4ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - par nom "S"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Fe I        32. Saby Murielle                       68 F-Annemasse                   24.46,1      7.47,8  (1001)    4.57 ¦ 
Ho III      14. Sanchez Antolin                     40 Carouge GE                    42.41,6      7.30,1   (567)    4.16 ¦ 
Ho I        12. Santacroce Angelo                   66 Ursins                        34.43,5      6.32,0   (854)    3.28 ¦ 
PouM       107. Santacroce Nicolas                  99 Mathod                         4.18,6      1.29,9   (855)    5.00 ¦ 
Fe I         6. Santiago Hortensia                  66 F-Echenevex                   20.57,1      3.58,8  (1041)    4.11 ¦ 
Ho III      46. Santillan Alberto                   55 Genève                        50.40,8     15.29,3   (955)    5.04 ¦ 
EcoF        16. Santos Da Paz Grazia, Genève        94 Stade Gen                     10.51,4      2.02,1   (568)    4.24 ¦ 
PouF        29. Santos Delcourt Liliana             98 Versoix                        3.55,4      0.54,4   (569)    4.33 ¦ 
PouF         7. Sanz Eva                            97 Carouge                        3.26,1      0.25,1   (724)    3.59 ¦ 
PouM       101. Sanz Michael                        99 Carouge GE                     4.15,3      1.26,6   (723)    4.56 ¦ 
PouM        64. Sartini Luca                        97 Carouge GE                     3.42,9      0.54,2   (809)    4.19 ¦ 
EcoF        25. Sartini Tanya                       93 Carouge GE                    11.37,5      2.48,2   (808)    4.43 ¦ 
Ho I       122. Scalet Vincent                      85 Genève                        45.02,4     16.50,9   (570)    4.30 ¦ 
Ho I        56. Scardino Fabrizio, Chancy           72 Hommes I                      40.27,7     12.16,2   (571)    4.02 ¦ 
Rel H        8. Schaar Patrice+Mainetti Michael, Ca ?? PANARDS HOMMES 1              35.30,9      4.05,6  (1879)    3.33 ¦ 
EcoF        43. Schaer Céline                       94 Carouge GE                    13.52,2      5.02,9   (892)    5.38 ¦ 
Ho II      146. Schaffer Bernard, Conches           57 bs                            54.26,0     22.53,6   (572)    5.26 ¦ 
Fe II        3. Schaffner Astrid                    62 Vernier                       17.52,5      1.49,7    (11)    3.34 ¦ 
EcoF        35. Schattling Caroline                 95 Carouge GE                    12.27,4      3.38,1   (573)    5.03 ¦ 
Fe II       54. Scheuerlein Friederike              65 Satigny                       28.11,6     12.08,8   (986)    5.38 ¦ 
PouM        56. Schiavi Jason, Carouge GE           98 Poussins                       3.40,5      0.51,8   (574)    4.16 ¦ 
Ho II       60. Schlaeppi Patrick, Troinex          65 merde                         42.38,1     11.05,7   (706)    4.15 ¦ 
PouM        89. Schluchter Loïc                     97 Petit-Lancy                    3.57,1      1.08,4   (841)    4.35 ¦ 
EcoF        24. Schluchter Natacha                  92 Petit-Lancy                   11.30,9      2.41,6   (842)    4.40 ¦ 
Ho I         6. Schmid  Patrick, Onex               66 FAI                           33.20,0      5.08,5   (576)    3.20 ¦ 
Fe I        52. Schmid Valerie                      78 Les Acacias                   26.51,5      9.53,2  (1058)    5.22 ¦ 
EcoM        12. Schmied Clément, F-Divonne-les-Bain 94 Ecoliers                       9.01,2      0.43,1   (577)    3.40 ¦ 
PouM         7. Schmied Vincent, F-Divonne-les-Bain 97 Poussins                       3.03,7      0.15,0   (578)    3.33 ¦ 
Ho I        41. Schneider Michaël, Meyrin           74 PerForm CBS                   38.36,0     10.24,5   (579)    3.51 ¦ 
EcoM        71. Schorer William                     94 Thônex                        12.05,0      3.46,9   (898)    4.54 ¦ 
PouM        77. Schreiber Schany                    98 Carouge GE                     3.50,0      1.01,3   (580)    4.27 ¦ 
Ho II      107. Schupbach Marc                      64 Le Lignon                     47.59,6     16.27,2   (947)    4.47 ¦ 
CadM        13. Schupbach Michael                   89 Le Lignon                     11.47,1      1.22,0   (950)    3.36 ¦ 
Rel Mix     21. Schütz Jean-Paul+Valérie de Riedmat 64 MVCC-JPGM                     42.28,9      9.17,4  (1880)    4.14 ¦ 
Ho III      78. Schwass Hans                        43 Bernex                      1:01.04,3     25.52,8   (581)    6.06 ¦ 
PouF        63. Schweizer Andrey                    96 Carouge GE                     4.22,9      1.21,9   (582)    5.05 ¦ 
Ho I        29. Sebo Paul                           70 Athenaz (Avusy)               37.32,8      9.21,3  (1071)    3.45 ¦ 
PouF        18. Seeger Sarah                        98 Carouge GE                     3.41,0      0.40,0   (718)    4.16 ¦ 
PouF        41. Seiler Axelle                       98 Carouge GE                     4.01,5      1.00,5   (747)    4.40 ¦ 
EcoF        40. Seiler Joséphine                    95 Carouge GE                    13.07,8      4.18,5   (748)    5.20 ¦ 
Fe I        57. Serex  Nathalie                     77 Carouge GE                    27.22,5     10.24,2   (585)    5.28 ¦ 
Ho III      12. Seum Michael                        53 Petit-Lancy                   42.24,2      7.12,7   (997)    4.14 ¦ 
Rel D       15. Seydoux Caroline+Fabienne Fischer,  67 CAYENNE                       51.13,0     15.31,9  (1881)    5.07 ¦ 
PouF        16. Seydoux Coralie, Plan-les-Ouates    98 Coralie                        3.37,4      0.36,4   (586)    4.12 ¦ 
EcoM        78. Seydoux Jérémy, Plan-les-Ouates     95 Jérémy                        12.30,3      4.12,2   (587)    5.05 ¦ 
Ho I        69. Sherwood Russel                     79 Carouge GE                    41.18,5     13.07,0   (736)    4.07 ¦ 
Ho I       110. Silva Alfredo, CH                   71 AMAG                          44.28,1     16.16,6   (588)    4.26 ¦ 
Fe I        66. Simioni Patricia                    66 Vessy                         28.27,4     11.29,1  (1062)    5.41 ¦ 
Ho III      65. Simioni Yvo                         53 Vessy                         53.55,8     18.44,3  (1061)    5.23 ¦ 
CadM         8. Simmondi Fédérick                   91 Carouge GE                    11.17,8      0.52,7   (589)    3.27 ¦ 
EcoM        50. Simmondi J                          95 Carouge GE                    10.36,9      2.18,8   (590)    4.18 ¦ 
Fe II       13. Simmondi Lucy                       62 Carouge GE                    23.36,9      7.34,1   (591)    4.43 ¦ 
Ho II      112. Simmondi Michael                    58 Carouge GE                    48.43,9     17.11,5   (592)    4.52 ¦ 
Rel Mix     64. Simond Damien+Maget Marie           ?? Petit-Lancy                   54.28,9     21.17,4  (1924)    5.26 ¦ 
Ho I       146. Sinnott Ben, Carouge GE             72 Ben                           46.54,5     18.43,0   (593)    4.41 ¦ 
Ho I        15. Sironi Matteo                       72 F-Segny                       35.47,3      7.35,8   (594)    3.34 ¦ 
Ho III      50. Snella Jean-Jacques                 47 Genève                        51.53,5     16.42,0   (596)    5.11 ¦ 
PouM        45. Sobral David                        96 Carouge GE                     3.36,3      0.47,6   (737)    4.11 ¦ 
Fe I        89. Soda Khadija                        68 Onex                          31.08,7     14.10,4  (1024)    6.13 ¦ 
EcoF        21. Sojevic Ivana                       95 Carouge GE                    11.20,6      2.31,3   (598)    4.36 ¦ 
PouM        70. Sojevic Marko                       98 Carouge GE                     3.45,6      0.56,9   (599)    4.22 ¦ 
Fe II       10. Soldini Gabriela                    52 Genève                        22.59,7      6.56,9   (600)    4.35 ¦ 
Fe I        56. Sommer Audrey                       66 Genève                        27.21,1     10.22,8   (602)    5.28 ¦ 
Ho I       150. Sonneville Maurice                  69 Confignon                     47.07,8     18.56,3  (1145)    4.42 ¦ 
Ho III       7. Spagnuolo Antonio                   52 Le Lignon                     40.18,5      5.07,0  (1054)    4.01 ¦ 
Rel Mix     14. Spicher Sandrine+Rolf Aeschlimann,  74 HooDooDoo                     39.24,0      6.12,5  (1882)    3.56 ¦ 
Rel D       18. Sprungli Anne+Michel Anne           ?? Confignon                     51.46,8     16.05,7  (1865)    5.10 ¦ 
Ho II       38. Spycher Wolfram, Meinier            61 AC Avully                     39.57,1      8.24,7  (1143)    3.59 ¦ 
EcoM        39. Starrenberger Adrien                94 Carouge GE                    10.12,6      1.54,5   (833)    4.09 ¦ 
Ho II      131. Stassen Jean-François               64 Genève                        51.00,3     19.27,9   (603)    5.06 ¦ 
Fe I        25. Stearns Beth                        77 Genève                        24.03,2      7.04,9   (604)    4.48 ¦ 
Fe II       23. Steiner  Catherine, Le Grand-Saconn 55 Stade Gen                     25.01,0      8.58,2   (605)    5.00 ¦ 
Ho I        75. Steiner Andy                        68 Chavannes-de-Bogis            41.45,2     13.33,7  (1043)    4.10 ¦ 
PouF        53. Streit  Margaux                     ?? Troinex                        4.13,2      1.12,2   (606)    4.54 ¦ 
EcoM        57. Streit Romain                       95 Troinex                       10.55,0      2.36,9   (607)    4.26 ¦ 
Fe I        49. Stucki Sandra                       68 Onex                          26.34,0      9.35,7   (609)    5.18 ¦ 
Rel D       17. Styner Mireille+Sophie Ruchti Gonza 61 Styner-Gonzalez               51.41,2     16.00,1  (1883)    5.10 ¦ 
Rel Mix     24. Sublet Joelle+Buillard, Céligny     84 CNN TRI NYON 12               43.04,9      9.53,4  (1911)    4.18 ¦ 
Fe I        16. Suda Cécile                         74 Petit-Lancy                   23.05,0      6.06,7   (611)    4.37 ¦ 
Ho II      127. Sulzer Henri, Plan-les-Ouates       59 Hommes II                     50.39,5     19.07,1   (612)    5.03 ¦ 
Rel H       16. Sutter Roland+Zurcher Alain, Collon 62 COP1                          41.02,9      9.37,6  (1896)    4.06 ¦ 
Ho II      138. Svoboda Karel                       59 Meyrin                        52.08,6     20.36,2   (753)    5.12 ¦ 
Fe I        76. Swinburn Jo, Thônex                 70 karen millen                  29.55,3     12.57,0   (613)    5.59 ¦ 
Rel H       21. Syord Daniel+Damas Louis, Carouge G ?? PANARD HOMMES 5               42.21,1     10.55,8  (1884)    4.14 ¦ 
Rel Mix     63. Sztajzel Josiane+Roman Sztajzel, Tr 57 Sztajzel                      54.25,9     21.14,4  (1885)    5.26 ¦ 
PouF        35. Sztajzel Lauren, Troinex            96 Sztajzel                       3.58,9      0.57,9   (614)    4.37 ¦ 

total 86



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.