Gippinger Stauseelauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
43           6. Wernli Corinne         91 Gallenkirch              12.28,8      1.26,2  (1670)    4.37
M40         37. Wernli Erwin           57 Gallenkirch              29.38,8      4.13,5   (691)    3.57
M30         31. Erdin Dölf             66 Gansingen                29.31,0      5.18,1  (1024)    3.56
M50         73. Hug Toni               50 Gansingen                34.38,7      7.54,1   (921)    4.37
M50         79. Ammann Roland          52 Gebenstorf               34.49,4      8.04,8     (8)    4.38
M60         40. Brouwer Henk           40 Gebenstorf               39.01,7      9.21,4    (80)    5.12
45           7. Burkhard Joelle        94 Gebenstorf                2.28,0      0.05,9  (1402)    3.31
43           9. Burkhard Nathalie      91 Gebenstorf               13.33,0      2.30,4  (1765)    5.01
M20         42. Eichenberger Sandro    85 Gebenstorf               31.05,6      8.48,2   (893)    4.08
M50         30. Ellensohn Stefan       49 Gebenstorf               31.38,6      4.54,0   (145)    4.13
M40         98. Foster Kevin           62 Gebenstorf               31.34,6      6.09,3   (178)    4.12
44          12. Geneviève Côté         92 Gebenstorf               11.42,1      4.49,2  (1444)    6.30
34           3. Grillo Jonas           92 Gebenstorf                6.12,5      0.19,1   (231)    3.26
M50        129. Guéron Marc            50 Gebenstorf               37.59,7     11.15,1   (239)    5.03
44           2. Hitz Marina            92 Gebenstorf                7.06,9      0.14,0  (1764)    3.57
F20         28. Kabosch Claudia        83 Gebenstorf               39.36,2     12.46,7  (1496)    5.16
36          11. Kalt Fabian            97 Gebenstorf                2.44,8      0.17,3   (892)    3.55
F40          4. Keller Jacqueline      62 Gebenstorf               31.54,6      3.56,0  (1501)    4.15
32          17. Keller Samuel          92 Gebenstorf               33.41,0      6.46,2   (773)    4.29
Walk F     ---  Keller Stefanie        89 Gebenstorf             1:06.40,5     13.00,5  (1502)    8.53
M40        204. Knapp Klaus            61 Gebenstorf               36.32,9     11.07,6   (994)    4.52
M20         36. Kühnis Till            76 Gebenstorf               29.56,6      7.39,2   (361)    3.59
33          10. Küng Adrian            91 Gebenstorf               12.10,4      2.48,0   (364)    4.30
F60          6. Künzli Elisabeth       44 Gebenstorf               41.34,5      4.13,8  (1517)    5.32
F40         26. Meinen Isabelle        58 Gebenstorf               36.52,8      8.54,2  (1545)    4.55
M40        102. Meinen Markus          56 Gebenstorf               31.38,5      6.13,2   (425)    4.13
F40         28. Müller Annette         65 Gebenstorf               36.57,5      8.58,9  (1556)    4.55
M20         31. Pabst Martin           83 Gebenstorf               28.36,1      6.18,7  (1033)    3.48
M20         29. Schmid Raffael         ?? Gebenstorf               28.09,9      5.52,5   (918)    3.45
F60         11. Spiess Schumacher Ida  38 Gebenstorf               50.31,8     13.11,1  (1617)    6.44
M40         31. Urech Daniel           57 Gebenstorf               29.10,7      3.45,4   (651)    3.53
44           6. Vogel Jelena           93 Gebenstorf                7.38,2      0.45,3  (1649)    4.14
33           6. Vogel Mathias          90 Gebenstorf               11.05,4      1.43,0   (658)    4.06
M60          3. Wiedemeier Hans        45 Gebenstorf               30.12,4      0.32,1   (696)    4.01
F40         60. Schneider Cordula      62 Gelterkinden             40.43,8     12.45,2  (1603)    5.25
46           6. Studer Michèle         96 Gelterkinden              2.38,7      0.13,3  (1737)    3.46
M50         17. Lehmann Emanuel        52 Geroldswil               30.10,1      3.25,5   (376)    4.01
M50        143. Keller Rene            55 Gipf-Oberfrick           39.11,9     12.27,3   (333)    5.13
36          27. Wunderl Eric           97 Gipf-Oberfrick            3.11,9      0.44,4   (708)    4.34
45          22. Wunderl Lea            95 Gipf-Oberfrick            3.36,5      1.14,4  (1677)    5.09
M40        178. Wunderl Michael        63 Gipf-Oberfrick           35.22,3      9.57,0   (709)    4.42
Walk F     ---  Wunderl Renate         64 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:06.04,7     12.24,7  (1678)    8.48
F40         15. Faude Christa          63 Gippingen                34.26,2      6.27,6  (1422)    4.35
M30         51. Kohler Marco           72 Gippingen                31.27,4      7.14,5  (1003)    4.11
32           8. Sutter Stephan         89 Gippingen                29.53,7      2.58,9   (871)    3.59
M50          5. Fiechter Urs           55 Glattfelden              29.00,4      2.15,8   (949)    3.52
M50         93. Lutz Peter             51 Glattfelden              35.50,2      9.05,6   (403)    4.46
F50         12. Müller Gertrud         51 Glattfelden              37.41,2      5.16,8  (1793)    5.01
F40         65. Barko Brigitte         59 Gossau ZH                42.04,3     14.05,7  (1799)    5.36
M40        229. Curchod Stéphane       65 Gränichen                37.50,6     12.25,3   (121)    5.02
M50        171. Lehner Hermann         52 Gränichen                43.32,3     16.47,7   (380)    5.48
M40        129. Trinkler Richard       57 Gränichen                32.48,8      7.23,5   (643)    4.22
F20         31. Anderegg Brigitte      77 Gretzenbach              42.45,9     15.56,4  (1355)    5.42
M50         86. Stöckli Walter         55 Gretzenbach              35.33,6      8.49,0   (607)    4.44
M40        267. Tanner Thomas          64 Gretzenbach              41.43,4     16.18,1   (863)    5.33
F40          1. Gautschi Maja          64 Grüt (Gossau ZH)         27.58,6       -----  (1441)    3.43
M40         21. Luder Heinz            57 Grüt (Gossau ZH)         28.26,0      3.00,7   (963)    3.47
M40        188. Fürst Roland           60 Gunzgen                  35.50,1     10.24,8   (197)    4.46
M20          7. Berger Philipp         83 Gunzwil                  23.48,7      1.31,3    (40)    3.10

Total 59



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.