Gossauer Weihnachtslauf - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team                      Wohnort                          Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3           64. Carrillo Dyla Oliver                97                           Kallnach                       7.02,3      1.38,5  (1235)    4.49
1          117. Carrillo Dyla Simon                 00                           Kallnach                       4.55,8      1.26,5   (439)    6.00
7           20. Aranda Silvan                       93                           Kaltbrunn                      5.39,1      0.41,8  (2601)    3.52
7          130. Duft Eduardo                        93                           Kaltbrunn                      7.22,8      2.25,5  (2632)    5.03
13          70. Duft Franziska                      92                           Kaltbrunn                     11.02,3      3.00,2  (4112)    5.03
17         166. Gort Hugo                           64                           Kaltbrunn                     18.53,9      5.09,8  (4459)    4.31
18         106. Gort Marion                         65                           Kaltbrunn                     21.36,3      5.27,8  (4837)    5.10
17         256. Gort Michael                        90                           Kaltbrunn                     21.34,7      7.50,6  (4633)    5.09
17          33. Gort Philipp                        88                           Kaltbrunn                     16.01,7      2.17,6  (4634)    3.50
17          23. Hager Armin                         70                           Kaltbrunn                     15.44,8      2.00,7  (4603)    3.46
8           45. Hämmerli Nicole                     93                           Kaltbrunn                      6.08,1      0.48,9  (2951)    4.12
11          73. Helbling Tobias                     91                           Kaltbrunn                      9.30,7      2.31,1  (3818)    4.21
7           26. Hinder Lars                         94                           Kaltbrunn                      5.45,1      0.47,8  (2658)    3.56
13          88. Jud Janine                          91                           Kaltbrunn                     14.33,5      6.31,4  (4130)    6.40
13          89. Jud Ramona                          92                           Kaltbrunn                     14.39,8      6.37,7  (4131)    6.43
13          79. Jud Ramona                          92                           Kaltbrunn                     11.54,0      3.51,9  (4132)    5.27
18          26. Luchsinger Gabi                     79                           Kaltbrunn                     19.00,4      2.51,9  (4873)    4.32
8          180. Mühlematter Jasmin                  93                           Kaltbrunn                      8.20,2      3.01,0  (2990)    5.42
8           32. Rickli Nadja                        93                           Kaltbrunn                      5.59,5      0.40,3  (3006)    4.06
19          17. Ronner Stefanie                     88                           Kaltbrunn                     18.24,6      3.09,0  (5115)    4.24
13          80. Schnyder Sonja                      92                           Kaltbrunn                     11.55,6      3.53,5  (4152)    5.28
7           69. Tanfeld Thomas                      93                           Kaltbrunn                      6.12,6      1.15,3  (2720)    4.15
13          82. Thoma Irene                         92                           Kaltbrunn                     12.03,0      4.00,9  (4162)    5.31
8           79. Thum Larissa                        93                           Kaltbrunn                      6.29,5      1.10,3  (3056)    4.26
7          138. Vitacca Salvatore                   93                           Kaltbrunn                      7.45,0      2.47,7  (2729)    5.18
7           61. Zangger Jan                         93                           Kaltbrunn                      6.10,0      1.12,7  (2734)    4.13
11          88. Zweifel Severin                     91                           Kaltbrunn                     10.18,8      3.19,2  (3880)    4.43
20          11. Häni Levin                          88                           Kefikon                       22.29,9      2.34,6  (5225)    3.38
11          40. Länzlinger Demian                   91                           Kesswil                        8.38,1      1.38,5  (3836)    3.57
12          20. Wettstein Rico                      90                           Kesswil                        7.40,5      0.50,8  (4034)    3.31
17         213. Huber Lukas                         88                           Kirchberg SG                  20.08,9      6.24,8  (4476)    4.49
18          64. Huber Margrit                       70                           Kirchberg SG                  20.20,6      4.12,1  (4849)    4.52
6          220. Schönenberger Naomi                 96                           Kirchberg SG                   8.26,5      2.53,2  (2554)    5.46
4           78. Schönenberger Sina                  98                           Kirchberg SG                   7.45,4      1.38,5  (1817)    5.18
25          47. Schönenberger Wendelin              63                           Kirchberg SG                  26.51,5      6.29,2  (5851)    4.20
6           48. Stadler Dania                       96                           Kirchberg SG                   6.43,2      1.09,9  (2483)    4.36
38          14. Benz Bernhard                       73                           Kloten                        17.11,0      2.09,4  (7576)    4.06
9          ---  Bosshard Andrea                     ?? Henauer Gugger            Kloten                        11.02,5      5.58,8  (3236)    7.33
28           3. Gschwend Mary                       54                           Kloten                        28.08,4      0.39,0  (6208)    4.33
27           1. Gschwend Peter                      52                           Kloten                        21.15,0       -----  (6135)    3.26
2          168. Anderes Lucie                       01                           Kollbrunn                      5.40,0      2.15,2  (1091)    6.54
1           62. Birrer Jan                          99                           Kreuzlingen                    4.30,2      1.00,9   (714)    5.29
6          137. Möckli Celine                       95                           Kreuzlingen                    7.23,8      1.50,5  (2441)    5.03
3          213. Möckli Jan                          97                           Kreuzlingen                    8.23,9      3.00,1  (1479)    5.45
1           56. Möckli Oliver                       99                           Kreuzlingen                    4.27,9      0.58,6   (565)    5.26
35           2. Schacher Monique                    75                           Kriens                        13.50,7      2.28,6  (6902)    3.18
9          ---  De Cet Dario                        95 Bewegen mit Spass und Jac Kriessern                     12.41,4      7.37,7  (3259)    8.41
9          ---  De Cet Jeannette                    59 Bewegen mit Spass und Jac Kriessern                     13.26,4      8.22,7  (3260)    9.12
17         292. De Cet Ugo                          61                           Kriessern                     24.30,4     10.46,3  (4433)    5.51
17         257. Hutter Urs                          78                           Kriessern                     21.36,4      7.52,3  (4481)    5.10
1          209. Blöchlinger Cedric                  00                           Kronbühl                       5.38,6      2.09,3   (707)    6.52
9          ---  Chopard Cédric                      91 Holzwürmer                Kronbühl                       6.02,9      0.59,2  (3256)    4.08
17          76. Frauchiger Marco                    76                           Kronbühl                      17.08,4      3.24,3  (4703)    4.06
15          44. Fürer Daniel                        72                           Kronbühl                      31.06,0      7.06,6    (29)    3.48
9          ---  Gruber Raphael                      91 Holzwürmer                Kronbühl                       6.04,1      1.00,4  (3315)    4.09
2          281. Hegelbach Alina                     02                           Kronbühl                       7.28,5      4.03,7   (875)    9.06
17         203. Hegelbach Peter                     69                           Kronbühl                      19.52,7      6.08,6  (4469)    4.45
25          11. Nuno Maia                           61 Wittenbach                Kronbühl                      22.11,6      1.49,3  (5866)    3.35
17          48. Rentzmann Cornel                    77                           Kronbühl                      16.24,9      2.40,8  (4531)    3.55
14           9. Menzi Cindy                         89                           Krummenau                      8.26,7      0.39,6  (4324)    3.52
17           6. Menzi Diego                         85                           Krummenau                     14.51,8      1.07,7  (4734)    3.33

Total 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.