(15) Hommes III

4ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - (15) Hommes III

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gentzik Jean-Claude, F-Dingy St Cla 50 Annecy HSA                    35.11,5       -----  (1010)  OvH      19.    3.31 ¦ 
    2. Ackermann Louis, Vessy              51 Stade Gen                     36.01,3      0.49,8    (51)  OvH      26.    3.36 ¦ 
    3. Mekonen Desta, Founex               52 Stade Gen                     36.54,5      1.43,0   (438)  OvH      37.    3.41 ¦ 
    4. Pfersich Thierry                    55 Puplinge                      37.06,0      1.54,5   (498)  OvH      44.    3.42 ¦ 
    5. Carrel René                         44 Athenaz (Avusy)               39.00,8      3.49,3   (156)  OvH      76.    3.54 ¦ 
    6. Mills Alistair, F-Peron             51 free                          39.51,9      4.40,4   (451)  OvH      93.    3.59 ¦ 
    7. Spagnuolo Antonio                   52 Le Lignon                     40.18,5      5.07,0  (1054)  OvH      102.   4.01 ¦ 
    8. Estevez Santiago, Genève            50 E.A.S.                        40.37,4      5.25,9   (239)  OvH      115.   4.03 ¦ 
    9. Bouvard René                        54 F-Thoiry                      41.02,6      5.51,1   (136)  OvH      125.   4.06 ¦ 
   10. Wicht  Denis                        54 Carouge GE                    41.58,8      6.47,3   (683)  OvH      145.   4.11 ¦ 
   11. Mandonnet Gérard, Genève            46 Stade Gen                     42.14,5      7.03,0   (416)  OvH      151.   4.13 ¦ 
   12. Seum Michael                        53 Petit-Lancy                   42.24,2      7.12,7   (997)  OvH      154.   4.14 ¦ 
   13. Léger Bernard, Plan-les-Ouates      47 La Panard                     42.39,8      7.28,3   (391)  OvH      160.   4.15 ¦ 
   14. Sanchez Antolin                     40 Carouge GE                    42.41,6      7.30,1   (567)  OvH      163.   4.16 ¦ 
   15. Vurpillot Alain, F-Ville la Grand   44 FAS CRD Saconnex              42.59,7      7.48,2  (1006)  OvH      174.   4.17 ¦ 
   16. Buhler André, Cologny               50 TPG                           43.24,6      8.13,1  (1139)  OvH      180.   4.20 ¦ 
   17. Guerreiro Valdemar, Onex            52 Onex Natation                 43.58,5      8.47,0  (1016)  OvH      193.   4.23 ¦ 
   18. Barta Wolfgang                      55 Genève                        44.53,3      9.41,8  (1020)  OvH      219.   4.29 ¦ 
   19. Prieto-Tejeiro José-Alfredo         53 Genève                        45.14,1     10.02,6  (1090)  OvH      230.   4.31 ¦ 
   20. Marina De Pablo José                46 Genève                        45.23,5     10.12,0   (419)  OvH      235.   4.32 ¦ 
   21. Morisod Charly                      44 Vessy                         45.32,2     10.20,7   (734)  OvH      238.   4.33 ¦ 
   22. Calderon Manuel                     53 Genève                        45.33,5     10.22,0  (1137)  OvH      239.   4.33 ¦ 
   23. Pfister Richard, Pully              43 15                            45.50,4     10.38,9   (499)  OvH      245.   4.35 ¦ 
   24. Gamperle Jean-Louis                 55 Veyrier                       45.56,6     10.45,1   (983)  OvH      247.   4.35 ¦ 
   25. Kroug Dominique, Troinex            51 ?                             46.16,7     11.05,2   (373)  OvH      256.   4.37 ¦ 
   26. Girard Christian                    46 Meyrin                        46.20,8     11.09,3  (1042)  OvH      257.   4.38 ¦ 
   27. Louis Patrick, F-Segny              52 TPG                           46.21,8     11.10,3   (402)  OvH      258.   4.38 ¦ 
   28. Martin-Achard Alec                  50 Carouge GE                    46.24,2     11.12,7   (828)  OvH      263.   4.38 ¦ 
   29. Ducret Jean-François, F-Gex         48 TPG                           46.44,2     11.32,7   (232)  OvH      270.   4.40 ¦ 
   30. De Senger Edouard                   48 Genève                        46.51,4     11.39,9   (204)  OvH      273.   4.41 ¦ 
   31. Tuveri Philippe                     55 Grand-Lancy                   47.08,1     11.56,6   (637)  OvH      282.   4.42 ¦ 
   32. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                   47.32,7     12.21,2   (142)  OvH      289.   4.45 ¦ 
   33. Brunner Andrien                     49 Plan-les-Ouates               47.33,3     12.21,8   (146)  OvH      290.   4.45 ¦ 
   34. Catel Christian                     48 Genève                        47.44,3     12.32,8  (1064)  OvH      293.   4.46 ¦ 
   35. Lobsiger Giovanni                   53 Genève                        47.45,5     12.34,0   (399)  OvH      297.   4.46 ¦ 
   36. Beaudreau Jean                      55 Carouge GE                    48.01,6     12.50,1    (99)  OvH      301.   4.48 ¦ 
   37. Cusin Jean-François                 43 Bernex                        48.35,4     13.23,9   (187)  OvH      309.   4.51 ¦ 
   38. Pereira Jose                        48 F-St-Julien-en-Ge             49.18,4     14.06,9   (491)  OvH      325.   4.55 ¦ 
   39. Lambelin Andre                      51 Grand-Lancy                   49.37,5     14.26,0   (384)  OvH      328.   4.57 ¦ 
   40. Castaldi Aniello                    39 Le Lignon                     49.39,3     14.27,8   (159)  OvH      329.   4.57 ¦ 
   41. Floris Ruhal, Genève                50 ZINZIN                        49.42,7     14.31,2  (1142)  OvH      331.   4.58 ¦ 
   42. Del Gaudio Giovanni                 55 Genève                        49.45,8     14.34,3   (211)  OvH      333.   4.58 ¦ 
   43. Delaune Eric                        53 Founex                        50.04,2     14.52,7   (797)  OvH      334.   5.00 ¦ 
   44. Weed Steve                          45 Genève                        50.15,7     15.04,2  (1082)  OvH      340.   5.01 ¦ 
   45. Hauenstein Jean, Genève             48 CHP                           50.27,6     15.16,1  (1047)  OvH      344.   5.02 ¦ 
   46. Santillan Alberto                   55 Genève                        50.40,8     15.29,3   (955)  OvH      347.   5.04 ¦ 
   47. Conti Serge                         51 Meyrin                        50.48,9     15.37,4  (1067)  OvH      350.   5.04 ¦ 
   48. Plan Jean-Luc                       44 Laconnex                      51.32,6     16.21,1   (506)  OvH      362.   5.09 ¦ 
   49. Marchesi Gianluigi                  49 Genève                        51.41,5     16.30,0   (418)  OvH      364.   5.10 ¦ 
   50. Snella Jean-Jacques                 47 Genève                        51.53,5     16.42,0   (596)  OvH      368.   5.11 ¦ 
   51. Jaggi Yves                          46 Genève                        51.54,0     16.42,5  (1136)  OvH      369.   5.11 ¦ 
   52. Marcelli Raymond                    51 Vessy                         52.22,4     17.10,9   (417)  OvH      373.   5.14 ¦ 
   53. Widmer  Jean-Pierre, Les Avanchets  38 vgs Atlétisme                 52.23,2     17.11,7   (686)  OvH      374.   5.14 ¦ 
   54. Burgener Patrick, Genève            55 TPG Footing Club              52.25,2     17.13,7  (1111)  OvH      375.   5.14 ¦ 
   55. Wirth Nicolas                       45 Carouge GE                    52.46,3     17.34,8   (688)  OvH      376.   5.16 ¦ 
   56. Cicchini Dominique                  36 Vessy                         53.05,3     17.53,8   (954)  OvH      380.   5.18 ¦ 
   57. Fillittaz Bernard                   49 Meinier                       53.12,7     18.01,2   (825)  OvH      383.   5.19 ¦ 
   58. Barmont Alain                       50 Lully                         53.12,8     18.01,3   (952)  OvH      384.   5.19 ¦ 
   59. Varone Christian                    44 Chêne-Bourg                   53.18,3     18.06,8   (648)  OvH      385.   5.19 ¦ 
   60. Aeschbach Jakob, Meyrin             47 Hommes III                    53.19,1     18.07,6    (58)  OvH      386.   5.19 ¦ 
   61. Regamey Gaston                      50 Meyrin                        53.23,0     18.11,5   (530)  OvH      387.   5.20 ¦ 
   62. Noverraz Gaston, Morges             33 Tri-team Lavigny              53.23,1     18.11,6   (884)  OvH      388.   5.20 ¦ 
   63. Favre Guy                           42 F-Thonon les Bains            53.30,8     18.19,3   (246)  OvH      390.   5.21 ¦ 
   64. Carlevaro Luigi                     54 Genève                        53.55,4     18.43,9  (1116)  OvH      395.   5.23 ¦ 
   65. Simioni Yvo                         53 Vessy                         53.55,8     18.44,3  (1061)  OvH      396.   5.23 ¦ 
   66. Fischer Roland                      44 Grand-Lancy                   53.57,7     18.46,2   (258)  OvH      397.   5.23 ¦ 
   67. Vignon Honore                       53 Petit-Lancy                   53.57,9     18.46,4   (661)  OvH      398.   5.23 ¦ 
   68. Zurbrugg Bernard, Grand-Lancy       55 TPG                           55.11,5     20.00,0  (1140)  OvH      409.   5.31 ¦ 
   69. Choisy Alain                        44 Confignon                     55.19,1     20.07,6   (782)  OvH      410.   5.31 ¦ 
   70. Michel Gerard                       42 Meyrin                        55.34,2     20.22,7   (981)  OvH      412.   5.33 ¦ 
   71. Moretti Valerio                     50 F-St Julien en Genevois       56.45,3     21.33,8   (966)  OvH      415.   5.40 ¦ 
   72. Magistro Santo                      39 Genève                        58.27,9     23.16,4   (406)  OvH      420.   5.50 ¦ 
   73. Louis Bernard                       38 Genève                        58.33,5     23.22,0   (401)  OvH      422.   5.51 ¦ 
   74. Reignier Jean, Carouge GE           39 PANARD IND.                   58.51,9     23.40,4   (532)  OvH      424.   5.53 ¦ 
   75. Albanese Salvatore                  46 Genève                        59.43,9     24.32,4    (60)  OvH      427.   5.58 ¦ 
   76. Rudloff Helmuth                     54 Troinex                       59.55,8     24.44,3  (1091)  OvH      428.   5.59 ¦ 
   77. Badaf Gilbert                       54 Onex                          59.56,0     24.44,5  (1131)  OvH      429.   5.59 ¦ 
   78. Schwass Hans                        43 Bernex                      1:01.04,3     25.52,8   (581)  OvH      432.   6.06 ¦ 
   79. Macheret René                       41 Petit-Lancy                 1:01.39,2     26.27,7   (405)  OvH      433.   6.09 ¦ 
   80. Mandallaz Michel                    42 F-Chens-Sur-Lémon           1:02.29,3     27.17,8   (415)  OvH      435.   6.14 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.