(17) Jogger Herren

Gossauer Weihnachtslauf - (17) Jogger Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rusch Thomas                        82 Appenzell                     13.44,1       -----  (4538)    3.17
    2. Klauser Michi, Glarus               87 LAV Glarus                    14.22,1      0.38,0  (4613)    3.26
    3. Rick Hansueli                       65 St. Gallen                    14.23,4      0.39,3  (4533)    3.26
    4. Etter Christof                      81 St. Margrethen SG             14.26,0      0.41,9  (4698)    3.27
    5. Germann Rico                        71 Strengelbach                  14.27,2      0.43,1  (4651)    3.27
    6. Menzi Diego                         85 Krummenau                     14.51,8      1.07,7  (4734)    3.33
    7. Nef Roman, Gonten                   85 Jugi Gonten                   14.57,1      1.13,0  (4717)    3.34
    8. Kaufmann Felix                      70 Engelburg                     14.58,5      1.14,4  (4487)    3.34
    9. Gähwiler Kurt                       59 Zuzwil SG                     14.59,4      1.15,3  (4683)    3.35
   10. Hefti Silvio                        66 Gossau SG                     15.01,0      1.16,9  (4669)    3.35
   11. Widmer Roman                        79 Frauenfeld                    15.01,6      1.17,5  (4715)    3.35
   12. Schrade Martin                      74 Engelburg                     15.02,7      1.18,6  (4676)    3.35
   13. Chartouni Michael                   70 St. Gallen                    15.03,4      1.19,3  (4730)    3.36
   14. Herger Sepp                         77 Weissbad                      15.07,3      1.23,2  (4725)    3.37
   15. Schöni Peter                        86 Galgenen                      15.14,0      1.29,9  (4614)    3.38
   16. Eugster Raphael                     69 Gossau                        15.14,8      1.30,7  (4444)    3.38
   17. Liechti Marcel                      60 Benken ZH                     15.17,1      1.33,0  (4691)    3.39
   18. Züger Stefan                        63 Gossau                        15.22,5      1.38,4  (4599)    3.40
   19. Fiechter Christian                  87 Gossau                        15.32,7      1.48,6  (4447)    3.43
   20. Keller Janick                       86 Wattwil                       15.36,8      1.52,7  (4489)    3.44
   21. Heim Peter                          84 Gais                          15.38,7      1.54,6  (4735)    3.44
   22. Dudli Oliver                        86 Oberbüren                     15.39,1      1.55,0  (4656)    3.44
   23. Hager Armin                         70 Kaltbrunn                     15.44,8      2.00,7  (4603)    3.46
   24. Neff Christian                      82 Gonten                        15.49,7      2.05,6  (4716)    3.47
   25. Taudien Rainer                      60 Niederuzwil                   15.52,2      2.08,1  (4571)    3.47
   26. Scattolin Marco                     73 Walde SG                      15.53,8      2.09,7  (4541)    3.48
   27. Eilinger Michael                    74 Arnegg                        15.55,0      2.10,9  (4616)    3.48
   28. Nussbaumer René                     61 Pfäffikon SZ                  15.56,0      2.11,9  (4712)    3.48
   29. Bühler Martin                       87 Herisau                       15.56,5      2.12,4  (4627)    3.48
   30. Signer Peter                        84 Weissbad                      15.59,2      2.15,1  (4736)    3.49
   31. Stolz Erwin                         68 Oberbüren                     16.00,4      2.16,3  (4566)    3.49
   32. Eberhard Sven                       89 Niederuzwil                   16.00,7      2.16,6  (4632)    3.49
   33. Gort Philipp                        88 Kaltbrunn                     16.01,7      2.17,6  (4634)    3.50
   34. Bürge Devis                         82 Oberhelfenschwil              16.02,2      2.18,1  (4427)    3.50
   35. Steuble Roman                       71 Neuwilen                      16.03,2      2.19,1  (4564)    3.50
   36. Oertle Walter                       62 Gossau SG                     16.03,9      2.19,8  (4604)    3.50
   37. Fässler Roger                       75 Appenzell                     16.05,6      2.21,5  (4445)    3.51
   38. Spichtig Markus                     81 Heiden                        16.06,3      2.22,2  (4559)    3.51
   39. Allenspach Claude                   67 St. Gallen                    16.07,1      2.23,0  (4404)    3.51
   40. Rentzmann Pascal                    70 Engelburg                     16.12,4      2.28,3  (4532)    3.52
   41. Klingler Bruno                      88 Niederwil SG                  16.13,5      2.29,4  (4727)    3.52
   42. Lieberherr Hubert                   59 Gossau SG                     16.18,9      2.34,8  (4499)    3.54
   43. Ziegler Rolf                        67 Schönholzerswilen             16.19,9      2.35,8  (4598)    3.54
   44. Scherrer Roland                     69 Gams                          16.20,7      2.36,6  (4720)    3.54
   45. Roth Mathias                        85 Degersheim                    16.21,8      2.37,7  (4536)    3.54
   46. Breitenmoser Jörg                   61 Wil                           16.22,2      2.38,1  (4628)    3.54
   47. Blumer Ruedi                        57 Gossau SG                     16.22,7      2.38,6  (4416)    3.55
   48. Rentzmann Cornel                    77 Kronbühl                      16.24,9      2.40,8  (4531)    3.55
   49. Mettler Andreas                     69 Herisau                       16.25,6      2.41,5  (4512)    3.55
   50. Baur Roland                         64 Gossau                        16.26,5      2.42,4  (4409)    3.56
   51. Fisch Markus                        61 Gossau SG                     16.27,2      2.43,1  (4606)    3.56
   52. Lauener Andy                        63 Niederglatt                   16.28,2      2.44,1  (4495)    3.56
   53. Gahler Thomas                       79 Herisau                       16.28,7      2.44,6  (4659)    3.56
   54. Rossi  Rocco                        67 Flawil                        16.29,9      2.45,8  (4609)    3.56
   55. Hänni Nikolaj                       76 St. Gallen                    16.33,7      2.49,6  (4617)    3.57
   56. Weber Markus                        68 Mühlrüti                      16.39,4      2.55,3  (4731)    3.59
   57. Jung Urban                          68 Oberbüren                     16.40,0      2.55,9  (4486)    3.59
   58. Lüchinger Urs                       69 Balgach                       16.46,6      3.02,5  (4503)    4.00
   59. Tognazzi Stefano                    87 Gossau SG                     16.47,3      3.03,2  (4573)    4.00
   60. Meyer Detlef                        54 Gossau SG                     16.48,1      3.04,0  (4515)    4.01
   61. Jäger Andreas                       64 Niederbüren                   16.49,0      3.04,9  (4484)    4.01
   62. Christ Charles                      62 Welschenrohr                  16.49,8      3.05,7  (4673)    4.01
   63. Frick Pascal                        89 Gossau SG                     16.50,5      3.06,4  (4450)    4.01
   64. Frei Peter                          72 Gossau SG                     16.52,1      3.08,0  (4641)    4.02
   65. Lehmann Niklaus                     64 Gossau                        16.53,5      3.09,4  (4497)    4.02
   66. Fürer Gregor                        58 Chur                          16.54,3      3.10,2  (4679)    4.02
   67. Süess Raphael                       83 Andwil SG                     16.56,3      3.12,2  (4569)    4.03
   68. Bianchi Danilo                      86 Andwil SG                     16.59,0      3.14,9  (4412)    4.03
   69. Müller Urs                          62 Wil SG                        16.59,6      3.15,5  (4519)    4.03
   70. Jost Stephan                        83 Gossau                        17.00,8      3.16,7  (4689)    4.04
   71. Bischof Markus                      70 Teufen AR                     17.02,5      3.18,4  (4701)    4.04
   72. Weibel Rainer                       68 Gossau SG                     17.04,9      3.20,8  (4586)    4.05
   73. Capovilla Adriano                   68 Gossau SG                     17.05,7      3.21,6  (4429)    4.05
   74. Stiefel Michael                     83 Engelburg                     17.06,8      3.22,7  (4565)    4.05
   75. Graf Thomas                         82 Gossau SG                     17.08,1      3.24,0  (4460)    4.05
   76. Frauchiger Marco                    76 Kronbühl                      17.08,4      3.24,3  (4703)    4.06
   77. Hengartner Christof                 ?? Gossau SG                     17.09,2      3.25,1  (4615)    4.06
   78. Meier Roland                        64 Gossau SG                     17.11,2      3.27,1  (4511)    4.06
   79. Thaler Marc                         82 Niederwil SG                  17.11,8      3.27,7  (4657)    4.06
   80. Brühlmann  Peter                    63 Andwil                        17.13,7      3.29,6  (4667)    4.07
   81. Eberhard Sepp                       49 Niederuzwil                   17.14,6      3.30,5  (4631)    4.07
   82. Geser Bruno                         67 Engelburg                     17.15,7      3.31,6  (4455)    4.07
   83. Hollenstein Ronnie                  72 Stein SG                      17.18,5      3.34,4  (4646)    4.08
   84. Fellner Alex                        76 St. Gallen                    17.19,3      3.35,2  (4446)    4.08
   85. Eigenmann Raffael                   71 Gossau SG                     17.20,5      3.36,4  (4442)    4.08
   86. Rechsteiner Pirmin                  87 Andwil SG                     17.21,5      3.37,4  (4530)    4.09
   87. Fuchs Florian                       79 Gossau SG                     17.23,1      3.39,0  (4718)    4.09
   88. Schönenberger Bruno                 60 Niederwil SG                  17.24,1      3.40,0  (4685)    4.09
   89. Schönenberger Christof              64 Gossau SG                     17.25,1      3.41,0  (4552)    4.10
   90. Hämmerli Markus                     66 Arnegg                        17.28,7      3.44,6  (4465)    4.10
   91. Jung Gerold                         63 Oberbüren                     17.29,9      3.45,8  (4485)    4.11
   92. Schläpfer Marcel                    68 Oberbüren                     17.31,1      3.47,0  (4549)    4.11
   92. Schläpfer Rolf                      65 Brüttisellen                  17.31,1      3.47,0  (4653)    4.11
   94. Trunz Benjamin                      85 Oberuzwil                     17.31,8      3.47,7  (4625)    4.11
   94. Winkler Urs                         67 Schwarzenbach                 17.31,8      3.47,7  (4591)    4.11
   96. Holenstein Martin                   74 Wil SG                        17.32,8      3.48,7  (4473)    4.11
   96. Schönenberger Peter                 59 Salez                         17.32,8      3.48,7  (4663)    4.11
   98. Zahner Marc                         87 Andwil SG                     17.34,0      3.49,9  (4677)    4.12
   99. Edelmann Christian                  67 Gossau                        17.34,2      3.50,1  (4437)    4.12
  100. Zünd Kurt                           63 Diepoldsau                    17.34,4      3.50,3  (4662)    4.12
  101. Landolt Thomas                      87 Filzbach                      17.35,1      3.51,0  (4612)    4.12
  102. Stehrenberger Daniel                62 Engelburg                     17.35,4      3.51,3  (4636)    4.12
  103. Wittwer Peter                       54 Wittenbach                    17.37,4      3.53,3  (4592)    4.12
  104. Büsser Claudio                      76 Gossau SG                     17.41,4      3.57,3  (4650)    4.13
  105. Hasler Elmar                        68 St. Gallen                    17.42,0      3.57,9  (4729)    4.14
  106. Scherrer Walter                     65 Bütschwil                     17.42,7      3.58,6  (4548)    4.14
  107. Thaddey Marco                       66 Oberbüren                     17.42,8      3.58,7  (4572)    4.14
  108. Osterwalder Norbert                 66 Goldach                       17.43,3      3.59,2  (4525)    4.14
  109. Locher Urs                          50 Goldach                       17.43,6      3.59,5  (4501)    4.14
  110. Haunreiter Diego                    83 St. Gallen                    17.44,4      4.00,3  (4467)    4.14
  111. Bellino Michele                     70 Altstätten SG                 17.45,9      4.01,8  (4410)    4.15
  112. von Briel Marcus                    72 D-Konstanz                    17.46,2      4.02,1  (4621)    4.15
  113. Sonderegger David                   73 Gossau SG                     17.49,9      4.05,8  (4558)    4.15
  114. Niedermann Philipp                  73 Oberhelfenschwil              17.51,5      4.07,4  (4521)    4.16
  115. Walt Daniel                         69 Lüchingen                     17.53,5      4.09,4  (4582)    4.16
  116. Isler Marco                         ?? Zuzwil SG                     17.54,0      4.09,9  (4672)    4.16
  117. Baldassarre Massimo                 57 St. Gallen                    17.54,1      4.10,0  (4407)    4.16
  118. Brühwiler Remo                      89 Urnäsch                       17.54,4      4.10,3  (4421)    4.17
  119. Koller Otmar                        48 Andwil SG                     17.54,9      4.10,8  (4493)    4.17
  120. Näf Joachim                         80 Rindal                        17.55,3      4.11,2  (4666)    4.17
  121. Huser Sascha                        86 Steinach                      17.55,4      4.11,3  (4479)    4.17
  122. Widmer Urban                        69 Oberbüren                     17.55,9      4.11,8  (4590)    4.17
  123. Zeller Marcel                       76 Gossau SG                     17.56,0      4.11,9  (4597)    4.17
  124. Germann Martin                      76 Tübach                        17.56,5      4.12,4  (4705)    4.17
  125. Sauter Guido                        64 Abtwil SG                     17.56,6      4.12,5  (4699)    4.17
  126. Kessler René                        70 Gossau SG                     17.57,4      4.13,3  (4649)    4.17
  127. Brühwiler Josef                     60 Urnäsch                       17.58,2      4.14,1  (4420)    4.17
  128. Brunner Peter                       58 St. Gallen                    17.59,0      4.14,9  (4422)    4.18
  129. Bietenhader Daniel                  81 Stadel                        17.59,2      4.15,1  (4414)    4.18
  130. Zeller Felix                        77 Andwil SG                     17.59,9      4.15,8  (4596)    4.18
  131. Zanvit Bruno                        61 St. Gallen                    18.02,4      4.18,3  (4595)    4.18
  132. Rutz Michael                        77 Lichtensteig                  18.03,1      4.19,0  (4708)    4.19
  133. Hefti Urs                           78 Rothenburg                    18.08,3      4.24,2  (4723)    4.20
  134. Hefti Matthias                      79 Gossau SG                     18.09,7      4.25,6  (4665)    4.20
  135. Bachmann Andreas                    63 Herisau                       18.10,2      4.26,1  (4623)    4.20
  136. Süess Björn                         87 Andwil SG                     18.11,0      4.26,9  (4568)    4.21
  137. Mauchle Markus                      71 Gossau                        18.11,6      4.27,5  (4507)    4.21
  138. Zingg Christian                     74 Busswil                       18.12,3      4.28,2  (4687)    4.21
  139. Warzinek Thomas                     64 Mels                          18.13,0      4.28,9  (4693)    4.21
  139. Widmer Michael                      79 Andwil SG                     18.13,0      4.28,9  (4589)    4.21
  141. Hefti Reto                          80 Uster                         18.13,3      4.29,2  (4721)    4.21
  142. Flammer Vitus                       51 Gossau SG                     18.16,5      4.32,4  (4640)    4.22
  143. Höhener Ernst                       61 Gais                          18.18,1      4.34,0  (4471)    4.22
  144. Bohren Marco                        74 Engelburg                     18.19,9      4.35,8  (4419)    4.23
  145. Maglio Franco                       74 Gossau SG                     18.20,2      4.36,1  (4607)    4.23
  146. Wey Josef                           65 Sursee                        18.20,7      4.36,6  (4587)    4.23
  147. Zill Christof                       67 Oberbüren                     18.23,5      4.39,4  (4686)    4.23
  148. Schneider Sebastian                 84 St. Gallen                    18.23,9      4.39,8  (4700)    4.24
  149. Steger Karl                         69 Berneck                       18.25,0      4.40,9  (4728)    4.24
  150. Altherr Ernst                       56 St. Gallen                    18.25,8      4.41,7  (4405)    4.24
  151. Lutz Michael                        88 Balgach                       18.28,7      4.44,6  (4681)    4.25
  152. Metzger Iwan                        ?? Teufen AR                     18.30,3      4.46,2  (4619)    4.25
  153. Kleinheinz Reinhold                 66 St. Gallen                    18.32,2      4.48,1  (4675)    4.26
  154. Egger David                         68 Gossau SG                     18.35,1      4.51,0  (4635)    4.26
  155. Abelleira Oscar                     60 Gossau SG                     18.37,0      4.52,9  (4400)    4.27
  156. Lutz Helmut                         50 Romanshorn                    18.43,8      4.59,7  (4505)    4.28
  157. Peter Joel                          88 Untereggen                    18.45,7      5.01,6  (4527)    4.29
  158. Fässler Roland                      72 Gonten                        18.46,5      5.02,4  (4695)    4.29
  159. Looser Simon                        73 Oberhelfenschwil              18.46,9      5.02,8  (4502)    4.29
  160. De Martini Adrian                   59 Gossau SG                     18.47,2      5.03,1  (4680)    4.29
  161. Hartmann Urs                        67 Herisau                       18.49,2      5.05,1  (4466)    4.30
  162. Nüesch Hansjörg                     65 Balgach                       18.50,5      5.06,4  (4523)    4.30
  163. Caviezel Rolf                       73 Bühler                        18.51,2      5.07,1  (4431)    4.30
  164. Käser Peter                         75 Gossau SG                     18.52,3      5.08,2  (4624)    4.30
  165. Rüst Thomas                         81 Arnegg                        18.53,7      5.09,6  (4539)    4.31
  166. Gort Hugo                           64 Kaltbrunn                     18.53,9      5.09,8  (4459)    4.31
  167. Erni Alain                          77 Rorschacherberg               18.54,4      5.10,3  (4711)    4.31
  168. Zünd Andreas                        73 Oberbüren                     18.56,1      5.12,0  (4648)    4.31
  169. Wick Stefan, Berg                   56 TV Berg                       18.56,5      5.12,4  (4588)    4.31
  170. Looser Stefan                       69 Oberhelfenschwil              18.56,6      5.12,5  (4678)    4.31
  171. Hutter Markus                       68 Gossau SG                     18.57,7      5.13,6  (4480)    4.32
  172. Holenstein Markus                   72 Gossau SG                     18.58,0      5.13,9  (4472)    4.32
  173. Trunz Manuel                        82 Oberuzwil                     18.59,5      5.15,4  (4577)    4.32
  174. Lombardi Salvatore                  49 Gossau SG                     19.01,3      5.17,2  (4684)    4.33
  175. Baumann Hubert                      57 D-Lindau                      19.02,4      5.18,3  (4670)    4.33
  176. Egli Michael                        79 Herisau                       19.04,4      5.20,3  (4439)    4.33
  177. Wohlgensinger Hubert                67 Arnegg                        19.05,6      5.21,5  (4593)    4.34
  178. Vögeli Thomas                       58 Bronschhofen                  19.05,9      5.21,8  (4580)    4.34
  179. Senteler Walter                     50 Gossau SG                     19.09,9      5.25,8  (4557)    4.35
  180. Schuhmacher Rolf                    77 Siglistorf                    19.11,9      5.27,8  (4554)    4.35
  181. Manser Fabian                       85 St. Gallen                    19.13,5      5.29,4  (4688)    4.35
  182. Sutter Urs                          86 Andwil SG                     19.14,7      5.30,6  (4570)    4.36
  183. Carvalho Fernando                   63 Niederwil SG                  19.15,2      5.31,1  (4430)    4.36
  184. Stampfli Jürg                       60 St. Gallen                    19.16,1      5.32,0  (4630)    4.36
  185. Scherrer Robert                     52 Abtwil SG                     19.16,4      5.32,3  (4547)    4.36
  186. Hägi Othmar                         65 Gossau SG                     19.21,3      5.37,2  (4464)    4.37
  187. Bodenmann Peter                     71 Lömmenschwil                  19.22,3      5.38,2  (4642)    4.38
  188. Gehrig Patrick                      70 Marbach                       19.24,5      5.40,4  (4452)    4.38
  189. Hungerbuehler Urs, Flawil           79 FC Abtwil - Engelburg         19.25,6      5.41,5  (4478)    4.38
  190. Hess Urban                          75 Flawil                        19.25,9      5.41,8  (4664)    4.38
  191. Fuchs Cornel                        78 Gossau SG                     19.27,1      5.43,0  (4661)    4.39
  192. Binder Hansueli                     52 St. Gallen                    19.29,3      5.45,2  (4415)    4.39
  193. Kuhn Fabian                         74 Jonschwil                     19.36,2      5.52,1  (4692)    4.41
  194. Pfändler Marcel                     61 St. Gallen                    19.38,8      5.54,7  (4696)    4.42
  195. Bode Peter                          68 Arnegg                        19.39,9      5.55,8  (4418)    4.42
  196. Heeb Christoph                      59 Andwil SG                     19.40,9      5.56,8  (4468)    4.42
  197. Schweizer Fredi                     77 Gossau SG                     19.42,2      5.58,1  (4713)    4.42
  198. Giger Jakob                         50 Waldkirch SG                  19.44,6      6.00,5  (4456)    4.43
  199. Aepli Christian                     77 Sirnach                       19.46,6      6.02,5  (4402)    4.43
  200. Haunreiter Leo                      51 St. Gallen                    19.46,9      6.02,8  (4637)    4.43
  201. Feusi Heinz                         55 Gossau SG                     19.50,0      6.05,9  (4644)    4.44
  202. Künzle Marc                         79 Gossau SG                     19.51,1      6.07,0  (4494)    4.44
  203. Hegelbach Peter                     69 Kronbühl                      19.52,7      6.08,6  (4469)    4.45
  204. Schweizer Jörg                      75 Gossau SG                     19.53,5      6.09,4  (4714)    4.45
  205. Gahler Patrick                      75 St. Gallen                    19.54,8      6.10,7  (4658)    4.45
  206. Manser Alex                         65 Oberhelfenschwil              19.56,0      6.11,9  (4506)    4.46
  207. Maus Charly                         58 Eschenz                       19.57,8      6.13,7  (4508)    4.46
  208. Lämmlein Helmut                     53 Guntershausen                 19.59,3      6.15,2  (4709)    4.46
  209. Gubbini Domenico                    69 Gossau SG                     20.00,5      6.16,4  (4461)    4.47
  210. Stark Remo                          84 Arnegg                        20.00,7      6.16,6  (4560)    4.47
  211. Wäger Christoph                     60 Herisau                       20.00,9      6.16,8  (4671)    4.47
  212. Egli Silvan                         59 Niederwil                     20.04,4      6.20,3  (4440)    4.48
  213. Huber Lukas                         88 Kirchberg SG                  20.08,9      6.24,8  (4476)    4.49
  214. Treichler Ueli                      89 Gossau SG                     20.09,2      6.25,1  (4575)    4.49
  215. Weibel Hans                         42 Jonschwil                     20.10,1      6.26,0  (4585)    4.49
  216. Haering Edgar                       64 St. Gallen                    20.10,3      6.26,2  (4463)    4.49
  217. Trütsch Hanspeter                   53 St. Gallen                    20.11,4      6.27,3  (4732)    4.49
  218. Noce Roberto                        65 Herisau                       20.12,2      6.28,1  (4522)    4.50
  219. Müller Philippe                     76 Gossau                        20.12,4      6.28,3  (4518)    4.50
  220. Rodighiero Heinz                    64 Gossau SG                     20.14,8      6.30,7  (4620)    4.50
  221. Huber Frank                         69 Waldkirch                     20.15,4      6.31,3  (4475)    4.50
  222. Hardegger Stefan                    67 Gossau SG                     20.16,0      6.31,9  (4724)    4.50
  223. Scheiwiler Patrick                  61 Arnegg                        20.17,4      6.33,3  (4542)    4.51
  223. Wyssen Armand                       63 Gossau SG                     20.17,4      6.33,3  (4610)    4.51
  225. Kessler Claudio                     88 Wolfertswil                   20.20,8      6.36,7  (4638)    4.52
  226. Abderhalden Ruedi                   65 Arnegg                        20.22,4      6.38,3  (4697)    4.52
  227. Graf Werner                         61 Gossau SG                     20.23,8      6.39,7  (4674)    4.52
  228. Locher Daniel                       70 CH                            20.26,4      6.42,3  (4629)    4.53
  229. Riedi Ivo                           60 Au                            20.26,5      6.42,4  (4534)    4.53
  230. Mettler Eric                        70 Urnäsch                       20.30,1      6.46,0  (4513)    4.54
  231. Spörri Michael                      79 Arbon                         20.36,8      6.52,7  (4601)    4.55
  232. Haag Willi                          47 Wittenbach                    20.40,1      6.56,0  (4462)    4.56
  233. Vetter Raphael                      59 Steinmaur                     20.44,9      7.00,8  (4710)    4.57
  234. Tscharner Jürg                      47 Speicher                      20.48,7      7.04,6  (4578)    4.58
  235. Schweizer Martin                    66 Mörschwil                     20.49,1      7.05,0  (4556)    4.58
  236. Scherrer Guido                      65 Gossau SG                     20.50,9      7.06,8  (4546)    4.59
  237. Schiess Max                         55 Gossau SG                     20.55,2      7.11,1  (4652)    5.00
  238. Parodi Claudio                      57 S. Antonino                   20.55,4      7.11,3  (4526)    5.00
  239. Mauchle Paul                        56 Gossau SG                     20.55,5      7.11,4  (4660)    5.00
  240. Locher Manuel                       78 Rickenbach                    20.56,1      7.12,0  (4500)    5.00
  241. Rossi Ingo                          62 Oberbüren                     20.59,9      7.15,8  (4535)    5.01
  242. Hemmi Reto                          63 Jona                          21.02,6      7.18,5  (4470)    5.02
  243. Bühler Paul                         42 St. Gallen                    21.04,0      7.19,9  (4426)    5.02
  244. Scheiwiller Pius                    70 Niederhelfenschwil            21.05,5      7.21,4  (4544)    5.02
  245. Scheiwiller Markus                  61 Henau                         21.10,2      7.26,1  (4611)    5.03
  246. Gnos Andreas                        62 Algetshausen                  21.12,7      7.28,6  (4458)    5.04
  247. Custer Rudolf                       57 Gossau SG                     21.16,3      7.32,2  (4432)    5.05
  248. Räss Dario                          93 Häggenschwil                  21.20,8      7.36,7  (4643)    5.06
  249. Reber Simon                         80 Oberbüren                     21.23,7      7.39,6  (4529)    5.07
  250. Ebneter Albert                      55 Niederwil SG                  21.27,8      7.43,7  (4436)    5.08
  251. Meier Beat                          54 Oberriet SG                   21.28,4      7.44,3  (4682)    5.08
  252. Trivigno Carmine                    74 Teufen AR                     21.29,2      7.45,1  (4576)    5.08
  253. Imfeld Andreas                      62 Gossau SG                     21.30,7      7.46,6  (4482)    5.08
  254. Sumi Arthur                         53 Wigoltingen                   21.32,1      7.48,0  (4668)    5.09
  255. Hug Reto                            72 Bischofszell                  21.33,8      7.49,7  (4477)    5.09
  256. Gort Michael                        90 Kaltbrunn                     21.34,7      7.50,6  (4633)    5.09
  257. Hutter Urs                          78 Kriessern                     21.36,4      7.52,3  (4481)    5.10
  258. Rigione Marcello                    70 Niederteufen                  21.36,9      7.52,8  (4702)    5.10
  259. Camastral Michael                   71 Uzwil                         21.37,6      7.53,5  (4428)    5.10
  260. Ludwig Alexander, Herisau           88 TV Herisau                    21.37,7      7.53,6  (4504)    5.10
  261. Schoch Marcel                       58 Algetshausen                  21.42,4      7.58,3  (4551)    5.11
  262. Wälti Bernhard                      56 Freidorf                      21.48,4      8.04,3  (4583)    5.13
  263. Mauchle Philipp                     60 Gossau SG                     21.51,2      8.07,1  (4639)    5.13
  264. Grüter Peter                        61 Gossau SG                     21.51,4      8.07,3  (4690)    5.13
  265. Bühler Edi                          57 Herisau                       21.57,9      8.13,8  (4626)    5.15
  266. Bode Karl-Heinz                     42 Gossau                        22.07,5      8.23,4  (4417)    5.17
  267. Anggeler Roy                        79 Engelburg                     22.09,7      8.25,6  (4726)    5.18
  268. Meier Norbert                       75 Bütschwil                     22.15,3      8.31,2  (4510)    5.19
  269. Feusi Stefan                        83 Gossau SG                     22.19,1      8.35,0  (4645)    5.20
  270. Alpiger Roman                       85 Gossau SG                     22.20,4      8.36,3  (4654)    5.20
  271. Holenstein Urs                      64 Berneck                       22.21,3      8.37,2  (4474)    5.20
  272. Zürcher Martin                      71 Gossau SG                     22.23,3      8.39,2  (4600)    5.21
  273. Alberecht Frank                     65 Gossau SG                     22.26,9      8.42,8  (4707)    5.22
  274. Metzger Anton                       52 Steinach                      22.27,1      8.43,0  (4514)    5.22
  275. Sacilotto Fabio                     71 St. Gallen                    22.28,7      8.44,6  (4540)    5.22
  276. Peter Christoph                     67 St. Gallen                    22.29,8      8.45,7  (4706)    5.22
  277. Müller Christian                    71 St. Gallen                    22.30,7      8.46,6  (4516)    5.23
  278. Schumacher Hannes                   65 Sargans                       22.31,4      8.47,3  (4647)    5.23
  279. Eigenmann Hanspeter                 42 Frauenfeld                    22.32,1      8.48,0  (4441)    5.23
  280. Stricker Albert                     23 St. Gallen                    22.38,0      8.53,9  (4567)    5.24
  281. Derungs Walter                      47 Flawil                        22.51,1      9.07,0  (4434)    5.28
  282. Radovanovic Vladan                  78 Bronschhofen                  23.01,0      9.16,9  (4528)    5.30
  283. Kölbener Thomas                     62 Arnegg                        23.04,9      9.20,8  (4618)    5.31
  284. Frischknecht Markus                 69 Mörschwil                     23.10,7      9.26,6  (4451)    5.32
  285. Zurbuchen Hansjörg                  57 Gossau SG                     23.19,1      9.35,0  (4694)    5.34
  286. Mesmer Silvan                       ?? Andwil SG                     23.31,2      9.47,1  (4622)    5.37
  287. Först Thomas                        77 St. Gallen                    23.32,2      9.48,1  (4719)    5.37
  288. Lehner Roland                       54 Niederwil                     23.38,4      9.54,3  (4498)    5.39
  289. Tondini Luciano                     67 St. Gallen                    23.56,9     10.12,8  (4574)    5.43
  290. Müller Louis                        65 Mörschwil                     24.05,1     10.21,0  (4517)    5.45
  291. Gloor Andreas                       80 Gossau                        24.05,8     10.21,7  (4457)    5.45
  292. De Cet Ugo                          61 Kriessern                     24.30,4     10.46,3  (4433)    5.51
  293. Walser Daniel                       75 Jona                          24.34,7     10.50,6  (4581)    5.52
  294. Gerber Peter                        45 Herisau                       24.41,0     10.56,9  (4454)    5.54
  295. Hefti Walter                        52 Grub AR                       24.42,0     10.57,9  (4722)    5.54
  296. Lehmann Marco                       76 Gossau                        24.46,6     11.02,5  (4496)    5.55
  297. Oertle Walter                       56 Zürich                        25.13,6     11.29,5  (4524)    6.02
  298. Staub Christof                      80 Gossau SG                     26.46,2     13.02,1  (4561)    6.24
  299. Knup Urs                            44 Frauenfeld                    26.54,5     13.10,4  (4491)    6.26
  300. Frischknecht Martin                 63 Oberbüren                     27.03,8     13.19,7  (4733)    6.28
  301. Baumgartner Christoph               46 St. Gallen                    27.56,1     14.12,0  (4408)    6.40
  302. Thöny Bernhard                      74 St. Gallen                    29.12,9     15.28,8  (4605)    6.59
  303. Jaag Christian                      76 Zürich                        29.13,4     15.29,3  (4483)    6.59
  304. Engetschwiler Peter                 67 St. Gallen                    31.18,5     17.34,4  (4443)    7.29
  305. Fischli Patrick                     72 Niederwil SG                  31.20,9     17.36,8  (4448)    7.29
  306. Buhl Thomas                         67 Wil SG                        31.21,9     17.37,8  (4425)    7.30

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.