4ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - par nom "L"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PouM         2. Lachaux Couttet Aymeric, F-Ville la 97 La Foulee Annemasse            2.55,8      0.07,1   (888)    3.24 ¦ 
PouM         1. Lachaux Couttet Guillaume, F-Ville  96 La Foulee Annemasse            2.48,7       -----   (887)    3.16 ¦ 
PouM         8. Lachaux Couttet Tristan, F-Ville la 98 La Foulee Annemasse            3.06,1      0.17,4   (889)    3.36 ¦ 
Ho I        85. Lädermann Alexandre                 73 Carouge GE                    42.40,7     14.29,2   (700)    4.16 ¦ 
Fe I        99. Ladner Sandra                       73 Genève                        32.19,1     15.20,8   (379)    6.27 ¦ 
Fe II       32. Lafferty Susan                      65 Collonge-Bellerive            25.35,8      9.33,0   (742)    5.07 ¦ 
EcoM        28. Lagares Victor                      93 Carouge GE                     9.41,8      1.23,7   (382)    3.56 ¦ 
PouM        38. Lagneux Alexandre                   98 Carouge GE                     3.32,9      0.44,2   (912)    4.07 ¦ 
PouM        11. Lagneux Benoit                      96 Carouge GE                     3.11,1      0.22,4   (911)    3.42 ¦ 
CadF         2. Lambelet Emmanuelle                 89 Meyrin                        12.12,4      0.02,6   (383)    3.44 ¦ 
Ho III      39. Lambelin Andre                      51 Grand-Lancy                   49.37,5     14.26,0   (384)    4.57 ¦ 
Ho I        26. Lamouille Bochholz Marc             75 Genève                        37.00,6      8.49,1  (1088)    3.42 ¦ 
EcoM        72. Lampart Jonathan                    94 Carouge GE                    12.08,2      3.50,1   (385)    4.56 ¦ 
EcoM        47. Lampart Michael                     92 Carouge GE                    10.32,8      2.14,7   (386)    4.17 ¦ 
PouF        50. Lanfranchi Carla                    96 Thônex                         4.08,7      1.07,7   (793)    4.49 ¦ 
Fe II       22. Lanza Isabel                        64 Aire-la-Ville                 25.00,7      8.57,9   (387)    5.00 ¦ 
EcoF        12. Lardo Erika                         94 Acacias                       10.24,2      1.34,9   (773)    4.13 ¦ 
PouM        25. Lardo Fabio                         96 Acacias                        3.25,2      0.36,5   (772)    3.58 ¦ 
Ho II       75. Lardo Felice                        64 Carouge GE                    44.26,5     12.54,1   (388)    4.26 ¦ 
EcoF         8. Laroui Iman, Genève                 94 Stade de Genève               10.11,8      1.22,5   (716)    4.08 ¦ 
EcoM        62. Laterza Giacomo                     95 Carouge GE                    11.14,5      2.56,4   (389)    4.34 ¦ 
Ho II      136. Le Bris Yannick                     56 Lausanne                      51.23,6     19.51,2   (390)    5.08 ¦ 
EcoM        68. Leder Léonard                       94 Mont-la-Ville                 11.59,3      3.41,2   (927)    4.52 ¦ 
Rel Mix     65. Leder Marc+Leder Christine          64 Mont-la-Ville                 54.55,6     21.44,1  (1907)    5.29 ¦ 
Ho III      13. Léger Bernard, Plan-les-Ouates      47 La Panard                     42.39,8      7.28,3   (391)    4.15 ¦ 
Rel Mix     49. Lehmann Rodolphe+Lehmann Sophie     ?? Genève                        50.03,6     16.52,1  (1856)    5.00 ¦ 
Ho II       89. Lemos Paulo                         64 Le Lignon                     46.08,0     14.35,6  (1124)    4.36 ¦ 
PouM        99. Leon Fabio                          98 Genève                         4.15,1      1.26,4   (801)    4.56 ¦ 
EcoF        17. Leuba Aurélie, Plan-les-Ouates      94 Les abcd                      10.56,1      2.06,8   (392)    4.26 ¦ 
Ho I        44. Leuba Bernard, Plan-les-Ouates      68 Les abcd                      39.20,9     11.09,4   (393)    3.56 ¦ 
PouF        14. Leuba Delphine, Plan-les-Ouates     97 Les abcd                       3.36,8      0.35,8   (394)    4.12 ¦ 
Ho II       65. Lhermet Jean Marc                   61 F-Veigy Foncenex              43.09,8     11.37,4  (1076)    4.18 ¦ 
PouF        75. Lima Flavia                         99 Meyrin                         4.38,6      1.37,6   (395)    5.23 ¦ 
PouM        19. Lindt Julien                        96 Vessy                          3.18,1      0.29,4   (873)    3.50 ¦ 
EcoM        20. Lindt Sébastien                     94 Vessy                          9.09,2      0.51,1   (874)    3.43 ¦ 
Fe I        26. Liver Natacha                       76 Grand-Lancy                   24.17,1      7.18,8   (398)    4.51 ¦ 
Ho III      35. Lobsiger Giovanni                   53 Genève                        47.45,5     12.34,0   (399)    4.46 ¦ 
Ho I         7. Longchamp Philippe, Genève          74 Stade Genève                  33.27,6      5.16,1  (1123)    3.20 ¦ 
Fe I        41. Longmoor Sarah, La Chaux-de-Fonds   80 Genève                        25.49,1      8.50,8   (400)    5.09 ¦ 
Rel Mix     34. Lose E.+A.                          ?? Crassier                      46.58,3     13.46,8  (1857)    4.41 ¦ 
Ho III      73. Louis Bernard                       38 Genève                        58.33,5     23.22,0   (401)    5.51 ¦ 
Ho III      27. Louis Patrick, F-Segny              52 TPG                           46.21,8     11.10,3   (402)    4.38 ¦ 
Ho II       17. Lovis Bernard                       61 Rolle                         37.43,4      6.11,0  (1046)    3.46 ¦ 
Rel H       13. Lovis Cédric+Dumalle, Carouge GE    78 Florian                       37.20,0      5.54,7  (1858)    3.44 ¦ 
Rel Mix     16. Lucien Eric+Lucien Incarna          ?? F-Divonne les Bains           40.15,9      7.04,4  (1929)    4.01 ¦ 
Ho I       172. Luisier Antoine, Confignon          77 Charlton                      51.07,9     22.56,4   (404)    5.06 ¦ 
PouF        46. Luisier Jessy                       99 Perly                          4.04,1      1.03,1   (840)    4.43 ¦ 
PouM        75. Luisier Tanguy                      97 Perly                          3.48,5      0.59,8   (839)    4.25 ¦ 
Fe II       30. Luthy Rosanna                       61 Thônex                        25.32,7      9.29,9  (1030)    5.06 ¦ 
Ho I        10. Luzolo Carlos, Thônex               66 AC Avully                     34.10,7      5.59,2  (1144)    3.25 ¦ 

total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.