascha                       74 Dietlikon                   2:01.28,2     58.05,7 (10684)    5.45 ¦    56.08  754.¦
H/M35      893. Kummli Christoph                    69 Kilchberg                   1:52.41,6     45.45,0  (5642)    5.20 ¦    51.19  816.¦
H/M50      352. Kundela Franz                       51 St. Gallen                  1:54.20,6     38.20,2  (4015)    5.25 ¦    53.17  366.¦
NWalk      ---  Kundert Hanspeter                   50 Dübendorf                     56.00,1     15.06,9 (20635)    9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40        6. Kündig Barbara                      64 Meikirch                    1:32.49,8     11.04,9  (3614)    4.23 ¦    43.36   13.¦
H/M40      477. Kündig Bruno                        61 Bäretswil                   1:40.37,4     31.25,1  (3112)    4.46 ¦    46.46  485.¦
72          83. Kündig Daniel+Michael               64 Islikon                        7.17,6      2.35,8 (22889)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W70        1. Kündig Helga                        28 Rüschlikon                    39.44,7       ----- (16399)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      479. Kündig Lukas                        73 Stäfa                       1:45.49,3     42.26,8  (8578)    5.00 ¦    47.46  391.¦
M/MC        32. Kündig Nina                         92 Bäretswil                     18.09,8      4.53,4 (22347)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      423. Kündig Renate                       71 Uster                       2:17.57,8   1:05.52,7 (12434)    6.32 ¦  1:05.32  435.¦
H/M45      643. Küng Alfred                         59 Horriwil                    1:51.39,3     36.20,5  (9397)    5.17 ¦    50.23  577.¦
H/W30      454. Küng Andrea                         74 Felben Wellhausen           2:24.34,1   1:12.29,0 (12236)    6.51 ¦  1:03.54  413.¦
H/M35      579. Küng Christoph                      66 Zürich                      1:43.46,6     36.50,0  (6413)    4.55 ¦    49.08  655.¦
H/M20      699. Küng Daniel                         78 Luzern                      2:29.27,0   1:26.02,4 (13465)    7.04 ¦  1:00.58  672.¦
Walk       ---  Küng Hedy                           39 Baar                          50.14,6      9.40,3 (20099)    8.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1033. Küng Josef                          65 Hünenberg                   1:57.04,7     47.52,4  (3222)    5.32 ¦    51.08  834.¦
H/M50      252. Küng Kurt                           55 Wattwil                     1:46.00,5     30.00,1 (10040)    5.01 ¦    49.00  252.¦
H/M20      267. Küng Marco                          79 Effretikon                  1:39.30,3     36.05,7  (4271)    4.42 ¦    48.18  361.¦
H/M30      619. Küng Patrick                        74 Felben Wellhausen           1:52.20,3     48.57,8 (11035)    5.19 ¦    52.09  603.¦
H/M30      876. Küng Ralf                           74 Glattfelden                 2:17.15,8   1:13.53,3 (10753)    6.30 ¦  1:04.15  885.¦
H/M30      169. Küng Roman                          75 Zürich                      1:32.39,0     29.16,5 (13466)    4.23 ¦    43.24  185.¦
H/M35      149. Kunz Bruno                          70 Jegenstorf                  1:28.19,5     21.22,9  (1504)    4.11 ¦    41.20  157.¦
M/MD         5. Kunz Céline                         95 Oetwil am See                  4.05,0      0.15,9 (21051)    3.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20       52. Kunz Christa                        78 Zürich                        35.25,6      9.22,1 (16212)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      206. Kunz Christine                      63 Richterswil                 1:54.31,3     32.46,4  (8492)    5.25 ¦    52.33  189.¦
H/M20       35. Kunz Erich                          79 Mönchaltorf                 1:22.35,1     19.10,5 (10338)    3.54 ¦    38.39   45.¦
NWalk      ---  Kunz Ernst                          56 Mönchaltorf                   50.56,1     10.02,9 (20636)    8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      441. Kunz Eveline                        74 Dägerlen                    2:21.51,8   1:09.46,7 (13468)    6.43 ¦  1:08.20  461.¦
H/M35      631. Kunz Hanspeter                      70 Winterthur                  1:45.14,6     38.18,0  (7598)    4.59 ¦    49.16  664.¦
H/M35      314. Kunz Hansruedi                      67 Oetwil am See               1:35.39,2     28.42,6  (2424)    4.32 ¦    43.54  282.¦
H/M40     1045. Kunz Martin                         61 Weiach                      1:57.27,2     48.14,9  (8693)    5.33 ¦    54.34 1058.¦
H/M30      739. Kunz Remo                           73 Neerach                     1:58.15,2     54.52,7  (8422)    5.36 ¦    55.33  724.¦
H/M35      782. Kunz Roger                          68 Tägerschen                  1:49.34,3     42.37,7  (2781)    5.11 ¦    47.33  524.¦
H/M30      152. Kunz Roland                         74 Greifensee                  1:31.42,1     28.19,6  (3203)    4.20 ¦    42.58  171.¦
H/M40      907. Kunz Rolf                           62 Uster                       1:52.42,4     43.30,1  (7192)    5.20 ¦    51.32  861.¦
K/M40       35. Kunz Toni                           56 Buchs AG                      29.36,0      6.16,0 (18064)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40       68. Kunz Urs                            62 Uitikon Waldegg             1:25.20,6     16.08,3  (1508)    4.02 ¦    40.06   84.¦
H/W35      138. Künzi Ursula                        70 Adelboden                   1:49.49,8     38.05,2  (7731)    5.12 ¦    50.41  123.¦
H/M60       24. Künzle Alfred                       44 Bülach                      1:39.11,2     17.46,9  (2653)    4.42 ¦    45.54   22.¦
H/W20      364. Künzle Brigitte                     77 Gossau SG                   2:04.51,3     51.45,5 (10825)    5.55 ¦    56.38  314.¦
H/M35      771. Künzle Felix                        67 Fehraltorf                  1:49.21,6     42.25,0  (7516)    5.10 ¦    52.52  927.¦
K/W30      122. Künzle Fränzi                       69 Schönholzerswilen             38.21,6     15.12,4 (17201)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1054. Künzle Thomas                       62 Hinteregg                   1:57.46,8     48.34,5  (5614)    5.34 ¦    52.21  906.¦
H/M20      221. Künzle Urs                          82 Gossau SG                   1:37.05,4     33.40,8  (8212)    4.36 ¦    46.35  279.¦
H/W40      395. Künzler Barbara                     65 Fällanden                   2:06.42,5     44.57,6 (10710)    6.00 ¦    57.19  351.¦
H/M45      450. Künzler Christoph                   59 Fällanden                   1:44.23,8     29.05,0  (6328)    4.56 ¦    48.35  449.¦
M/JE        41. Künzler Darius                      96 Fällanden                      4.36,7      0.47,5 (21851)    3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      125. Künzler David                       69 Egg b. Zürich               1:27.14,4     20.17,8  (1431)    4.08 ¦    41.12  153.¦
H/W30      418. Künzler-Heule Patrizia              74 St. Gallen                  2:17.14,1   1:05.09,0 (12788)    6.30 ¦  1:04.44  429.¦
H/M35      277. Künzler Lars                        70 Uster                       1:34.26,6     27.30,0  (2848)    4.28 ¦    43.22  256.¦
H/M30      312. Künzler Stefan                      72 Zug                         1:39.41,8     36.19,3  (4599)    4.43 ¦    46.03  292.¦
H/W30       88. Künzli Astrid                       75 Uster                       1:48.46,0     36.40,9  (7035)    5.09 ¦    51.27  114.¦
NWalk      ---  Künzli Jolanda                      58 Wetzikon ZH                 1:05.33,5     24.40,3 (20637)   10.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JB        32. Künzli Ken                          91 Pfaffhausen                   17.34,9      5.40,1 (22418)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M30       73. Künzli Matthias                     73 Bassersdorf                   41.58,9     20.05,6 (19110)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Künzli Minji                        58 Pfaffhausen                   52.12,6     11.38,3 (20100)    8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20      103. Künzli Mirjam                       84 Romanshorn                    39.23,1     13.19,6 (17202)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      461. Künzli Roland                       58 Wetzikon                    1:44.43,1     29.24,3  (4561)    4.57 ¦    46.49  349.¦
M/JD       105. Künzli Simon                        94 Pfaffhausen                    5.12,2      1.39,3 (21664)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      169. Künzli Susanne                      57 Romanshorn                    40.50,4     16.54,1 (17203)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      108. Kuonen Heidi                        66 Termen                        37.51,7     14.42,5 (16274)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      275. Kuonen Marcel                       51 Termen                      1:47.25,7     31.25,3 (13469)    5.05 ¦    51.42  324.¦
H/M35     1224. Kuoni Thomas                        69 Bonstetten                  2:16.02,9   1:09.06,3 (12026)    6.26 ¦  1:05.53 1250.¦
H/M20      197. Kurath Adrian                       79 Uster                       1:36.09,3     32.44,7  (4517)    4.33 ¦    45.28  228.¦
H/W20       83. Kurath Bettina                      80 Fällanden                   1:43.31,4     30.25,6  (5567)    4.54 ¦    48.13   81.¦
H/M30      282. Kurath Hans                         71 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:38.41,1     35.18,6  (9290)    4.40 ¦    44.27  223.¦
H/M45      931. Kurath Roberto                      60 Riedikon                    2:32.13,9   1:16.55,1 (13071)    7.12 ¦  1:05.06  922.¦
NWalk      ---  Kuratli Silvia                      56 Jona                          57.49,1     16.55,9 (20638)    9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      185. Kurer Theo                          47 Zuerich                     1:56.17,1     36.07,7 (10521)    5.30 ¦    54.09  194.¦
Walk       ---  Kurmann Hubert                      49 Therwil                       51.13,3     10.39,0 (20101)    8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Kurmann Monika                      51 Therwil                       51.20,1     10.45,8 (20102)    8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      135. Kurmann Roger                       66 Adliswil                    1:27.53,2     20.56,6  (7737)    4.09 ¦    40.00  107.¦
H/W20      479. Kurmann Sabrina                     83 Auw                         2:14.35,6   1:01.29,8 (12771)    6.22 ¦  1:03.09  485.¦
NWalk      ---  Kurmann Ursula                      59 Bassersdorf                   57.35,1     16.41,9 (20639)    9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      308. Kursawe Tatjana                     74 Bäch                        2:05.18,9     53.13,8 (12148)    5.56 ¦    57.38  281.¦
H/W45       55. Kurt Luzia                          59 Obfelden                    1:46.41,0     18.37,4  (5167)    5.03 ¦    48.51   42.¦
H/W50       52. Kurt Mireille                       51 Solothurn                   1:56.28,9     18.40,0  (9519)    5.31 ¦    53.10   48.¦
H/M60      137. Kurth Hans                          42 Zürich                      2:05.21,4     43.57,1 (12705)    5.56 ¦    55.41  122.¦
NWalk      ---  Kurth Regula                        41 Volketswil                  1:01.56,2     21.03,0 (20640)    9.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      408. Kurth Ueli                          52 Seuzach                     1:59.44,2     43.43,8  (9759)    5.40 ¦    55.33  415.¦
K/WJ         3. Kurtz Olivia                        86 Esslingen                     27.51,3      1.35,0 (16426)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      318. Kurz Daniel                         59 Hinwil                      1:40.08,6     24.49,8  (7390)    4.44 ¦    46.45  342.¦
H/M50       12. Kurz Werner                         52 Uerikon                     1:25.44,4      9.44,0  (1547)    4.03 ¦    40.20   17.¦
K/W30      100. Kurzbein Rita                       67 Schlieren                     37.17,4     14.08,2 (17205)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30       38. Kurzbuch Daniela                    69 Langenthal                    34.17,9     11.08,7 (16119)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      434. Kurzen Adrian                       71 Aarberg                     1:43.58,1     40.35,6  (5450)    4.55 ¦    48.27  427.¦
K/W50       96. Kustar Laszlone                     46 H-Tatabanya                   56.16,3     29.12,2 (17206)    9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/WJA      ---  Kuster Alexandra                    89 Killwangen                      -----   gestartet (16052)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40       15. Kuster Barbara                      60 Zürich                        30.45,5      6.49,2 (16053)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30       56. Kuster Daniel                       72 Egg b. Zürich               1:23.20,6     19.58,1  (1382)    3.56 ¦    38.56   58.¦
H/M35      294. Kuster Heinz                        66 Bülach                      1:35.11,8     28.15,2  (2350)    4.30 ¦    44.42  326.¦
H/M30       13. Kuster Martin                       73 Horw                        1:16.36,9     13.14,4  (1028)    3.37 ¦    35.49   12.¦
H/M35      898. Kuster Silvio                       67 Heiligkreuz                 1:52.45,0     45.48,4  (8238)    5.20 ¦    50.33  757.¦
H/M30      863. Kuster Stephan                      75 Gossau ZH                   2:14.42,0   1:11.19,5 (11060)    6.23 ¦  1:00.18  850.¦
NWalk      ---  Küttel Elisabeth                    45 Freienbach                    54.09,5     13.16,3 (20641)    8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
72          34. Küttel Jean-Claude+Joris            55 Wermatswil                     6.18,4      1.36,6 (22891)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
72         127. Küttel Jean-Claude+Julie            55 Wermatswil                     8.34,4      3.52,6 (22890)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M60       93. Küttel Martin                       43 Freienbach                  1:53.26,1     32.01,8  (5314)    5.22 ¦    51.50   87.¦
H/M20      150. Küttel Marzell                      79 Lachen                      1:33.31,3     30.06,7  (2405)    4.25 ¦    44.22  186.¦
H/M45       51. Kuttnig Beat                        58 Winterthur                  1:26.43,3     11.24,5  (2080)    4.06 ¦    40.42   70.¦
H/W20      360. Kuttnig Sonja                       84 Winterthur                  2:04.37,0     51.31,2 (12479)    5.54 ¦  1:01.43  455.¦
H/M20      600. Küver Peter                         78 D-Markgröningen             1:58.43,3     55.18,7  (3507)    5.37 ¦    50.14  437.¦
H/M45      426. Kuy André                           59 Zürich                      1:43.30,9     28.12,1  (6815)    4.54 ¦    49.08  498.¦
H/M50      229. Kyburz Andreas                      51 Bonstetten                  1:44.40,6     28.40,2  (8033)    4.57 ¦    49.16  263.¦
NWalk      ---  Kyburz Gertrud                      37 Gränichen                   1:03.18,7     22.25,5 (20642)   10.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      236. Kym Cyrill                          73 Zürich                      1:36.43,6     33.21,1  (2077)    4.35 ¦    46.42  332.¦
H/M30      537. Kym Roman                           74 Wallbach                    1:48.38,4     45.15,9  (6535)    5.08 ¦    49.59  519.¦

Total 835



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.