(52) Walking Frauen

Gippinger Stauseelauf 2005 - (52) Walking Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Alber Edith                         58 Oberhofen AG                1:02.04,6      8.24,6  (1352)    8.16
  ---  Alfano Marianne                     64 Laufenburg                    55.15,4      1.35,4  (1353)    7.22
  ---  Anderegg Brigitte                   65 Othmarsingen                1:03.47,8     10.07,8  (1356)    8.30
  ---  Balmer Hanni                        43 Endingen                    1:02.05,6      8.25,6  (1366)    8.16
  ---  Biedermann Verena                   51 Fislisbach                  1:04.49,6     11.09,6  (1382)    8.38
  ---  Brogli Ursula                       57 Windisch                    1:06.52,8     13.12,8  (1396)    8.55
  ---  Buob Annelies                       44 Dielsdorf                   1:00.38,4      6.58,4  (1400)    8.05
  ---  Colacino Antonia                    57 Fislisbach                  1:03.31,1      9.51,1  (1411)    8.28
  ---  Frauenfelder Linda                  73 Winterthur                    59.07,4      5.27,4  (1431)    7.52
  ---  Furger Angelika                     67 D-Laufenburg                1:00.48,8      7.08,8  (1438)    8.06
  ---  Grenacher Susanne                   61 Wil AG                      1:00.45,6      7.05,6  (1454)    8.06
  ---  Gross Libuse                        44 Wil AG                      1:07.12,5     13.32,5  (1455)    8.57
  ---  Häfelfinger Evelyne                 76 Muttenz                     1:06.44,5     13.04,5  (1459)    8.53
  ---  Hakkaart Sandra                     66 Würenlos                      58.35,8      4.55,8  (1460)    7.48
  ---  Hirs Rosmarie                       49 Dielsdorf                   1:04.16,7     10.36,7  (1467)    8.34
  ---  Höckendorff Renate                  61 D-Laufenburg                  56.17,9      2.37,9  (1469)    7.30
  ---  Hoffmann Margrit                    53 Leuggern                    1:04.52,3     11.12,3  (1471)    8.38
  ---  Hosp Nicole                         57 D-Lauchringen                 58.57,7      5.17,7  (1475)    7.51
  ---  Humbel Corina                       63 Kleindöttingen              1:00.27,6      6.47,6  (1761)    8.03
  ---  Huser Annette                       45 Ehrendingen                 1:00.26,7      6.46,7  (1486)    8.03
  ---  Ingold Franziska                    63 Kleindöttingen              1:09.15,8     15.35,8  (1759)    9.14
  ---  Juen Monika, Zürich                 50 SLVS                        1:19.26,8     25.46,8  (1494)   10.35
  ---  Keller Stefanie                     89 Gebenstorf                  1:06.40,5     13.00,5  (1502)    8.53
  ---  Knöpfel Margrit                     47 Neuenhof                    1:10.36,2     16.56,2  (1508)    9.24
  ---  Koever Genevieve                    43 Dübendorf                     55.17,0      1.37,0  (1741)    7.22
  ---  Körner Sybille                      74 D-Albbruck                  1:00.22,4      6.42,4  (1512)    8.02
  ---  Leemann-Feller Irène                53 Birr                        1:05.30,9     11.50,9  (1526)    8.44
  ---  Leonforte Irène                     65 Laufenburg                    58.12,4      4.32,4  (1528)    7.45
  ---  Lüscher Bernadette                  51 Laufenburg                    57.51,6      4.11,6  (1530)    7.42
  ---  Masin Vreni                         55 Basel                       1:02.52,1      9.12,1  (1537)    8.22
  ---  Meier Monika                        60 Tegerfelden                   57.45,1      4.05,1  (1541)    7.42
  ---  Merki Angelika                      59 Würenlingen                 1:08.48,7     15.08,7  (1547)    9.10
  ---  Müller Jacqueline                   60 Othmarsingen                1:03.36,9      9.56,9  (1557)    8.28
  ---  Obrist Christiane                   48 Oberhofen AG                1:08.36,7     14.56,7  (1565)    9.08
  ---  Pandolfo Annadora                   42 Ehrendingen                 1:03.13,0      9.33,0  (1570)    8.25
  ---  Raetzer Margrit                     43 Othmarsingen                1:01.04,3      7.24,3  (1748)    8.08
  ---  Ringier Daniela                     65 Veltheim AG                   59.37,1      5.57,1  (1579)    7.56
  ---  Ruoss Maria                         49 Laufenburg                    57.40,1      4.00,1  (1587)    7.41
  ---  Rykart Renate                       67 Wettingen                     55.27,1      1.47,1  (1589)    7.23
  ---  Savaré Sibylle                      56 Würenlos                    1:04.22,6     10.42,6  (1590)    8.35
  ---  Schatzmann Bettina                  63 Hausen AG                   1:03.38,3      9.58,3  (1746)    8.29
  ---  Scherrer Maria                      40 Othmarsingen                1:08.08,6     14.28,6  (1750)    9.05
  ---  Schlachter Sabine                   59 D-Laufenburg                1:01.25,0      7.45,0  (1598)    8.11
  ---  Schlögl Daniela                     71 Niederrohrdorf              1:05.45,4     12.05,4  (1744)    8.46
  ---  Schouten Clementine                 71 Berikon                     1:04.50,4     11.10,4  (1708)    8.38
  ---  Schwarz Annemarie                   54 Zürich                      1:03.59,0     10.19,0  (1606)    8.31
  ---  Smieskol Johanna                    62 D-Laufenburg                1:00.50,8      7.10,8  (1612)    8.06
  ---  Stäheli Sibylle                     61 Endingen                      57.14,4      3.34,4  (1768)    7.37
  ---  Steiner Christina                   46 Ehrendingen                   59.26,1      5.46,1  (1620)    7.55
  ---  Strebel Astrid                      62 Wettingen                     56.49,2      3.09,2  (1714)    7.34
  ---  Streuli Marlene                     61 Tegerfelden                   53.40,0       -----  (1627)    7.09
  ---  Stutz Silvana                       63 Siggenthal Station          1:08.47,7     15.07,7  (1630)    9.10
  ---  Suter Verena                        50 Würenlos                      55.21,3      1.41,3  (1634)    7.22
  ---  Sutter Alice                        45 Neuenhof                    1:04.27,0     10.47,0  (1635)    8.35
  ---  Tormen Laura                        54 Kriens                      1:16.53,2     23.13,2  (1640)   10.15
  ---  Vogelsang Silvia                    89 Dottikon                    1:06.41,3     13.01,3  (1651)    8.53
  ---  Vogelsang Theres                    56 Dottikon                    1:02.13,1      8.33,1  (1652)    8.17
  ---  Vogt Renate                         60 D-Laufenburg                1:01.07,0      7.27,0  (1653)    8.08
  ---  Vögtli Anne-Marie                   54 Oberhofen AG                1:06.49,9     13.09,9  (1654)    8.54
  ---  Waibel Doris                        49 Würenlos                    1:04.21,6     10.41,6  (1658)    8.34
  ---  Walter Verena                       61 Seftigen                    1:05.58,9     12.18,9  (1663)    8.47
  ---  Wiederkehr Agnes                    53 Fislisbach                  1:00.11,5      6.31,5  (1671)    8.01
  ---  Wirthlin Martina                    62 Laufenburg                    57.46,5      4.06,5  (1674)    7.42
  ---  Wunderl Renate                      64 Gipf-Oberfrick              1:06.04,7     12.24,7  (1678)    8.48
  ---  Würsch Mirjam                       60 Würenlos                    1:09.13,8     15.33,8  (1758)    9.13
  ---  Wyder Stella                        62 Weiningen ZH                1:02.24,8      8.44,8  (1680)    8.19

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.