Gippinger Stauseelauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        116. Strebel Vito           54 Tägerig                  37.11,7     10.27,1   (612)    4.57
41          10. Suter Cordula          86 Tägerig                  42.15,9     12.36,6  (1631)    5.38
42           5. Suter Dorothea         89 Tägerig                  38.25,0      4.35,9  (1632)    5.07
43          11. Suter Magdalena        90 Tägerig                  13.58,3      2.55,7  (1633)    5.10
46           7. Buser Moira            96 Tegerfelden               2.41,5      0.16,1  (1740)    3.50
43           8. Deppeler Antonia       90 Tegerfelden              13.15,3      2.12,7  (1414)    4.54
Walk F     ---  Meier Monika           60 Tegerfelden              57.45,1      4.05,1  (1541)    7.42
Walk F     ---  Streuli Marlene        61 Tegerfelden              53.40,0       -----  (1627)    7.09
M30         58. Wiesendanger Markus    74 Thalheim                 31.49,5      7.36,6   (698)    4.14
M50        145. Hofer Heinz            46 Thalheim AG              39.13,3     12.28,7   (272)    5.13
M60         67. Blesi Samuel           33 Thalwil                  44.21,8     14.41,5   (824)    5.54
F20         16. Bure Megan             87 Thalwil                  34.45,3      7.55,8  (1797)    4.38
M40         62. Burke John             64 Thalwil                  30.28,2      5.02,9   (967)    4.03
F40         17. Glaus Corinna          59 Thalwil                  34.36,4      6.37,8  (1446)    4.36
44          10. Glaus Julia            93 Thalwil                   9.20,5      2.27,6  (1447)    5.11
M40         55. Glaus Martin           59 Thalwil                  30.11,1      4.45,8   (218)    4.01
41           7. Huber Anja             87 Thalwil                  37.11,4      7.32,1  (1477)    4.57
M20         38. Huber Markus           82 Thalwil                  30.07,8      7.50,4   (287)    4.01
M40        142. Steinmann Robert       62 Thalwil                  33.49,1      8.23,8   (974)    4.30
M40         38. Hatt Roland            60 Thayngen                 29.40,5      4.15,2   (253)    3.57
M60          9. Vogelsanger Alfred     45 Thayngen                 34.29,6      4.49,3   (665)    4.35
M30         57. Jauch Thomas           68 Thürnen                  31.48,7      7.35,8   (307)    4.14
M50         11. Etter Jakob            54 Treiten                  29.46,2      3.01,6   (757)    3.58
F40         79. Knebel Petra           63 Triengen                 44.04,9     16.06,3  (1506)    5.52
M40        173. Roth Kurt              59 Trimbach                 35.11,3      9.46,0   (913)    4.41
34           8. Boelhouwers Jeremias   93 Turgi                     7.03,4      1.10,0   (750)    3.55
45          13. Boelhouwers Rebekka    95 Turgi                     2.38,6      0.16,5  (1690)    3.46
M50        132. Giger Otto             48 Turgi                    38.15,0     11.30,4   (920)    5.06
F40          2. Huber Brigit           61 Turgi                    31.40,2      3.41,6  (1479)    4.13
34           9. Huber Jan              93 Turgi                     7.07,6      1.14,2   (284)    3.57
33           9. Huber Marc             91 Turgi                    11.21,9      1.59,5   (286)    4.12
M50          8. Puppis Claudio         46 Turgi                    29.23,5      2.38,9   (490)    3.55
M40        107. Zumsteg Heinz          57 Turgi                    31.51,4      6.26,1   (736)    4.14

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.