4ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - nation "F"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ho II        2. Bougon Didier                       ?? F                             32.05,3      0.32,9     (9)    3.12 ¦ 
Ho II       35. Butterworth Andrew                  64 F                             39.30,6      7.58,2  (1102)    3.57 ¦ 
Rel H       20. Grospiron Laurent+Dethurens Vincent 75 F                             42.07,3     10.42,0  (1899)    4.12 ¦ 
Ho I         4. Hmatou Salah                        ?? F                             29.21,8      1.10,3     (4)    2.56 ¦ 
Ho I        76. Colaras Yan, F-Ambilly              76 Annemasse                     41.47,3     13.35,8   (176)    4.10 ¦ 
CadM         2. Dentand Remi, F-Ambilly             88 CA Ambilly                    10.33,1      0.08,0   (805)    3.14 ¦ 
EcoF         2. Fournier Mathilde, F-Ambilly        94 CA Ambilly                     9.22,0      0.32,7   (953)    3.48 ¦ 
Ho II      126. Paterlini Patrick, F-Ambilly        56 EGG TELSA                     50.34,2     19.01,8  (1085)    5.03 ¦ 
Ho II      135. Cattin  C.                          56 F-Annecy                      51.10,5     19.38,1   (160)    5.07 ¦ 
Ho II      148. Champomier Patrick                  59 F-Annecy                      54.39,8     23.07,4   (166)    5.27 ¦ 
Ho II       33. Peschot Régis, F-Annecy le Vieux    56 AHSA                          39.15,5      7.43,1  (1117)    3.55 ¦ 
EcoM         1. Alliot Raphaël, F-Annemasse         92 individuelle                   8.18,1       -----    (65)    3.22 ¦ 
Ho I        25. Desailloud Frédéric                 71 F-Annemasse                   36.59,8      8.48,3   (219)    3.41 ¦ 
PouF        43. Fouchard Céline                     99 F-Annemasse                    4.03,5      1.02,5   (810)    4.43 ¦ 
Fe I        32. Saby Murielle                       68 F-Annemasse                   24.46,1      7.47,8  (1001)    4.57 ¦ 
PouM        30. Zarour Slimane, F-Annemasse         98 CA Ambilly                     3.28,1      0.39,4   (806)    4.01 ¦ 
Ho II       59. Elzingre Yves, F-Arbusigny          63 TPG                           42.29,8     10.57,4   (236)    4.14 ¦ 
Ho II       91. Dupre Denis                         64 F-Archamps                    46.21,9     14.49,5   (494)    4.38 ¦ 
CadM        10. Gil Cédric                          90 F-Archamps                    11.25,8      1.00,7   (288)    3.30 ¦ 
Fe I         3. Revillard Séverine, F-Beaumont      76 Foulée Annemasse              20.08,4      3.10,1   (536)    4.01 ¦ 
Ho II       45. Quinton Didier                      63 F-Bon-en-Chablais             40.22,7      8.50,3   (522)    4.02 ¦ 
Rel D       19. Thiollay Fanny+Jageneau Suzanne     74 F-Bons en Chablais            52.28,9     16.47,8  (1895)    5.14 ¦ 
Fe II       72. Corlulu Kris                        54 F-Brenthonne                  31.35,7     15.32,9   (179)    6.19 ¦ 
Ho II       54. Catherine Pierre, F-Cern Site de Pr 60 SERGY                         41.35,4     10.03,0  (1121)    4.09 ¦ 
EcoM        40. Prevel Paul, F-Challex              94 AEA                           10.13,1      1.55,0   (956)    4.09 ¦ 
EcoM        75. Mandallaz Mathieu                   95 F-Chens-Sur-Lémon             12.17,1      3.59,0   (414)    4.59 ¦ 
Ho III      80. Mandallaz Michel                    42 F-Chens-Sur-Lémon           1:02.29,3     27.17,8   (415)    6.14 ¦ 
Fe II       74. Bouriel Martine                     57 F-Collonges/Salèv             32.10,8     16.08,0   (134)    6.26 ¦ 
CadF         4. Graf Marion                         90 F-Collonges/Salèv             18.19,0      6.09,2   (298)    5.37 ¦ 
PouF         5. Cayron Anne, F-Collonges sous Salev 96 Collonges sous saleve          3.19,7      0.18,7   (162)    3.52 ¦ 
Ho II      115. Hausherr Roland                     56 F-Collonges sous Saleve       49.05,6     17.33,2   (315)    4.54 ¦ 
Ho J         3. Moschberger Kevin                   87 F-Cran-Gevrier                41.17,1      4.18,7   (461)    4.07 ¦ 
Ho III       1. Gentzik Jean-Claude, F-Dingy St Cla 50 Annecy HSA                    35.11,5       -----  (1010)    3.31 ¦ 
Rel Mix     16. Lucien Eric+Lucien Incarna          ?? F-Divonne les Bains           40.15,9      7.04,4  (1929)    4.01 ¦ 
EcoM        12. Schmied Clément, F-Divonne-les-Bain 94 Ecoliers                       9.01,2      0.43,1   (577)    3.40 ¦ 
PouM         7. Schmied Vincent, F-Divonne-les-Bain 97 Poussins                       3.03,7      0.15,0   (578)    3.33 ¦ 
Fe I         6. Santiago Hortensia                  66 F-Echenevex                   20.57,1      3.58,8  (1041)    4.11 ¦ 
Ho I       153. Bornicchia François                 71 F-Feigeres                    47.35,1     19.23,6   (788)    4.45 ¦ 
Ho II       50. Corthay Marc                        65 F-Feigeres                    41.06,2      9.33,8   (865)    4.06 ¦ 
PouF        34. Corthay Megan                       98 F-Feigeres                     3.58,2      0.57,2   (864)    4.36 ¦ 
Rel H        7. Dunkel O.+Cornelis M., F-Feigeres   62 Fas Grand-Saconnex            35.10,6      3.45,3  (1905)    3.31 ¦ 
Ho II      111. Forest Frédéric                     60 F-Gaillard                    48.42,9     17.10,5   (260)    4.52 ¦ 
EcoF        11. Forest Océane                       94 F-Gaillard                    10.21,0      1.31,7   (261)    4.12 ¦ 
EcoM         6. Forest Romain                       92 F-Gaillard                     8.35,7      0.17,6   (262)    3.29 ¦ 
Rel D       16. Meynet Brigitte+Theiler Valérie, F- 58 Relais femmes                 51.24,4     15.43,3  (1864)    5.08 ¦ 
Rel H       12. Motta Christian+Motta Cedric, F-Gai ?? P'tit Pouet                   37.11,8      5.46,5  (1913)    3.43 ¦ 
Ho I       102. Bozzini Davide, F-Gex               71 CERN                          43.51,6     15.40,1  (1049)    4.23 ¦ 
Ho III      29. Ducret Jean-François, F-Gex         48 TPG                           46.44,2     11.32,7   (232)    4.40 ¦ 
PouM        76. Joly-Testault Erwan                 99 F-Gex                          3.49,1      1.00,4   (347)    4.26 ¦ 
CadM         1. Joly-Testault Gael                  88 F-Gex                         10.25,1       -----   (348)    3.11 ¦ 
Ho I        71. Divialle-Combière David             70 F-Huningue                    41.27,7     13.16,2  (1119)    4.08 ¦ 
Fe II        4. Ujma Mireille, F-La Roche-Foron     65 Arve-Athlétisme               19.24,2      3.21,4  (1044)    3.52 ¦ 
PouM        29. Brandle Ayrton, F-Lathoy            96 Les Panards                    3.26,6      0.37,9   (823)    4.00 ¦ 
Ho II       69. Janin Christian, F-Lucinges         60 Foulee d'Annemasse            43.52,3     12.19,9  (1110)    4.23 ¦ 
Rel Mix      1. Ruiz Camille+Magrans Ildefons, F-Ma ?? CERN                          33.11,5       -----  (1915)    3.19 ¦ 
Ho II       41. Favre Serge                         64 F-Margencel                   40.07,9      8.35,5   (248)    4.00 ¦ 
Ho II       62. Deremble Jean Marc                  61 F-Massongy                    42.41,6     11.09,2   (217)    4.16 ¦ 
PouF        10. Pasquina Mélanie                    96 F-Messery                      3.32,5      0.31,5   (486)    4.07 ¦ 
Ho II       15. Pasquina Patrick, F-Messery         64 *                             37.15,6      5.43,2   (487)    3.43 ¦ 
Ho II       27. Metral Jean Claude                  60 F-Nangy                       38.43,2      7.10,8   (446)    3.52 ¦ 
EcoM        14. Garnier Nicolas, F-Neydens          93 Stade Geneve                   9.01,4      0.43,3   (895)    3.40 ¦ 
Rel Mix     26. Ubersax Raymond+Taberlet, F-Passy   49 rstu                          43.55,1     10.43,6  (1889)    4.23 ¦ 
Ho II      124. Aster Denis                         64 F-Pasy                        50.12,8     18.40,4    (80)    5.01 ¦ 
Ho III       6. Mills Alistair, F-Peron             51 free                          39.51,9      4.40,4   (451)    3.59 ¦ 
Ho I       119. Duparc Pascal                       66 F-Pougny                      44.53,6     16.42,1  (1077)    4.29 ¦ 
Ho II       87. Donayre Arturo                      61 F-Prevessin                   45.56,2     14.23,8   (228)    4.35 ¦ 
CadM        14. Hernandez Anthony, F-Prevessin Moen 90 AEA SAINT-GENIS               12.24,8      1.59,7   (871)    3.48 ¦ 
EcoM         2. Hernandez Ilias, F-Prevessin Moens  93 AEA ST-GENIS                   8.20,1      0.02,0   (867)    3.23 ¦ 
Ho II        7. Hernandez Juan, F-Prevessin Moens   61 FAS                           35.38,6      4.06,2   (965)    3.33 ¦ 
CadM        17. Berchet Damien                      91 F-Reignier                    12.43,6      2.18,5   (942)    3.54 ¦ 
PouF        51. Gauguin Juliette, F-Saint Julien en 96 mistral                        4.11,8      1.10,8   (274)    4.52 ¦ 
Ho I       118. Gauguin Sam, F-Saint Julien en Gene 71 mistral                       44.50,7     16.39,2   (276)    4.29 ¦ 
Ho I       177. Métairie Raynald                    71 F-Sallanches                  52.03,7     23.52,2   (445)    5.12 ¦ 
Ho II       29. Gentilini Sylvain, F-Segny          61 GSSIG                         38.55,0      7.22,6  (1106)    3.53 ¦ 
Ho III      27. Louis Patrick, F-Segny              52 TPG                           46.21,8     11.10,3   (402)    4.38 ¦ 
Ho I        15. Sironi Matteo                       72 F-Segny                       35.47,3      7.35,8   (594)    3.34 ¦ 
Ho II      100. Janin Gilles                        59 F-Seynod                      47.11,6     15.39,2   (340)    4.43 ¦ 
Fe I        48. Deculty Christel                    77 F-St Cergues                  26.30,9      9.32,6  (1032)    5.18 ¦ 
Ho I       139. Perez Christophe                    72 F-St Cergues                  46.22,8     18.11,3  (1033)    4.38 ¦ 
Ho II       77. Brucker Alain, F-St Genis           61 AEA                           44.30,7     12.58,3  (1114)    4.27 ¦ 
Ho II       11. Goux Philippe                       64 F-St Genis-Pouilly            36.53,8      5.21,4   (297)    3.41 ¦ 
Ho I       186. Ronchi Valentino, F-St Genis Pouill 70 Juventus Club St Genis Po     54.55,9     26.44,4   (558)    5.29 ¦ 
Rel D        1. Fort Marie Ange+Roy Corinne, F-St-J ?? Team Falda                    35.41,1       -----  (1921)    3.34 ¦ 
Ho I       188. Milleret Fabien                     82 F-St Julien                   57.02,4     28.50,9  (1103)    5.42 ¦ 
Ho I       189. Milleret Vincent                    84 F-St Julien                   57.02,7     28.51,2  (1105)    5.42 ¦ 
Ho II       24. Théraulaz Didier, F-St Julien       64 moi                           38.23,5      6.51,1   (617)    3.50 ¦ 
Ho III      38. Pereira Jose                        48 F-St-Julien-en-Ge             49.18,4     14.06,9   (491)    4.55 ¦ 
Ho II      147. Pommier Christian                   59 F-St-Julien-en-Ge             54.39,5     23.07,1   (513)    5.27 ¦ 
Ho III      71. Moretti Valerio                     50 F-St Julien en Genevois       56.45,3     21.33,8   (966)    5.40 ¦ 
PouF        64. Thomas Julie                        98 F-St Julien en Genevois        4.24,0      1.23,0   (749)    5.06 ¦ 
Rel H        2. Kremmer Francois+Jaccard Didier, F- 75 HUG                           32.09,4      0.44,1  (1931)    3.12 ¦ 
Ho III       9. Bouvard René                        54 F-Thoiry                      41.02,6      5.51,1   (136)    4.06 ¦ 
Ho II       47. Chiavaroli Carlo                    63 F-Thoiry                      40.32,0      8.59,6   (172)    4.03 ¦ 
PouF        71. De Stefano Emma                     99 F-Thoiry                       4.33,3      1.32,3   (868)    5.17 ¦ 
Ho II      103. Dittmar Michael                     56 F-Thoiry                      47.44,9     16.12,5   (995)    4.46 ¦ 
PouF        32. Pantalacci Marie                    97 F-Thoiry                       3.56,2      0.55,2   (869)    4.34 ¦ 
Fe II        5. Vallon Dittmar Françoise            61 F-Thoiry                      21.51,0      5.48,2   (994)    4.22 ¦ 
Ho II       26. Boukerche Kaddi                     57 F-Thonon                      38.39,4      7.07,0   (132)    3.51 ¦ 
Ho II       80. Drolez Thierry                      62 F-Thonon                      44.49,6     13.17,2  (1096)    4.28 ¦ 
EcoM         9. Hudry Steve, F-Thonon               94 Ca Ambilly                     8.43,8      0.25,7   (899)    3.32 ¦ 
Fe I         4. Zanga Clara, F-Thonon               74 Pontarlier Tri                20.21,0      3.22,7  (1098)    4.04 ¦ 
Ho III      63. Favre Guy                           42 F-Thonon les Bains            53.30,8     18.19,3   (246)    5.21 ¦ 
Rel Mix      4. Hudry Jean-Louis+Albertone Marie, F 63 CA-Ambilly                    36.42,6      3.31,1  (1904)    3.40 ¦ 
Fe II       75. Herbin Francine, F-TUCINGES         47 TPG                           33.50,8     17.48,0   (318)    6.46 ¦ 
EcoM        56. Gazeau Jordan                       93 F-Valleiry                    10.51,6      2.33,5   (799)    4.24 ¦ 
Ho II       65. Lhermet Jean Marc                   61 F-Veigy Foncenex              43.09,8     11.37,4  (1076)    4.18 ¦ 
Ho II        6. Bertuzzi Vincent                    64 F-Veraz                       35.34,5      4.02,1   (106)    3.33 ¦ 
Rel H        4. Elias Pierre+Orban Imre, F-Versonne 73 Procter & Gamble              33.58,5      2.33,2  (1897)    3.23 ¦ 
PouM        81. Montegermont Quentin, F-Versonnex   97 Les Panards                    3.52,7      1.04,0   (459)    4.30 ¦ 
Ho II       43. Cumer Gerard, F-Vetraz Monthoux     58 Amicourse                     40.13,7      8.41,3   (186)    4.01 ¦ 
Ho II       13. Belghanem Philippe                  57 F-Ville-la-Grand              37.04,2      5.31,8   (101)    3.42 ¦ 
EcoM        22. Belghanem Philipppe A.              92 F-Ville-la-Grand               9.29,5      1.11,4   (102)    3.51 ¦ 
EcoF        36. Belghanem Soraya                    95 F-Ville-la-Grand              12.31,5      3.42,2   (103)    5.05 ¦ 
PouM         2. Lachaux Couttet Aymeric, F-Ville la 97 La Foulee Annemasse            2.55,8      0.07,1   (888)    3.24 ¦ 
PouM         1. Lachaux Couttet Guillaume, F-Ville  96 La Foulee Annemasse            2.48,7       -----   (887)    3.16 ¦ 
PouM         8. Lachaux Couttet Tristan, F-Ville la 98 La Foulee Annemasse            3.06,1      0.17,4   (889)    3.36 ¦ 
Ho II       72. Valette Philippe, F-Ville la Grand  63 Amicourse                     44.02,7     12.30,3   (993)    4.24 ¦ 
Ho III      15. Vurpillot Alain, F-Ville la Grand   44 FAS CRD Saconnex              42.59,7      7.48,2  (1006)    4.17 ¦ 
PouF        58. Walter Marion, F-Villy le Pelloux   98 Vardiaf                        4.18,2      1.17,2   (664)    5.00 ¦ 
Ho II      106. Walter Patrick, F-Villy le Pelloux  63 Vardiaf                       47.56,3     16.23,9   (665)    4.47 ¦ 
EcoM        64. Walter Romain, F-Villy le Pelloux   95 Vardiaf                       11.22,1      3.04,0   (666)    4.37 ¦ 
Ho I        77. Thomsen Jeff, F-Viry                81 CERN                          41.47,5     13.36,0  (1012)    4.10 ¦ 

total 122



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.