Gossauer Weihnachtslauf - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team                      Wohnort                          Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15          17. Zysset David                        83                           Uetendorf                     25.51,1      1.51,7   (150)    3.09
15          14. Lehmann Heinz                       73                           Uettligen                     25.34,5      1.35,1   (151)    3.07
19          14. Knecht Carmen                       88                           Uhwiesen                      17.24,6      2.09,0  (5102)    4.09
25          51. Fallegger Hans-Jörg                 64                           Uitikon Waldegg               27.18,9      6.56,6  (5813)    4.25
7           47. Good Alexander                      93                           Ulisbach                       6.02,2      1.04,9  (2649)    4.08
5           95. Good Jeffrey                        95                           Ulisbach                       6.35,2      1.24,6  (2075)    4.30
17         157. Peter Joel                          88                           Untereggen                    18.45,7      5.01,6  (4527)    4.29
2          289. Zellweger Ramona                    00                           Untereggen                     9.05,0      5.40,2  (1060)   11.04
31           1. Müller Guido                        59                           Unterkulm                      9.41,0       -----  (6503)    2.18
18           6. Schüepp Monika                      85                           Unterlunkhofen                17.21,0      1.12,5  (5016)    4.09
9          ---  Ludwig Marina                       90 Athletik - Juniors Landqu Untervaz                       7.23,1      2.19,4  (3382)    5.03
14          43. Taverna Doris                       90                           Unterwasser                   10.48,4      3.01,3  (4332)    4.57
18          20. Brühwiler Ingrid                    68                           Urnäsch                       18.19,9      2.11,4  (4811)    4.23
17         127. Brühwiler Josef                     60                           Urnäsch                       17.58,2      4.14,1  (4420)    4.17
17         118. Brühwiler Remo                      89                           Urnäsch                       17.54,4      4.10,3  (4421)    4.17
10         ---  Casas Rafael                        95                           Urnäsch                        9.45,5      4.08,2  (3702)    6.41
10         ---  Dinaro Salvatore                    91                           Urnäsch                        8.55,4      3.18,1  (3704)    6.06
10         ---  Elsener Benjamin                    94                           Urnäsch                       10.32,1      4.54,8  (3705)    7.12
10         ---  Elsener Tobias                      93                           Urnäsch                        9.28,2      3.50,9  (3706)    6.29
9          ---  Frick Claudia                       76 Superkärtler              Urnäsch                        8.16,8      3.13,1  (3296)    5.40
10         ---  Gieger Mathias                      89                           Urnäsch                        9.43,2      4.05,9  (3707)    6.39
10         ---  Härtner Severin                     98                           Urnäsch                        7.48,0      2.10,7  (3709)    5.20
10         ---  Herz Diana                          92                           Urnäsch                        9.01,1      3.23,8  (3711)    6.10
10         ---  Isler Jennifer                      93                           Urnäsch                        7.48,3      2.11,0  (3712)    5.20
10         ---  Loffredo Alessio                    91                           Urnäsch                        8.56,8      3.19,5  (3715)    6.07
17         230. Mettler Eric                        70                           Urnäsch                       20.30,1      6.46,0  (4513)    4.54
10         ---  Moser Michael                       91                           Urnäsch                        9.36,2      3.58,9  (3716)    6.34
10         ---  Müller Kevin                        93                           Urnäsch                        9.45,9      4.08,6  (3717)    6.41
3          118. Ramsauer Linus                      97                           Urnäsch                        7.29,8      2.06,0  (1373)    5.08
8           51. Ramsauer Marina                     93                           Urnäsch                        6.11,9      0.52,7  (3004)    4.14
11          24. Ramsauer Roland                     91                           Urnäsch                        8.11,2      1.11,6  (3857)    3.45
21          30. Reifler Koni                        74                           Urnäsch                       23.52,3      3.41,4  (5346)    3.51
10         ---  Sommer Mirco                        93                           Urnäsch                        9.37,5      4.00,2  (3720)    6.35
10         ---  Stucki Julian                       93                           Urnäsch                        9.50,4      4.13,1  (3722)    6.44
4           20. Zanca Sarah                         97                           Urnäsch                        6.57,8      0.50,9  (1789)    4.46
17         141. Hefti Reto                          80                           Uster                         18.13,3      4.29,2  (4721)    4.21
25          69. Herzog Remo                         63                           Uster                         33.52,6     13.30,3  (5821)    5.28
21          58. Kammer Roman                        77                           Uster                         26.10,9      6.00,0  (5406)    4.14
15           3. Tesfay Simone                       85                           Uster                         24.28,9      0.29,5   (128)    2.59
18         175. Weber Corine                        80                           Uster                         24.33,4      8.24,9  (5008)    5.52
15          21. Gerber Beat                         72                           Utzenstorf                    26.33,8      2.34,4    (31)    3.14
11          26. Pool Philippe                       91                           Uznach                         8.13,7      1.14,1  (3899)    3.46
19           1. Pool Sandra                         88                           Uznach                        15.15,6       -----  (5114)    3.39
5          176. Bellaggio Sandro                    95                           Uzwil                          7.11,8      2.01,2  (2233)    4.55
21          21. Blätter Anton                       74                           Uzwil                         22.43,1      2.32,2  (5421)    3.40
29           1. Borst Cornelis                      39                           Uzwil                         23.34,1       -----  (6303)    3.48
17         259. Camastral Michael                   71                           Uzwil                         21.37,6      7.53,5  (4428)    5.10
9          ---  Derungs Richard                     70 Guggämusig Gassächlöpfer  Uzwil                         11.24,8      6.21,1  (3263)    7.49
15          24. Duft Silvan                         83                           Uzwil                         27.11,0      3.11,6    (21)    3.19
26           3. Duft Susanne                        61                           Uzwil                         24.31,4      1.32,4  (6002)    3.58
2           59. Ebneter Lilly                       99                           Uzwil                          4.37,7      1.12,9   (837)    5.38
27          14. Hugentobler Martin                  54                           Uzwil                         24.40,2      3.25,2  (6139)    3.59
39           8. Iten Barbara                        82                           Uzwil                         17.35,0      2.10,7  (7614)    4.12
21          48. Jäger Marcel                        83                           Uzwil                         25.34,6      5.23,7  (5415)    4.08
9          ---  Jöhl Pascal                         72 Guggämusig Gassächlöpfer  Uzwil                         12.11,9      7.08,2  (3349)    8.21
9          ---  Keller Janine                       ?? Henauer Gugger            Uzwil                          8.34,0      3.30,3  (3352)    5.52
9          ---  Kropf Marc                          ?? Henauer Gugger            Uzwil                         12.41,9      7.38,2  (3364)    8.41
2           34. Meier Jenny                         99                           Uzwil                          4.22,6      0.57,8  (1109)    5.20
2          110. Meier Sina                          00                           Uzwil                          5.05,6      1.40,8  (1108)    6.12
11          53. Nuster Michael                      92                           Uzwil                          8.53,6      1.54,0  (3852)    4.04
18         125. Reber Nicole                        76                           Uzwil                         22.16,2      6.07,7  (4895)    5.19
7          133. Schlattinger Robin                  94                           Uzwil                          7.38,0      2.40,7  (2699)    5.13
8          184. Schlattinger Sheila                 93                           Uzwil                          8.55,0      3.35,8  (3026)    6.06
8           79. Schneider Nadine                    93                           Uzwil                          6.29,5      1.10,3  (3030)    4.26
3           38. Schneider Patrick                   97                           Uzwil                          6.43,6      1.19,8  (1402)    4.36
23           2. Schneider Peter                     66                           Uzwil                         20.29,7      0.11,0  (5623)    3.18
11          72. Venzi Marco                         92                           Uzwil                          9.27,8      2.28,2  (3871)    4.20
18          29. Wehrli Lea                          84                           Uzwil                         19.10,9      3.02,4  (4991)    4.35
1          166. Zubler Jeanot                       99                           Uzwil                          5.17,8      1.48,5   (686)    6.27
21          52. Zubler Michel                       72                           Uzwil                         25.43,1      5.32,2  (5388)    4.09
1          263. Zubler Noé                          01                           Uzwil                          6.50,5      3.21,2   (685)    8.20

Total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.