(51) Walking Männer

Gippinger Stauseelauf 2005 - (51) Walking Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Artho Pius                          39 Widen                       1:06.17,5     13.21,7    (15)    8.50
  ---  Balmer Samuel                       43 Endingen                    1:01.58,3      9.02,5    (23)    8.15
  ---  Barchetti Florian                   67 Ehrendingen                   54.53,8      1.58,0    (26)    7.19
  ---  Beutler Hans, Zürich                50 SLVS                        1:19.27,7     26.31,9    (47)   10.35
  ---  Bolliger Urs                        62 Ehrendingen                   56.56,2      4.00,4    (68)    7.35
  ---  Buetschi Peter                      43 Mellingen                     52.55,8       -----    (97)    7.03
  ---  Eschmann Daniel                     66 Wettingen                     56.34,5      3.38,7   (155)    7.32
  ---  Fankhauser Fritz                    56 Willisau                      57.55,0      4.59,2   (157)    7.43
  ---  Frauenfelder Daniel                 73 Winterthur                    59.17,2      6.21,4   (179)    7.54
  ---  Frei Marcel                         67 Endingen                      54.53,1      1.57,3   (878)    7.19
  ---  Graber Stefan                       65 Berikon                     1:01.16,4      8.20,6   (764)    8.10
  ---  Heusser Peter                       56 Mettau                        58.09,9      5.14,1   (870)    7.45
  ---  Kraushaar Eduard                    30 Nussbaumen AG               1:04.56,3     12.00,5   (358)    8.39
  ---  Lüscher Ruedi                       52 Laufenburg                  1:00.16,7      7.20,9   (398)    8.02
  ---  Lüthi Kurt                          50 Bern                          59.30,0      6.34,2   (401)    7.56
  ---  Moccand Bruno                       64 Zürich                        57.49,5      4.53,7   (443)    7.42
  ---  Mosimann Ruedi                      48 Winterthur                    56.44,3      3.48,5   (785)    7.33
  ---  Pfister Walter, Dietlikon           40 SLVS                        1:20.20,0     27.24,2   (484)   10.42
  ---  Rohner René                         45 Ehrendingen                   59.43,4      6.47,6   (506)    7.57
  ---  Scheidegger Max                     37 Schönenwerd                 1:04.44,1     11.48,3   (529)    8.37
  ---  Schlenkrich Bernd                   50 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            54.05,9      1.10,1   (545)    7.12
  ---  Schmiedler Klaus, Rüschlikon        39 SSC Langnau                   57.15,2      4.19,4   (914)    7.38
  ---  Stäheli Peter                       59 Endingen                      53.54,4      0.58,6   (592)    7.11
  ---  Steiner Rolf                        46 Ehrendingen                   57.37,4      4.41,6   (605)    7.40

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.