(21) Volksläufer

Gossauer Weihnachtslauf - (21) Volksläufer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Balasubramaniam Johnny              84 Zürich                        20.10,9       -----  (5416)    3.15
    2. Brünisholz Nik                      78 Brugg AG                      20.13,3      0.02,4  (5310)    3.16
    3. Ziegler Kenny                       79 Ettenhausen TG                20.25,6      0.14,7  (9067)    3.18
    4. Wyss Remo                           83 Beinwil SO                    20.27,5      0.16,6  (5395)    3.18
    5. Widmer Stefan                       78 Wil SG                        20.52,8      0.41,9  (5412)    3.22
    6. Richenmann Thomas                   78 Wattwil                       21.05,5      0.54,6  (9070)    3.24
    7. Schumacher Christian, Galgenen      86 LG TSV Galgenen               21.19,6      1.08,7  (5383)    3.27
    8. Eugster Beat                        84 Buhwil                        21.20,0      1.09,1  (5430)    3.27
    9. Hegner Marc                         85 Siebnen                       21.22,2      1.11,3  (5384)    3.27
   10. Zweifel Benedikt                    86 Wetzikon ZH                   21.33,8      1.22,9  (5410)    3.29
   11. Grichting Waldemar                  76 Zürich                        21.34,9      1.24,0  (5408)    3.29
   12. Eugster Christoph                   67 Wolfhalden                    21.42,1      1.31,2  (5393)    3.30
   13. Fäh Daniel                          86 Gams                          21.53,9      1.43,0  (5414)    3.32
   14. Hefti Stefan                        84 Ennenda                       21.56,2      1.45,3  (5324)    3.32
   15. Bischoff Enrico                     74 Bonau                         21.57,7      1.46,8  (5306)    3.33
   16. Bernasconi Daniele                  73 Gossau                        22.12,3      2.01,4  (5381)    3.35
   17. Hugentobler Matthias                80 Gais                          22.14,4      2.03,5  (5417)    3.35
   18. Hugentobler Josef                   79 Gais                          22.17,4      2.06,5  (5418)    3.36
   19. Noack Patrik                        74 Rorschacherberg               22.19,6      2.08,7  (5425)    3.36
   20. Nüssli Dave                         68 Dägerlen                      22.22,2      2.11,3  (9075)    3.37
   21. Blätter Anton                       74 Uzwil                         22.43,1      2.32,2  (5421)    3.40
   22. von Arb Nildans                     81 Neuendorf                     22.53,9      2.43,0  (5402)    3.42
   23. Meyer Daniel                        74 Flawil                        23.06,8      2.55,9  (5390)    3.44
   24. Mächler Emil                        69 Lachen SZ                     23.23,9      3.13,0  (5401)    3.47
   25. Suter Marius                        86 Romanshorn                    23.30,8      3.19,9  (5367)    3.48
   26. Scherrer Roman                      76 Bütschwil                     23.42,1      3.31,2  (5354)    3.50
   27. Müller Roger                        81 Lütisburg Station             23.47,4      3.36,5  (5427)    3.50
   28. Inauen Thomas                       73 Appenzell                     23.48,2      3.37,3  (5329)    3.51
   29. Steingruber Marco                   86 Hundwil                       23.48,7      3.37,8  (5423)    3.51
   30. Reifler Koni                        74 Urnäsch                       23.52,3      3.41,4  (5346)    3.51
   31. Stauffer Fabio                      82 Rickenbach b. Wil             24.06,5      3.55,6  (9069)    3.54
   32. Klarer Fabio                        89 Abtwil                        24.08,1      3.57,2  (5331)    3.54
   33. Waldvogel Claudio                   88 Mosnang                       24.08,6      3.57,7  (5411)    3.54
   34. Rusch Thomas                        64 Arnegg                        24.11,0      4.00,1  (5352)    3.54
   35. Schraner Peter                      67 Waldstatt                     24.22,0      4.11,1  (5356)    3.56
   36. Sdovc Bruno                         66 Guntalingen                   24.28,3      4.17,4  (5360)    3.57
   37. Truniger Pirmin                     77 Gossau SG                     24.34,9      4.24,0  (5370)    3.58
   38. Mayer Philipp                       82 Mörschwil                     24.38,1      4.27,2  (5339)    3.59
   39. Baumgartner Hubert                  71 Busswil                       24.51,4      4.40,5  (5303)    4.01
   40. Mathies Andi                        77 Gommiswald                    24.57,5      4.46,6  (5429)    4.02
   41. Honegger Adrian                     84 Wald ZH                       25.01,4      4.50,5  (5405)    4.02
   42. Schättin Roman                      79 Wangen SZ                     25.04,2      4.53,3  (5400)    4.03
   43. Hüppin Marcel                       79 Reichenburg                   25.08,2      4.57,3  (5397)    4.04
   44. Hüppin Roland                       80 Siebnen                       25.11,7      5.00,8  (5398)    4.04
   45. Bollier Pascal                      78 Niederhasli                   25.20,6      5.09,7  (5307)    4.06
   46. Bernhard Markus                     62 FL-Eschen                     25.21,9      5.11,0  (5304)    4.06
   47. Bosshard Jan                        87 St. Margarethen TG            25.28,7      5.17,8  (9068)    4.07
   48. Jäger Marcel                        83 Uzwil                         25.34,6      5.23,7  (5415)    4.08
   49. Gschwend Urs                        79 Appenzell                     25.36,3      5.25,4  (5409)    4.08
   50. Stump Beat                          ?? Buchackern                    25.37,4      5.26,5  (9007)    4.08
   51. Schwab Heinz                        59 Andwil SG                     25.41,1      5.30,2  (5357)    4.09
   52. Zubler Michel                       72 Uzwil                         25.43,1      5.32,2  (5388)    4.09
   53. Steinemann Roland                   60 Gossau SG                     25.49,8      5.38,9  (5366)    4.10
   54. Frei Thomas                         90 Schwarzenbach                 25.59,1      5.48,2  (5319)    4.12
   55. Siegenthaler Ueli                   66 CH                            26.00,4      5.49,5  (5391)    4.12
   56. Hug Dominik                         74 Degersheim                    26.05,1      5.54,2  (5396)    4.13
   57. Vettiger Roland                     71 Schwarzenbach                 26.07,6      5.56,7  (5371)    4.13
   58. Kammer Roman                        77 Uster                         26.10,9      6.00,0  (5406)    4.14
   59. Waldvogel Marco                     85 Basel                         26.14,2      6.03,3  (5373)    4.14
   60. Henz Markus                         77 Zürich                        26.17,1      6.06,2  (5413)    4.15
   61. Eigenmann Marcel, Bütschwil         83 KTV Bütschwil                 26.31,9      6.21,0  (5316)    4.17
   62. Glauco Degau                        70 Waldstatt                     26.43,4      6.32,5  (9071)    4.19
   63. Ton Piero                           ?? Thal                          26.52,5      6.41,6  (5368)    4.20
   64. Niklaus Sandro                      66 St. Gallen                    26.53,8      6.42,9  (5392)    4.21
   65. Rohner Silvan                       74 St. Gallen                    26.55,1      6.44,2  (5348)    4.21
   66. Breu Robin                          83 Wil SG                        26.58,6      6.47,7  (5407)    4.21
   67. Hautle Markus                       64 Waldstatt                     27.01,2      6.50,3  (5428)    4.22
   68. Ton Roberto                         61 Waldstatt                     27.16,0      7.05,1  (5369)    4.24
   69. Bischofberger Edi                   56 FL-Eschen                     27.24,7      7.13,8  (5305)    4.26
   70. Pfister Roger                       78 Gossau SG                     27.28,7      7.17,8  (5344)    4.26
   71. Pfister André                       80 Gossau                        27.32,5      7.21,6  (5343)    4.27
   72. Müller Claudio                      85 Lütisburg Station             27.40,8      7.29,9  (5426)    4.28
   73. Faoro Sacha                         79 Crissier                      27.42,5      7.31,6  (5387)    4.29
   74. Bolli Carlo                         75 Winterthur                    27.44,3      7.33,4  (5380)    4.29
   75. Breitenmoser Remo                   75 Mörschwil                     27.47,0      7.36,1  (5309)    4.29
   76. Niedermann Markus                   57 Mosnang                       27.51,5      7.40,6  (5342)    4.30
   77. Kurz Daniel                         59 Hinwil                        27.56,3      7.45,4  (5334)    4.31
   78. Hadorn Christian                    57 Ochlenberg                    27.56,9      7.46,0  (5424)    4.31
   79. Sostizzo Lars                       75 Gossau SG                     27.58,9      7.48,0  (5362)    4.31
   80. Alpert Dominik                      92 Henau                         28.07,2      7.56,3  (5302)    4.33
   81. Breit Oli                           68 TH-Bangkok                    28.15,9      8.05,0  (5420)    4.34
   82. Rütti Urs                           78 Winterthur                    28.16,6      8.05,7  (5353)    4.34
   83. Bosshard Simon                      75 Gossau                        28.20,6      8.09,7  (5389)    4.35
   84. Effner Marcel                       63 Mosnang                       28.27,7      8.16,8  (5314)    4.36
   85. Brunner Richard                     76 St. Gallen                    28.29,8      8.18,9  (5311)    4.36
   86. Tanner Patrick                      79 Aadorf                        28.31,9      8.21,0  (5431)    4.37
   87. Schwitter Simon                     75 Gossau                        28.32,6      8.21,7  (5359)    4.37
   88. Vogt Hubert                         64 CH                            28.34,8      8.23,9  (5419)    4.37
   89. Gertsch Ralph                       68 Engelburg                     28.44,8      8.33,9  (5321)    4.39
   90. Roth Simon                          81 Eschenbach SG                 28.49,3      8.38,4  (5349)    4.39
   91. Schwendeler Werner                  54 Siebnen                       28.54,4      8.43,5  (5399)    4.40
   92. Huber Amadeus                       94 Wald                          29.05,8      8.54,9  (5327)    4.42
   93. Schoch Thomas                       70 Herisau                       29.20,5      9.09,6  (9073)    4.44
   94. Siegrist Martin                     81 Bubikon                       29.27,5      9.16,6  (5361)    4.46
   95. Zogg Jürg                           69 Grabs                         29.28,0      9.17,1  (9074)    4.46
   96. Muttner Marcel                      68 Goldach                       29.34,2      9.23,3  (5341)    4.47
   97. Kleiner Mathias                     74 St. Gallen                    29.42,3      9.31,4  (5422)    4.48
   98. Grenacher Vangelis                  67 Genève                        29.44,1      9.33,2  (9072)    4.48
   99. Spirig Roger                        78 Mörschwil                     29.46,7      9.35,8  (5364)    4.49
  100. Bucher Patrick                      74 Tentlingen                    29.51,9      9.41,0  (5312)    4.49
  101. Werschnik Roland                    70 Freidorf TG                   29.58,5      9.47,6  (5374)    4.51
  102. Pietrass Matthias                   71 Birsfelden                    29.59,0      9.48,1  (5382)    4.51
  103. Gygax Ruedi                         61 Niederuzwil                   30.05,9      9.55,0  (5322)    4.52
  104. Egli Daniel                         75 Mörschwil                     30.51,3     10.40,4  (5315)    4.59
  105. Wirth Roger                         80 Mörschwil                     31.56,7     11.45,8  (5376)    5.10
  106. Aeschimann Markus                   70 Neftenbach                    31.57,3     11.46,4  (5300)    5.10
  107. Gantenbein Patrick                  81 Gossau                        32.08,7     11.57,8  (5320)    5.12
  108. Edelmann Urban                      77 Steinebrunn                   32.14,5     12.03,6  (5313)    5.13
  109. Zehnder Rolf                        68 Mase                          32.33,2     12.22,3  (5394)    5.16
  110. Ledergerber Markus                  82 Waldkirch                     32.46,5     12.35,6  (5336)    5.18
  111. Schlegel Roman                      64 St. Gallen                    32.55,2     12.44,3  (5355)    5.19
  112. Allenspach Peter                    63 Gossau SG                     33.29,4     13.18,5  (5301)    5.25
  113. Stanisic Bojan                      85 Gossau SG                     33.56,7     13.45,8  (5365)    5.29
  114. Ruetsche Juerg                      78 St. Gallen                    34.11,5     14.00,6  (5351)    5.31
  115. Huber Lukas                         77 St. Gallen                    34.12,1     14.01,2  (5328)    5.32
  116. Betschart Daniel                    78 Algetshausen                  34.13,0     14.02,1  (5404)    5.32
  117. Rüegg Marco                         78 Niederhasli                   34.35,4     14.24,5  (5350)    5.35
  118. Jäger Swen                          83 Mörschwil                     34.36,8     14.25,9  (5330)    5.36
  119. Engel Richard                       79 Mörschwil                     34.37,4     14.26,5  (5317)    5.36
  120. Hobi Marco                          78 Mörschwil                     34.38,4     14.27,5  (5326)    5.36
  121. Rechsteiner Thomas                  82 Mörschwil                     34.39,0     14.28,1  (5345)    5.36
  122. Felix Duri                          77 Mörschwil                     34.39,7     14.28,8  (5318)    5.36
  123. Huber Stefan                        68 Aesch                         38.33,6     18.22,7  (5379)    6.14

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.