4ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - par nom "T"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ho I         3. Tadesse Kassa                       74 ETH                           28.37,6      0.26,1     (6)    2.51 ¦ 
Rel Mix     18. Taschini Pascale+Juvet Jérémie, Bel 86 versoix Athlé                 40.54,3      7.42,8  (1887)    4.05 ¦ 
Ho I        36. Tavares Nuno, Bernex                71 Tavares Running Team          38.24,3     10.12,8   (615)    3.50 ¦ 
Ho II        4. Teixeira Antonio, Genève            56 Zschokke                      34.17,7      2.45,3  (1057)    3.25 ¦ 
Fe I        44. Testuz Laure                        73 Genève                        26.00,6      9.02,3  (1000)    5.12 ¦ 
Ho I       180. Thalmann Sébastien                  71 Lausanne                      53.09,0     24.57,5  (1068)    5.18 ¦ 
Ho II       24. Théraulaz Didier, F-St Julien       64 moi                           38.23,5      6.51,1   (617)    3.50 ¦ 
Ho II       81. Theubet Jean-Paul                   57 Genève                        44.54,6     13.22,2  (1059)    4.29 ¦ 
Rel D       19. Thiollay Fanny+Jageneau Suzanne     74 F-Bons en Chablais            52.28,9     16.47,8  (1895)    5.14 ¦ 
PouF        64. Thomas Julie                        98 F-St Julien en Genevois        4.24,0      1.23,0   (749)    5.06 ¦ 
Fe II       27. Thoms Carolyn                       65 Jussy                         25.17,7      9.14,9   (619)    5.03 ¦ 
PouF        83. Thoms Danielle                      99 Jussy                          4.56,6      1.55,6   (620)    5.44 ¦ 
PouM       109. Thoms Evan                          98 Jussy                          4.20,2      1.31,5   (621)    5.02 ¦ 
Ho I        77. Thomsen Jeff, F-Viry                81 CERN                          41.47,5     13.36,0  (1012)    4.10 ¦ 
PouF        81. Thonomal Alexia                     98 Vessy                          4.56,0      1.55,0   (713)    5.44 ¦ 
Fe I        58. Thungputsa Tharinée                 72 La Tour-de-Peilz              27.24,0     10.25,7   (957)    5.28 ¦ 
EcoM        42. Thurnherr Simon                     95 Carouge GE                    10.22,9      2.04,8   (894)    4.13 ¦ 
PouM        58. Thurnherr Thomas                    98 Les Acacias                    3.40,8      0.52,1   (860)    4.16 ¦ 
Fe I        43. Tinajero-Bloch Adriana, Pully       74 Bloch                         25.50,2      8.51,9   (622)    5.10 ¦ 
Ho I       169. Tomholt Frank, Bernex               66 no team                       50.21,4     22.09,9   (624)    5.02 ¦ 
Fe I        77. Toneva Sylvia                       73 CH                            30.21,5     13.23,2   (625)    6.04 ¦ 
PouM        59. Tonossi Alex                        98 Plan-les-Ouates                3.41,2      0.52,5   (830)    4.17 ¦ 
PouM         4. Tonossi Théo                        96 Plan-les-Ouates                3.00,2      0.11,5   (831)    3.29 ¦ 
PouF        49. Törner Fabienne, Plan-les-Ouates    99 Fabienne                       4.05,8      1.04,8   (626)    4.45 ¦ 
EcoM        65. Törner Stéphane, Plan-les-Ouates    95 Stéphane                      11.23,7      3.05,6   (627)    4.37 ¦ 
Rel Mix     23. Touvet Félicia+Corthay David, Genèv 77 winner                        42.53,0      9.41,5  (1888)    4.17 ¦ 
Ho II       96. Trébert Dominique, Carouge GE       59 Hommes II                     46.53,6     15.21,2   (628)    4.41 ¦ 
PouM        97. Trébert Léo, Carouge GE             99 Poussins                       4.08,6      1.19,9   (629)    4.49 ¦ 
Rel Mix     62. Treier Jean-Marc+Treier Marie       ?? Begnins                       53.26,0     20.14,5  (1917)    5.20 ¦ 
Ho II      121. Trifoni Christian, Thônex           56 hommes II                     49.41,5     18.09,1   (630)    4.58 ¦ 
EcoM        34. Trifoni Danilo, Thônex              92 Ecoliers                       9.55,2      1.37,1   (631)    4.01 ¦ 
EcoM        35. Trifoni Fabio, Thônex               94 Ecoliers                      10.03,0      1.44,9   (632)    4.05 ¦ 
PouM        70. Trifoni Vincent, Thônex             97 Poussins                       3.45,6      0.56,9   (633)    4.22 ¦ 
PouF         1. Trottet Cécile                      96 Vessy                          3.01,0       -----   (634)    3.30 ¦ 
EcoF         6. Trottet Louise F                    93 Vessy                          9.58,2      1.08,9   (635)    4.03 ¦ 
Ho I        62. Tschopp Laurent                     66 Gland                         40.46,9     12.35,4  (1129)    4.04 ¦ 
EcoF         4. Tuor Tiffany, Genève                92 tiffany                        9.33,1      0.43,8   (636)    3.52 ¦ 
Ho III      31. Tuveri Philippe                     55 Grand-Lancy                   47.08,1     11.56,6   (637)    4.42 ¦ 

total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.