4ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - par nom "W"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Fe I        79. Waelchli Faggioni Danielle          69 Vernier                       30.23,1     13.24,8   (708)    6.04 ¦ 
EcoM        36. Waller Noé                          95 Carouge GE                    10.05,7      1.47,6   (812)    4.06 ¦ 
PouF        58. Walter Marion, F-Villy le Pelloux   98 Vardiaf                        4.18,2      1.17,2   (664)    5.00 ¦ 
Ho II      106. Walter Patrick, F-Villy le Pelloux  63 Vardiaf                       47.56,3     16.23,9   (665)    4.47 ¦ 
EcoM        64. Walter Romain, F-Villy le Pelloux   95 Vardiaf                       11.22,1      3.04,0   (666)    4.37 ¦ 
EcoM        38. Walther Adrien                      93 Genève                        10.11,8      1.53,7   (667)    4.08 ¦ 
Ho II      143. Walther Frédéric                    62 Genève                        53.40,0     22.07,6   (668)    5.22 ¦ 
Ho II       92. Wälti Olivier, Dardagny             65 Gym Mandement                 46.31,1     14.58,7   (669)    4.39 ¦ 
Rel Mix     15. Walzer Yannick+Marti Gaelle, Biel/B 83 Bienne-Romande                39.56,3      6.44,8  (1936)    3.59 ¦ 
PouM        24. Waridel Guillaume                   97 Genève                         3.22,4      0.33,7   (670)    3.55 ¦ 
EcoM        61. Waridel Loïc                        95 Genève                        11.10,4      2.52,3   (671)    4.32 ¦ 
Fe I         8. Warpelin Nathalie, Genève           72 individuel                    21.33,8      4.35,5   (672)    4.18 ¦ 
PouF         4. Warriner Clara, Bellevue            96 Bellevue                       3.13,0      0.12,0   (673)    3.44 ¦ 
Fe I        64. Watson Monique                      68 Genève                        27.47,0     10.48,7   (674)    5.33 ¦ 
Fe I        54. Weber Catherine                     78 Carouge GE                    27.00,1     10.01,8   (675)    5.24 ¦ 
Ho II      142. Weber Pascal, Satigny               57 1                             53.24,0     21.51,6   (677)    5.20 ¦ 
Fe I        83. Weber Patrizia, Genève              72 Femmes I                      30.31,2     13.32,9   (678)    6.06 ¦ 
Ho III      44. Weed Steve                          45 Genève                        50.15,7     15.04,2  (1082)    5.01 ¦ 
Ho I        55. Wehrli Patrick, Plan-les-Ouates     78 PW                            40.27,1     12.15,6   (679)    4.02 ¦ 
Ho II      151. Weidmann Daniel                     60 Vessy                         55.24,6     23.52,2   (680)    5.32 ¦ 
PouM        48. Weidmann Philippe                   97 Vessy                          3.36,8      0.48,1   (681)    4.12 ¦ 
PouM        98. Weidmann Sébastien                  99 Vessy                          4.14,6      1.25,9   (682)    4.56 ¦ 
PouM        86. Wessel Weernink                     99 Plan-les-Ouates                3.54,5      1.05,8   (798)    4.32 ¦ 
Ho III      10. Wicht  Denis                        54 Carouge GE                    41.58,8      6.47,3   (683)    4.11 ¦ 
Fe II        6. Wicht  Marie                        61 Carouge GE                    22.18,3      6.15,5   (684)    4.27 ¦ 
Ho I       163. Widmer  Gerard                      72 Carouge GE                    49.11,4     20.59,9   (685)    4.55 ¦ 
Ho III      53. Widmer  Jean-Pierre, Les Avanchets  38 vgs Atlétisme                 52.23,2     17.11,7   (686)    5.14 ¦ 
Fe II       11. Widmer Gitte                        61 Châtelaine                    23.22,5      7.19,7  (1025)    4.40 ¦ 
Ho I       157. Wild Jean-Pierre                    71 Perly                         48.18,1     20.06,6   (687)    4.49 ¦ 
Fe II       60. Willi Denise                        48 Genève                        28.51,7     12.48,9   (802)    5.46 ¦ 
Fe I         7. Winkler Mireille, Crans-près-Célign 75 CNN TRI Nyon                  21.06,6      4.08,3  (1005)    4.13 ¦ 
Ho III      55. Wirth Nicolas                       45 Carouge GE                    52.46,3     17.34,8   (688)    5.16 ¦ 
Ho I        96. Wittwer Christophe, Genève          70 Wittwer                       43.18,2     15.06,7   (689)    4.19 ¦ 
Ho I       198. Wolff Christopher                   71 Carouge GE                  1:06.18,5     38.07,0  (1008)    6.37 ¦ 
PouF        80. Wolfisberg Emma                     99 Carouge GE                     4.54,9      1.53,9   (781)    5.42 ¦ 
Fe II        1. Worku Tsige                         ?? Fribourg                      16.02,8       -----    (12)    3.12 ¦ 
Fe II       17. Wuillemin Christine                 54 Genève                        24.09,3      8.06,5  (1052)    4.49 ¦ 

total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.