4ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - par nom "N"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Fe I         9. Nadakal Anne                        71 Genève                        21.40,0      4.41,7   (468)    4.20 ¦ 
PouM        40. Nahum Fabien, Puplinge              97 poussins M                     3.33,8      0.45,1   (469)    4.08 ¦ 
Ho I       170. Naville Edouard                     71 Perly                         50.22,8     22.11,3   (470)    5.02 ¦ 
Ho I       114. Ndiaye Mar                          71 Vessy                         44.43,4     16.31,9   (999)    4.28 ¦ 
Ho I       179. Nese Sandro                         70 Le Lignon                     52.59,9     24.48,4   (471)    5.17 ¦ 
PouF        73. Nickles Julie                       99 Petit-Lancy                    4.36,6      1.35,6   (712)    5.21 ¦ 
Fe II       59. Nicole Anne-Marie                   58 Chêne-Bougeries               28.39,3     12.36,5   (948)    5.43 ¦ 
EcoF         3. Nicole-Berva Ophelia                92 Chêne-Bougeries                9.22,5      0.33,2   (940)    3.48 ¦ 
Ho I       120. Nicolet Julien                      74 Chancy                        44.55,2     16.43,7   (472)    4.29 ¦ 
Fe I        46. Nikkel Anne                         ?? Troinex                       26.15,5      9.17,2   (996)    5.15 ¦ 
PouF        57. Noel Naomi                          96 Thônex                         4.16,9      1.15,9   (794)    4.58 ¦ 
Ho II       70. Noel Philippe                       59 Thônex                        43.59,6     12.27,2   (795)    4.23 ¦ 
Rel Mix     20. Nogarède Mandy+Marc Nogarède, Meyri 58 Nogarède                      42.20,0      9.08,5  (1870)    4.14 ¦ 
EcoM        43. Northland Cian                      95 Chêne-Bougeries               10.31,2      2.13,1   (932)    4.16 ¦ 
EcoM         5. Northland Reed                      93 Chêne-Bougeries                8.35,6      0.17,5   (931)    3.29 ¦ 
Ho I       104. November Philippe                   70 Onex                          43.54,8     15.43,3   (967)    4.23 ¦ 
Ho III      62. Noverraz Gaston, Morges             33 Tri-team Lavigny              53.23,1     18.11,6   (884)    5.20 ¦ 
EcoF        18. Nyikus Lauranne, Plan-les-Ouates    94 écolière                      11.02,6      2.13,3   (473)    4.29 ¦ 
PouM        12. Nyikus Lucas, Plan-les-Ouates       97 poussins                       3.11,3      0.22,6   (474)    3.42 ¦ 

total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.