4ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - par lieu "B"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ho II      134. Dottrens Michel                     56 Bardonnex                     51.02,8     19.30,4   (890)    5.06 ¦ 
Ho II       10. Bossonney Denis, Beaumont           63 Beaumont                      36.53,2      5.20,8  (1141)    3.41 ¦ 
Rel Mix     62. Treier Jean-Marc+Treier Marie       ?? Begnins                       53.26,0     20.14,5  (1917)    5.20 ¦ 
Rel Mix     18. Taschini Pascale+Juvet Jérémie, Bel 86 versoix Athlé                 40.54,3      7.42,8  (1887)    4.05 ¦ 
Ho I       174. van Hollebeke Jean-Francois         68 Bellevue                      51.28,3     23.16,8   (646)    5.08 ¦ 
PouF         4. Warriner Clara, Bellevue            96 Bellevue                       3.13,0      0.12,0   (673)    3.44 ¦ 
PouF        82. Zemlickova Emma                     99 Bellevue                       4.56,3      1.55,3   (698)    5.44 ¦ 
PouF        42. Afonso Melie                        97 Bernex                         4.02,9      1.01,9    (59)    4.42 ¦ 
Rel H       24. Aguet Stephane+Stettler Olivier     76 Bernex                        44.05,5     12.40,2  (1930)    4.24 ¦ 
Fe II       47. Amaudruz Monique                    52 Bernex                        27.16,1     11.13,3  (1004)    5.27 ¦ 
Fe I        14. Beuchat Magali                      ?? Bernex                        22.18,6      5.20,3   (990)    4.27 ¦ 
Ho J         5. Blaser Fabrice                      86 Bernex                        51.43,8     14.45,4  (1120)    5.10 ¦ 
Ho I        70. Corniche Thierry                    68 Bernex                        41.19,5     13.08,0   (180)    4.07 ¦ 
Ho III      37. Cusin Jean-François                 43 Bernex                        48.35,4     13.23,9   (187)    4.51 ¦ 
PouF        30. Dewarrat Zoe                        98 Bernex                         3.55,7      0.54,7   (919)    4.34 ¦ 
Ho I        38. Farré David, Bernex                 69 Triathlon Club Geneve         38.27,5     10.16,0   (245)    3.50 ¦ 
Ho I       115. Ferrari Hubert                      68 Bernex                        44.44,6     16.33,1   (251)    4.28 ¦ 
Fe I        87. Ferrari Sabine                      67 Bernex                        30.50,4     13.52,1   (252)    6.10 ¦ 
Ho II       12. Ferrer Gustavo                      65 Bernex                        37.00,7      5.28,3   (254)    3.42 ¦ 
Ho I        52. Fleury Nicolas                      73 Bernex                        40.18,8     12.07,3   (259)    4.01 ¦ 
Ho I        87. Fontaine Frédéric                   77 Bernex                        42.54,0     14.42,5  (1086)    4.17 ¦ 
Fe II       41. Giger  Brigitte                     55 Bernex                        26.25,8     10.23,0   (287)    5.17 ¦ 
Rel Mix      6. Hess Laeticia+Di Camilla Fabien, Be ?? TRI GENEVE                    37.22,0      4.10,5  (1845)    3.44 ¦ 
EcoF        26. Mailler Joanne                      95 Bernex                        11.41,9      2.52,6   (410)    4.45 ¦ 
PouF        39. Mailler Sarah                       99 Bernex                         4.00,7      0.59,7   (411)    4.39 ¦ 
Rel Mix     30. Marechal Raymond+Maréchal Céline    ?? Bernex                        45.34,1     12.22,6  (1861)    4.33 ¦ 
Rel H        9. Matthey Yan+Peguet Christian, Berne 66 Macadam                       36.29,0      5.03,7  (1863)    3.38 ¦ 
Fe I        15. Mestre Afonso Nazare                72 Bernex                        22.22,2      5.23,9   (444)    4.28 ¦ 
Ho J         4. Pillet Aurélien                     87 Bernex                        45.41,9      8.43,5  (1095)    4.34 ¦ 
Ho II       32. Riedo Alfons                        63 Bernex                        39.11,4      7.39,0  (1019)    3.55 ¦ 
Fe I        24. Rolli Isabelle, Bernex              67 5000m                         24.02,0      7.03,7   (555)    4.48 ¦ 
PouM        92. Rolli Michaël, Bernex               96 860m Poussin                   4.02,8      1.14,1   (556)    4.42 ¦ 
Ho III      78. Schwass Hans                        43 Bernex                      1:01.04,3     25.52,8   (581)    6.06 ¦ 
Ho I        36. Tavares Nuno, Bernex                71 Tavares Running Team          38.24,3     10.12,8   (615)    3.50 ¦ 
Ho I       169. Tomholt Frank, Bernex               66 no team                       50.21,4     22.09,9   (624)    5.02 ¦ 
Ho I       171. Vigna Hervé                         66 Bernex                        50.51,4     22.39,9   (738)    5.05 ¦ 
Rel Mix     15. Walzer Yannick+Marti Gaelle, Biel/B 83 Bienne-Romande                39.56,3      6.44,8  (1936)    3.59 ¦ 
PouM       115. Kilbey Thomas                       99 Bogis-Bossey                   4.36,3      1.47,6   (363)    5.21 ¦ 
PouF        21. Molinari Karen                      97 Bogis-Bossey                   3.45,6      0.44,6   (455)    4.22 ¦ 
Ho I        30. Pecorini Cédric                     68 Borex                         37.40,8      9.29,3  (1112)    3.46 ¦ 

total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.