Gippinger Stauseelauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40          2. Geissbühler Alex       64 Ueberstorf               25.35,6      0.10,3   (762)    3.24
M40        138. Christ Rainer          64 Ueken                    33.35,0      8.09,7   (113)    4.28
F30         19. Christ Sabine          69 Ueken                    36.30,8      7.55,3  (1691)    4.52
M40        117. Stucki Max             60 Uerkheim                 32.22,4      6.57,1   (617)    4.18
43          10. Leu Corina             91 Uffikon                  13.47,3      2.44,7  (1732)    5.06
44           7. Leu Deborah            92 Uffikon                   8.15,7      1.22,8  (1733)    4.35
45          20. Leu Jessica            94 Uffikon                   2.58,2      0.36,1  (1734)    4.14
36          19. Leu Manuel             96 Uffikon                   2.58,9      0.31,4   (841)    4.15
32          11. Leu Sandro             89 Uffikon                  30.15,9      3.21,1   (842)    4.02
36          15. Leu Silvan             96 Uffikon                   2.54,0      0.26,5   (843)    4.08
M30        113. Greif André            ?? Umiken                   37.41,0     13.28,1  (1044)    5.01
M50         89. Hösli Martin           53 Unterbözberg             35.40,4      8.55,8   (279)    4.45
F30         49. Baldinger Barbara      66 Unterendingen            44.18,6     15.43,1  (1365)    5.54
F40         89. Hauenstein Claudia     63 Unterendingen            47.53,7     19.55,1  (1781)    6.23
M40         11. Heggli Daniel          63 Unterkulm                27.26,6      2.01,3   (257)    3.39
F50          8. Pfister-Bieri Judith   52 Unterkulm                36.20,9      3.56,5  (1571)    4.50
M60         31. Ryter Walter           44 Unterkulm                37.45,1      8.04,8   (517)    5.02
M30         61. Amsler Jürg            66 Untersiggenthal          31.59,5      7.46,6     (9)    4.15
M60         14. Amsler Roland          41 Untersiggenthal          35.28,3      5.48,0   (948)    4.43
M30         99. Deppeler Felix         66 Untersiggenthal          35.53,7     11.40,8   (129)    4.47
M40         41. Graf Rolf              60 Untersiggenthal          29.43,2      4.17,9   (225)    3.57
M40         58. Häfliger Beat          60 Untersiggenthal          30.19,2      4.53,9   (972)    4.02
M60         25. Hitz Franz             41 Untersiggenthal          36.49,0      7.08,7   (269)    4.54
M50         35. Huber Roman            55 Untersiggenthal          31.52,3      5.07,7   (836)    4.14
M20         27. Kim Marco              82 Untersiggenthal          27.06,4      4.49,0   (336)    3.36
M50        125. Läubli Erwin           55 Untersiggenthal          37.42,7     10.58,1   (373)    5.01
F40         58. Läubli Monika          61 Untersiggenthal          40.40,2     12.41,6  (1525)    5.25
M40         45. Monte Mario            64 Untersiggenthal          30.01,4      4.36,1   (445)    4.00
M50         94. Racine Claude          52 Untersiggenthal          35.50,9      9.06,3   (492)    4.46
M20         69. Rüfenacht Marco        79 Untersiggenthal          48.16,6     25.59,2   (923)    6.26
42           1. Stichert Linda         88 Untersiggenthal          33.49,1       -----  (1712)    4.30
M40         60. Stucki Beat            59 Untersiggenthal          30.24,0      4.58,7   (616)    4.03
M50          9. Ulrich Peter           52 Untersiggenthal          29.29,3      2.44,7   (649)    3.55
M40         71. Wittwer Heinz          57 Untersiggenthal          30.45,1      5.19,8   (700)    4.06
M30        101. Schmid Beat            ?? Urdorf                   36.14,6     12.01,7   (546)    4.49
M40        278. Strässle Stephan       63 Urdorf                   44.16,3     18.51,0   (609)    5.54
M50         37. Schlegel Hans          54 Uster                    32.00,5      5.15,9   (544)    4.16
M30          9. Schwab Rolf            66 Utzenstorf               26.48,2      2.35,3   (573)    3.34
M40         15. Hess Konrad            62 Utzigen                  27.59,5      2.34,2   (266)    3.43

Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.