Gippinger Stauseelauf 2005 - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        187. Eckert Hartmut         57 D-Albbruck               35.46,1     10.20,8   (756)    4.46
Walk F     ---  Körner Sybille         74 D-Albbruck             1:00.22,4      6.42,4  (1512)    8.02
M40        135. Welte Thomas           58 D-Albbruck               33.15,6      7.50,3   (687)    4.26
M20         34. Zeller Daniel          78 D-Bad Säckingen          29.36,2      7.18,8  (1012)    3.56
F40         21. Ebner Christa          65 D-Bannholz               35.49,1      7.50,5  (1417)    4.46
M40         67. Tröndle Markus         63 D-Birkendorf             30.36,2      5.10,9   (644)    4.04
45          15. Birsner Daniela        95 D-Bonndorf                2.45,7      0.23,6  (1385)    3.56
M40        148. Gertis Frido           56 D-Dogern                 34.06,8      8.41,5   (973)    4.32
M40        165. Malnati Berthold       65 D-Dogern                 34.48,5      9.23,2   (405)    4.38
32           9. Hehs Domenik           88 D-Eggingen               30.03,5      3.08,7   (259)    4.00
M50        114. Streuff Herbert        51 D-Eggingen               37.06,6     10.22,0   (867)    4.56
F30         32. Worm Yvonne            66 D-Eimeldingen            38.37,3     10.01,8  (1676)    5.08
M50         61. Böhler Herbert         53 D-Görwihl                33.44,3      6.59,7    (66)    4.29
M30         18. Kostenbader Axel       71 D-Grafenhausen           27.37,4      3.24,5   (776)    3.40
M40         10. Maier Konrad           62 D-Hohentengen            27.02,2      1.36,9   (845)    3.36
M40        124. Wagner Ralf            63 D-Kadelburg              32.35,0      7.09,7   (672)    4.20
M40        217. Wermuth Christoph      59 D-Kandern                37.16,3     11.51,0   (690)    4.58
F30         35. Wermuth Tiffany        66 D-Kandern                40.04,4     11.28,9  (1669)    5.20
M40        163. Tröndle Meinrad        57 D-Klettgau               34.45,5      9.20,2   (997)    4.38
M20         59. Weissenberger Paul     78 D-Klettgau               36.56,2     14.38,8   (998)    4.55
M50        134. Berger Vincent         ?? D-Köln                   38.42,9     11.58,3    (41)    5.09
M50        165. Berens Karl            54 D-Kürten                 41.45,2     15.00,6   (928)    5.34
F60         15. Baschnagel Elisabeth   35 D-Küssaberg            1:09.48,4     32.27,7  (1369)    9.18
F30         57. Berndt Birgit          74 D-Küssaberg              48.23,2     19.47,7  (1377)    6.27
M30         54. Berndt Hans-Joerg      71 D-Küssaberg              31.41,0      7.28,1    (42)    4.13
46          23. Berndt Nele            98 D-Küssaberg               3.32,5      1.07,1  (1378)    5.03
F40         34. Gross-Bosnjak Brigitte 56 D-Küssaberg              37.33,5      9.34,9  (1456)    5.00
36          24. Sutter Lukas           98 D-Küssaberg               3.07,7      0.40,2   (861)    4.28
M30        100. Sutter Michael         69 D-Küssaberg              36.02,8     11.49,9   (862)    4.48
M60         37. Flum Siegfried         41 D-Lauchringen            38.41,9      9.01,6   (173)    5.09
F30         48. Gehringer Dagmar       67 D-Lauchringen            44.16,3     15.40,8  (1442)    5.54
M40        167. Gehringer Rolf         64 D-Lauchringen            34.57,2      9.31,9   (208)    4.39
Walk F     ---  Hosp Nicole            57 D-Lauchringen            58.57,7      5.17,7  (1475)    7.51
M40         99. Maier Stefan           65 D-Lauchringen            31.35,4      6.10,1   (779)    4.12
M50         48. Matt Herbert           52 D-Lauchringen            33.09,8      6.25,2   (933)    4.25
F20         40. Schnaeble Andrea       79 D-Lauchringen            48.27,4     21.37,9  (1602)    6.27
F40          3. Sengül Heidi           61 D-Lauchringen            31.44,9      3.46,3  (1609)    4.13
M60         69. Thiesbrunner Rolf      41 D-Lauchringen            45.19,2     15.38,9   (632)    6.02
M50         19. Wolf Hubert            55 D-Lauchringen            30.19,6      3.35,0   (701)    4.02
43          14. Brix Jacqueline        90 D-Laufenburg             14.41,4      3.38,8  (1780)    5.26
M60         45. Einbock Peter          36 D-Laufenburg             39.51,3     10.11,0   (144)    5.18
Walk F     ---  Furger Angelika        67 D-Laufenburg           1:00.48,8      7.08,8  (1438)    8.06
M40        191. Gehrke Janosch         58 D-Laufenburg             35.53,9     10.28,6   (938)    4.47
Walk F     ---  Höckendorff Renate     61 D-Laufenburg             56.17,9      2.37,9  (1469)    7.30
M40        236. Ocvirk Ralf            64 D-Laufenburg             38.39,0     13.13,7   (473)    5.09
M40        128. Schaaf Bernhard        58 D-Laufenburg             32.47,5      7.22,2   (960)    4.22
Walk F     ---  Schlachter Sabine      59 D-Laufenburg           1:01.25,0      7.45,0  (1598)    8.11
M60          4. Schlageter Wilfried    43 D-Laufenburg             30.45,5      1.05,2   (541)    4.06
Walk F     ---  Smieskol Johanna       62 D-Laufenburg           1:00.50,8      7.10,8  (1612)    8.06
Walk F     ---  Vogt Renate            60 D-Laufenburg           1:01.07,0      7.27,0  (1653)    8.08
M40          6. Weisshaar Tobias       65 D-Mering                 26.35,9      1.10,6   (991)    3.32
M30         33. Ragusa Calogero        72 D-Murg                   29.35,4      5.22,5   (792)    3.56
44           5. Gantert Sabrina        93 D-Obermettingen           7.24,9      0.32,0  (1440)    4.07
36          31. Gantert Samuel         99 D-Obermettingen           3.24,4      0.56,9   (202)    4.52
35          18. Gantert Simon          94 D-Obermettingen           2.43,7      0.32,6   (203)    3.53
M60         19. Neunecker Bernd        39 D-Pforzheim              36.04,1      6.23,8   (459)    4.48
F30         31. Kirrmann Anja          70 D-Rheinfelden            38.33,2      9.57,7  (1504)    5.08
M40          5. Kirrmann Bernd         59 D-Rheinfelden            26.30,6      1.05,3   (339)    3.32
35          21. Bayer Patrick          94 D-Rickenbach              2.51,9      0.40,8   (745)    4.05
M50        161. Trapp Friedrich        54 D-Riegel                 40.40,6     13.56,0   (640)    5.25
M40        144. Buss Jürgen            56 D-Roßdorf                33.54,6      8.29,3   (955)    4.31
M50         78. Kistler Rudi           47 D-Stühlingen             34.48,8      8.04,2   (934)    4.38
M40        176. Künze Peter            58 D-Ühlingen-Berau         35.19,2      9.53,9   (932)    4.42
M40         84. Isele Patrick          65 D-Ühlingen-Birkendor     31.12,7      5.47,4   (942)    4.09
M50        159. Preiser Klaus          50 D-Ühlingen-Birkendor     40.32,4     13.47,8   (487)    5.24
M50         50. Zolg Roland            53 D-Ühlingen-Birkendor     33.12,1      6.27,5   (732)    4.25
M50         12. Beha Werner            50 D-Unterkirnach           29.48,0      3.03,4    (37)    3.58
M40        283. Stoll Alfred           56 D-Untermettingen         47.06,5     21.41,2   (930)    6.16
F40         86. Bachmann Waltaud       59 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       45.50,1     17.51,5  (1362)    6.06
M40        104. Boos Christoph         63 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       31.43,4      6.18,1    (71)    4.13
32          19. Boos Jan               89 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       35.40,7      8.45,9    (72)    4.45
M40         59. Boos Martin            63 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       30.21,4      4.56,1    (73)    4.02
M40         91. Dettling Axel          62 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       31.19,3      5.54,0   (962)    4.10
M40        281. Dickmann Hans-Peter    58 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       45.43,4     20.18,1   (755)    6.05
M40        137. Ebner Martin           60 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       33.32,0      8.06,7   (906)    4.28
F40         61. Eisenhardt Doris       60 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       40.49,8     12.51,2  (1816)    5.26
F40         84. Gutknecht Christine    56 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       45.09,9     17.11,3  (1697)    6.01
M20         66. Henze Christian        76 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       39.07,5     16.50,1  (1017)    5.13
M20         65. Kistner Daniel         78 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       39.02,8     16.45,4  (1016)    5.12
M40        168. Klink Fritz            62 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       35.00,8      9.35,5   (774)    4.40
F20         27. Kummle Anja            81 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       39.23,0     12.33,5  (1516)    5.15
M50        121. Kummle Thomas          54 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       37.34,2     10.49,6   (363)    5.00
F40          6. Kutschki Angelika      61 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       32.37,6      4.39,0  (1520)    4.21
F40         25. Oesterle Brigitte      59 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       36.46,8      8.48,2  (1566)    4.54
M40        121. Renz Karl -Heinz       59 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       32.30,6      7.05,3   (905)    4.20
F40          7. Rimmele Sabine         65 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       32.40,6      4.42,0  (1745)    4.21
Walk M     ---  Schlenkrich Bernd      50 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       54.05,9      1.10,1   (545)    7.12
M40          7. Spira Michael          64 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       26.38,8      1.13,5   (591)    3.33
F20         10. Tröndle Kathrin        84 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       31.05,1      4.15,6  (1810)    4.08
M40         43. Weyhenmeyer Stefan     61 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       29.45,8      4.20,5   (816)    3.58
M20         67. Zöbeley Michael        80 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       39.15,6     16.58,2  (1018)    5.14
M60         26. Burda Franz            41 D-Weil am Rhein          37.03,7      7.23,4   (103)    4.56
F40         74. Boll Romana            57 D-Weilheim               43.21,8     15.23,2  (1804)    5.46
F40         39. Emmerich Daniela       64 D-Weilheim               38.22,6     10.24,0  (1801)    5.07
M50        119. Grasse Klaus-Peter     52 D-Weilheim               37.32,7     10.48,1   (832)    5.00
M40         25. Jehle Manfred          57 D-Weilheim               28.56,4      3.31,1   (309)    3.51
F40         80. Stempel Astrid         61 D-Weilheim               44.28,7     16.30,1  (1803)    5.55
F40         24. Götz Gabriele          64 D-Wittlingen             36.44,2      8.45,6  (1450)    4.53
31           1. Büche Julian           86 D-WT-Tiengen             27.05,9       -----    (91)    3.36

Total 99



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.