(4) Schülerinnen 1

Gossauer Weihnachtslauf - (4) Schülerinnen 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schönenberger Andrea                97 Salez                          6.06,9       -----  (1739)    4.11
    2. Sandmeier Fabienne                  97 Herisau                        6.13,2      0.06,3  (1732)    4.15
    3. Bernet Sarah                        97 Gossau SG                      6.14,8      0.07,9  (1613)    4.16
    4. Gnos Julia                          97 Algetshausen                   6.23,0      0.16,1  (1650)    4.22
    5. Thoma Jana                          97 Andwil SG                      6.26,3      0.19,4  (1765)    4.24
    6. Fontanive Melina                    97 Salmsach                       6.30,4      0.23,5  (1642)    4.27
    7. Dörig Sarah                         97 Dozwil                         6.33,7      0.26,8  (1635)    4.29
    8. Bommeli Sharon                      97 Gossau SG                      6.34,3      0.27,4  (1621)    4.30
    9. Tanner Selina                       97 Waldstatt                      6.34,7      0.27,8  (1809)    4.30
   10. Alefsen Sanne                       97 Amriswil                       6.36,2      0.29,3  (1604)    4.31
   11. Stieger Alina                       97 Hinterforst                    6.43,5      0.36,6  (1815)    4.36
   12. Moser Melina                        97 Niederhelfenschwil             6.45,8      0.38,9  (1711)    4.37
   13. Tanner Chantal                      97 Niederwil SG                   6.46,0      0.39,1  (1763)    4.38
   14. Guillén Debora                      97 Gossau SG                      6.47,6      0.40,7  (1657)    4.39
   15. Holenstein Lea                      98 Gossau SG                      6.48,6      0.41,7  (1666)    4.39
   16. Kluser Selina                       97 Hinterforst                    6.50,4      0.43,5  (1687)    4.41
   17. Bologna Thalia                      97 Gossau                         6.53,1      0.46,2  (1620)    4.42
   18. Ernst Dominique                     98 Jona                           6.54,1      0.47,2  (1811)    4.43
   19. Mettler Corinne                     97 Gossau SG                      6.55,2      0.48,3  (1707)    4.44
   20. Zanca Sarah                         97 Urnäsch                        6.57,8      0.50,9  (1789)    4.46
   21. Forster Bianca                      97 Niederwil SG                   6.58,4      0.51,5  (1643)    4.46
   22. Baumgartner Noelle                  97 Diepoldsau                     7.01,7      0.54,8  (1610)    4.48
   23. Eicher Michelle                     97 Engelburg                      7.02,2      0.55,3  (1637)    4.49
   24. Rusch Karin                         97 Gonten                         7.02,8      0.55,9  (1803)    4.49
   25. Keller Shannon                      97 Hauptwil                       7.03,9      0.57,0  (1680)    4.50
   26. Hartl Leonie, A-Feldkirch           98 TS Gisingen                    7.04,8      0.57,9  (1661)    4.50
   27. Wick Martina                        97 Arnegg                         7.06,0      0.59,1  (1781)    4.51
   28. Thürlemann Tabea                    97 CH                             7.06,8      0.59,9  (1819)    4.52
   29. Keller Karin                        98 Züberwangen                    7.07,7      1.00,8  (1679)    4.52
   30. Grau Lynn                           98 Züberwangen                    7.08,7      1.01,8  (1796)    4.53
   31. Schmid Simona                       98 Hundwil                        7.09,3      1.02,4  (1806)    4.54
   32. Oehninger Sandra                    97 Gossau SG                      7.10,2      1.03,3  (1716)    4.54
   33. Bodinoli Gianina                    97 Arnegg                         7.11,2      1.04,3  (1616)    4.55
   34. van Beurden Wiebke                  97 Speicher                       7.12,0      1.05,1  (1771)    4.55
   35. Lauber Vanessa                      97 Waldkirch                      7.12,8      1.05,9  (1698)    4.56
   36. Hinder Angela                       97 Waldkirch                      7.14,8      1.07,9  (1664)    4.57
   37. Schumacher Michelle                 98 Gossau SG                      7.15,2      1.08,3  (1741)    4.58
   38. Zellweger Marina                    97 Diepoldsau                     7.16,2      1.09,3  (1790)    4.58
   39. Schulz Sandra                       97 Wald AR                        7.17,6      1.10,7  (1740)    4.59
   40. Berther Mara                        97 Gossau SG                      7.18,5      1.11,6  (1614)    5.00
   41. Straub Carolin                      97 Steinach                       7.18,9      1.12,0  (1756)    5.00
   42. Weibel Lea                          98 Teufen                         7.19,4      1.12,5  (1777)    5.00
   43. Schneider Sabrina                   98 Gossau SG                      7.19,9      1.13,0  (1738)    5.01
   44. Signer Livia                        97 Waldkirch                      7.20,3      1.13,4  (1745)    5.01
   45. Stern Jeannette                     97 Goldach                        7.20,8      1.13,9  (1753)    5.01
   46. Graber Linda                        97 Gossau SG                      7.21,4      1.14,5  (1652)    5.02
   47. Altherr Aurelia                     97 Arnegg                         7.23,9      1.17,0  (1606)    5.04
   48. Palmese Vanessa                     97 Goldach                        7.24,4      1.17,5  (1719)    5.04
   49. Scheiwiller Celine                  98 Oberbüren                      7.25,1      1.18,2  (1736)    5.04
   50. Horber Nadine                       97 Gossau SG                      7.26,1      1.19,2  (1669)    5.05
   51. Messmer Tamara                      98 Arnegg                         7.26,7      1.19,8  (1705)    5.05
   52. Kiser Aline                         97 Herisau                        7.27,2      1.20,3  (1685)    5.06
   53. Sutter Elena                        97 Gossau SG                      7.27,7      1.20,8  (1761)    5.06
   54. Weibel Aline                        98 Gossau SG                      7.28,1      1.21,2  (1775)    5.06
   55. Zwissler Sereina                    98 Waldkirch                      7.28,5      1.21,6  (1795)    5.07
   56. Piaser Laura                        97 Goldach                        7.29,2      1.22,3  (1721)    5.07
   57. Blum Anja                           97 Arnegg                         7.30,0      1.23,1  (1615)    5.08
   58. Lemmenmeier Sina                    97 Oberbüren                      7.30,6      1.23,7  (1702)    5.08
   59. Frischknecht Cora                   97 Oberbüren                      7.31,2      1.24,3  (1644)    5.09
   60. Federer Carol                       97 Gossau SG                      7.31,8      1.24,9  (1641)    5.09
   61. Jung Janice                         97 Gossau SG                      7.32,4      1.25,5  (1677)    5.09
   62. Inauen Sabrina                      97 Appenzell                      7.33,0      1.26,1  (1672)    5.10
   63. Sonderer Annika                     97 Gossau SG                      7.35,4      1.28,5  (1746)    5.11
   64. Brama Sarah                         97 Wängi                          7.37,4      1.30,5  (1623)    5.13
   65. Rusch Nathalie                      98 Wängi                          7.37,9      1.31,0  (1729)    5.13
   66. Süess Isabella                      97 Gossau SG                      7.38,4      1.31,5  (1759)    5.13
   67. Böhi Fabienne                       97 Niederbüren                    7.39,0      1.32,1  (1617)    5.14
   68. Okle Jessica                        97 Waldkirch                      7.39,5      1.32,6  (1717)    5.14
   69. Grob Sarah                          97 Gossau SG                      7.40,2      1.33,3  (1655)    5.15
   70. Vainio Linda                        98 Andwil SG                      7.40,9      1.34,0  (1770)    5.15
   71. Keller Vanessa                      97 Gossau SG                      7.42,0      1.35,1  (1682)    5.16
   72. Willibald Jana                      97 Arnegg                         7.42,4      1.35,5  (1785)    5.16
   73. Sutter Malin                        98 Waldkirch                      7.42,9      1.36,0  (1762)    5.17
   74. Frommenwiler Martina                98 CH                             7.43,0      1.36,1  (1821)    5.17
   75. Weibel Melissa                      97 Gossau SG                      7.43,2      1.36,3  (1778)    5.17
   76. Mettler Isabelle                    98 Gossau SG                      7.44,2      1.37,3  (1708)    5.17
   77. Ziegler Ariane                      97 Schönholzerswilen              7.44,7      1.37,8  (1792)    5.18
   78. Schönenberger Sina                  98 Kirchberg SG                   7.45,4      1.38,5  (1817)    5.18
   79. Wick Kathrin                        97 Andwil SG                      7.47,1      1.40,2  (1780)    5.19
   80. Schwarz Irina                       98 Gossau SG                      7.47,5      1.40,6  (1742)    5.20
   81. Kora Joanna                         97 Arnegg                         7.48,7      1.41,8  (1692)    5.21
   82. Fässler Daria                       98 Gonten                         7.49,8      1.42,9  (1802)    5.21
   83. Senn Janine                         97 Niederwil SG                   7.50,8      1.43,9  (1744)    5.22
   84. Hutter Anna                         98 Diepoldsau                     7.51,4      1.44,5  (1671)    5.22
   85. Fürer Jo Maxime                     97 Andwil SG                      7.52,2      1.45,3  (1647)    5.23
   86. Krieg Larissa                       98 Lütisburg-Station              7.54,1      1.47,2  (1694)    5.24
   87. Stengele Stefanie                   98 Gossau SG                      7.54,3      1.47,4  (1752)    5.24
   88. Fäh Joyana                          98 Arnegg                         7.55,1      1.48,2  (1640)    5.25
   89. Yussuf Ibrahim Amal                 98 Gossau SG                      7.55,5      1.48,6  (1788)    5.25
   90. Graf Sandra                         97 Henau                          7.56,4      1.49,5  (1653)    5.26
   91. Riss Florjana                       97 Flawil                         7.57,1      1.50,2  (1726)    5.26
   92. Bösch Karin                         97 Gonten                         7.57,6      1.50,7  (1797)    5.27
   93. Jenni Vivien                        98 Niederwil SG                   7.58,2      1.51,3  (1676)    5.27
   94. Roth Kim                            97 Waldkirch                      7.58,3      1.51,4  (1727)    5.27
   95. Kleinlaut Lea                       98 Matt                           7.59,0      1.52,1  (1686)    5.28
   96. Amstutz Shannon                     97 Niederwil SG                   7.59,2      1.52,3  (1818)    5.28
   97. Hämmerli Anja                       97 Arnegg                         7.59,5      1.52,6  (1660)    5.28
   98. Mosberger Livia                     98 Gossau SG                      8.00,6      1.53,7  (1709)    5.29
   99. Gudic Alma                          97 Flawil                         8.01,5      1.54,6  (1814)    5.29
  100. Meier Nadia                         97 Goldach                        8.01,6      1.54,7  (1704)    5.29
  101. Alefsen Hanneke                     98 Amriswil                       8.02,1      1.55,2  (1603)    5.30
  102. Lechthaler Sabrina                  98 Gossau SG                      8.02,2      1.55,3  (1699)    5.30
  103. Köppel Bianca                       98 Andwil SG                      8.02,5      1.55,6  (1691)    5.30
  104. Brander Sarah                       97 Gossau SG                      8.02,9      1.56,0  (1624)    5.30
  105. Frischknecht Nicole                 98 Gossau SG                      8.03,2      1.56,3  (1645)    5.30
  106. Geser Ladina                        98 Niederwil SG                   8.03,4      1.56,5  (1649)    5.31
  107. Bosshard Natalie                    97 Mörschwil                      8.04,3      1.57,4  (1622)    5.31
  108. Moser Lea                           97 Gossau SG                      8.04,8      1.57,9  (1710)    5.32
  109. Rusch Nadine                        97 Gonten                         8.05,7      1.58,8  (1804)    5.32
  110. Koller Mirjam                       98 Gossau                         8.06,2      1.59,3  (1689)    5.33
  111. Höhener Sabrina                     97 Gossau SG                      8.06,6      1.59,7  (1665)    5.33
  112. Thoma Carole                        98 Niederbüren                    8.07,6      2.00,7  (1764)    5.33
  113. Bachmann Jasmin                     97 Waldkirch                      8.08,3      2.01,4  (1607)    5.34
  114. Kunz Sidney                         97 Widnau                         8.08,6      2.01,7  (1822)    5.34
  115. Ledergerber Vera                    98 Gossau SG                      8.09,0      2.02,1  (1701)    5.34
  116. Allenspach Angela                   97 Gossau SG                      8.09,2      2.02,3  (1605)    5.35
  117. Rutishauser Chiara                  98 Andwil SG                      8.09,9      2.03,0  (1730)    5.35
  118. Jenni Mara Jane                     97 Gossau SG                      8.10,4      2.03,5  (1810)    5.35
  119. Litscher Stefanie                   98 Waldkirch                      8.11,0      2.04,1  (1703)    5.36
  120. Bachmann Selina                     97 Niederwil SG                   8.11,5      2.04,6  (1608)    5.36
  121. Suter Nina                          98 Gossau SG                      8.11,6      2.04,7  (1760)    5.36
  122. Röthlisberger Nadin                 98 Gossau SG                      8.12,5      2.05,6  (1728)    5.37
  123. Ziegler Nadine                      97 Bichwil                        8.12,9      2.06,0  (1825)    5.37
  124. Hollenstein Laura                   98 Gossau SG                      8.13,4      2.06,5  (1668)    5.37
  125. Fritsche Lea                        98 Herisau                        8.14,1      2.07,2  (1646)    5.38
  126. Keller Sonja                        98 Andwil SG                      8.15,1      2.08,2  (1681)    5.39
  127. Wiedmann Desirée                    98 Gossau SG                      8.16,6      2.09,7  (1784)    5.40
  128. Thoma Patrice                       98 Gossau SG                      8.17,7      2.10,8  (1766)    5.40
  129. Stäheli Stella                      97 Gossau SG                      8.18,4      2.11,5  (1750)    5.41
  130. Stäheli Jenny                       97 Arnegg                         8.18,6      2.11,7  (1748)    5.41
  131. Alder Simone                        98 Gossau SG                      8.20,5      2.13,6  (1602)    5.42
  132. Weibel Anja                         98 Gossau SG                      8.20,9      2.14,0  (1776)    5.43
  133. Perrin Mélissa                      98 Arnegg                         8.21,4      2.14,5  (1720)    5.43
  134. Brunner Céline                      97 Arnegg                         8.21,5      2.14,6  (1626)    5.43
  135. Gröpl Nicole                        98 Gossau SG                      8.22,1      2.15,2  (1656)    5.43
  135. Vorbeck Lara                        97 Diepoldsau                     8.22,1      2.15,2  (1773)    5.43
  137. Benz Melanie                        97 Gossau SG                      8.22,6      2.15,7  (1611)    5.44
  138. Künzle Saskia                       98 Waldkirch                      8.23,5      2.16,6  (1696)    5.44
  139. Kern Romina                         97 Gossau                         8.24,2      2.17,3  (1684)    5.45
  140. Koster Céline                       97 Gossau SG                      8.26,6      2.19,7  (1693)    5.46
  141. Sabic Emina                         97 Gossau SG                      8.27,1      2.20,2  (1731)    5.47
  142. Koller Shania                       97 Arnegg                         8.28,1      2.21,2  (1690)    5.48
  143. Stirnimann Joana                    98 Teufen                         8.28,9      2.22,0  (1754)    5.48
  144. Eicher Tanja                        98 Waldkirch                      8.29,6      2.22,7  (1638)    5.49
  145. Jau Jennifer                        97 Arnegg                         8.30,1      2.23,2  (1674)    5.49
  146. De Vries Maaike                     98 Speicher                       8.31,2      2.24,3  (1633)    5.50
  147. Schoch Fiona                        97 CH                             8.31,7      2.24,8  (1820)    5.50
  148. Baumann Dominique                   97 Flawil                         8.32,3      2.25,4  (1808)    5.50
  149. Knellwolf Maline                    98 Hauptwil                       8.33,0      2.26,1  (1688)    5.51
  150. Braunwalder Chantal                 98 Gossau SG                      8.35,1      2.28,2  (1625)    5.52
  151. Stutz Céline                        98 Gossau SG                      8.35,5      2.28,6  (1758)    5.53
  152. Hälg Nina                           98 Oberbüren                      8.35,8      2.28,9  (1658)    5.53
  153. Dulkanovic Jasmina                  98 Gossau SG                      8.36,8      2.29,9  (1636)    5.53
  154. Rechsteiner Sabrina                 97 Arnegg                         8.37,5      2.30,6  (1724)    5.54
  155. Signer Céline                       97 Gonten                         8.38,4      2.31,5  (1805)    5.55
  156. Zweifel Belinda                     97 Waldkirch                      8.39,0      2.32,1  (1793)    5.55
  157. Grob Karin                          97 Hundwil                        8.39,8      2.32,9  (1654)    5.56
  158. Wyder Nadia                         98 Oberbüren                      8.40,4      2.33,5  (1787)    5.56
  159. Bürgler Joana                       97 Gossau SG                      8.41,2      2.34,3  (1627)    5.56
  160. Dörig Svenja                        98 Gonten                         8.42,2      2.35,3  (1799)    5.57
  161. Orlamünde Carina                    98 Oberbüren                      8.43,8      2.36,9  (1718)    5.58
  162. Thürlemann Martina                  98 Andwil SG                      8.44,6      2.37,7  (1768)    5.59
  163. Afshar Sima                         97 Züberwangen                    8.45,0      2.38,1  (1824)    5.59
  164. Hässig Natasha                      98 Gossau SG                      8.45,8      2.38,9  (1662)    6.00
  165. Dörig Nadine                        97 Gonten                         8.46,7      2.39,8  (1798)    6.00
  166. Aerne Linda                         98 Waldkirch                      8.47,7      2.40,8  (1601)    6.01
  167. Buschauer Stella                    98 Arnegg                         8.48,4      2.41,5  (1628)    6.01
  168. Halter Michelle                     98 Gossau SG                      8.49,3      2.42,4  (1659)    6.02
  168. Wenzinger Céline                    98 Waldkirch                      8.49,3      2.42,4  (1779)    6.02
  170. Etter Jasmin                        97 Hauptwil                       8.49,7      2.42,8  (1807)    6.02
  171. David Sina                          98 Gossau SG                      8.50,3      2.43,4  (1632)    6.03
  172. Nasser Yasmin                       98 Gossau SG                      8.51,4      2.44,5  (1713)    6.03
  173. Spitzli Katharina                   97 Niederwil SG                   8.53,0      2.46,1  (1747)    6.05
  174. Ismani Hatixhe                      97 Gossau SG                      8.53,4      2.46,5  (1673)    6.05
  175. D' Auria Melissa                    97 Waldkirch                      8.54,4      2.47,5  (1631)    6.06
  176. Steiger Ursina                      98 Gossau SG                      8.54,7      2.47,8  (1751)    6.06
  177. Wick Sina                           98 Andwil SG                      8.56,0      2.49,1  (1782)    6.07
  178. Winteler Jasmin                     98 Gossau SG                      8.58,1      2.51,2  (1786)    6.08
  179. Ehinger Sonja                       98 Gonten                         9.01,2      2.54,3  (1800)    6.10
  180. Eugster Belinda                     97 Gonten                         9.02,3      2.55,4  (1801)    6.11
  181. Bernegger Natascha                  98 Gossau SG                      9.02,8      2.55,9  (1612)    6.11
  182. Cvitkovac Jovana                    97 Gossau SG                      9.04,0      2.57,1  (1630)    6.12
  183. Felier Melanie                      ?? CH                             9.04,2      2.57,3  (1823)    6.12
  184. Nuolf Paloma                        98 Niederwil SG                   9.05,6      2.58,7  (1715)    6.13
  185. Lämmler Svenja                      98 Gossau SG                      9.08,7      3.01,8  (1697)    6.15
  186. Hollenstein Larissa                 98 Arnegg                         9.09,5      3.02,6  (1667)    6.16
  187. Räss Rahel                          98 Gossau SG                      9.12,6      3.05,7  (1723)    6.18
  188. Böhi Kathrin                        98 Niederbüren                    9.17,2      3.10,3  (1618)    6.21
  189. Stäheli Karin                       98 Arnegg                         9.17,9      3.11,0  (1749)    6.22
  190. Abderhalden Pascale                 98 Gossau SG                      9.19,1      3.12,2  (1600)    6.22
  191. Urschitz Melanie                    98 Diepoldsau                     9.21,1      3.14,2  (1769)    6.24
  192. Huber Franca                        98 Gossau SG                      9.22,0      3.15,1  (1670)    6.24
  193. Stricker Fabienne                   98 Niederwil SG                   9.23,6      3.16,7  (1757)    6.26
  194. Germann Michelle                    98 Gossau SG                      9.29,8      3.22,9  (1648)    6.30
  195. Mettler Claudia                     98 Gossau SG                      9.31,7      3.24,8  (1706)    6.31
  196. Scheiwiler Alexandra                97 Gossau SG                      9.35,4      3.28,5  (1735)    6.34
  197. Stoop Sabrina                       97 Gossau SG                      9.39,6      3.32,7  (1755)    6.36
  198. Navas Alicia                        98 Gossau SG                      9.41,4      3.34,5  (1714)    6.38
  199. Looser Michelle                     98 Appenzell                      9.42,1      3.35,2  (1812)    6.38
  200. Kern Michelle                       97 Arnegg                         9.48,6      3.41,7  (1683)    6.43
  201. Thönig Livia                        97 Diepoldsau                     9.55,8      3.48,9  (1767)    6.48
  202. Bas Hümeyra                         98 Gossau SG                     10.03,6      3.56,7  (1609)    6.53
  203. Schai Celina                        98 Gossau SG                     10.40,9      4.34,0  (1733)    7.18
  204. Scheidmann Sandra                   97 Gossau SG                     10.42,2      4.35,3  (1734)    7.19
  205. Schulthess Saskia                   97 Niederhelfenschwil            10.58,1      4.51,2  (1813)    7.30
  206. Scocozza Carmen                     98 Gossau SG                     11.01,0      4.54,1  (1743)    7.32
  207. Varatharajan Abirshana              97 Gossau SG                     11.01,2      4.54,3  (1772)    7.32
  208. Schiess Jennifer                    97 Arnegg                        12.32,1      6.25,2  (1737)    8.35

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.