Greifenseelauf 2005 - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦          km10 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M40      804. Jaberg Markus                       65 Greifensee                  1:49.42,8     40.30,5  (3809)    5.11 ¦    50.48  810.¦
H/WJ        21. Jäckli Barbara                      ?? Zürich                      1:58.38,1     27.56,5 (10051)    5.37 ¦    54.50   20.¦
H/M45      661. Jacob Yves                          59 Boniswil                    1:52.22,3     37.03,5  (5294)    5.19 ¦    51.19  638.¦
H/W40       97. Jacobs Michèle                      65 Langenthal                  1:46.29,6     24.44,7  (7686)    5.02 ¦    49.12   91.¦
H/M40      113. Jacobs Werner                       62 Wetzikon                    1:28.13,9     19.01,6  (1418)    4.10 ¦    40.58  117.¦
H/M45      349. Jacoby Christoph                    59 Adliswil                    1:41.00,8     25.42,0  (5456)    4.47 ¦    46.03  302.¦
Walk       ---  Jacomet Elisabeth                   53 Zürich                        54.34,1     13.59,8 (20081)    8.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30       50. Jacot Des Combes Anne               73 Uster                       1:43.33,4     31.28,3  (5320)    4.54 ¦    47.06   36.¦
H/M35     1078. Jacquemai Tibor                     69 Oberwil                     2:00.25,1     53.28,5 (11625)    5.42 ¦    55.51 1063.¦
H/W20      196. Jaeger Corinne                      78 Dübendorf                   1:52.50,2     39.44,4  (9275)    5.20 ¦    55.03  264.¦
H/M35      472. Jaeger Urs                          68 Jona                        1:41.03,6     34.07,0  (6765)    4.47 ¦    47.00  481.¦
H/M55      279. Jaeggi Edi                          49 Watt                        2:16.43,7     56.34,3 (11476)    6.28 ¦    58.25  252.¦
NWalk      ---  Jaeggi Gabi                         64 Watt                          52.33,9     11.40,7 (20601)    8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1120. Jaeggi Patrick                      70 Zürich                      2:03.32,4     56.35,8  (6121)    5.51 ¦    55.08 1042.¦
H/W20      108. Jäger Andrea                        78 Muttenz                     1:46.12,9     33.07,1  (4403)    5.02 ¦    49.16  106.¦
H/M40      645. Jäger Andy                          64 Forch                       1:44.46,8     35.34,5 (12242)    4.57 ¦    50.10  764.¦
H/M45       93. Jäger Bruno                         59 Schaffhausen                1:29.39,0     14.20,2  (1529)    4.14 ¦    41.17   91.¦
H/M20      196. Jäger Christian                     77 Oberrieden                  1:36.02,8     32.38,2  (4136)    4.33 ¦    44.50  203.¦
H/W40      237. Jäger Elisabeth                     62 Beromünster                 1:56.22,9     34.38,0 (12171)    5.30 ¦    55.08  277.¦
H/M45      415. Jäger Guido                         56 Walenstadt                  1:43.02,5     27.43,7  (4537)    4.53 ¦    48.28  448.¦
H/W60        3. Jäger Hilde                         43 Dübendorf                   1:51.03,3      1.47,0  (7372)    5.15 ¦    51.32    3.¦
M/MD        66. Jäger Jeannice                      95 Aathal-Seegräben               4.57,8      1.08,7 (21041)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      502. Jäger Karl                          58 Chur                        1:46.27,0     31.08,2  (7498)    5.02 ¦    50.52  606.¦
H/M40     1162. Jäger Martin                        62 Beromünster                 2:03.52,4     54.40,1 (12172)    5.52 ¦    57.26 1165.¦
H/W35      242. Jäger Nicole                        69 Wetzikon                    1:55.14,2     43.29,6  (7427)    5.27 ¦    53.23  222.¦
H/M40      987. Jäger Roland                        63 Wetzikon                    1:55.15,2     46.02,9  (4790)    5.27 ¦    53.24  983.¦
H/M40      718. Jäger Rudolf                        63 St. Gallen                  1:47.02,1     37.49,8  (5774)    5.04 ¦    49.37  729.¦
H/M35     1026. Jaggi Ambros                        69 Liebefeld                   1:58.00,8     51.04,2 (11119)    5.35 ¦    54.27 1018.¦
NWalk      ---  Jaggi-Bellwald Ernestine            68 Kippel                        54.50,9     13.57,7 (20603)    8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Jaggi Christine                     71 Kippel                        54.49,3     13.56,1 (20602)    8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M60       50. Jäggi Heinz                         45 Frick                       1:44.36,8     23.12,5  (5588)    4.57 ¦    48.57   57.¦
H/M20      458. Jaggi Matthias                      83 Oberbözberg                 1:49.06,0     45.41,4  (5714)    5.10 ¦    48.32  374.¦
H/M40      350. Jäggi Roger                         63 Bonstetten                  1:36.55,7     27.43,4  (5220)    4.35 ¦    45.06  343.¦
K/W40       38. Jaggi Stephanie                     61 Kippel                        33.41,3      9.45,0 (16205)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W55       11. Jaggi Theres                        50 Gossau                      1:50.31,8     22.54,7  (7696)    5.14 ¦    50.44   11.¦
Walk       ---  Jahn Manuela                        67 Oetwil am See                 54.11,2     13.36,9 (20082)    8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      731. Jakob Beat                          67 Bonstetten                  1:48.17,9     41.21,3  (3137)    5.07 ¦    48.29  588.¦
H/M30      693. Jakob Christoph                     71 Basel                       1:55.50,5     52.28,0  (5475)    5.29 ¦    53.49  677.¦
H/W50       17. Jakob Dora                          53 Wädenswil                   1:48.25,8     10.36,9  (8673)    5.08 ¦    50.12   21.¦
H/M55      294. Jakob Hans-Rudolf                   49 Wallisellen                 2:25.50,7   1:05.41,3 (12453)    6.54 ¦  1:00.42  274.¦
H/M40      629. Jakob Marcel                        65 Hinterkappelen              1:44.12,8     35.00,5  (6749)    4.56 ¦    49.13  697.¦
H/M40     1248. Jakob Markus                        64 Meilen                      2:15.42,1   1:06.29,8 (10329)    6.25 ¦    59.33 1207.¦
H/W30      164. Jakob Rahel                         71 Uster                       1:54.19,9     42.14,8 (10683)    5.25 ¦    54.35  190.¦
H/M45      303. Jakob Tibor                         57 H-Tatabànya                 1:39.26,7     24.07,9  (5830)    4.42 ¦    44.45  231.¦
H/M50      418. Jakob Willi                         52 Wädenswil                   2:01.24,9     45.24,5  (9716)    5.45 ¦    52.37  349.¦
H/M20      542. Jakober Florian                     82 Glarus                      1:54.52,8     51.28,2 (10044)    5.26 ¦    54.35  577.¦
H/M35      179. Jakopic Klemen                      68 Jona                        1:29.42,8     22.46,2  (1659)    4.15 ¦    41.36  166.¦
H/M60       37. Jamai Mustapha                      42 Zürich                      1:42.36,3     21.12,0  (1834)    4.51 ¦    46.50   31.¦
M/JE         3. Jammoul Karim                       96 Zürich                         3.50,9      0.01,7 (21845)    3.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME       110. Jammoul Yara                        97 Zürich                         5.36,0      1.41,4 (21242)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      369. Jankowsky Moritz                    51 Gossau ZH                   1:55.59,7     39.59,3  (3638)    5.29 ¦    52.33  347.¦
H/M30      199. Jann Marcel                         71 Zürich                      1:34.35,8     31.13,3 (13431)    4.28 ¦    44.23  219.¦
H/W35      532. Janoschka Anja                      70 Zuerich                     2:16.18,7   1:04.34,1 (12059)    6.27 ¦  1:05.40  555.¦
H/W40      346. Jansen-Alcayde Margarita            64 Stäfa                       2:03.15,9     41.31,0 (10391)    5.50 ¦    56.06  307.¦
H/M40      880. Jansen Jochen                       61 Staefa                      1:51.45,9     42.33,6 (13080)    5.17 ¦    51.22  852.¦
H/W40      494. Jansen Priska                       61 Uster                       2:19.37,0     57.52,1 (12681)    6.37 ¦  1:07.06  528.¦
H/M20      135. Jansen Stefan                       77 Uster                       1:32.46,1     29.21,5  (4515)    4.23 ¦    43.21  141.¦
H/M55      125. Janser Alfred                       46 Niederhasli                 1:49.50,5     29.41,1  (5708)    5.12 ¦    51.25  142.¦
H/M50       22. Janser Cornel                       55 Reichenburg                 1:28.08,5     12.08,1  (1727)    4.10 ¦    40.42   21.¦
H/W45      322. Janutin Bernadette                  58 Marmorera                   2:28.09,8   1:00.06,2 (13432)    7.01 ¦  1:07.33  324.¦
H/M45      925. Janutin Peter                       59 Marmorera                   2:28.09,7   1:12.50,9 (13433)    7.01 ¦  1:07.34  933.¦
H/M20      529. Janz Christoph                      79 Aesch BL                    1:53.46,3     50.21,7  (7740)    5.23 ¦    51.57  503.¦
H/M35      751. Janz Rene                           70 Urdorf                      1:48.46,3     41.49,7  (6016)    5.09 ¦    47.47  543.¦
H/M50      209. Jarjour Kamel                       51 Mörschwil                   1:43.32,6     27.32,2  (5003)    4.54 ¦    46.46  167.¦
H/M55      258. Järsvall Erling                     49 Zollikon                    2:10.54,7     50.45,3 (10557)    6.12 ¦    59.29  261.¦
H/M35      182. Järvi Aki                           69 Kloten                      1:29.53,0     22.56,4  (3239)    4.15 ¦    42.49  216.¦
NWalk      ---  Jauch Annarosa                      51 Ettingen                      56.28,7     15.35,5 (20604)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      321. Jauch Beatrice                      58 Schaffhausen                2:26.42,5     58.38,9 (12386)    6.57 ¦  1:04.50  313.¦
H/M35      332. Jauch Michael                       66 Zürich                      1:36.11,9     29.15,3  (7385)    4.33 ¦    45.01  345.¦
H/M20      495. Jauker Andreas                      79 Au ZH                       1:51.30,6     48.06,0  (5466)    5.17 ¦    49.33  418.¦
H/M45      133. Jauner Geri                         56 Kleinandelfingen            1:32.03,8     16.45,0  (2053)    4.21 ¦    42.53  142.¦
H/W20        9. Jaus Claudia                        77 Zofingen                    1:29.32,3     16.26,5  (1806)    4.14 ¦    40.41    7.¦
H/M35      789. Jauslin Thomas                      67 Wallisellen                 1:49.44,7     42.48,1  (3396)    5.12 ¦    47.26  516.¦
H/M30      179. Jaussi Lars                         74 Illnau                      1:33.16,4     29.53,9  (3577)    4.25 ¦    43.18  179.¦
H/M30      359. Jean Jerome                         73 F-Vincennes                 1:41.27,7     38.05,2  (6192)    4.48 ¦    48.28  431.¦
H/M35      273. Jeck Thomas                         70 Maur                        1:34.17,4     27.20,8  (3075)    4.28 ¦    43.40  269.¦
H/MJ        14. Jeckelmann Manuel                   87 Tafers                      1:29.39,0     22.08,4  (1531)    4.14 ¦    40.31   13.¦
H/M40      554. Jegen Thomas                        63 Illnau                      1:42.31,2     33.18,9  (5091)    4.51 ¦    47.27  529.¦
H/W45        4. Jeger Marianne                      56 Solothurn                   1:34.16,0      6.12,4  (3007)    4.28 ¦    43.42    8.¦
H/M35      262. Jeger Stefan                        67 Winterthur                  1:33.58,8     27.02,2  (2596)    4.27 ¦    44.27  312.¦
H/M45      414. Jeger Urs                           57 Solothurn                   1:43.01,4     27.42,6  (4039)    4.52 ¦    48.25  446.¦
H/M40     1056. Jegerlehner Andreas                 62 Glashütten                  1:57.54,0     48.41,7  (8201)    5.35 ¦    56.25 1137.¦
H/W40      417. Jegerlehner Susanne                 63 Glashütten                  2:08.50,2     47.05,3  (8202)    6.06 ¦  1:00.20  435.¦
H/M45       61. Jehle Manfred                       57 D-Weilheim                  1:27.33,7     12.14,9  (1357)    4.08 ¦    40.00   45.¦
H/W40      118. Jeker Claudia                       63 Illnau                      1:48.35,6     26.50,7  (5629)    5.08 ¦    51.04  138.¦
H/W20      263. Jeker Karina                        79 Fulenbach                   1:57.33,6     44.27,8  (5812)    5.34 ¦    53.39  225.¦
H/M40      763. Jeker Roger                         64 Illnau                      1:48.12,3     39.00,0  (5630)    5.07 ¦    50.53  814.¦
H/M45      397. Jenaal Serafin                      59 Dietlikon                   1:42.25,6     27.06,8  (3165)    4.51 ¦    47.07  367.¦
H/W30      420. Jenkins Franziska                   71 Wynau                       2:17.31,4   1:05.26,3 (13094)    6.31 ¦  1:05.03  433.¦
H/M40     1093. Jenkins Huw                         64 Zürich                      1:59.24,1     50.11,8 (10148)    5.39 ¦    54.09 1037.¦
H/M35      322. Jenni Beat                          68 Winterthur                  1:35.49,2     28.52,6  (3617)    4.32 ¦    46.08  423.¦
H/M45      205. Jenni Dieter                        58 Affoltern am Albis          1:35.20,5     20.01,7  (2148)    4.31 ¦    45.01  243.¦
H/M60       73. Jenni Peter                         45 Winterthur                  1:50.19,4     28.55,1  (2733)    5.13 ¦    51.58   88.¦
H/W20      232. Jenni Sibille                       79 Zürich                      1:55.25,4     42.19,6  (4646)    5.28 ¦    51.21  158.¦
H/W40      476. Jenny Elisabeth                     62 Rüti ZH                     2:16.34,0     54.49,1 (11194)    6.28 ¦  1:02.58  487.¦
H/W45      316. Jenny Karin                         58 Zürich                      2:24.16,9     56.13,3 (12529)    6.50 ¦  1:04.15  307.¦
H/W35      424. Jenny Nicole                        67 Egolzwil                    2:06.39,8     54.55,2 (11391)    6.00 ¦    58.23  403.¦
H/M40      682. Jenny Peter                         65 Egolzwil                    1:45.50,8     36.38,5  (6641)    5.00 ¦    48.28  626.¦
H/M45      128. Jensen Jörgen                       57 Uetliburg                   1:31.58,9     16.40,1  (2459)    4.21 ¦    43.31  159.¦
H/W20      191. Jentsch Amata                       78 Zürich                      1:52.34,5     39.28,7  (9081)    5.20 ¦    52.01  183.¦
H/M60       59. Jentzen Reinhold                    42 Basel                       1:46.34,1     25.09,8  (3113)    5.03 ¦    48.19   48.¦
H/W20       54. Jenzer Regina                       80 Bern                        1:40.19,0     27.13,2  (3130)    4.45 ¦    46.52   59.¦
Walk       ---  Jeschek Gabi                        63 Meilen                      1:03.54,9     23.20,6 (20083)   10.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      215. Jezler Stefan                       76 Brüttisellen                1:36.53,6     33.29,0 (30014)    4.35 ¦    46.32  276.¦
K/W30      107. Jiménez Laura                       67 Uster                         37.45,4     14.36,2 (17170)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M60      123. Jlli Dieter                         42 Wädenswil                   2:00.51,0     39.26,7  (9291)    5.43 ¦    55.30  119.¦
Walk       ---  Joachim Sandra                      68 Zuerich                       46.24,1      5.49,8 (20084)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      891. Job Michael                         75 Dägerlen                    2:22.43,2   1:19.20,7 (13434)    6.45 ¦  1:04.03  884.¦
H/M35       11. Jobin Michel                        68 Birmenstorf AG              1:16.32,6      9.36,0  (1159)    3.37 ¦    35.43   13.¦
H/M45      828. Jodar Tomas                         56 Stans                       2:02.27,1     47.08,3  (9793)    5.48 ¦    57.09  848.¦
H/W45      106. Jodar Verena                        56 Oberdorf NW                 1:53.06,0     25.02,4  (7214)    5.21 ¦    53.47  135.¦
H/W40      291. Joerg Cornelia                      65 Oberglatt                   1:59.53,2     38.08,3 (11379)    5.40 ¦    56.13  315.¦
H/W20      308. Johansson Josefin                   81 Zürich                      2:00.28,2     47.22,4  (9679)    5.42 ¦    54.18  241.¦
H/M40      164. John Christoph                      64 Nänikon                     1:30.27,7     21.15,4  (2748)    4.17 ¦    42.55  209.¦
H/W20      155. John Clarissa                       77 St. Gallen                  1:50.03,0     36.57,2  (7021)    5.12 ¦    51.42  176.¦
H/M50      299. John Hanspeter                      55 Zürich                      1:49.41,8     33.41,4  (7802)    5.11 ¦    52.47  352.¦
H/M30      759. John Peter                          71 Ilanz                       2:00.08,1     56.45,6  (9633)    5.41 ¦    55.49  742.¦
H/M30      618. Johner Horst                        71 Steg                        1:52.18,7     48.56,2  (9660)    5.19 ¦    52.26  614.¦
H/W35      358. Johner Nicola                       68 Nürensdorf                  2:03.03,3     51.18,7  (7558)    5.49 ¦    57.51  387.¦
NWalk      ---  Johner Roberta                      73 Steg                          54.44,6     13.51,4 (20606)    8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      238. Johnson Richard                     46 Gattikon                    2:05.42,7     45.33,3  (6531)    5.57 ¦    57.43  241.¦
H/M20      608. Jöhr Thomas                         77 Stäfa                       2:00.18,2     56.53,6  (9719)    5.42 ¦    59.32  665.¦
H/M60      139. Jola Martin                         45 Hombrechtikon               2:05.51,1     44.26,8 (10296)    5.57 ¦    59.30  153.¦
H/W35      364. Jonas Eveline                       68 Davos Dorf                  2:03.13,8     51.29,2 (11579)    5.50 ¦    59.12  430.¦
M/ME        89. Jonker Lara                         97 Rüti                           5.21,8      1.27,2 (21243)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
72          25. Jonker Peter+Anouk Jon              67 Rüti                           6.06,6      1.24,8 (22873)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      290. Jonker Yvonne                       70 Rüti                        1:58.06,6     46.22,0  (9653)    5.35 ¦    57.00  354.¦
K/W50       51. Joo Zsuzsanna                       55 H-Tatabanya                   38.01,5     10.57,4 (16431)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      109. Joos Bernhard                       68 Luzern                      1:26.37,5     19.40,9  (1688)    4.06 ¦    40.03  109.¦
NWalk      ---  Joos Corina                         51 Jenins                        58.19,3     17.26,1 (20607)    9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1076. Joos Oliver                         69 Männedorf                   2:00.23,4     53.26,8 (10324)    5.42 ¦    56.42 1094.¦
H/M20      186. Joost Marc                          77 Hausen                      1:35.42,5     32.17,9  (3209)    4.32 ¦    44.48  202.¦
H/W45      259. Jordi Christine                     59 Belp                        2:09.13,6     41.10,0 (10147)    6.07 ¦    59.57  267.¦
H/M40      625. Jordi Markus                        63 Horgen                      1:44.07,3     34.55,0  (4330)    4.56 ¦    48.34  635.¦
H/M60       98. Jordi Rolf                          ?? Uster                       1:55.42,2     34.17,9  (6028)    5.29 ¦    52.32   95.¦
M/JD        79. Jörg Christoph                      94 Obersteckholz                  4.43,4      1.10,5 (21653)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      166. Jörg Daniel                         69 Chur                        1:29.09,8     22.13,2  (1515)    4.13 ¦    40.52  143.¦
H/W35      300. Jörg Jeannette                      69 Chur                        1:58.45,7     47.01,1  (7499)    5.37 ¦    55.42  316.¦
H/MJ        71. Jörg Marcel                         87 Dürrenroth                  2:01.16,6     53.46,0  (5543)    5.44 ¦    47.58   41.¦
K/W40       34. Jörg Ruth                           62 Obersteckholz                 33.22,5      9.26,2 (16089)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      411. Jörger Bruno                        65 Domat-Ems                   1:38.49,4     29.37,1  (6334)    4.41 ¦    45.49  411.¦
H/M35      858. Joss Alex                           70 Aarau                       1:51.44,2     44.47,6  (9585)    5.17 ¦    52.08  872.¦
H/W40      428. Joss Beatrice                       65 Glattfelden                 2:10.12,7     48.27,8  (8203)    6.10 ¦  1:01.44  465.¦
H/W30       54. Joss Myriam                         75 Thalwil                     1:43.57,2     31.52,1  (6284)    4.55 ¦    48.35   58.¦
H/M45      869. Joss Peter                          58 Widen                       2:07.05,6     51.46,8 (10433)    6.01 ¦    58.09  866.¦
H/M40      650. Joss Philippe                       62 Uster                       1:44.57,8     35.45,5 (10067)    4.58 ¦    49.47  741.¦
H/W40      322. Joss-Welti Regula                   62 Landquart                   2:01.33,3     39.48,4 (11609)    5.45 ¦    57.20  353.¦
H/M40     1244. Jost Andreas                        61 Uster                       2:14.50,4   1:05.38,1 (10615)    6.23 ¦  1:04.07 1266.¦
H/W40       66. Jost-Mürset Franziska               63 Twann                       1:43.15,6     21.30,7  (5306)    4.53 ¦    48.04   66.¦
H/M20      112. Jost Roger                          79 Ballwil                     1:30.34,5     27.09,9  (1600)    4.17 ¦    41.23   92.¦
H/M45      103. Jovanovic Savo                      59 Hunzenschwil                1:30.21,6     15.02,8  (1654)    4.16 ¦    41.15   89.¦
H/W30      337. Jovic-Marx Dunja                    72 Niederrohrdorf              2:07.23,1     55.18,0 (12342)    6.02 ¦    58.37  314.¦
H/M35      626. Juch Mathias                        67 Baar                        1:45.06,3     38.09,7  (5414)    4.58 ¦    49.49  714.¦
H/M35      997. Jucker Christoph                    66 Winterthur                  1:57.09,2     50.12,6  (6062)    5.33 ¦    53.25  953.¦
H/W20       46. Jucker Pia                          76 Nuolen                      1:38.33,1     25.27,3  (2587)    4.40 ¦    45.31   43.¦
H/W45       37. Jud Annemarie                       59 Rufi                        1:44.32,2     16.28,6  (4806)    4.57 ¦    49.44   56.¦
H/M40      910. Jud Christian                       64 Stäfa                       1:52.52,0     43.39,7  (7190)    5.20 ¦    54.02 1031.¦
NWalk      ---  Jud-Hilleker Gabriela               58 Lütisburg                     56.34,1     15.40,9 (20609)    9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      128. Jud Marcel                          72 Eschenbach                  1:29.34,0     26.11,5  (1632)    4.14 ¦    41.34  128.¦
K/WJ         5. Jud Maria                           87 Lütisburg                     30.22,5      4.06,2 (16007)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1056. Jud Markus                          67 Uster                       1:59.19,6     52.23,0  (4516)    5.39 ¦    54.15 1006.¦
H/M45       47. Jud Otmar                           59 Uetliburg                   1:26.20,6     11.01,8  (3360)    4.05 ¦    39.28   31.¦
M/MD        67. Jud Tanja                           95 Kloten                         4.58,3      1.09,2 (21043)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      304. Jud Yves                            65 F-Leimbach                  1:35.48,9     26.36,6  (4726)    4.32 ¦    44.01  282.¦
K/W40      113. Judas-Krähenbühl Eveline            65 Horgen                        37.23,5     13.27,2 (16206)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JF        30. Judas Simon                         98 Horgen                         5.21,8      1.09,7 (22034)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
72          76. Judas Thomas+Ladina                 67 Horgen                         7.11,6      2.29,8 (22874)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      843. Jufer Kurt                          69 Zürich                      1:51.16,7     44.20,1  (4647)    5.16 ¦    52.49  923.¦
M/JD        50. Jung Andreas                        94 Bülach                         4.21,9      0.49,0 (21654)    3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE         5. Jung Mario                          96 Bülach                         4.07,1      0.17,9 (21846)    3.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      530. Jung Michael                        77 Zürich                      1:53.47,5     50.22,9  (9082)    5.23 ¦    52.40  523.¦
H/M45      895. Jünger Manfred                      56 Möhlin                      2:13.09,0     57.50,2  (8393)    6.18 ¦    57.22  851.¦
H/W20      519. Jungfer Kiki                        78 Urdorf                      2:20.57,6   1:07.51,8 (12680)    6.40 ¦  1:03.53  499.¦
H/W40      396. Jüngling Susanne                    61 Herrliberg                  2:06.44,2     44.59,3 (11445)    6.00 ¦    57.02  344.¦
H/M45      344. Jungo Josef                         57 Lupsingen                   1:40.51,8     25.33,0  (1685)    4.46 ¦    46.22  321.¦
72          88. Jüni Martin+Dennis                  66 Wädenswil                      7.28,2      2.46,4 (22875)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
72          90. Jüni Nadine+Colin                   68 Wädenswil                      7.28,5      2.46,7 (22876)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      729. Junker Marcel                       66 Uetikon am See              1:48.15,1     41.18,5  (6009)    5.07 ¦    51.20  821.¦
H/W55       25. Junod Chrstine                      48 Münchenstein                1:57.57,5     30.20,4  (8407)    5.35 ¦    54.31   24.¦
K/W50       11. Junod Marianne                      53 Wetzikon ZH                   32.19,1      5.15,0 (22877)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      512. Jurietti Tiziana                    78 Zürich                      2:19.15,8   1:06.10,0 (10093)    6.36 ¦  1:02.50  482.¦
H/W20      201. Just Christin                       78 Bassersdorf                 1:53.22,4     40.16,6  (7797)    5.22 ¦    52.39  202.¦
H/M35      656. Justitz Martin                      68 Wangen                      1:46.01,9     39.05,3  (5264)    5.01 ¦    49.44  706.¦
H/W40      512. Jüstrich Jacqueline                 64 Niederteufen                2:22.30,1   1:00.45,2 (12344)    6.45 ¦  1:04.39  510.¦
NWalk      ---  Jutzeler Marena                     64 Winterthur                    53.48,7     12.55,5 (20611)    8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      622. Jutzi Bernhard                      59 Pfäffikon ZH                1:50.30,8     35.12,0  (2028)    5.14 ¦    49.58  548.¦
H/M40      619. Jutzi Bruno                         63 Birmensdorf                 1:44.01,9     34.49,6  (5012)    4.55 ¦    47.45  557.¦
H/M55      119. Jutzi Bruno                         50 Basel                       1:49.10,9     29.01,5  (7366)    5.10 ¦    51.03  133.¦
Walk       ---  Jutzi Daniela                       65 Birmensdorf                   55.56,6     15.22,3 (20085)    9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      536. Jutzi Marianne                      64 Pratteln                    2:30.05,2   1:08.20,3 (12011)    7.06 ¦  1:07.29  532.¦
K/W20       39. Jutzi Ursula                        79 Aarau                         33.54,6      7.51,1 (16208)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50       64. Jutzi Victor                        53 Birmensdorf ZH              1:34.02,8     18.02,4  (5018)    4.27 ¦    43.56   71.¦

Total 192



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.