4ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - par nom "R"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PouF        25. Racaud Julie                        98 Carouge GE                     3.51,2      0.50,2   (523)    4.28 ¦ 
Fe I        29. Raggenbass Mathilde, Veyrier        81 puma                          24.23,0      7.24,7   (524)    4.52 ¦ 
Ho I       140. Raggenbass Simon, Veyrier           74 Puma                          46.24,0     18.12,5   (525)    4.38 ¦ 
PouM        55. Ramseier Raoul                      98 Puplinge                       3.40,1      0.51,4   (526)    4.15 ¦ 
PouF        70. Ramseier Tamara                     99 Puplinge                       4.31,3      1.30,3   (527)    5.15 ¦ 
PouM        47. Rappalardo Gianni                   97 Vessy                          3.36,6      0.47,9   (918)    4.11 ¦ 
PouM        77. Rappalardo Mattias                  98 Vessy                          3.50,0      1.01,3   (920)    4.27 ¦ 
Fe I        85. Rappazzo Giuseppina                 69 Genève                        30.43,9     13.45,6   (528)    6.08 ¦ 
Ho I        91. Rappo Cédric                        71 Chêne-Bougeries               42.57,5     14.46,0   (529)    4.17 ¦ 
EcoM        13. Raval Christophe                    94 Thônex                         9.01,3      0.43,2   (916)    3.40 ¦ 
Ho J         2. Rayroud Christian, Etoy             87 CNN TRI NYON                  40.47,1      3.48,7   (945)    4.04 ¦ 
Ho III      61. Regamey Gaston                      50 Meyrin                        53.23,0     18.11,5   (530)    5.20 ¦ 
Ho I         5. Regessa Lema                        77 ETH                           30.36,3      2.24,8     (7)    3.03 ¦ 
PouM        95. Reichen Kenyah                      98 Carouge GE                     4.05,1      1.16,4   (861)    4.45 ¦ 
PouM        82. Reichen Lian                        96 Carouge GE                     3.52,9      1.04,2   (859)    4.30 ¦ 
Ho III      74. Reignier Jean, Carouge GE           39 PANARD IND.                   58.51,9     23.40,4   (532)    5.53 ¦ 
Fe II       21. Reiter  Izumi F.                    64 Genève                        24.57,9      8.55,1   (533)    4.59 ¦ 
EcoM        27. Renaud Walder                       94 Vésenaz                        9.41,0      1.22,9   (905)    3.56 ¦ 
PouM        57. Renevier Lionel, Chambésy           97 poussins                       3.40,7      0.52,0   (534)    4.16 ¦ 
EcoF        10. Renevier Maude, Chambésy            95 Ecolières                     10.19,8      1.30,5   (535)    4.11 ¦ 
Fe I         3. Revillard Séverine, F-Beaumont      76 Foulée Annemasse              20.08,4      3.10,1   (536)    4.01 ¦ 
Fe I        69. Rey Delphine                        70 Nyon                          28.47,9     11.49,6   (537)    5.45 ¦ 
Fe I        10. Rey Emmanuelle                      67 Genève                        22.02,6      5.04,3  (1003)    4.24 ¦ 
Ho I         8. Riat Arnaud, Genève                 77 tri club Genève               33.42,3      5.30,8   (538)    3.22 ¦ 
PouF        56. Ribera Suarez Valeria               97 Carouge GE                     4.15,2      1.14,2   (863)    4.56 ¦ 
Fe I       100. Riboni Dietrich Marie-Claude, Grand 72 dietrich                      32.24,9     15.26,6   (539)    6.28 ¦ 
Ho II        9. Ricardo Vitor                       57 Thônex                        36.17,7      4.45,3   (540)    3.37 ¦ 
Ho II       21. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                        38.09,5      6.37,1   (541)    3.48 ¦ 
Ho II       32. Riedo Alfons                        63 Bernex                        39.11,4      7.39,0  (1019)    3.55 ¦ 
PouM        83. Rigo Luca                           97 Carouge GE                     3.53,0      1.04,3   (542)    4.30 ¦ 
EcoM        31. Ripoll Nemo, Vésenaz                92 Stella                         9.44,9      1.26,8   (903)    3.57 ¦ 
EcoF         9. Riva Alena                          95 Genève                        10.16,2      1.26,9   (543)    4.10 ¦ 
Ho I       185. Rivoiron Fabrice                    74 Versoix                       54.34,9     26.23,4   (544)    5.27 ¦ 
Ho II       16. Rodrigues De Almeida Tony, Genève   64 GPA                           37.40,2      6.07,8   (547)    3.46 ¦ 
Ho I       111. Rodriguez Mario, La Plaine          71 Rodriguez Mario               44.31,4     16.19,9   (548)    4.27 ¦ 
PouF        45. Roehrich Chloé, Cologny             98 poussines                      4.04,0      1.03,0   (549)    4.43 ¦ 
PouM        18. Roehrich Guillaume, Cologny         96 poussins                       3.17,3      0.28,6   (550)    3.49 ¦ 
EcoF        28. Roehrich Olivia, Cologny            94 ecolières                     12.00,9      3.11,6   (551)    4.53 ¦ 
PouF        52. Rohrbach Lea                        99 Puplinge                       4.12,4      1.11,4   (552)    4.53 ¦ 
PouM        23. Rohrbach Max                        97 Puplinge                       3.21,4      0.32,7   (553)    3.54 ¦ 
Fe II       35. Rohrbach Pascale                    64 Puplinge                      25.53,9      9.51,1   (554)    5.10 ¦ 
Fe I        24. Rolli Isabelle, Bernex              67 5000m                         24.02,0      7.03,7   (555)    4.48 ¦ 
PouM        92. Rolli Michaël, Bernex               96 860m Poussin                   4.02,8      1.14,1   (556)    4.42 ¦ 
EcoF        28. Romao Iori                          95 Carouge GE                    12.00,9      3.11,6   (557)    4.53 ¦ 
Rel Mix     38. Romet Franck+Touene Chantal, Genève ?? AMICOURSE                     47.56,4     14.44,9  (1874)    4.47 ¦ 
Ho I       186. Ronchi Valentino, F-St Genis Pouill 70 Juventus Club St Genis Po     54.55,9     26.44,4   (558)    5.29 ¦ 
EcoF         5. Rossi Deborah                       92 Carouge GE                     9.45,7      0.56,4   (796)    3.58 ¦ 
Ho II      128. Rossier J.R.                        57 Confignon                     50.43,6     19.11,2   (559)    5.04 ¦ 
Rel Mix      7. Rossier Jean-Pierre+Jargy Clara Min 53 ACA                           37.27,1      4.15,6  (1875)    3.44 ¦ 
PouF        12. Rota Aranda Celia                   97 Carouge GE                     3.34,3      0.33,3   (560)    4.09 ¦ 
Rel Mix     56. Rota Aranda Rosa+Rota Luigi, Caroug 70 Rota Aranda Rosa              51.24,8     18.13,3  (1876)    5.08 ¦ 
PouM        21. Rouge Philippe                      96 Carouge GE                     3.19,6      0.30,9   (562)    3.52 ¦ 
Ho III      76. Rudloff Helmuth                     54 Troinex                       59.55,8     24.44,3  (1091)    5.59 ¦ 
Fe II        2. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                    17.10,6      1.07,8    (14)    3.26 ¦ 
PouM        36. Rüegger Joël                        98 Les Avanchets                  3.32,3      0.43,6   (866)    4.06 ¦ 
PouF        11. Rufino Julie, Veyrier               97 julie                          3.33,5      0.32,5   (564)    4.08 ¦ 
Rel Mix      1. Ruiz Camille+Magrans Ildefons, F-Ma ?? CERN                          33.11,5       -----  (1915)    3.19 ¦ 
EcoM        45. Rumasuglia Giordano                 95 Genève                        10.32,2      2.14,1   (897)    4.16 ¦ 
Rel D        7. Rumasuglia Judith+Julie Pfister, Ge 63 crazy daisies                 46.12,3     10.31,2  (1877)    4.37 ¦ 
Ho I        22. Rusconi Taar                        76 Les Acacias                   36.38,1      8.26,6   (824)    3.39 ¦ 

total 60



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.